South of England Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill - 29 January 2011
Under 15 Boys
Pos RaceNo Time Name Club
1 350 15:29 Max Nicholls Tonbridge AC
2 272 15:41 Ben Wilson Poole Runners
3 199 15:42 Tom Newnham Isle of Wight AC
4 339 15:47 George Duggan Tonbridge AC
5 414 15:48 Bradley Wattleworth Ipswich Harriers
6 333 15:49 James Murdoch Thames Valley Harriers
7 386 15:55 Stuart McCallum Winchester & District AC
8 24 16:01 Ryan Isaacson Bedford & County AC
9 402 16:02 Kieran Wye Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
10 176 16:02 Nicholas Doyle Herts Phoenix A C
11 2 16:04 Matt Arnold AFD
12 51 16:04 Joshua Nevin Bournemouth AC
13 175 16:06 Liam Dee Herts Phoenix A C
14 11 16:07 Oliver Butler Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
15 349 16:12 Sean Molloy Tonbridge AC
16 371 16:12 Matthew Dickinson Wells City Harriers
17 346 16:13 Nathan Marsh Tonbridge AC
18 372 16:13 Oliver Fox Wells City Harriers
19 161 16:17 Tim Livingstone Hercules Wimbledon A C
20 172 16:20 Meruawi Yemane Herne Hill Harriers
21 257 16:20 Ben Upjohn Oxford City AC
22 326 16:21 Joe Walton Taunton AC
23 408 16:24 Matthew Axe Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
24 394 16:26 Charlie Critchley Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
25 55 16:28 Scott Halstead Bracknell AC
26 22 16:29 Matthew Bray Bedford & County AC
27 389 16:29 Calum Upton Winchester & District AC
28 294 16:30 Robin O'Connor Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
29 35 16:30 William Somogyi Bexley A C
30 9 16:33 Jack Goss Ashford AC
31 424 16:34 Sam Shindler Glass Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
32 293 16:34 Rory Mudd Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
33 400 16:36 Jivendra Singh Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
34 5 16:36 Toby Starling AFD
35 23 16:38 Jack Douglas Bedford & County AC
36 352 16:38 Hanro Rossouw Tonbridge AC
37 302 16:41 Peter Ellis Southampton AC
38 279 16:41 Ben Priddle Reading AC
39 195 16:43 Benjamin Collier Horsham Blue Star Harriers
40 168 16:43 Amiin Jisow Herne Hill Harriers
41 171 16:45 Alex Wheeldon Herne Hill Harriers
42 134 16:45 Jake Algar Eastbourne Rovers AC
43 255 16:45 Matthieu Marshall Oxford City AC
44 105 16:46 Sam Heslop George Cornwall AC
45 364 16:47 Patrick Taylor Vale of Aylesbury
46 30 16:47 James Hall Benfleet R C
47 399 16:48 Jack Rowe Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
48 1 16:49 Richard Allen AFD
49 202 16:49 Oliver Terry Jersey Spartans
50 268 16:49 Daniel Mulryan Poole Runners
51 271 16:50 Andrew Smith Poole Runners
52 63 16:50 James Oliver Brighton & Hove City AC
53 104 16:51 Lawrence Riches Colchester & Tendring AC
54 338 16:52 Corey De'ath Tonbridge AC
55 311 16:54 Rob Frith Southend AC
56 395 16:58 Jamie Finnigan Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
57 75 16:58 Callum Charleston Chelmsford AC
58 126 16:59 Jack Wyllie Dorking & Mole Valley A C
59 396 17:01 George Gathercole Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
60 166 17:03 Lascelles Hussey Herne Hill Harriers
61 4 17:03 Tristan Gee AFD
62 47 17:04 Nicholas Rawbin Bodyworks XTC Tri Store
63 26 17:05 Sam Knee Robinson Bedford & County AC
64 56 17:05 Tom Johnson Bracknell AC
