South of England Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill - 29 January 2011
Under 15 Girls
Pos RaceNo Time Name Club
1 1212 14:54 Grace Baker AFD
2 1220 14:58 Harriet Preedy AFD
3 1225 15:07 Charlotte Chalwin Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
4 1503 15:08 Ruth Bourne Tonbridge AC
5 1286 15:12 Sophie Riches Chelmsford AC
6 1530 15:18 Isobel Glaisher Wells City Harriers
7 1553 15:19 Rebecca Croft Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
8 1426 15:20 Beth Hawtin Oxford City AC
9 1235 15:26 Kelly Rodd Bedford & County AC
10 1403 15:32 Jasmine Finlay Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 1380 15:33 Bobby Clay Invicta East Kent
12 1219 15:34 Rebecca Howard AFD
13 1461 15:42 Natalie Connor Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
14 1215 15:47 Leigh Chapman AFD
15 1491 15:51 Lillie Bellamy Swindon Harriers
16 1300 15:52 Connie Lewis Chiltern Harriers AC
17 1511 15:53 Leah Melvin Tonbridge AC
18 1518 15:58 Alice Wood Tonbridge AC
19 1256 16:00 Rebecca Elphick Bodyworks XTC Tri Store
20 1364 16:00 Emily Ruane Herts Phoenix A C
21 1230 16:01 Gemma Wildash Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
22 1548 16:04 Emily Stoodley Winchester & District AC
23 1399 16:07 Ellie Still Luton AC
24 1341 16:10 Lydia Hallam Havering Mayesbrook
25 1485 16:10 Victoria Pritchard St Albans A C
26 1478 16:11 Caitlin Stewart Southampton AC
27 1234 16:12 Molly McKenzie Bedford & County AC
28 1287 16:14 Katie Solis Chelmsford AC
29 1566 16:21 Ellie Wallis Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
30 1549 16:22 Rosie Upton Winchester & District AC
31 1528 16:22 Rebecca Carver Wells City Harriers
32 1232 16:24 Alanah Harris Bedford & County AC
33 1571 16:29 Amelia Barrett Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
34 1417 16:32 Charlotte Cayton Smith Newquay & Par AC
35 1303 16:32 Emily Hoogkamer City of Norwich AC
36 1275 16:34 Grace De Rome Cambridge Harriers
37 1384 16:35 Suzie Reid Ipswich Harriers
38 1252 16:36 Saffron Salih Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
39 1554 16:37 Mary Davison Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
40 1467 16:37 Eleanor Hunt Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
41 1400 16:42 Amy Botham Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 1406 16:44 Ellie Hemming Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 1218 16:46 Beth Gibson AFD
44 1449 16:46 Darcy Grant Reigate Priory AC
45 1538 16:48 Sophie Lloyd White Horse Harriers
46 1267 16:48 Charlotte Gillard Cambridge & Coleridge AC
47 1507 16:50 Sian Driscoll Tonbridge AC
48 1276 16:51 Sophie Parks Cambridge Harriers
49 1261 16:54 Olivia Shepherd Bracknell AC
50 1334 16:55 Eleanor Harrison Guildford & Godalming A C
51 1489 16:56 Josie Savill St Marys Richmond A C
52 1407 16:56 Fern Yull Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 1319 16:59 Stevie Lawrence Croydon Harriers
54 1469 16:59 Sophia Parvizi-Wayne Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
55 1552 17:00 Caitlin Critchley Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
56 1447 17:01 Alice Chandler Reigate Priory AC
57 1343 17:02 Lindsay McLachlan Havering Mayesbrook
58 1270 17:02 Hollie Parker Cambridge & Coleridge AC
59 1242 17:04 Kate Curran Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
60 1263 17:04 Esther Lutz Davies Brighton & Hove City AC
61 1254 17:05 Lucy Sidey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
62 1439 17:07 Mollie Haines Reading AC
63 1283 17:07 Nastasha Fisher Chelmsford AC
64 1356 17:09 Georgie Hay Herne Hill Harriers
65 1273 17:09 Fiona Basham Cambridge Harriers
