Saucony SEAA Men's 12-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 4: Short: 5506m Road Relay Championships 27 March 2011
Team Positions after leg 4
Pos'n No. Name Team Time Total Gain/loss
1 401 Alex Flynn Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 17:39 1:23:30 0
2 446 Andrew Mariani Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 17:29 1:24:30 0
3 427 Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' 17:14 1:24:58 3
4 433 Tadhg Grant Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A' 17:40 1:25:08 -1
5 435 Julian Rendall Thames Hare & Hounds 'A' 17:45 1:25:33 2
6 412 Steve Cannell City of Norwich AC 17:38 1:25:45 2
7 418 Stephen Whiting Highgate Harriers 'A' 18:20 1:25:59 -2
8 440 Greg Cole Tonbridge AC 18:50 1:26:18 -4
9 430 Jolyon Attwooll Serpentine RC 'A' 18:20 1:27:02 1
10 421 Andrew Dunwoody Kent AC 17:58 1:27:05 3
11 416 Jordan Stokes Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 17:57 1:27:29 3
12 445 Nathan Ditton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  19:01 1:27:52 0
13 444 Charlie Low Wells City Harriers 17:44 1:28:12 4
14 423 Chris Hearn Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 18:30 1:28:20 1
15 415 Richard Franzese Harrow AC 17:38 1:28:33 4
16 437 Philip Wetton Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 19:59 1:28:35 -7
17 406 Malachi Byansi Belgrave Harriers 'A' 18:41 1:28:39 -1
18 404 Ryan Parker Bedford & County AC 'A' 17:53 1:28:43 0
19 422 Robin Hudson Luton AC 20:06 1:28:52 -8
20 420 Gavin Barclay Hillingdon AC 19:16 1:30:54 1
21 411 Edward Richards Brighton & Hove City AC 'A' 19:31 1:31:59 1
22 414 Adil Hussein Enfield & Haringey 21:29 1:32:39 -2
23 426 Egars Skumskis Nene Valley Harriers 17:43 1:32:55 4
24 425 Leigh Dooley Met Police 19:26 1:33:27 0
25 413 Luke Nicholas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 20:24 1:34:14 -2
26 405 George Burkett Bedford & County AC 'B' 20:12 1:34:48 -1
27 447 Karim Ali Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 19:48 1:34:57 -1
28 431 James Gwyther Serpentine RC 'B' 19:22 1:35:58 2
29 428 David Kail Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'* 20:38 1:36:01 -1
30 441 Henry Edwardes-Evans Vale of Aylesbury 20:28 1:36:08 -1
31 442 Robb Birchley Victoria Park & TH 'A' 19:31 1:37:14 1
32 403 Tim Butler Barnet & District 20:26 1:37:49 -1
33 417 Sam Knight Herne Hill Harriers 'B' 19:00 1:39:34 0
34 419 Darren Treadaway Highgate Harriers 'B' 18:30 1:40:43 0
35 407 Peter Willis Belgrave Harriers 'B'* 20:10 1:43:47 0
36 424 Andy Harrison Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 21:46 1:47:03 0