South of England Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill - 29 January 2011
Under 20 Women
Pos RaceNo Time Name Club
1 1984 22:35 Louise Small AFD
2 1971 23:38 Jess Andrews AFD
3 2036 23:47 Leigh Lattimore Harrow A C
4 2026 23:54 Isabel Brinsden Epsom & Ewell Harriers
5 2066 24:02 Sophie Connor Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
6 2103 24:11 Pippa Woolven Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
7 2006 24:40 Iona Lake City of Norwich AC
8 2072 25:03 Victoria Walker Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
9 2063 25:15 Gemma Bridge Radley AC
10 2083 25:16 Lucy Reid Tonbridge AC
11 2102 25:16 Abigail Fowlie Worthing & District Harriers
12 2104 25:20 Ciara Dullaghan AFD
13 1985 25:40 Catherine Taylor AFD
14 2060 25:42 Abigail Jones Poole Runners
15 2005 26:02 Katie Tuttlesbury Chelmsford AC
16 1983 26:11 Rachel Robinson AFD
17 2010 26:16 Laura Condron Colchester & Tendring AC
18 2089 26:16 Jennifer McLachlan Winchester & District AC
19 2040 26:17 Armelle Foulkes Herne Hill Harriers
20 2085 26:26 Lizzie Hart Wells City Harriers
21 1973 26:39 Julia Blomquist AFD
22 2004 26:49 Poppy Blake Chelmsford AC
23 2030 26:50 Anna Rust Exeter Harriers
24 2025 26:53 Anna Sharrock Enfield & Haringey AC
25 2064 27:02 Julia Henderson Reading AC
26 2100 27:07 Sidnie Sales Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
27 2084 27:19 Catherine Symons Tonbridge AC
28 2031 27:27 Emily Weeks Exeter Harriers
29 2027 27:28 Emily Bliss Exeter Harriers
30 2013 27:28 Bethany Alston Cornwall AC
31 2092 27:31 Susanna Ditton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
32 2042 27:38 Ella Fuller Herts Phoenix A C
33 1972 27:45 Claire Arnold AFD
34 2093 27:48 Maddie Garner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
35 2000 28:19 Rachel McClay Bracknell AC
36 2096 28:21 Claudia Conway Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
37 2078 28:22 Holly Gillard Southend AC
38 1996 28:25 Melody Kane Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
39 1992 28:44 Michelle Fewster Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
40 1990 28:51 Danielle Critchley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
41 2088 29:01 Emily Baker West Suffolk AC
42 1981 29:09 Sam Prier AFD
43 2041 29:11 Julia Wedmore Herne Hill Harriers
44 2049 29:16 Lizzie Keep Lewes AC
45 2076 29:26 Sophie Darling Southampton AC
46 2048 29:30 Chloe Forsyth Istead & Ifield Harriers
47 2097 29:42 Becky Hewitt Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
48 1988 29:56 Katie Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
49 2053 30:00 Stephanie Hearn Medway & Maidstone AC
50 2009 30:08 Lacey Bareham Colchester & Tendring AC
51 2080 30:10 Hannah Taunton Taunton AC
52 2086 31:32 Ellie Swire Werrington Joggers
53 2069 31:37 Zoe Levin Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
54 2065 32:20 Hayley Randall Reading AC
55 2037 33:01 Sarah Johnson Havant A C
56 2021 33:12 Rachel Williams Crawley AC
57 2045 33:36 Sammie Skinner Huntingdonshire A C