South of England Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill - 29 January 2011
Under 17 Women
Pos RaceNo Time Name Club
1 2112 18:13 Emelia Gorecka AFD
2 2149 18:38 Jessica Judd Chelmsford AC
3 2228 19:36 Beth Swords Marshall Milton Keynes AC
4 2113 19:50 Ruth Haynes AFD
5 2115 19:57 Susan Shiel Rankin AFD
6 2119 20:02 Alice Burgin Bedford & County AC
7 2197 20:09 Katie Snowden Herne Hill Harriers
8 2121 20:20 Rebecca Murray Bedford & County AC
9 2181 20:33 Poppy Disley May Guildford & Godalming A C
10 2266 20:33 Laura Gent Reigate Priory AC
11 2281 20:36 Helen Wilson South London Harriers
12 2160 20:37 Esma Salmon City of Norwich AC
13 2313 20:45 Jade Bowling Winchester & District AC
14 2244 20:50 Lauren Hawtin Oxford City AC
15 2144 20:52 Georgina Schwienning Cambridge & Coleridge AC
16 2287 21:00 Laura Farrar St Albans A C
17 2137 21:03 Fern Brereton Bracknell AC
18 2174 21:04 April Hogg Enfield & Haringey AC
19 2135 21:08 Rebecca Berger North Bracknell AC
20 2237 21:10 Eleanor Bounds Newham & Essex Beagles
21 2220 21:12 Revee Walcott Nolan Luton AC
22 2140 21:16 Rebecca Turton Bracknell AC
23 2159 21:18 Nastassja Potgieter City of Norwich AC
24 2227 21:23 Elle Roche Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 2324 21:30 Maryse Haynes Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
26 2246 21:33 Jade Walker Oxford City AC
27 2156 21:40 Juliet Broster City of Norwich AC
28 2255 21:41 Grace Howie Poole AC
29 2326 21:42 Molly Riglin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
30 2132 21:42 Amber Reed Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
31 2145 21:45 Aimee Garnett Chelmsford AC
32 2291 21:46 Alice Hewitt St Marys Richmond A C
33 2158 21:47 Alex McKibben City of Norwich AC
34 2272 21:53 Molly Patch Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
35 2278 21:56 Steph McCall South London Harriers
36 2319 22:00 Amy Rochford Winchester & District AC
37 2305 22:08 Nicola Wilkinson Tonbridge AC
38 2141 22:11 Ellie Walton Bracknell AC
39 2183 22:12 Sophie Storey Guildford & Godalming A C
40 2293 22:12 Lauren Major St Marys Richmond A C
41 2320 22:17 Victoria Stoodley Winchester & District AC
42 2225 22:18 Jade Leggett Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 2154 22:23 Mabel Beckett City of Norwich AC
44 2205 22:23 Rosie Inman Horsham Blue Star Harriers
45 2311 22:24 Holly Archer West Suffolk AC
46 2336 22:30 Georgina Russell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
47 2122 22:31 Megan Shreeves Bedford & County AC
48 2245 22:32 Imogen Kempton Oxford City AC
49 2136 22:40 Philippa Bowden Bracknell AC
50 2157 22:41 Anna Hoogkamer City of Norwich AC
51 2152 22:46 Rebecca O'Neill Chelmsford AC
52 2198 22:52 Elizabeth Bird Herts Phoenix A C
53 2182 22:53 Louise Heron Guildford & Godalming A C
54 2276 22:53 Clara Stewart Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
55 2290 22:55 Megan Steer St Albans A C
56 2307 22:56 Siobhan Stewart Wells City Harriers
57 2258 23:00 Cerys Aitken Reading AC
58 2204 23:01 Camile Cowan Horsham Blue Star Harriers
59 2243 23:03 Rebecca Byren Oxford City AC
60 2116 23:04 Amelia Jones Ashford AC
61 2236 23:05 Emma Randle Nene Valley Harriers
62 2300 23:06 Megan Hawes Tonbridge AC
