Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2011- Under 17 Women
Updated on 25 October 2011 by David Millett
  100m          
1 Becky Davies 12.7 Bedford 08-Jun G2  
2 Alice Ritchie 12.82 Oxford 14-May G4 w+3.2
3 Alice Nicholls 12.88 Oxford 14-May G4 w+3.2
4 Taylor Ward 13.22 Oxford 14-May    
5 Jasmine Fletcher 14.1 Milton Keynes 29-May    
6 Elizabeth Read 14.2 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
7 Emily Oldfield 14.3 Milton Keynes 01-May    
8 Rachel West 14.6 High Wycombe 11-Jun    
  150m          
1 Alice Nicholls 18.8 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
2 Alice Ritchie 20.1 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
3 Jasmine Fletcher 22.1 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  200m          
1 Alice Nicholls 27.1 Abingdon 19-Jun G4  
2 Taylor Ward 27.3 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
3 Gemma Childs 27.4 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
4 Becky Davies 27.5 Peterborough 25-Jun    
5 Jasmine Finlay 28.1 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
6= Elizabeth Read 28.5 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
6= Emily Oldfield 28.5 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
6= Alice Ritchie 28.5 Stevenage 20-Aug    
9 Rebecca Marshall 28.9 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
10 Vicky Ashley 29.8 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
11 Ellie Hemming 30.5 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
12 Emily Bousfield 33.0 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
13 Jasmine Fletcher 33.5 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  300m          
1 Alice Nicholls 42.63 Oxford 14-May G3  
2 Jasmine Finlay 43.6 Milton Keynes 22-Apr G4  
3 Gemma Childs 43.88 Oxford 14/15-May G4  
4 Taylor Ward 44.7 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
5 Emily Oldfield 45.4 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
6= Rebecca Marshall 46.7 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
6= Vicky Ashley 46.7 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
8 Ellie Hemming 47.2 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
9 Emily Bousfield 51.7 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
  400m          
1 Gemma Childs 62.0 Watford 18-May    
2 Vicky Ashley 66.27 Watford 24-Aug    
  800m          
1 Jasmine Finlay 2:11.0 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr G1  
2 Rebecca Marshall 2:19.8 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr G3  
3 Gemma Childs 2:21.31 Milton Keynes 21-May G4  
4 Jade Leggett 2:22.82 Watford 10-Aug G4  
5 Ellie Hemming 2:25.12 Watford 10-Aug G4  
6 Fern Yull 2:27.31 Watford 18-May    
7 Emily Bousfield 2:33.5 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
8 Jessica Hall 2:34.02 Milton Keynes 21-May    
9 Vicky Ashley 2:40.0 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
9 Leigh Inness 2:43.0 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
10 Emily Oldfield 2:53.0 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
11 Becky Davies 3:09.0 Peterborough 25/26 Jun    
12 Jasmine Fletcher 3:28.0 Milton Keynes 29-May    
  1500m          
1 Jasmine Finlay 4:35.12 Watford 10-Aug G1  
2 Ellie Hemming 4:46.94 Watford 27-Jul G2  
3 Jade Leggett 4:50.00 Loughborough 09-Jun G3  
4 Gemma Childs 4:56.57 Watford 01-Jun G4  
5 Fern Yull 5:04.40 Milton Keynes 21-May G4  
6 Emily Bousfield 5:09.43 Watford 24-Aug    
