South of England Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill - 29 January 2011
Under 13 Boys
Pos RaceNo Time Name Club
1 933 11:19 Ashley Waterson City of Norwich AC
2 1103 11:20 George Butler Southampton AC
3 994 11:23 Jamie Dee Herts Phoenix A C
4 1028 11:38 Jamal Lewis Luton AC
5 892 11:38 Stephen Ferroni Brighton & Hove City AC
6 1157 11:39 Sam Somerville Wells City Harriers
7 1114 11:52 Jack Gentle St Albans A C
8 1136 11:53 Stuart Brown Tonbridge AC
9 1112 11:55 Lawrence Willmore Southend AC
10 918 11:58 Bill Hughes Chiltern Harriers AC
11 900 11:59 Rian McCawley Camberley & District AC
12 1119 12:02 Aaron Farr St Marys Richmond A C
13 905 12:03 Thomas Heylen Cambridge & Coleridge AC
14 965 12:03 Luke Cooper Hastings A C
15 1143 12:04 Euan Nicholls Tonbridge AC
16 1034 12:06 Toby Herdman Smith Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17 1169 12:10 Piers Copeland Wimborne AC
18 836 12:11 Charlie Mills AFD
19 1144 12:11 Toby Ralphq Tonbridge AC
20 1160 12:12 Elliot Holland West Norfolk AC
21 833 12:14 Nathan Gibson AFD
22 850 12:16 Matthew Comer Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
23 1110 12:17 Adam Jordan Southend AC
24 1050 12:17 Alex Hampson Nene Valley Harriers
25 997 12:20 George Gould Highgate Harriers
26 922 12:20 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers AC
27 1068 12:21 Nat Jones Oxford City AC
28 893 12:23 Samura Kamura Brighton & Hove City AC
29 917 12:23 Sam Henning Chiltern Harriers AC
30 916 12:23 Robert Hall Chiltern Harriers AC
31 1137 12:24 Christopher Cohen Tonbridge AC
32 1071 12:29 Archie Davis Phoenix AC
33 942 12:31 Callum Ward Dartford Harriers AC
34 946 12:33 Charlie Wyllie Dorking & Mole Valley A C
35 848 12:34 Cairon Campbell Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
36 1090 12:36 Matthew Le Poidevin Saint Edmund Pacers
37 1038 12:40 Owen Seamark Marshall Milton Keynes AC
38 1140 12:40 Thomas Kendrick Tonbridge AC
39 902 12:41 Jake Raby Camberley & District AC
40 882 12:42 Bailey Stickings Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
41 985 12:43 Paul Burgess Herne Hill Harriers
42 1191 12:44 Daniel Rowden Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
43 947 12:45 Rowan Board Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
44 930 12:45 Alfie Linstead City of Norwich AC
45 996 12:46 Terence Fawden Highgate Harriers
46 943 12:46 Daniel Ashwood Dorking & Mole Valley A C
47 939 12:47 Jonty Wager Leigh Dacorum & Tring AC
48 1030 12:48 Lewis Bounds Marshall Milton Keynes AC
49 1009 12:49 Jack Milnthorpe Horsham Blue Star Harriers
50 1162 12:50 Ben Eames West Suffolk AC
51 908 12:51 Henry Blanks Chelmsford AC
52 928 12:52 Jamie Finch City of Norwich AC
53 992 12:52 George Cook Herts Phoenix A C
54 857 12:54 Tom Angell Bedford & County AC
55 1128 12:54 Abraham Mendes Da Costa Thames Valley Harriers
56 1111 12:55 Brandon Thorpe Southend AC
57 865 12:57 Williams Mullins Bedford & County AC
58 834 12:59 Harry Grace AFD
59 1165 13:01 Ben Claridge White Horse Harriers
60 904 13:01 Finn Barnes Cambridge & Coleridge AC
61 1120 13:01 Patrick Goffey St Marys Richmond A C
62 1101 13:03 Jamie Abrahams Southampton AC
63 866 13:04 Cameron Westrope Bedford & County AC
64 1156 13:05 Luke Prior Wells City Harriers
65 863 13:06 Matthew Marsom Bedford & County AC
66 1091 13:06 Tommy Robinson Saint Edmund Pacers
67 1045 13:06 Scott Rowatt Medway & Maidstone AC
68 934 13:08 Omar Harhara Croydon Harriers
69 1069 13:08 Freddie Sunderland Oxford City AC
70 1022 13:11 Johnny Naylor London Heathside
71 1057 13:11 Jake Callis Orion Harriers
72 927 13:11 Adam Davison City of Norwich AC
73 1013 13:12 Lloyd Milliken Leighton Buzzard AC
74 859 13:12 Alexander Hepburn Bedford & County AC