65 312 17:06 Steve Hancock Southend AC
66 393 17:06 Gus Cockle Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
67 136 17:07 Luke MacWilton Eastbourne Rovers AC
68 411 17:09 Ben Sutherland Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
69 101 17:09 Samuel Lane De Courtin City of Plymouth AC
70 53 17:10 Declan Toth Bournemouth AC
71 324 17:11 Ben Hawkins Taunton AC
72 362 17:11 Kieran Lindars Vale of Aylesbury
73 99 17:11 Callum Russel City of Norwich AC
74 25 17:12 Jonathan Janes Bedford & County AC
75 306 17:13 Alex Ruggles Southampton AC
76 83 17:14 Harry Leleu Chichester Runners & AC
77 336 17:14 Alistair Bishop Tonbridge AC
78 91 17:16 James McCarthy Chiltern Harriers AC
79 298 17:16 Jacob Geraghty South London Harriers
80 29 17:17 Ross Testa Bedford & County AC
81 378 17:17 Sebastian Anthony West Suffolk AC
82 370 17:17 Matthew Cole Wells City Harriers
83 281 17:17 Joseph Stanley Reigate Priory AC
84 82 17:17 Joshua James Chichester Runners & AC
85 93 17:18 Andrew Stenning Chiltern Harriers AC
86 277 17:18 Nathan Meredith Reading AC
87 382 17:19 Ryan Walbridge Wimborne AC
88 358 17:19 David Gaskin Trent Park RC
89 251 17:20 George Hoy Orion Harriers
90 421 17:20 Sam McGonigle Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
91 314 17:21 Josh Mann Southend AC
92 315 17:21 James Nadin Southend AC
93 204 17:22 Brian Foulger Leighton Buzzard AC
94 181 17:22 Stanley Harrison Highgate Harriers
95 48 17:22 Joseph Arundel Bournemouth AC
96 413 17:23 Toby Wapshare Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
97 247 17:23 Kieran Rowe Newquay & Par AC
98 348 17:24 Peter Mills Tonbridge AC
99 361 17:24 James Davis Vale of Aylesbury
100 3 17:26 Daniel Ayers AFD
101 234 17:26 James West Medway & Maidstone AC
102 391 17:26 Greg Baynham Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
103 340 17:30 Tim Faes Tonbridge AC
104 154 17:31 James Kidd Havering Mayesbrook
105 36 17:31 Andre Stone Bexley A C
106 405 17:32 Perry Rowan Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
107 198 17:32 James Downing Huntingdonshire A C
108 13 17:32 Richard Fernando Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
109 274 17:34 Callum Gregory Reading AC
110 423 17:34 Duncan Pinder Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
111 125 17:34 Oliver May Dorking & Mole Valley A C
112 160 17:35 Cassian Hyde Hercules Wimbledon A C
113 224 17:37 Josh Knight Marshall Milton Keynes AC
114 380 17:37 Cameron McKie West Suffolk AC
115 80 17:37 George Dempster Chichester Runners & AC
116 197 17:37 William Thomas Horsham Blue Star Harriers
117 170 17:37 Tim Leake Herne Hill Harriers
118 308 17:38 Joe Beard Southend AC
119 241 17:39 Jimmy Fodder Newham & Essex Beagles
120 290 17:41 Billy Kelsey Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
121 322 17:44 James Hancock Sutton & District AC
122 236 17:45 Connor Bavin Nene Valley Harriers
123 318 17:46 James Down St Albans A C
124 69 17:48 Nathan Mapperley Camberley & District AC
125 21 17:49 Joe Bergin Bedford & County AC
126 10 17:50 Declan O'Driscoll Ashford AC
127 187 17:51 Stephen Crosbie Hillingdon A C
128 225 17:52 Harry Morton Marshall Milton Keynes AC
129 379 17:52 Michael Bartram West Suffolk AC
130 282 17:53 Jake McCarthy Saint Edmund Pacers
