Bucks Schools' Champs High Wycombe - 16 June 2012
Inter Girls
  T6 Inter Girls 100m Heats     69 3 1
    Heat 1    
1 519 Steph Clitheroe Highcrest 13.4 Q 71 3 1
2 513 Sophie Matthews Dr Challoner's High 13.4 Q 72 3 1
3 4 H Shepard Pipers Corner 13.9 Q 73 3 1
4 570 Lisa Fitzpatrick Wycombe High 14.3 q 74 3 1
    Heat 2    
1 505 Olivia Caesar Beaconsfield High 13.4 Q
2 510 Sarah Cross Chiltern Hills Academy 14.0 Q 75 3 1
3 13 F Hunter Wycombe Abbey 14.6 Q 76 3 1
4 522 C Murphy Ousedale 14.8 q
5 536 K Dawodu Stantonbury Campus 15.3 77 3 1
CBP S Callow 12.2 1976 82 3 1
CBP C Underwood 12.2 2007 83 3 1
  ESAA Entry Standard 12.6   84 3 1
  T29 Inter Girls 100m Final     460 3 1
1 505 Olivia Caesar Beaconsfield High 13.7 462 3 1
2 519 Steph Clitheroe Highcrest 13.7 463 3 1
3 513 Sophie Matthews Dr Challoner's High 13.9 464 3 1
4 510 Sarah Cross Chiltern Hills Academy 14.4 465 3 1
5 4 H Shepard Pipers Corner 14.6 466 3 1
6 13 F Hunter Wycombe Abbey 14.7
7 522 C Murphy Ousedale 15.3 467 3 1
CBP S Callow 12.2 1976 469 3 1
CBP C Underwood 12.2 2007 470 3 1
  ESAA Entry Standard 12.6   471 3 1
T22 Inter Girls 200m Heats     358 3 2
  Heat 1    
1 530 Melody Brammer Shenley Brook End 28.3 Q 359 3 2
2 510 Sarah Cross Chiltern Hills Academy 29.4 Q 360 3 2
3 543 J Carne Stowe 29.5 q 361 3 2
4 13 C Morgan Wycombe Abbey 29.8 362 3 2
5 518 A Botting Highcrest 32.1 363 3 2
  Heat 2    
1 505 Olivia Caesar Beaconsfield High 27.3 Q 364 3 2
2 4 H Shepard Pipers Corner 28.3 Q 365 3 2
3 523 E Taylor Ousedale 29.5 q
4 528 C McInerney St Mary's School 30.3
5 14 E Harnsworth Wycombe Abbey 32.5
6 108 S Burgess Stantonbury Campus 34.0 366 3 2
CBP C Morgan 25.2 1972 369 3 2
  ESAA Entry Standard 26   370 3 2
  T39 Inter Girls 200m Final     595 3 2
1 505 Olivia Caesar Beaconsfield High 27.2 597 3 2
2 530 Melody Brammer Shenley Brook End 28.6 598 3 2
3 4 H Shepard Pipers Corner 29.5 599 3 2
4 523 E Taylor Ousedale 30.2 600 3 2
5 510 S Cross Chiltern Hills Academy 30.4 601 3 2
6 543 J Carne Stowe 31.0 602 3 2
CBP C Morgan 25.2 1972 603 3 2
  ESAA Entry Standard 26.0   604 3 2
  T24 Inter Girls 300m Heats     388 3 3
    Heat 1    
1 503 Sarah Ireland Aylesbury High 48.5 Q 389 3 3
2 504 G Wilkinson Beaconsfield High 48.8 Q 390 3 3
3 547 Ellie Claessens Sir William Borlase Grammar 48.9 q 391 3 3
4 14 Lily Gazstowtt Wycombe Abbey 50.0 q 392 3 3
    Heat 2    
1 551 Rachel Osei-Tutu The Beaconsfield School 42.3 Q 393 3 3
2 13 T Hood Wycombe Abbey 49.5 Q 394 3 3
3 540 E Longe Stowe 50.7 395 3 3
CBP N Sanders 41.4 1998 398 3 3
CBP J Hunter 41.4 2007 399 3 3
  ESAA Entry Standard 41.4   400 3 3
  T41 Inter Girls 300m Final     615 3 3
1 551 Rachel Osei-Tutu The Beaconsfield School 43.4 617 3 3
2 503 Sarah Ireland Aylesbury High 47.0 618 3 3
3 547 Ellie Claessens Sir William Borlase Grammar 48.0 619 3 3
4 504 G Wilkinson Beaconsfield High 48.8 620 3 3
5 13 T Hood Wycombe Abbey 50.9 621 3 3
CBP N Sanders 41.4 1998 623 3 3
CBP J Hunter 41.4 2007 624 3 3
  ESAA Entry Standard 41.4   625 3 3
  T17 Inter Girls 800m Final     285 3 4
1 502 Rosanna Evans Aylesbury High 2:25.7 286 3 4
2 521 Amy Botham Oakgrove 2:28.4 287 3 4
3 520 Emma Barraclough Misbourne 2:30.2 288 3 4
4 13 Claire Morgan Wycombe Abbey 3:00.2 289 3 4
5 14 Ellie Harmsworth Wycombe Abbey 3:01.1 290 3 4
CBP M Wood 2010 2010 294 3 4
  ESAA Entry Standard 2.17.0   295 3 4
  T33 Inter Girls 1500m Final     526 3 5
1 511 Connie Lewis Dr Challoner's High 4:56.7 527 3 5
2 525 Jasmine Finlay Ousedale 4:59.2 528 3 5
3 14 Mary-Alice Davison Wycombe Abbey 5:04.8 529 3 5