66 1547 17:10 Phoebe Rochford Winchester & District AC
67 1297 17:10 Emma Barraclough Chiltern Harriers AC
68 1302 17:10 Alice Cheverton City of Norwich AC
69 1385 17:11 Carla Plowden Roberts Isle of Wight AC
70 1236 17:11 Daisy Ward Bedford & County AC
71 1347 17:12 Isabella Woods Havering Mayesbrook
72 1318 17:12 Holly Haile Croydon Harriers
73 1253 17:13 Greta Sharp Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
74 1425 17:13 Elissa Clark Oxford City AC
75 1374 17:16 Rebecca Miles Hillingdon A C
76 1344 17:21 Francesca Smith Havering Mayesbrook
77 1279 17:22 Marleen Avonthur Chelmsford AC
78 1290 17:22 Isobella Warren Chelmsford AC
79 1562 17:25 Rebecca Riches Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
80 1299 17:26 Amy Harris Chiltern Harriers AC
81 1282 17:28 Christy Dailly Chelmsford AC
82 1304 17:29 Lorna McGrath City of Norwich AC
83 1371 17:31 Hannah Viner Highgate Harriers
84 1531 17:33 Lily Hawkins Wells City Harriers
85 1480 17:33 Emma Jarvis Southend AC
86 1459 17:35 Emma Watts Saint Edmund Pacers
87 1216 17:35 Becky Chissell AFD
88 1479 17:35 Sarah Imbush Southend AC
89 1498 17:39 Tilly Ellis Jarmen Thanet Road Runners AC
90 1430 17:39 Katie Hutchenson Peterborough AC
91 1490 17:40 Caroline Willis Stevenage & North Herts AC
92 1471 17:41 Amy Billups South London Harriers
93 1284 17:41 Madeline Gough Chelmsford AC
94 1558 17:44 Kirsty Marshall Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
95 1301 17:44 Hannah Wardley Chiltern Harriers AC
96 1413 17:45 Amy Gibbons Nene Valley Harriers
97 1458 17:46 Emily Strickland Saint Edmund Pacers
98 1416 17:47 Lucy Bowden Newquay & Par AC
99 1401 17:47 Emily Bousfield Marshall Milton Keynes AC
100 1245 17:49 Bethony Frost Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
101 1567 17:49 Megan Brooke Woking AC
102 1315 17:51 Paige Clarke Crawley AC
103 1457 17:52 Alice Maguire Saint Edmund Pacers
104 1289 17:53 Rebecca Wade Chelmsford AC
105 1422 17:53 Heather Marshall Orion Harriers
106 1320 17:54 Sarah Needleman Dacorum & Tring AC
107 1414 17:55 Paige Lambert Nene Valley Harriers
108 1534 17:58 India George West Suffolk AC
109 1481 18:03 Pippa Bailey St Albans A C
110 1581 18:04 Chloe Williams Southend AC
111 1306 18:05 Katie Stratton City of Norwich AC
112 1251 18:06 Anna Myers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
113 1360 18:07 Jade Stroud Herne Hill Harriers
114 1550 18:09 Isobel Wallace Winchester & District AC
115 1529 18:09 Abi Gibbons Wells City Harriers
116 1420 18:10 Ashley Smith Newquay & Par AC
117 1223 18:10 Hester Hill Ashford AC
118 1523 18:20 Chloe Dearman Watford Harriers
119 1324 18:23 Saskia Budgett Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
120 1487 18:25 Abbie Smith St Albans A C
121 1398 18:27 Katherine Lathwell Luton AC
122 1411 18:28 Sarah Chan Nene Valley Harriers
123 1561 18:29 Heather Riches Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
124 1493 18:30 Grace Smalley Taunton AC
125 1298 18:30 Rosalind Firth Chiltern Harriers AC
126 1484 18:32 Alice Mulcahy St Albans A C
127 1472 18:32 Tessa Billups South London Harriers
128 1377 18:33 Nicole Allan Horsham Blue Star Harriers
129 1551 18:33 Lily Wilde Winchester & District AC
130 1506 18:35 Isobel Connelly Tonbridge AC
131 1483 18:36 Meghan Hobbs St Albans A C
132 1269 18:37 Zoe MacDonald Cambridge & Coleridge AC
133 1536 18:45 Beth Tooley West Suffolk AC
134 1355 18:47 Ashleigh Campbell Herne Hill Harriers
135 1453 18:48 Emily Gooderham Saint Edmund Pacers
136 1500 18:50 Grace Humby Thetford AC
137 1381 18:51 Lilly Coward Invicta East Kent
138 1412 18:52 Alice Dolan Nene Valley Harriers
139 1540 18:52 Sharon Hutchings Wimborne AC
