South of England Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill - 29 January 2011
Under 20 Men
Pos RaceNo Time Name Club
1 2504 25:58 Richard Goodman Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
2 2527 26:14 Andrew Combs Tonbridge AC
3 2437 26:19 Liam White Hercules Wimbledon A C
4 2374 26:38 Jack Goodwin Bedford & County AC
5 2452 26:43 Elliott Palmer Ipswich Harriers
6 2471 26:45 Harun Abdi Newham & Essex Beagles
7 2370 26:56 Matt Bergin Bedford & County AC
8 2354 26:58 Joshua Grace AFD
9 2351 27:01 Ian Bailey AFD
10 2352 27:04 Adam Clarke AFD
11 2509 27:11 Jake Shelley Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
12 2549 27:14 Rhys Glastonbury Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
13 2427 27:21 Ross Skelton Hastings A C
14 2460 27:39 Daniel Woodgate Luton AC
15 2538 27:42 Alex Dunbar West Suffolk AC
16 2406 27:44 Alex Teuten City of Portsmouth AC
17 2525 27:48 Josh Bentham Tonbridge AC
18 2393 27:48 Will Gray Brighton & Hove City AC
19 2528 27:57 Tom Cox Tonbridge AC
20 2565 28:04 William Langley Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
21 2536 28:05 James Taylor Tonbridge AC
22 2491 28:07 Adam Sloan Poole AC
23 2506 28:09 Euan McKenzie Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
24 2416 28:09 Sam Ashcroft Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
25 2513 28:15 Jamie Knapp Southampton AC
26 2508 28:18 Jack Perry-Williams Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
27 2544 28:22 Max Kiralyfi Winchester & District AC
28 2558 28:25 Alex Cornwell Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
29 2362 28:28 Grant Webb Basildon AC
30 2505 28:28 Tadhg Grant Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
31 2410 28:35 Wood Nick Dartford Harriers AC
32 2560 28:37 Omar Mansour Woodford Green AC & Essex Ladies
33 2462 28:37 Matt Eager Marshall Milton Keynes AC
34 2429 28:38 Jamie Buckley-Stanton Havering Mayesbrook
35 2368 28:41 Alex Bellew Bedford & County AC
36 2361 28:48 Dale Clutterbuck Basildon AC
37 2444 28:50 James Laing Hillingdon A C
38 2530 28:52 Seb Harding Tonbridge AC
39 2448 28:52 Jason Prickett Invicta East Kent
40 2353 29:01 Josh Gorecki AFD
41 2539 29:04 Andrew Ridley West Suffolk AC
42 2446 29:06 Robert Thompson Hillingdon A C
43 2395 29:08 Kieron Silsby Brighton & Hove City AC
44 2533 29:12 James Pigot Tonbridge AC
45 2422 29:15 Alex Jones Enfield & Haringey AC
46 2372 29:19 Tim Corbett Bedford & County AC
47 2417 29:22 Chris Hepworth Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
48 2376 29:22 Patrick Stuart Bedford & County AC
49 2458 29:28 Tom Mead Luton AC
50 2516 29:32 David Smale Southend AC
51 2367 29:36 Stephen Reid Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
52 2421 29:43 Michael Christoforou Enfield & Haringey AC
53 2563 30:02 Tom Marsden Worthing & District Harriers
54 2540 30:05 Dominic Thackeray West Suffolk AC
55 2390 30:05 Henry Mitchell Bracknell AC
56 2547 30:10 Nathan Ditton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
57 2526 30:11 Daniel Bryant Tonbridge AC
58 2469 30:13 Tom Rodgers Nene Valley Harriers
59 2532 30:22 Will Mitham Tonbridge AC
60 2392 30:31 Jonathan Crickmore Brighton & Hove City AC
61 2385 30:38 Stephen Cavey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
62 2396 30:46 William Mycroft Cambridge & Coleridge AC
63 2517 30:51 Adam Villard St Marys  Richmond A C
64 2541 30:54 Jonathan Cornish White Horse Harriers
65 2537 30:59 Asa Burnett West Suffolk AC
66 2456 31:13 Daniel Johnson Luton AC
67 2566 31:14 Philip Waity Wymondham AC
68 2490 31:16 Alex Sampson Poole AC
69 2369 31:17 Sam Bennett Bedford & County AC
70 2451 31:18 Ross Fawcett Ipswich Harriers
71 2521 31:18 Alex Rogers Taunton AC
72 2553 31:45 Cameron Smart Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
73 2371 31:50 George Burkett Bedford & County AC
74 2529 31:54 John Dickinson Tonbridge AC
75 2415 31:56 Evan Erskine-Thomas Dorking & Mole Valley A C
76 2384 32:04 Ross Braden Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
77 2423 32:09 Oliver Garrod Epson & Ewell Harriers
78 2467 32:26 Sam Hunt Nene Valley Harriers
79 2524 32:39 Ali Yahye Thames Valley Harriers
80 2412 32:40 Michael Alwin Dorking & Mole Valley A C
81 2403 32:52 Micah Rogers City of Norwich AC
82 2475 32:53 David Kail Newham & Essex Beagles
83 2531 33:03 Joel Linell Tonbridge AC
84 2542 33:03 James Espie Winchester & District AC
85 2381 33:04 Tommy Taylor Bexley A C
86 2450 33:06 Tim Byford Ipswich Harriers
87 2363 33:41 Sam Bevan Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
88 2365 33:54 Darren Carr Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
89 2519 34:05 Gregory Evans Stevenage & North Herts AC
90 2420 34:34 Jamie Taylor Caldwell Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
91 2433 35:39 Geordie Logan Hercules Wimbledon A C
92 2534 36:14 Andre Sahlsten Tonbridge AC
93 2514 36:36 Kyle Aldridge Southend AC
94 2523 36:47 Sean Pike Locke Thames Valley Harriers
95 2567 36:53 Chris Donnellan Dagenham 88 Runners