South of England Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill - 29 January 2011
Under 13 Girls
Pos RaceNo Time Name Club
1 442 12:04 Katie Shiel Rankin AFD
2 489 12:15 Siannah Rayment Bracknell AC
3 691 12:23 Elisabeth Hood Poole AC
4 785 12:31 Hannah Knapton Winchester & District AC
5 450 12:33 Lucy Wildash Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
6 482 12:35 Grace Goddard Bracknell AC
7 483 12:41 Hope Goddard Bracknell AC
8 515 12:49 Millie Smith Chelmsford AC
9 549 12:50 Chessie Waters Cornwall AC
10 779 12:51 Sophie Tooley West Suffolk AC
11 478 12:54 Grace Cook Bodyworks XTC Tri Store
12 604 12:55 Sarah Wilson Havering Mayesbrook
13 511 12:57 Khai Mhlanga Chelmsford AC
14 452 12:58 Sarah Kerr Bedford & County AC
15 707 12:59 Niamh Brown Reigate Priory AC
16 493 12:59 Martha Coyle Brighton & Hove City AC
17 795 13:00 Eloise Davison Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
18 674 13:01 Georgia Timson Newquay & Par AC
19 480 13:02 Amy Bowers Bracknell AC
20 797 13:04 Kathryn Ditton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
21 598 13:05 Louise Nash Hastings A C
22 531 13:07 Hannah Morton Chiltern Harriers AC
23 507 13:07 Sabrina Sinha Cambridge Harriers
24 433 13:08 Daisy D'Santos AFD
25 788 13:10 Alexandra Barbour Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
26 747 13:15 Yasmin Ryder Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
27 441 13:17 Molly Pocock AFD
28 768 13:19 Jade Dos Santos Trent Park RC
29 669 13:19 Lily England Newquay & Par AC
30 742 13:21 Hannah Novakovic St Marys Richmond A C
31 731 13:22 Briallen Taylor Southampton AC
32 730 13:23 Alana Spiers Southampton AC
33 506 13:23 Megan Marchant Cambridge Harriers
34 613 13:23 Saskia Millard Herne Hill Harriers
35 706 13:24 Hanah Willis Reading AC
36 671 13:24 Emma Morkey Newquay & Par AC
37 509 13:25 Jodie Judd Chelmsford AC
38 687 13:25 Storm Sunderland Oxford City AC
39 471 13:27 Jessica Keene Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
40 574 13:27 Emma Hatchett Enfield & Haringey AC
41 652 13:30 Lauren Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 784 13:31 Zoe Jennings Winchester & District AC
43 561 13:32 Hannah Morris Dorking & Mole Valley A C
44 602 13:32 Heidi Surman-Wells Havering Mayesbrook
45 597 13:33 Sophie Markwick Hastings A C
46 684 13:34 Elisha Evans Oxford City AC
47 699 13:34 Megan Humphreys Radley AC
48 802 13:35 Nancy Scott Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
49 757 13:35 Emily Bond Thanet Road Runners AC
50 609 13:35 Breagua Campbell Herne Hill Harriers
51 686 13:36 Beth Mulvany Oxford City AC
52 500 13:36 Charlotte Murphy Cambridge & Coleridge AC
53 724 13:36 Keauna Phillips Darko South London Harriers
54 794 13:36 Sophie Davies Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
55 701 13:37 Katie Holt Reading AC
56 728 13:38 Abbie Fisher Southampton AC
57 766 13:39 Alice Ralph Tonbridge AC
58 534 13:39 Megan Bird City of Norwich AC
59 485 13:40 Abigail Holden Bracknell AC
60 780 13:42 Abbie Hine Wimborne AC
61 646 13:43 Amalia Edwards Luton AC
62 615 13:44 Victoria Picken Herne Hill Harriers
63 767 13:45 Alessia Russo Tonbridge AC
64 808 13:47 Alicia McArdell Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
65 520 13:47 Elona Woodford Chelmsford AC
66 783 13:51 Olivia Hazlitt Winchester & District AC
67 474 13:51 Shannon Riskey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
68 533 13:52 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers AC
69 741 13:52 Abigail West St Albans A C
70 762 13:53 Eleanor Cohen Tonbridge AC
71 816 13:54 Georgina Searle Worthing & District Harriers
72 488 13:56 Hannah McClay Bracknell AC
73 542 13:56 Sophie Wright City of Norwich AC
74 528 13:57 Georgia Bingham Chiltern Harriers AC
75 798 13:58 Evie Higton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
76 535 13:59 Catherine Broster City of Norwich AC
77 635 13:59 Anna Weston Invicta East Kent
78 659 14:00 Sian Keegan Medway & Maidstone AC
79 683 14:00 Katie Inch Orion Harriers
80 636 14:02 Ellen Whitehead Invicta East Kent
