South of England Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill - 29 January 2011
Under 17 Men
Pos RaceNo Time Name Club
1 1779 19:41 Kieran Clements Ipswich Harriers
2 1901 20:00 Robbie Farnham Rose Tonbridge AC
3 1868 20:35 James McMurray St Albans A C
4 1698 20:36 Conor Robinson Cornwall AC
5 1604 20:37 Harvey Dixon AFD
6 1940 20:40 Bradley Goater Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
7 1844 20:47 Michael Callegari Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
8 1926 20:52 Benedict Westhenry Weymouth Saint Pauls Harriers
9 1835 20:56 Jonathan Davies Reading AC
10 1614 21:03 Tom Bennett Andover AC
11 1910 21:06 Luca Russo Tonbridge AC
12 1613 21:07 Nick Tauwhare AFD
13 1622 21:09 Jack Fitsall Basildon AC
14 1902 21:09 Charlie Joslin Allen Tonbridge AC
15 1906 21:09 Chris Lloyd Tonbridge AC
16 1785 21:16 Harrison Curling Isle of Wight AC
17 1627 21:19 Toby Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
18 1941 21:21 Alex Goodall Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
19 1776 21:30 Kieran Reilly Invicta East Kent
20 1662 21:30 Shaun Wyllie Bracknell AC
21 1601 21:30 Ben Bradley AFD
22 1715 21:33 Joe Sherry Enfield & Haringey AC
23 1675 21:35 Alex Short Chelmsford AC
24 1851 21:38 Mathew McLaughlin Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
25 1897 21:39 Jamie Bryant Tonbridge AC
26 1677 21:40 Stephen Woodford Chelmsford AC
27 1660 21:44 Zak Seddon Bracknell AC
28 1725 21:46 Christopher Spinks Havant A C
29 1909 21:49 Laurie Probert Tonbridge AC
30 1629 21:49 Benjamim Alcock Bedford & County AC
31 1803 21:50 Adam Gilbert Medway & Maidstone AC
32 1773 21:51 Luke Dawson Invicta East Kent
33 1626 21:55 Chris Ladhams Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
34 1955 21:57 James Stockings Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
35 1605 22:00 Sam Eglen AFD
36 1945 22:00 Eion O'Brien Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
37 1749 22:02 Edward Shepherd Herts Phoenix A C
38 1877 22:02 Simon Cooper Taunton AC
39 1838 22:04 William Robinson Reigate Priory AC
40 1624 22:04 Andy Law Basildon AC
41 1674 22:05 Sam Robinson Chelmsford AC
42 1617 22:07 Chris Neil Andover AC
43 1701 22:12 Peter Chambers Croydon Harriers
44 1694 22:14 Callum Jones Cornwall AC
45 1942 22:17 Ricky Harvie Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
46 1924 22:19 Macauley Delo West Suffolk AC
47 1899 22:20 Tom Devlin Tonbridge AC
48 1744 22:20 Jordan Maurice Herne Hill Harriers
49 1872 22:26 Edward Smith St Marys Richmond A C
50 1880 22:26 Michael Randall Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
51 1863 22:27 Oliver Kyrakides Southend AC
52 1781 22:27 Patrick Gravett Curl Ipswich Harriers
53 1733 22:27 Hosea Gikungu Havering Mayesbrook
54 1845 22:29 Richard Charles Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
55 1874 22:30 Nyle Clinton Swindon Harriers
56 1602 22:31 Matt Brown AFD
57 1696 22:31 Tom Rawet Cornwall AC
58 1610 22:36 Andy Provost AFD
59 1692 22:37 Sean Watson City of Norwich AC
60 1894 22:38 Tom Richardson Thurrock Harriers
61 1860 22:39 Rees Gillard Southend AC
62 1944 22:41 Jack Killip Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
63 1646 22:42 Will Mercer Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
64 1714 22:44 Ben Waterman Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
65 1800 22:45 Sam Redding Marshall Milton Keynes AC
66 1638 22:46 Lewis Elsey Bexley A C
67 1896 22:51 Dominic Brown Tonbridge AC
68 1713 22:53 Luke Bharvesh Sonerji Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
69 1635 22:54 Matthew Nicholson Bedford & County AC
70 1847 22:56 Phillip Crout Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
71 1881 22:57 Hugo Cayssials Thames Valley Harriers
72 1917 22:57 George Harris Wells City Harriers
73 1950 22:57 Liam Blaikie Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
74 1943 23:03 Ben Kennard Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
75 1768 23:04 Jason Wooldridge Horsham Blue Star Harriers
76 1777 23:07 Jake Rogers Invicta East Kent
77 1748 23:09 Alex Cloona Herts Phoenix A C
78 1633 23:11 Michael Harrison Bedford & County AC
79 1823 23:11 Nicholas Stone Peterborough AC
80 1937 23:15 Tom Daborn Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
81 1805 23:17 George Vaughan Medway & Maidstone AC
82 1889 23:19 Jonathon Mead Thetford AC
83 1939 23:20 Oliver Garner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
84 1905 23:22 Cameron Knapp Tonbridge AC
85 1865 23:23 Charlie Parker Southend AC
86 1737 23:25 Joe Clark Hercules Wimbledon A C
