Wolverton 5 mile race - 26 November 2011 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
15 1 1 2 Amy Whitehead WS 27:37 Sale Manchester AC
45 2 2 155 Lucy Waterlow WS 30:59 St Albans Striders
100 5 3 236 Stephanie Potter WS 35:24 Unattached
104 6 4 235 Kate Baker WS 35:37 Unattached
107 7 5 82 Joanne Dalton WS 36:03 Unattached
108 8 6 133 Anna Scarth WS 36:04 Tring Running Club
131 18 7 54 Sophie Millett WS 38:23 Marshall Milton Keynes
135 19 8 84 Anna Heinar WS 38:47 David Lloyd Redway Runners
137 20 9 25 Karen Tincknell WS 39:02 Marshall Milton Keynes
177 31 10 120 Rebecca Fleckney WS 42:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
189 38 11 129 Sara Turnbull WS 44:07 Lakeside Runners
194 40 12 142 Hayley Faulkner WS 45:04 Loughborough Students AC
214 55 13 231 Jen Richardson WS 49:16 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
225 62 14 251 Claire Lewis WS 57:07 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
62 4 1 34 Elle Roche W20 32:22 Marshall Milton Keynes
M/F Cat No. W35 Cat Time Club
114 11 1 46 Leah Williams W35 36:36 Marshall Milton Keynes
116 12 2 85 Sarah Lambert W35 36:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners
164 26 3 116 Dawn Parr W35 41:01 Riverside Runners
167 27 4 255 Rachel Coles W35 41:41 Unattached
168 28 5 174 Stephanie Mayfield W35 41:43 Fairlands Valley Spartans
197 43 6 240 Cherry Kess W35 45:24 Unattached
198 44 7 254 Dawn Blaber W35 45:27 Unattached
209 50 8 266 Bethany Green W35 47:03 Unattached
M/F Cat No. W40 Cat Time Club
124 15 1 124 Juliet Smith W40 37:25 Bedford Harriers
155 24 2 87 Nicky Lorimer W40 40:08 Fairlands Valley Spartans
175 30 3 121 Michelle Fryatt W40 42:07 Wootton Road Runners
180 33 4 205 Karen Ellis W40 42:55 Fairlands Valley Spartans
187 36 5 271 Deborah Lambert W40 43:37 Unattached
188 37 6 204 Maria Thorne W40 43:45 Fairlands Valley Spartans
203 47 7 220 Kerry Wilson W40 46:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners
210 51 8 232 Alison Ashbolt W40 47:09 Unattached
222 60 9 150 Andrea Earley W40 52:51 Hinckley Running Club
223 61 10 165 Leigh Steere W40 52:56 David Lloyd Redway Runners
226 63 11 186 Tricia Hopper W40 57:07 Fairlands Valley Spartans
M/F Cat No. W45 Cat Time Club
112 10 1 93 Sarah Thorne W45 36:16 Dunstable RR
117 13 2 194 Annette Bell W45 36:50 Fairlands Valley Spartans
119 14 3 103 Caroline Devine W45 36:56 Bedford Harriers
129 17 4 160 Maria Cook W45 38:02 Tring Running Club
141 21 5 217 Chris Feely W45 39:24 Fairlands Valley Spartans
146 23 6 230 Jacquie Ferguson W45 39:35 MK Lakeside Runners
163 25 7 144 Ann Tryssesoone W45 40:59 Fairlands Valley Spartans
183 34 8 228 Marcia Quinn W45 43:06 Watford Joggers
190 39 9 188 Nicola King W45 44:13 Fetcheveryone AC
199 45 10 161 Lorraine Thomas W45 45:30 Fairlands Valley Spartans
200 46 11 24 Rita Olatunde W45 45:34 Marshall Milton Keynes
211 52 12 185 Gina Hickey W45 47:51 Fairlands Valley Spartans
213 54 13 136 Karen Burnett W45 48:44 Hinckley Running Club
216 56 14 7 Barbara Dunsire W45 50:19 Unattached
M/F Cat No. W50 Cat Time Club
57 3 1 157 Fiona Kennedy W50 31:59 Ealing, S & Mx AC
125 16 2 10 Karrie Archer W50 37:26 Leighton Fun Runners
145 22 3 256 Ursula Downs W50 39:34 Unattached
174 29 4 172 Sharon Crowley W50 41:59 Fairlands Valley Spartans
186 35 5 196 Angie Harris W50 43:21 Bedford Harriers
195 41 6 109 Shirley White W50 45:15 Tring Running Club
196 42 7 163 Karen Lawrence W50 45:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
208 49 8 229 Karen Bugas W50 46:49 David Lloyd Redway Runners
220 58 9 227 Hazel Beasley W50 51:35 Unattached
221 59 10 140 Diane Faulkner W50 52:17 Herts Phoenix AC
M/F Cat No. W55 Cat Time Club
111 9 1 100 Nora Haggart W55 36:10 Bedford Harriers
178 32 2 37 Ursula Ghaleb W55 42:52 Marshall Milton Keynes
206 48 3 272 Jackie Pocock W55 46:36 Unattached
M/F Cat No. W60 Cat Time Club
218 57 1 182 Jan Fry W60 50:50 Fairlands Valley Spartans
M/F Cat No. W65 Cat Time Club
212 53 1 112 Iris Hornsey W65 47:53 Fairlands Valley Spartans