75 914 13:13 Harry Lyne Chichester Runners & AC
76 887 13:13 Will Cooper Bracknell AC
77 966 13:14 Jess Magorrian Hastings A C
78 984 13:15 Alfie Brown Herne Hill Harriers
79 1117 13:15 Adam Wilmshurst St Albans A C
80 841 13:16 John Vignaux Andover AC
81 1141 13:16 Luke Melvin Tonbridge AC
82 1170 13:17 Jason Haw Winchester & District AC
83 1085 13:17 Elliot Morton Reading AC
84 861 13:17 Frankie Jenkins Bedford & County AC
85 870 13:17 Adam Foster Benfleet R C
86 1175 13:17 Angus Thackray Winchester & District AC
87 982 13:18 James Bates Herne Hill Harriers
88 1182 13:19 Sam Critchley Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
89 886 13:20 Alex Calyton Bracknell AC
90 839 13:20 Tim Snook AFD
91 981 13:20 Callum Barker Herne Hill Harriers
92 1088 13:21 Ieuan Alldis Saint Edmund Pacers
93 962 13:22 Louis Thorogood Harrow A C
94 1043 13:24 Cameron Payas Medway & Maidstone AC
95 1059 13:25 George Day Orion Harriers
96 259 13:25 Liam Ward Peterborough AC
97 1048 13:26 Ollie Bowling Nene Valley Harriers
98 987 13:27 Max Ferrari Herne Hill Harriers
99 1125 13:27 Joseph Cooper Thames Valley Harriers
100 878 13:27 Charlie Davis Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
101 853 13:28 Jack Ladhams Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
102 1052 13:28 Benjamin Haynes Newham & Essex Beagles
103 957 13:28 Owen Hurcum Harrow A C
104 1053 13:28 James Haynes Newham & Essex Beagles
105 998 13:30 Arnold Harrison Highgate Harriers
106 1147 13:31 Charlie Briers Trent Park RC
107 1039 13:31 Jacob Tresham Marshall Milton Keynes AC
108 1109 13:32 Mitchell Cox Southend AC
109 1106 13:33 Owen Lawrence Southampton AC
110 1098 13:33 Nathan Davies Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
111 924 13:33 Johnny Stenning Chiltern Harriers AC
112 842 13:34 Kyle Denning Ashford AC
113 1127 13:34 James Horrex Thames Valley Harriers
114 923 13:35 Callum Steer Chiltern Harriers AC
115 1005 13:35 Liam Holbrook Hillingdon A C
116 1066 13:37 Charlie Weston Orion Harriers
117 860 13:38 Tom Holland Bedford & County AC
118 1138 13:38 Sam Crick Tonbridge AC
119 1181 13:39 Harry Critchley Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
120 1084 13:39 Michael Lennon Reading AC
121 925 13:39 David Willcox Chiltern Harriers AC
122 1150 13:41 Thomas McArdle Trent Park RC
123 1046 13:42 Tom Whiley Medway & Maidstone AC
124 1195 13:45 Jack Johnson Worthing & District Harriers
125 941 13:47 Jake Williamson Dacorum & Tring AC
126 872 13:48 Lewis Caiels Bexley A C
127 1123 13:49 Oliver Overend Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
128 889 13:49 Nicholas Kaba Bracknell AC
129 972 13:51 Thomas Pitkin Havering Mayesbrook
130 1113 13:51 Jack Woolf Southend AC
131 977 13:52 Robert Woodgate Havering Mayesbrook
132 1131 13:53 Caine Moir Thanet Road Runners AC
133 840 13:53 Reece Webber AFD
134 969 13:54 Ryan Green Havering Mayesbrook
135 890 13:54 Matthew Litchfield Williams Bracknell AC
136 1116 13:56 Ben Pattison St Albans A C
137 1067 13:58 Alex Beveridge Oxford City AC
138 1174 13:59 Will Stafford Winchester & District AC
139 958 14:00 Toby McDermott Harrow A C
140 835 14:00 Sam McCready AFD
141 874 14:00 Harry Jarvis Bexley A C
142 901 14:00 Tom McLaren Camberley & District AC
143 1026 14:01 Harry Lander Luton AC
144 1094 14:01 Felix Bordet-Stead Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
145 1132 14:02 Thomas Winch Thanet Road Runners AC
146 983 14:03 Ibrahim Belal Herne Hill Harriers
147 940 14:04 Tom Waterhouse Dacorum & Tring AC
148 1153 14:04 Jackson Spielmeyer Victoria Park Harriers
149 949 14:04 Johnny Gibbes Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
150 864 14:04 Callum Mullins Bedford & County AC