131 34 17:53 Joseph O'Hara Bexley A C
132 71 17:56 Daniel Cades Cambridge & Coleridge AC
133 366 17:56 Corey Keane Watford Harriers
134 6 17:57 Ben Watson AFD
135 44 18:00 Will Ruiz Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
136 155 18:02 Nick Shade Havering Mayesbrook
137 85 18:03 Joe Aherne Chiltern Harriers AC
138 287 18:04 Joseph Brennan Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
139 285 18:04 Alex Abadesso Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
140 297 18:05 Ben Foreman South London Harriers
141 12 18:05 Jonty Davison Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
142 320 18:05 Andrew Wheatcroft St Albans A C
143 54 18:06 Samuel Walrond Bournemouth AC
144 269 18:07 Stanley Parker Poole Runners
145 345 18:07 Alex Macaulay Tonbridge AC
146 307 18:10 Tate Baron Southend AC
147 245 18:12 James Craddock Newquay & Par AC
148 397 18:12 Rob Hall Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
149 238 18:13 Ellis O'Connell Nene Valley Harriers
150 218 18:13 George Ward Luton AC
151 106 18:14 Todd Mitchell Cornwall AC
152 124 18:14 Thomas Chappell Dorking & Mole Valley A C
153 344 18:14 Peter Laing Tonbridge AC
154 177 18:15 Teddy Oliver Herts Phoenix A C
155 139 18:15 Dominic Oliver Great Yarmouth District A C
156 148 18:15 Ryan Higgs Hastings A C
157 270 18:15 Kieran Phillips Poole Runners
158 60 18:17 Daniel Riddington Bracknell AC
159 165 18:17 Fraser Cunningham Herne Hill Harriers
160 88 18:18 Jimmy Davies Chiltern Harriers AC
161 410 18:20 James Roberts Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
162 8 18:21 Timothy Forsythe Ashford AC
163 384 18:22 Scott Barker Winchester & District AC
164 153 18:22 Andrew Holland Havering Mayesbrook
165 203 18:23 Jordan Clay Leighton Buzzard AC
166 354 18:23 Miles Weatherseed Tonbridge AC
167 194 18:23 Dominic Speight Hillingdon A C
168 250 18:24 Matthew Boyce Orion Harriers
169 415 18:25 Tobias Rankin Ipswich Harriers
170 147 18:27 Anthony Donaldson Hastings A C
171 360 18:29 Elliot Collins Vale of Aylesbury
172 59 18:30 Steven Payne Bracknell AC
173 68 18:31 Ollie Leatherdale Camberley & District AC
174 347 18:32 Gavin McKay Tonbridge AC
175 316 18:33 Jo Ray Southend AC
176 70 18:34 Brogan McCawley Camberley & District AC
177 206 18:35 Joe McGarry Leighton Buzzard AC
178 121 18:36 Ben Matthews Dartford Harriers AC
179 239 18:37 Jordan Rackham Nene Valley Harriers
180 78 18:38 Christopher Waltham Chelmsford AC
181 355 18:38 William Whitmore Tonbridge AC
182 18 18:39 Kieran Ruffle Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
183 373 18:41 Charlie Martin Wells City Harriers
184 164 18:42 Aaron Clark Herne Hill Harriers
185 310 18:42 Ben Franklin Southend AC
186 179 18:43 Ruari Duval Smith Highgate Harriers
187 40 18:45 Will Fuller Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
188 151 18:46 Nick Duffey Havering Mayesbrook
189 217 18:48 Rhys Lewis Luton AC
190 215 18:49 James Wooldridge London Heathside
191 191 18:49 Sam Lloyd Hillingdon A C
192 412 18:50 Robert Sutherland Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
193 7 18:51 Mark Vignaux Andover AC
194 33 18:54 Luke Francis Bexley A C
195 100 18:54 Bradley Stansbury City of Norwich AC
196 303 18:55 David Fisher Southampton AC