87 1960 23:25 Ben Palmer Hercules & Wimbledon
88 1687 23:26 Jack Walker Chiltern Harriers AC
89 1641 23:29 Adam Willis Bexley A C
90 1786 23:31 Billy Mead Leighton Buzzard AC
91 1938 23:34 Jonny Dry Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
92 1767 23:36 Adrian Fautly Horsham Blue Star Harriers
93 1620 23:42 Jack Wreathall Ashford AC
94 1795 23:42 Tom Reilly Luton AC
95 1684 23:42 George Gillingwater Chiltern Harriers AC
96 1951 23:43 Ryan Dunne Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
97 1807 23:44 Ross Hudkisson Nene Valley Harriers
98 1861 23:45 John Kerridge Southend AC
99 1732 23:46 Adam Edwards Havering Mayesbrook
100 1936 23:47 Zac Curran Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
101 1770 23:47 Alex Richads Ilford AC
102 1631 23:51 Jack Benedickter Bedford & County AC
103 1821 23:52 Ryan Meredith Oxford City AC
104 1929 23:52 Alex Mills White Horse Harriers
105 1837 23:54 Edward Stockdale Reading AC
106 1688 23:57 Jack Harrison City of Norwich AC
107 1697 23:58 Jordan Roberts Cornwall AC
108 1834 24:03 Daniel Brock Reading AC
109 1685 24:03 Ben Hall Chiltern Harriers AC
110 1858 24:04 Sam Brown Southend AC
111 1806 24:06 Ben Hampson Nene Valley Harriers
112 1730 24:06 Tom Davies Havering Mayesbrook
113 1643 24:07 Thomas Wright Bexley A C
114 1958 24:07 Ryan Todd Worthing & District Harriers
115 1959 24:09 Matt Rawbin Haywards Heath Harriers
116 1700 24:13 Andrew Worden Cornwall AC
117 1922 24:13 Adam Cripps West Suffolk AC
118 1666 24:14 Charlie Noakes Brighton & Hove City AC
119 1619 24:18 Aaron Kellow Ashford AC
120 1735 24:20 Ryan O'Mahoney Havering Mayesbrook
121 1752 24:22 Tristan Goodman Highgate Harriers
122 1928 24:23 Mitch Lomas White Horse Harriers
123 1850 24:23 Ashok Mathur Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
124 1849 24:24 Richard Johnson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
125 1672 24:25 Adam Crook Chelmsford AC
126 1873 24:26 Alex Penfold Sutton & District AC
127 1888 24:29 Joseph Kirton Thetford AC
128 1946 24:31 James Tidd Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
129 1920 24:40 Danny Howard West Norfolk AC
130 1603 24:41 Jack Court AFD
131 1716 24:42 Abraham Brown Harrow A C
132 1808 24:48 Lloyd Kempson Nene Valley Harriers
133 1686 24:48 Liam McDonald Chiltern Harriers AC
134 1862 24:53 Max Knight Southend AC
135 1630 24:56 Luke Angell Bedford & County AC
136 1658 24:56 Jordan Bateman Bracknell AC
137 1859 24:57 Ashley Capel Southend AC
138 1822 24:58 Stewart Haw Peterborough AC
139 1728 25:02 Ross Carney Havering Mayesbrook
140 1727 25:02 Tom Brennan Havering Mayesbrook
141 1820 25:03 Ben Silverstone Orion Harriers
142 1912 25:08 Andrew Thomas Tonbridge AC
143 1632 25:10 Connor Delaney Bedford & County AC
144 1818 25:11 Alex Gordon Orion Harriers
145 1836 25:15 Jonny Roberts Reading AC
146 1848 25:23 Joe Headland Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
147 1642 25:26 Charles Winch Bexley A C
148 1887 25:38 Jason Higgins Thetford AC
149 1794 25:46 Miron Woldemichael London Heathside
150 1852 25:48 Dougal Oliver Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
151 1916 25:49 Sam Harding Wells City Harriers
152 1832 25:49 Alex Bow Reading AC
153 1819 25:50 Alberic Hall Orion Harriers
154 1762 25:54 Samuel Hobbs Hillingdon A C
155 1717 25:59 Jonathan Collier Harrow A C
156 1746 26:03 John Tayleur Herne Hill Harriers
157 1809 26:08 Dan Martin Nene Valley Harriers
158 1931 26:12 Jack Walker Winchester & District AC
159 1656 26:14 Aaron Walfond Bournemouth AC
160 1930 26:17 Callum Kennedy Wimborne AC
161 1745 26:22 Charles Philpot Herne Hill Harriers
162 1956 26:23 Olliver Graveson Worthing & District Harriers
163 1644 26:27 Tom Greenhill Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
164 1621 26:37 Ben Boxer Barnet & District AC
165 1766 26:53 Ryan Bowyer Horsham Blue Star Harriers
166 1693 26:56 Rob Glading Cornwall AC
167 1933 27:20 Gary Brown Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
168 1935 27:26 Nick Cockle Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
169 1840 27:44 Sam Harrison Saint Edmund Pacers
170 1769 28:07 Michael O'Callaghan Ilford AC
171 1640 28:12 Joseph Gunton Bexley A C
172 1751 28:33 Pierce Boyle Highgate Harriers
173 1883 28:35 Michael Gebretinsae Thames Valley Harriers
174 1841 29:08 Robert Smailes Saint Edmund Pacers
175 1886 29:08 Sakib Rashid Thames Valley Harriers
176 1882 30:12 Henog Gebretinsae Thames Valley Harriers
177 1791 30:27 Alex Beattie Child London Heathside
178 1793 34:56 Daniel Szajna London Heathside