151 931 14:05 Falko Rosbergen City of Norwich AC
152 899 14:07 Ross Maxwell Camberley & District AC
153 1011 14:08 Jack Maher Ilford AC
154 1089 14:10 Tom Ford Saint Edmund Pacers
155 980 14:10 Mustaf Abdirahmam Herne Hill Harriers
156 1168 14:10 Jamie Brash Wimborne AC
157 1019 14:11 Harry Johnson London Heathside
158 956 14:11 Jamie Cohen Harrow A C
159 873 14:11 Mitchell Horne Bexley A C
160 1024 14:13 Harry Vinall Smeeth London Heathside
161 1092 14:14 Christy Williams Saint Edmund Pacers
162 926 14:15 Zak Colman City of Norwich AC
163 1167 14:16 Tom Boulton Wimborne AC
164 932 14:17 Joshua Shorrock City of Norwich AC
165 1149 14:18 James Lovell Trent Park RC
166 852 14:19 Ross Friar Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
167 948 14:21 Reece Farren Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
168 1151 14:21 Christian Steel Trent Park RC
169 1061 14:22 Morgan Letchford Orion Harriers
170 1154 14:23 Alex Harris Watford Harriers
171 1060 14:24 George Hart Orion Harriers
172 937 14:24 Samuel Howell Dacorum & Tring AC
173 1134 14:25 Sam Avis Tonbridge AC
174 891 14:26 Ethan Tattersall Bracknell AC
175 897 14:32 James Formby Camberley & District AC
176 1121 14:36 Daniel Duke Stevenage & North Herts AC
177 1135 14:37 Ben Brooks Tonbridge AC
178 1188 14:38 Sam Percy Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
179 964 14:39 Lewis Clark Hastings A C
180 876 14:43 Luc Legon Bexley A C
181 988 14:44 Oliver Fox Herne Hill Harriers
182 1133 14:45 Samuel Smith Thurrock Harriers
183 1126 14:47 Nebay Haile Thames Valley Harriers
184 1003 14:48 Joseph Doyle Hillingdon A C
185 1159 14:48 Ryan Coates West Norfolk AC
186 1081 14:53 Josh Green Reading AC
187 1124 14:55 Darnel Chambers Thames Valley Harriers
188 1058 14:56 Andrew Davies Orion Harriers
189 1021 14:57 Ryan Napleton London Heathside
190 1179 14:59 Joe Brown Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
191 963 15:00 Bailey Cheshire Hastings A C
192 1146 15:03 Ben Beckwith Trent Park RC
193 1155 15:06 Michael Biss Wells City Harriers
194 1100 15:08 Daniel Wilson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
195 1056 15:09 Craig Pettitt Newquay & Par AC
196 1055 15:09 Luke Craddock Newquay & Par AC
197 952 15:10 Connor McCarthy Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
198 1197 15:11 Owen Weedon Worthing & District Harriers
199 919 15:12 Rohan Montgomery Chiltern Harriers AC
200 978 15:12 Alex Bond Hercules Wimbledon A C
201 1129 15:14 Edward Wootton Thames Valley Harriers
202 1083 15:17 Sam Lawrence Reading AC
203 838 15:17 Chris Snook AFD
204 1023 15:20 Tomas O'Shea London Heathside
205 921 15:22 Will Oleksiuk Chiltern Harriers AC
206 1166 15:22 Charlie Harrison White Horse Harriers
207 1047 15:25 Tyler Willison Medway & Maidstone AC
208 894 15:27 Aidan Silsby Brighton & Hove City AC
209 1049 15:29 Dan Corrigan Nene Valley Harriers
210 854 15:33 Brandon Lock Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
211 1070 15:43 Oliver Sutcliffe Oxford City AC
212 1051 15:44 Ben Philby Nene Valley Harriers
213 1020 15:47 Cameron Mackinney London Heathside
214 849 15:50 Daniel Chalwin Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
215 1152 15:56 Joseph Young Trent Park RC
216 967 16:09 Nathan Wren Hastings A C
217 1007 16:11 Freddie Lavers Hillingdon A C
218 1099 16:12 Sam Morris Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
219 846 16:12 Will Martin Barnet & District AC
220 847 16:17 Robbie Beaumont Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
221 1076 16:18 Alex Jeffries Poole AC
222 1161 16:35 Thomas Middleton West Norfolk AC
223 1158 16:37 Tom Clarke West Norfolk AC
224 1145 16:56 Gabriel Anstee Trent Park RC