197 142 18:56 Kai Hammond Harrow A C
198 416 18:56 Oliver White Portsmouth
199 216 18:57 Thomas Hudson Luton AC
200 337 18:59 Ben Bradshaw Tonbridge AC
201 375 18:59 Tom Swann Wells City Harriers
202 283 19:00 Matthew Nicholls Saint Edmund Pacers
203 332 19:01 Louis Marriott Thames Valley Harriers
204 46 19:02 Richard Webb Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
205 20 19:02 Ellis Taylor Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
206 335 19:03 Stephen Davies Thurrock Harriers
207 118 19:13 Matthew Simpson Dacorum & Tring AC
208 96 19:17 Darryl Broughton City of Norwich AC
209 233 19:19 William Stockwell Medway & Maidstone AC
210 67 19:20 Mark Hastings Camberley & District AC
211 144 19:21 Oliver Hurcum Harrow A C
212 107 19:24 Matthew Robinson Cornwall AC
213 420 19:26 Tasham Peart Ilford AC
214 186 19:28 Abei Thewodros Highgate Harriers
215 210 19:28 Max Heap London Heathside
216 254 19:32 Daniel Wellard Jeffs Orion Harriers
217 418 19:32 Thomas King Ilford AC
218 258 19:38 Artem Usatenko Peterborough AC
219 143 19:39 Jonathan Hill Harrow A C
220 317 19:39 Ryan Allen St Albans A C
221 19 19:40 Curtis Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
222 286 19:42 Dean Benzaken Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
223 39 19:43 Josh Dowling Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
224 108 19:44 Dale Triggs Cornwall AC
225 328 19:45 Joseph Gilbert Thames Valley Harriers
226 207 19:46 Charlie Mead Leighton Buzzard AC
227 240 19:46 Phil Wilson Nene Valley Harriers
228 182 19:55 Peter Laing Highgate Harriers
229 301 19:55 Alexander Allen Southampton AC
230 190 19:56 James Hailstone Hillingdon A C
231 62 20:01 Josh Freed Brighton & Hove City AC
232 365 20:04 Stephen Harris Watford Harriers
233 356 20:05 Maclaine Argent Bowie Trent Park RC
234 419 20:08 Ricardo Da Silva Ilford AC
235 15 20:11 Alistair Friar Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
236 38 20:13 Thomas Desborough Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
237 163 20:14 Michael Brown Herne Hill Harriers
238 150 20:14 Harry Reece Hastings A C
239 90 20:16 Alex Johnson Chiltern Harriers AC
240 417 20:19 Adam Sharmaake Ilford AC
241 205 20:23 Jake Irvine Leighton Buzzard AC
242 327 20:24 Samuel Cooper Thames Valley Harriers
243 64 20:25 Harry Sullivan Jones Brighton & Hove City AC
244 407 20:27 Jack Woods Worthing & District Harriers
245 196 20:43 Daniel Pidgeon Horsham Blue Star Harriers
246 331 20:49 Jack Keen Thames Valley Harriers
247 351 20:54 Anthony O'Dowd Tonbridge AC
248 112 21:00 Stirling Gibbons Croydon Harriers
249 189 21:01 Jack Gradwell Hillingdon A C
250 188 21:04 Jamie Davis Hillingdon A C
251 57 21:08 Peter Marlow Bracknell AC
252 359 21:13 George McCormick Trent Park RC
253 383 21:13 Sam Appleton Winchester & District AC
254 120 21:26 Connor Campbell Dartford Harriers AC
255 119 21:37 Christopher Bishop Dartford Harriers AC
256 140 21:41 James Francis Harrow A C
257 183 21:42 Daniel Lavin Highgate Harriers
258 14 22:35 Mark Flitcroft Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
259 313 23:03 Zach Inwood Southend AC
260 377 23:21 Jamie Rose Werrington Joggers
261 357 23:35 Louis Caldwell Trent Park RC
262 329 25:45 John Gray Thames Valley Harriers