Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2011- Under 15 Girls
Updated on 15 October 2011 by David Millett
  75m          
1 Mel Brammer 10.5 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
2 Anita Dzre 10.7 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
3 Olivia Fletcher 10.8 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
4 Holly Thorpe 11.0 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
5 Laura Zialor 12.2 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
  100m          
1 Mel Brammer 13.3 Hereford 08-May G4  
2 Kelsey Gardiner 13.7 Milton Keynes 29-May    
3 Elysia Marriott 13.8 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
4 Emanuela Motta 14.06 Oxford 14/15-May   w+3.9
5 Olivia Fletcher 14.1 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
6= Anita Dzre 14.2 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
6= Naomi Greener 14.2 High Wycombe 11-Jun    
8 Holly Thorpe 14.3 Abingdon 19-Jun    
9 Kai Kahembe 14.6 Milton Keynes 29-May    
10 Lucy Hacking 14.67 Lee Valley 16-Apr    
11 Laura Zialor 14.70 Hereford 08-May    
12 Ellie Lovett 15.0 Swindon 22-May    
13 Katrina Inness 15.5 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  150m          
1 Kelsey Gardiner 21.0 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
2 Anita Dzre 22.1 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
3 Laura Zialor 22.7 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  200m          
1 Amy Botham 27.49 Birmingham 17-Jul G4 w+1.5
2 Mel Brammer 28.08 Oxford 15-May    
3 Lucy Hacking 28.8 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
4 Elysia Marriott 29.0 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
5= Kelsey Gardiner 29.5 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
5= Katrina Inness 29.5 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
7 Anita Dzre 30.3 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
8 Amy Radford 31.1 Oxford 14/15-May    
9 Laura Zialor 31.9 Hereford 08-May    
  300m          
1 Amy Botham 44.9 Kettering 21-Aug    
2 Lucy Hacking 46.6 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  400m          
1 Amy Botham 62.6 Watford 24-Aug    
  800m          
1 Amy Botham 2:22.76 Watford 15-Jun G2  
2 Lucy Hacking 2:25.31 Watford 10-Aug G3  
3 Amy Radford 2:39.6 Derby 25/26 Jun    
4 Maya Jennings 2:41.9 Abingdon 19-Jun    
5 Katrina Inness 2:52.0 Swindon 22-May    
6 Charley Bennett 2:53.9 Hereford 08-May    
7 Kelsey Gardiner 3:17.6 Milton Keynes 29-May    
  1500m          
1 Amy Botham 5:02.53 Watford 29-Jun G3  
2 Lucy Hacking 5:16.60 Milton Keynes 21-May G4  
3 Amy Radford 5:20.0 Abingdon 19-Jun    
4 Charley Bennett 6:07.0 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
5 Katrina Inness 6:18.0 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  3000m          
1 Amy Botham 11:02.4 Watford 20-Apr G3  
2 Amy Radford 11:43.76 Oxford 14/15-May    
3 Lucy Hacking 11:54.2 Watford 20-Apr    
  75mH          
1 Lucy Johnston 12.46 Oxford 14/15-May G2 w+2.5
2 Emanuela Motta 13.7 Milton Keynes 03-Jul    
3= Laura Zialor 14.0 Abingdon 19-Jun    
3= Olivia Fletcher 14.00 Birmingham 17-Jul    
5 Nicole Whitchurch 14.11 Lee Valley 16-Apr    
6 Olivia Fletcher 14.3 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
7 Amy Radford 14.9 Derby 25/26 Jun    
8 Kelsey Gardiner 16.4 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  High Jump          
1 Nicole Whitchurch 1.50 Kettering 21-Aug G2  
2 Lucy Johnston 1.40 Swindon 22-May G4  
3 Laura Zialor 1.35 Oxford 14/15-May    
4 Amy Radford 1.31 Derby 25/26 Jun    
5 Holly Thorpe 1.30 Luton 15-May    
  Pole Vault          
1 Emanuela Motta 2.25 Birmingham 17-Jul G4 Club Record
2 Laura Zialor 2.00 Abingdon 19-Jun    
3 Lucy Johnston 1.30 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
  Long Jump          
1 Emanuella Motta 4.63 Hereford 08-May G4  
2 Naomi Greener 4.46 High Wycombe 11-Jun G4  
3 Elysia Marriott 4.41 Oxford 14/15-May    
4= Olivia Fletcher 4.35 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
4= Lucy Johnston 4.35 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
6 Laura Zialor 4.24 Oxford 14/15-May    
7 Mel Brammer 4.23 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
8 Holly Thorpe 4.22 Abingdon 19-Jun    
9 Anita Dzre 4.18 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
10 Lucy Hacking 3.92 Hereford 08-May    
11 Amy Radford 3.77 Derby 25/26 Jun    
12 Nicole Whitchurch 3.64 Oxford 14/15-May    
13 Chelsea Hunt 3.07 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  Triple Jump          
1 Nicole Whitchurch 8.63 Milton Keynes 29-May    
2 Olivia Fletcher 8.45 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
3 Anita Dzre 8.44 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
4 Holly Thorpe 8.11 Milton Keynes 29-May    
  Shot          
1 Emanuella Motta 9.62 Milton Keynes 31-Jul G2  
2 Hannah Craik 7.07 Abingdon 19-Jun    
3 Laura Zialor 6.83 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
4 Laeken Impey 6.59 High Wycombe 11-Jun    
5 Mel Brammer 6.44 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
6 Anita Dzre 6.28 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
7 Lucy Hacking 5.90 Lee Valley 16-Apr    
8 Lucy Johnston 5.75 Oxford 14/15-May    
9 Anita Dzre 5.71 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
10 Amy Radford 5.58 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
11 Holly Thorpe 5.54 Lee Valley 16-Apr    
12 Kelsey Gardiner 4.68 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  Discus          
1 Sam Grover 23.17 Corby 11-Jun G3  
2 Laeken Impey 20.97 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
3 Hannah Craik 20.02 Milton Keynes 01-May G4  
4 Ellie Lovett 15.64 Swindon 22-May    
5 Lucy Johnston 14.97 Radley 10-Apr    
6 Lucy Hacking 13.19 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
7 Laura Zialor 13.02 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
8 Holly Thorpe 12.30 Luton 15-May    
9 Katrina Inness 12.05 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  Hammer 3kg          
1 Laeken Impey 35.23 Abingdon 27-Aug G2  
2 Kai Kahembe 28.55 Milton Keynes 29-May G4  
  Hammer 12lb          
1 Laeken Impey 10 Bedford 09-Oct    
  Javelin          
1 Emanuela Motta 25.66 Oxford 14/15-May G2  
2 Nicole Whitchurch 23.12 Oxford 14/15-May G4  
3 Hannah Craik 13.06 Hereford 08-May    
4 Laeken Impey 11.86 Birmingham 17-Jul    
5 Lucy Johnston 10.71 Oxford 14/15-May    
  Pentathlon          
1 Amy Radford 1862 Derby 25-Jun    
  4x100m          
1 KG,AB,OF,EM 55.1 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
2 LJ,AB,HT,MB 55.9 Abingdon 19-Jun    
3 LJ,EM,KI,BM 57.0 Hereford 08-May    
4 KI,EM,LH,NW 57.3 Swindon 22-May    
5 ???? 58.42 Lee Valley 16-Apr