Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2011 - Under 13 Girls
Updated on 15 October 2011 by David Millett
  75m          
1 Ebony Carr 10.2 Hereford 08-May G1  
2 Toni-Ann Malcolm 10.7 Hereford 08-May G3  
3 Grace Linnett 11.0 Cheltenham 05-Jun G4  
4 Rachel Oderinde 11.1 Milton Keynes 31-Jul G4  
5 Rebecca Herring 11.8 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
6 Sade Ross 13.6 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  100m          
1 Ebony Carr 13.53 Kingston 31-Jul G1 w-0.3
2 Grace Linnett 13.6 Telford 11-Sep G1  
3 Toni-Ann Malcolm 14.2 Milton Keynes 04-Sep G4  
4 Sophie Botham 14.6 Milton Keynes 29-May    
5 Rachel Oderinde 14.7 Milton Keynes 29-May    
6 Lauren Presswell 15.9 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
7 Yasmina Bigel 16.2 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
8 Katie Howard 17.1 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  150m          
1 Ebony Carr 20.2 Hereford 08-May G1  
2 Grace Linnett 21.0 Abingdon 19-Jun G2  
3 Toni-Ann Malcolm 21.6 Hereford 08-May G4  
4 Molly Adams 21.7 Milton Keynes 17-Apr G4  
5 Katie Howard 24.7 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
6 Emma Mears 25.1 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
7 Ellie-Jade Billingham 26.9 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  200m          
1 Ebony Carr 28.15 Oxford 14/15 May G1  
2 Grace Linnett 28.7 Telford 11-Sep G2  
3 Toni-Ann Malcolm 30.3 Milton Keynes 04-Sep G4  
4 Sophie Botham 31.7 Kettering 21-Aug    
5 Natasha Finlay 33.3 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
6= Jade Brown 33.8 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
6= Lauren Murphy 33.8 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
8 Anna Radford 37.1 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
9 Holly Hunt 37.7 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  300m          
1 Emma Mears 60.8 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  600m          
1 Charlotte Moyse 2:09.1 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  800m          
1 Lauren Murphy 2:34.19 Watford 18-May G3  
2 Sophie Botham 2:34.53 Oxford 14/15 May G3  
3 Natasha Finlay 2:36.16 Watford 10-Aug G4  
4 Lauren Presswell 2:41.16 Watford 04-May    
5 Rhona Grant 2:47.77 Birmingham 17-Jul    
6 Rachel Oderinde 3:31.6 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
  1200m          
1 Sophie Botham 4:14.8 Milton Keynes 17-Apr G4  
2 Lauren Presswell 4:15.5 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
3 Natasha Finlay 4:15.93 Birmingham 17-Jul    
4 Molly Adams 4:56.7 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
5 Jade Brown 5:07.3 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
6 Katie Howard 5:37.0 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  1500m          
1 Lauren Murphy 5:15.37 Oxford 14/15 May G3  
2 Lauren Presswell 5:32.28 Watford 27-Jul G4  
3 Sophie Botham 5:37.2 Welwyn Garden City 22-Apr    
4 Holly Hunt 6:44.6 Watford 20-Apr    
  70mH          
1 Toni-Ann Malcolm 12.30 Birmingham 17-Jul G2  
2 Rebecca Herring 15.7 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
3 Rhona Grant 16.8 Swindon 22-May    
  High Jump          
1 Grace Linnett 1.30 Kettering 21-Aug G3  
2 Rhona Grant 1.20 Hereford 08-May    
3 Sophie Botham 1.05 Kettering 21-Aug    
  Long Jump          
1 Lauren Presswell 4.17 Kingston 31-Jul G4 w-1.3
2 Molly Adams 4.07 Birmingham 17-Jul G4  
3 Ebony Carr 3.99 High Wycombe 11-Jun G4  
4 Rebecca Herring 3.57 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
5 Rachel Oderinde 3.43 Milton Keynes 31-Jul    
6= Jade Brown 3.26 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
6= Sophie Botham 3.26 Kettering 21-Aug    
8 Charlotte Moyse 3.20 Milton Keynes 01-May    
9 Sade Ross 3.16 Swindon 22-May    
10 Paige Barnes 3.04 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
11 Ellie-Jade Billingham 3.00 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
12 Katie Howard 2.87 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
13 Anna Radford 2.82 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
14 Holly Hunt 2.51 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
15 Emma Mears 2.05 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  Triple Jump          
1 Toni-Ann Malcolm 6.20 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
2 Yasmina Bigel 5.84 Milton Keynes 04-Sep    
  Shot          
1 Paige Barnes 7.93 Abingdon 19-Jun G2  
2 Sade Ross 7.04 Birmingham 17-Jul G4  
3 Lauren Presswell 5.82 Abingdon 01-May    
4 Laura Cumino 5.42 Milton Keynes 01-May    
5 Rachel Oderinde 4.90 Milton Keynes 01-May    
6 Emma Mears 4.23 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
7 Ellie-Jade Billingham 4.12 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
8 Anna Radford 3.90 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
9 Holly Hunt 3.23 Milton Keynes 17-Apr    
  Discus          
1 Paige Barnes 19.67 Milton Keynes 01-May G2  
2 Lauren Presswell 18.88 Milton Keynes 01-May G3  
3 Sade Ross 16.15 Kettering 21-Aug G4  
4 Rachel Oderinde 12.13 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  Hammer (2kg)          
1 Paige Barnes 23.90 Milton Keynes 29-May    
2 Lauren Presswell 13.63 Milton Keynes 29-May    
3 Laura Cumino 11.90 Milton Keynes 29-May    
  Hammer (3kg)          
1 Paige Barnes 25.37 Biggleswade 24-Sep   Club F13 Record
2 Lauren Presswell 11.96 Milton Keynes 29-May    
  Javelin          
1 Laura Cumino 18.89 Watford 27-Jul G4  
2 Sade Ross 18.30 Kettering 21-Aug G4  
3 Lauren Presswell 12.98 Milton Keynes 01-May    
4 Rachel Oderinde 10.40 Milton Keynes 01-May    
5 Paige Barnes 10.32 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  Vortex Howler          
1 Charlotte Moyse 16 Milton Keynes 01-May    
  4x100m          
1 GL,T-AM,MA,EC 57.1 Abingdon 19-Jun    
2 T-AM,GL,MO,EC 57.52 Birmingham 17-Jul    
3 GL,T-AM,SB,EC 57.9 Cheltenham 05-Jun    
4 T-AM,RG,LP,EC 59.3 Swindon 22-May    
5 T-AM,RG,SB,EC 60.9 Hereford 08-May