140 1446 18:53 Katherine West Reading AC
141 1563 18:56 Abbie Schmid Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
142 1376 18:58 Carys Tetlaw Hillingdon A C
143 1361 18:58 Megan Breen Herts Phoenix A C
144 1338 19:00 Ellen Rose Senior Harrow A C
145 1330 19:03 Katrina Will Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
146 1515 19:06 Fran Taylor Lowen Tonbridge AC
147 1482 19:07 Madeleine Geers St Albans A C
148 1314 19:10 Eva Child Crawley AC
149 1248 19:13 Isobel Jackson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
150 1357 19:15 Clemmie Hillare Herne Hill Harriers
151 1353 19:17 Izzy Broughton Herne Hill Harriers
152 1397 19:18 Yanna Raykov London Heathside
153 1331 19:20 Olivia Will Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
154 1576 19:21 Isobel Moss Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
155 1460 19:22 Beth Carter Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
156 1386 19:22 Kaya Simpson Isle of Wight AC
157 1578 19:22 Stephanie Smith Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
158 1440 19:23 Natasha Harris White Reading AC
159 1575 19:24 Lucy Hayes Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
160 1541 19:25 Chloe Morris Wimborne AC
161 1514 19:38 Ottilie Swift Tonbridge AC
162 1415 19:41 Emmie Blamey Newquay & Par AC
163 1441 19:54 Lauren Herrington Reading AC
164 1442 19:58 Alice Milsom Reading AC
165 1444 20:01 Ella Saunders Reading AC
166 1323 20:02 Rosanna Bell Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
167 1456 20:02 Kerry Knott Saint Edmund Pacers
168 1342 20:03 Avril Lyons Havering Mayesbrook
169 1494 20:08 Rhea Walter Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
170 1259 20:11 Tessa Pritchard Bracknell AC
171 1512 20:12 Lucy Roud Tonbridge AC
172 1569 20:14 Louise Mills Woking AC
173 1339 20:15 Nan Smart Harrow A C
174 1336 20:21 Sophie Edwardson Harrow A C
175 1495 20:30 Aneta Jaskulska Thames Valley Harriers
176 1346 20:31 Lindsey Wiggins Havering Mayesbrook
177 1396 20:34 Xelia Mendes Jones London Heathside
178 1345 20:34 Rebecca Ward Havering Mayesbrook
179 1509 20:36 Katie Humphrey Tonbridge AC
180 1369 20:36 Kirsten Sorbie Highgate Harriers
181 1429 20:49 Megan Haines Eynou Peterborough AC
182 1340 21:03 Georgina Lavery Havant A C
183 1465 21:03 Sarah Hinton Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
184 1373 21:06 Lily Fawssett Hillingdon A C
185 1521 21:10 Bethan Turner Victoria Park Harriers
186 1496 21:15 Eugenia Klemos Thames Valley Harriers
187 1445 21:16 Andi Vietz Reading AC
188 1239 21:18 Katherine Hyde Bexley A C
189 1533 21:21 Henrietta Bawn West Suffolk AC
190 1428 21:25 Hayley Bartlett Peterborough AC
191 1393 21:28 Kathleen Jackson London Heathside
192 1366 21:30 Edith Ault Highgate Harriers
193 1572 21:30 Billie Bradley Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
194 1443 21:36 Charlotte Moore Reading AC
195 1391 21:43 Lily Beckford London Heathside
196 1522 21:50 Paris Walker Victoria Park Harriers
197 1390 21:58 Charlotte Barbour Condini London Heathside
198 1327 22:23 Lara Kotechka Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
199 1408 22:29 Cicely Rice Wilson Medway & Maidstone AC
200 1427 22:30 Mya Walker Oxford City AC
201 1224 22:46 Lydia Herridge Barnet & District AC
202 1437 22:51 Abigail Froud Reading AC
203 1372 22:52 Juliette Carton Hillingdon A C
204 1354 22:55 Clare Burgess Herne Hill Harriers
205 1392 23:05 Ellie Jackson London Heathside
206 1370 23:33 Lulu Szego Highgate Harriers
207 1455 23:35 Chloe Jermyn Saint Edmund Pacers
208 1573 24:22 Jessica Edwards Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
209 1237 26:40 Maria Eremionkhale Bexley A C