63 2139 23:06 Emma Hooper Bracknell AC
64 2256 23:09 Africa Mason Poole AC
65 2304 23:09 Nicole Taylor Tonbridge AC
66 2292 23:11 Jocelyn Major St Marys Richmond A C
67 2118 23:14 Emily Ballard Basildon AC
68 2117 23:15 Charlotte Michael Barnet & District AC
69 2277 23:17 Isobel Thompson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
70 2138 23:19 Grace Collins Bracknell AC
71 2208 23:20 Eleanor Smith Huntingdonshire A C
72 2303 23:21 Jayne Mallyon Tonbridge AC
73 2314 23:24 Laura Fenwick Winchester & District AC
74 2323 23:25 Christina Hall Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
75 2239 23:26 Josephine Gilbert Newquay & Par AC
76 2162 23:26 Charlotte Carter City of Portsmouth AC
77 2175 23:36 Charlotte Matthams Enfield & Haringey AC
78 2322 23:39 Emma Croft Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
79 2150 23:39 Jessica Mead Chelmsford AC
80 2173 23:41 Katie Brown Enfield & Haringey AC
81 2249 23:43 Amy Haines Eynou Peterborough AC
82 2298 23:46 Megan Norry Thetford AC
83 2247 23:49 Penelope Ford Peterborough AC
84 2286 23:51 Alex Morgan Southend AC
85 2289 23:57 Rebecca Pritchard St Albans A C
86 2302 23:58 Kelsey Howard Tonbridge AC
87 2337 24:00 Katherine Spooner Thames Valley Harriers
88 2328 24:00 Alice Wills Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
89 2260 24:07 Naomi Forshaw Reading AC
90 2288 24:10 Hannah Hull St Albans A C
91 2279 24:12 Ruth Myburgh South London Harriers
92 2219 24:15 Summer Rosonovski Luton AC
93 2180 24:18 Lizzie Dingemans Guildford & Godalming A C
94 2285 24:29 Jordan Lacey Southend AC
95 2193 24:41 Maisie Killiare Herne Hill Harriers
96 2177 24:48 Laurie Dugdale Exeter Harriers
97 2312 25:07 Bethan Murphy Hand White Horse Harriers
98 2179 25:17 Katie Bingle Guildford & Godalming A C
99 2185 25:26 Amy Bream Havant A C
100 2274 25:26 Suzu Sato Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
101 2142 25:29 Emma Woodhead Bracknell AC
102 2199 25:37 Aisling Hayward Herts Phoenix A C
103 2284 25:39 Emily Crow Southend AC
104 2308 26:00 Kelly Green Werrington Joggers
105 2200 26:01 Isabel Barnet Highgate Harriers
106 2264 26:08 Emma Taylor Reading AC
107 2201 26:09 Amy-Jane Cotter Highgate Harriers
108 2309 26:12 Jade Watson Werrington Joggers
109 2234 26:25 Charlotte Harris Nene Valley Harriers
110 2321 26:30 Blanka Varkonyi Winchester & District AC
111 2206 26:31 Genevieve Pounds Horsham Blue Star Harriers
112 2147 26:40 Kim Johansen Chelmsford AC
113 2146 26:42 Jessica Jellicoe Chelmsford AC
114 2330 26:44 Lauren Freeman Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
115 2172 26:46 Rachel Walsh Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
116 2329 27:26 Holly Bedeau Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
117 2196 27:56 Emily Seager Herne Hill Harriers
118 2335 28:04 Sophie Williams Worthing & District Harriers
119 2171 29:01 Rebecca Walford Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
120 2168 29:16 Lucy Hickmott Dartford Harriers
121 2166 29:17 Jessica Cook Crawley AC
122 2333 30:14 Emily Maskell Worthing & District Harriers
123 2170 32:12 Rebecca Johnson Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
124 2191 35:20 Leila Abanday Herne Hill Harriers