4 571 Sophie Street Wycombe High 5:23.1 530 3 5
5 550 Rosie Street Sir William Borlase Grammar 5:23.9
6 3     5:41.7 531 3 5
CBP E Lyon 4.33.9 1982 538 3 5
  ESAA Entry Standard 4.47.0   539 3 5
T15 Inter Girls 80m Hurdles Final     262 3 7
1 519 Steph Clitheroe Highcrest 12.4 263 3 7
2 542 H Kleinwort Stowe 13.0 264 3 7
3 13 H Rarity Wycombe Abbey 14.2 265 3 7
4 501 Becky Rodnight Aylesbury High 14.3 266 3 7
5 514 Emanuella Motta Denbigh School 14.5 267 3 7
CBP J Long 11.8 1973 271 3 7
  ESAA Entry Standard 12.1   272 3 7
  T2 Inter Girls 300m Hurdles Final     11 3 8
1 14 Annie Gettley Wycombe Abbey 50.2 12 3 8
2 409 Marissa Robertson Sir William Ramsey 50.8 13 3 8
  CBP E Duck 46.8 2011 14 3 8
    ESAA Entry Standard 46.8   15 3 8
    Inter Girls 4x100m     662 3 10
1 2 Aylesbury High   56.7
2 13 Wycombe Abbey   58.1
  F23 Inter Girls High Jump     1036 3 11
1 568 Freya See Wycombe High 1.56 1037 3 11
2 14 Annie Gettley Wycombe Abbey 1.53 1038 3 11
3 516 Nicole Whitchurch Denbigh School 1.45 1039 3 11
4 563 H Tilleard Stowe 1.40 1040 3 11
5 13 F Hunter Wycombe Abbey 1.35 1041 3 11
CBP: K Broadbridge 1.65m 1980 1042 3 11
  ESAA Entry Standard 1.62m   1043 3 11
  F9 Inter Girls Long Jump     827 3 13
1 1 Donelle Arulanandam Aylesbury High 4.76 828 3 13
2 13 C Morgan Wycombe Abbey 4.54 829 3 13
3 2 Rochelle Arulanandam Aylesbury High 4.40 830 3 13
4 570 Lisa Fitzpatrick Wycombe High 4.24 831 3 13
5 14 Lily Gazstotts Wycombe Abbey 4.11 832 3 13
CBP: C Goddard 5.62m 1982 837 3 13
  ESAA Entry Standard 5.25m   838 3 13
  F12 Inter Girls Triple Jump     875 3 14
1 568 Freya See Wycombe High 10.57 876 3 14
2 2 Donelle Arulanandam Aylesbury High 10.38 877 3 14
3 1 Rochelle Arulanandam Aylesbury High 9.79 878 3 14
4   R Newband Pipers Corner 9.46
5 13 Ellie Lister Wycombe Abbey 9.36
6 544 R Dickson Stowe 8.78
CBP: E Ruxton 10.78m 2005 880 3 14
  ESAA Entry Standard 10.70m   881 3 14
  F4 Inter Girls Shot Putt     734 3 15
1 514 Emanuella Motta Denbigh School 9.05 736 3 15
2 548 E McDonald Sir William Borlase Grammar 8.01 737 3 15
3 13 A Roberts Wycombe Abbey 7.60 738 3 15
4 529 L Impey Shenley Brook End 7.14 739 3 15
5 504 G Wilkinson Beaconsfield High 6.95 740 3 15
6 533 B Burgess Stantonbury Campus 6.66 741 3 15
7   A Wickes   5.56
  Kayleigh Presswell Guest 9.62
CBP: N McSweeney 10.86m   743 3 15
  ESAA Entry Standard 10.20m   744 3 15
  F16 Inter Girls Discus     923 3 16
1 392 Veronica Sule Thornton College 25.02 924 3 16
2 549 I Brown Sir William Borlase Grammar 24.96 925 3 16
3 108 S Burgess Stantonbury Campus 21.78 926 3 16
4 13 T Hood Wycombe Abbey 21.15 927 3 16
5 529 Laeken Impey Shenley Brook End 19.67 928 3 16
6 14 N Edmonds Wycombe Abbey 19.67 929 3 16
7   R Newband Pipers Corner 19.15 930 3 16
CBP: E Beales 38.82m 1988 934 3 16
  ESAA Entry Standard 33.00m   935 3 16
  F24 Inter Girls Hammer     1045 3 17
1 529 Laeken Impey Shenley Brook End 37.12 ESAA 1046 3 17
2 518 Alice Botting Highcrest 23.92 1047 3 17
3   C McGregor Beaconsfield High 21.63
  Paige Barnes Guest 26.97 1048 3 17
  Kayleigh Presswell Guest 47.67
CBP S Watts 45.71m 2007 1049 3 17
  ESAA Entry Standard 34.00m   1050 3 17
  F8 Inter Girls Javelin     815 3 18
1 517 Lauren Head Great Marlow School 38.51 ESAA 816 3 18
2 503 Sarah Ireland Aylesbury High 29.33 817 3 18
3 546 V Madojemu Stowe 25.12 818 3 18
4 512 Katie Royals Dr Challoner's High 25.08 819 3 18
5 13 E Lister Wycombe Abbey 23.06 820 3 18
6 516 Nicole Whitchurch Denbigh School 22.57 821 3 18
CBP: S Watts 41.94m 2007 824 3 18
  ESAA Entry Standard 35.00m   825 3 18