81 793 14:03 Matilda Compton Stewart Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
82 492 14:03 Mahlah Tomsett Bracknell AC
83 654 14:03 Amy Radford Marshall Milton Keynes AC
84 786 14:04 Klara Lyne Winchester & District AC
85 796 14:04 Tara De Klerk Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
86 761 14:06 Genevieve Allan Tonbridge AC
87 712 14:12 Gemma Grose Saint Edmund Pacers
88 764 14:15 Mhairi Fenton Tonbridge AC
89 774 14:17 Amy Darcy Wells City Harriers
90 664 14:18 Georgie Gibbs Nene Valley Harriers
91 675 14:18 Talya Abbotts Orion Harriers
92 681 14:19 Sophie Grant Orion Harriers
93 732 14:19 Lucy Kidwell Southend AC
94 705 14:21 Georgia Walton Reading AC
95 647 14:22 Michelle Lathwell Luton AC
96 657 14:23 Jacinta Barham Medway & Maidstone AC
97 614 14:23 Skye O'Shaunessey Herne Hill Harriers
98 771 14:23 Alice Wright Vale of Aylesbury
99 666 14:24 Aylesha Reid Nene Valley Harriers
100 490 14:25 Emily Read Bracknell AC
101 510 14:26 Emily Ley Chelmsford AC
102 437 14:26 Natalie Gilfrin AFD
103 618 14:26 Natalija Woollny Herne Hill Harriers
104 491 14:27 Amy Tickner Bracknell AC
105 527 14:28 Katie Bench Chiltern Harriers AC
106 695 14:30 Lucy Brain Poole Runners
107 551 14:31 Rebecca Chee Crawley AC
108 744 14:31 Georgina Bradford Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
109 735 14:32 Natasha May Southend AC
110 645 14:32 Adeya Edwards Luton AC
111 444 14:32 Pippa Tilney AFD
112 514 14:33 Rosa Prideaux Chelmsford AC
113 625 14:34 Marjolaine Briscoe Highgate Harriers
114 812 14:34 Jodi Ratcliff Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
115 573 14:34 Caroline Dunnett Enfield & Haringey AC
116 557 14:34 Claire Baxter Dacorum & Tring AC
117 469 14:35 Mary Guy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
118 445 14:35 Emma Jones Andover AC
119 545 14:37 Yo yo Barnsley Cornwall AC
120 740 14:38 Tabitha Weddell St Albans A C
121 655 14:39 Elise Annand Medway & Maidstone AC
122 755 14:41 Madeline Turner Thames Valley Harriers
123 814 14:43 Erin Bateman Worthing & District Harriers
124 497 14:43 Peony Myall Camberley & District AC
125 660 14:43 Charlotte O'Conor Medway & Maidstone AC
126 572 14:44 Nastassja Allin Enfield & Haringey AC
127 454 14:45 Erin McCaffray Bedford & County AC
128 486 14:45 Jane kennedy Bracknell AC
129 765 14:46 Becky O'Hara Tonbridge AC
130 737 14:47 Naomi Baker St Albans A C
131 546 14:49 Ella Buzza Cornwall AC
132 458 14:50 Alice Wallbank Bedford & County AC
133 704 14:51 Lois Meredith Reading AC
134 449 14:51 Kelsey Mosquera Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
135 801 14:52 Lauren Miller Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
136 619 14:52 Ellie Baker Herts Phoenix A C
137 550 14:53 Sian Bishop Crawley AC
138 637 14:54 Savannah Dixon London Heathside
139 543 14:54 Eleanor Mills City of Portsmouth AC
140 692 14:55 Rachael Jeffries Poole AC
141 715 14:55 Emma Dwan Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
142 678 14:56 Serena Espeute Orion Harriers
143 565 14:56 Camille Bradbury Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
144 588 14:57 Emily Russell Harrow A C
145 738 14:57 Laura Edwards St Albans A C
146 743 14:57 Charlotte Duke Stevenage & North Herts AC
147 439 14:57 Hannah Jacobs AFD
148 667 14:58 Pheobe Whattoff Nene Valley Harriers
149 632 14:58 Polly Smith Huntingdonshire A C
150 717 14:58 Chloe Goodson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
151 811 14:59 Rosie Poole Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
152 468 15:00 Leah Everson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
153 696 15:00 Verity Hayter Poole Runners
154 569 15:00 Courtney Marshall Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
155 685 15:05 Georgina Moss Oxford City AC
156 447 15:06 Gaia Casciello Barnet & District AC
157 539 15:06 Georgina Matthews City of Norwich AC
158 775 15:07 Leigh Ann Rose Werrington Joggers
159 733 15:08 Lucy Lynch Southend AC
160 815 15:12 Amy Harris Worthing & District Harriers
161 586 15:12 Alex Ranaghan Harrow A C
162 541 15:12 Ellena White City of Norwich AC