7 Vicky Ashley 5:39.0 Swindon 22-May    
8 Leigh Inness 5:40.0 Swindon 22-May    
9 Lorna Adams 5:45.0 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
10 Chelsea Hunt 6:10.0 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  3000m          
1 Jasmine Finlay 10:10.2 Watford 06-Apr G2  
2 Ellie Hemming 10:38.95 Watford 29-Jun G3  
3 Jade Leggett 10:43.62 Watford 04-May G3  
4 Fern Yull 11:00.3 Watford 06-Apr G4  
5 Emily Bousefield 11:14.55 Watford 07-Sep G4  
6 Jessica Hall 12:28.3 Abingdon 19-Jun    
  80mH          
1 Becky Davies 12.0 Abingdon 19-Jun G1  
2 Alice Ritchie 12.36 Birmingham 17-Jul G3 w+2.2
3 Vicky Ashley 15.4 Hereford 08-May    
4 Jasmine Fletcher 18.8 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  300mH          
1 Gemma Childs 49.7 Abingdon 19-Jun G4  
2 Vicky Ashley 50.2 High Wycombe 11-Jun    
3 Elizabeth Read 59.0 Swindon 22-May    
4 Lorna Adams 60.27 Birmingham 17-Jul    
  400mH          
1 Vicky Ashley 73.0 Stevenage 20-Aug    
  High Jump          
1 Joy Vaughan 1.48 Swindon 22-May G4  
2 Elizabeth Read 1.40 Swindon 22-May    
3= Kayleigh Presswell 1.35 Milton Keynes 01-May    
3= Becky Davies 1.35 Peterborough 25/26 Jun    
  Pole Vault          
1 Rachel West 2.30 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
2 Lorna Adams 2.10 Abingdon 19-Jun    
  Long Jump          
1 Becky Davies 5.06 Abingdon 19-Jun G3  
2 Alice Ritchie 4.98 Swindon 22-May G4  
3 Emily Oldfield 4.13 Hereford 08-May    
4 Jasmine Fletcher 3.62 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
5 Gemma Childs 3.57 Lee Valley 06-Apr    
  Triple Jump          
1 Elizabeth Read 9.82 Hereford 08-May G4  
2 Lorna Adams 8.20 Hereford 08-May    
3 Rachel West 8.16 Birmingham 17-Jul    
  Shot          
1 Kayleigh Presswell 9.60 Oxford 14/15-May G2  
2 Alice Nicholls 5.91 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
3 Elizabeth Read 5.73 Hereford 08-May    
4 Armorel Tribbeck 5.61 Birmingham 17-Jul    
5 Taylor Ward 5.31 Abingdon 19-Jun    
6 Becky Davies 5.22 Peterborough 25/26 Jun    
7 Leigh Inness 4.83 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  Discus          
1 Kayleigh Preswell 32.55 Cambridge 02-Apr G2  
2 Leigh Inness 13.66 Milton Keynes 01-May    
3 Ellie Hemming 13.92 Abingdon 19-Jun    
4 Vicky Ashley 12.13 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
  Hammer 4kg          
1 Kayleigh Presswell 44.88 Hendon 10-Jul G1  
2 Lorna Adams 12.18 Birmingham 17-Jul    
3 Jade Leggett 7.72 Hereford 08-May    
  Hammer 16lb          
1 Kayleigh Presswell 13.69 Bedford 09-Oct    
  Javelin          
1 Kayleigh Preswell 25.37 Horspath 28-May G4  
2 Rebecca Davies 20.63 Peterborough 25/26 Jun    
3 Rachel West 15.54 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
4 Armorel Tribbeck 14.2 Birmingham 17-Jul    
5 Taylor Ward 6.17 Hereford 08-May    
6 Jade Leggett 5.11 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
  Heptathlon          
1 Becky Davies 3257 Peterborough 26-Jun G4  
  4x100m          
1 AR,ER,TW,BD 51.4 Abingdon 19-Jun    
2 AR,ER,AN,TW 52.5 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
3 AR,ER,TW,BD 53.0 Birmingham 17-Jul    
4 AR,ER,AN,TW 53.1 Swindon 22-May    
5 AR,ER,EO,TW 54.3 Hereford 08-May    
  4x300m          
1 GC,JF,VA,AN 2:56.0 Abingdon 19-Jun    
2 GC,VA,JF,AN 3:00.04 Birmingham 17-Jul    
3 JL,VA,LA,RW 3:14.0 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
4 VA,JL,LI,LA 3:15.0 Swindon 22-May    
5 VA,LA,JL,GC 3:16.0 Hereford 08-May