163 789 15:14 Sophie Bigmore Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
164 612 15:15 Izzy Lamport-Went Herne Hill Harriers
165 746 15:18 Charlie Estcourt Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
166 804 15:19 Amy Talbot Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
167 519 15:19 Cameron Venton Chelmsford AC
168 773 15:20 Molly Harland Watford Harriers
169 594 15:21 Zoe Botting Hastings A C
170 763 15:25 Hannah Czarnowski Tonbridge AC
171 745 15:26 Carys Cox Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
172 600 15:26 Amy Baggs Havering Mayesbrook
173 532 15:31 Rachel Padwick Chiltern Harriers AC
174 501 15:31 Alice Newcombe Cambridge & Coleridge AC
175 554 15:31 Libby Moody Crawley AC
176 540 15:32 Harriet Seargant City of Norwich AC
177 642 15:32 Ottavia Laidler London Heathside
178 548 15:32 Katie Jones Cornwall AC
179 700 15:33 Lauren Church Reading AC
180 499 15:34 Sophie Wickens Camberley & District AC
181 644 15:34 Genevieve Weston London Heathside
182 751 15:34 Chiara Kafero Roberts Thames Valley Harriers
183 530 15:34 Sophie Chesterman Chiltern Harriers AC
184 800 15:35 Jamie Marshall Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
185 596 15:35 Abigail Higgs Hastings A C
186 578 15:35 Megan Bailey Harrow A C
187 584 15:35 Maria Hill Harrow A C
188 770 15:39 Greta Norton Trent Park RC
189 498 15:39 Megan Raby Camberley & District AC
190 456 15:39 Annabel Shreeves Bedford & County AC
191 777 15:41 Beth McKay West Norfolk AC
192 467 15:42 Molly Dent Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
193 641 15:42 Molly Harrison London Heathside
194 782 15:43 Emily De Salis Winchester & District AC
195 446 15:44 Ella Neil Andover AC
196 711 15:44 Bethan Bradshaw Saint Edmund Pacers
197 621 15:45 Erin Breen Herts Phoenix A C
198 460 15:46 Victoria Blincoe Bexley A C
199 587 15:47 Madelane Ranaghan Harrow A C
200 436 15:48 Cydney Epps AFD
201 537 15:49 Izzy Chrysafi City of Norwich AC
202 611 15:50 Olivia Lamont Herne Hill Harriers
203 713 15:51 Gaia Johnstone Saint Edmund Pacers
204 633 15:53 Molly Dawson Invicta East Kent
205 589 15:54 Rosa Smart Harrow A C
206 457 15:55 Ellie Shreeves Bedford & County AC
207 803 15:56 Kirsten Sutherland Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
208 603 15:57 Jessica Ward Havering Mayesbrook
209 736 16:01 Jennifer Allen St Albans A C
210 431 16:01 Emily Ayres AFD
211 714 16:02 Mikayela Sealby Saint Edmund Pacers
212 564 16:04 Millie Atherton Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
213 716 16:09 Deanna Enemy Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
214 610 16:11 Rosa Collier Herne Hill Harriers
215 640 16:15 Jessica Godden London Heathside
216 518 16:17 Kiera Tippett Chelmsford AC
217 571 16:18 Besirat Tesfu Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
218 575 16:19 Katie Hatchett Enfield & Haringey AC
219 718 16:22 Ellie McNamara Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
220 778 16:24 Suleika Horrocks West Suffolk AC
221 769 16:25 Eva Jones Trent Park RC
222 438 16:29 Grace Jacobs AFD
223 544 16:31 Sian Hicks Colchester & Tendring AC
224 529 16:42 Claire Buttivant Chiltern Harriers AC
225 465 16:43 Harley Wooler Bexley A C
226 508 16:49 Emily Brooks Chelmsford AC
227 555 16:55 Josie Kavanagh Croydon Harriers
228 663 17:02 Beth Denial Nene Valley Harriers
229 547 17:03 Martha Carlisle Cornwall AC
230 631 17:14 Amelia Darnell Huntingdonshire A C
231 676 17:33 Madeline Carr Orion Harriers
232 689 17:35 Megan Hunter Powell Peterborough AC
233 688 17:44 Felicity Ford Peterborough AC
234 536 18:01 Ashleigh Bunn City of Norwich AC
235 601 18:13 Robbie Nunn Havering Mayesbrook
236 630 18:53 Lucia Rimini Highgate Harriers
237 464 18:57 Eleanor Winch Bexley A C
238 810 19:12 Katherine Myers Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
239 805 19:16 Niamh Bartlett Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
240 677 19:29 Melissa Cleary Orion Harriers
241 496 19:33 Phoebe Harvey Camberley & District AC
242 495 22:04 Lucy Anderson Camberley & District AC