EMGP Weedon 10k - 21 June 2011 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
37 1 1 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 38:49 Coventry Godiva
52 2 2 967 Laura Johnson FS 40:08 Charnwood AC
62 3 3 1157 Helen Talbot FS 40:47 Huncote Harriers
67 4 4 958 Wendy Webber FS 41:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
78 7 5 1599 Stacey Penn FS 42:14 Northants Tri
93 10 6 500 Andrea Sommer FS 42:47 Huncote Harriers
100 11 7 1059 Morag Larsen FS 43:13 Wootton RR
110 14 8 1593 Nicola Wood FS 43:50 Wootton RR
114 15 9 1498 Dawn Clark FS 43:55 Spa Striders
115 16 10 1510 Heather Cooke FS 43:56 Silson Joggers AC
159 21 11 831 Rachel Shaw FS 46:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
168 23 12 1503 Sarah Clark FS 46:53 Silson Joggers AC
178 25 13 709 Kelly Burn FS 47:17 Wellingborough & District AC
192 27 14 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 47:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
197 28 15 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 48:17 Daventry Road Runners
224 32 16 453 Louise Kemp FS 50:38 Wellingborough & District AC
232 37 17 641 Karen Tomkins FS 51:08 Wellingborough & District AC
242 39 18 1035 Sarah Newby FS 52:05 Dunstable RR
258 49 19 908 Karen Tincknell FS 53:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
273 59 20 648 Laura Burton FS 55:53 Wellingborough & District AC
278 62 21 271 Kirsty Hewitt FS 56:15 Wellingborough & District AC
289 71 22 2004 Claire Lambert FS 58:27 Wootton RR
301 79 23 1598 Elizabeth Wilbourn FS 61:46 Wootton RR
312 84 24 670 Stacey Pywell FS 62:52 Wellingborough & District AC
318 89 25 1584 Maria Hollis FS 71:17 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
75 5 1 882 Mallory English F20 41:48 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
81 9 1 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 42:25 Harborough AC
130 18 2 1457 Daisy Melville F35 44:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
142 19 3 962 Vicky Parsons F35 45:29 Wootton RR
169 24 4 1137 Natasha Wain F35 46:57 Wellingborough & District AC
198 29 5 1314 Emma Murphy F35 48:21 Wellingborough & District AC
206 30 6 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 49:08 Wootton RR
216 31 7 1581 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 49:55 Wootton RR
279 63 8 389 Claire McDaid F35 56:16 Northampton RR
281 65 9 1000 Hannah Goves F35 56:21 Wootton RR
296 76 10 132 Nicola Durose F35 59:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
310 82 11 2006 Hayley Frasier F35 62:46 Wootton RR
315 87 12 1038 Janine Miles F35 63:35 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
79 8 1 926 Julie Dixon F40 42:18 Wootton RR
103 12 2 1159 Tracey Patmore F40 43:17 Team Balancise
105 13 3 525 Barbara Willison F40 43:20 Wootton RR
125 17 4 113 Trudi Pike F40 44:27 Corby AC
162 22 5 1120 Annette Burgess F40 46:29 Wootton RR
230 36 6 917 Trudie Finch F40 50:51 Bedford Harriers
244 41 7 1135 Karen Mehew F40 52:10 Wellingborough & District AC
250 46 8 1577 Karen Spelman F40 53:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
252 47 9 1497 Marie Wilford F40 53:14 Huncote Harriers
265 53 10 1100 Amanda Marlow F40 54:37 Kettering Harriers
266 54 11 1131 Jackie Timms F40 54:55 Sphinx AC
268 55 12 322 Jeanette Vango F40 55:28 Corby AC
269 56 13 270 Lisa Johnson F40 55:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
271 58 14 1094 Deana Loveridge F40 55:50 Wootton RR
274 60 15 1500 Tracey Shepherd F40 55:53 Corby AC
277 61 16 1590 Evelyn Donoghue F40 56:11 Wellingborough & District AC
282 66 17 323 Sarah Coward F40 56:39 Wellingborough & District AC
290 72 18 1452 Sarah Elliott F40 58:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
298 77 19 829 Susan Walden F40 59:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
313 85 20 2002 Kit Rapson F40 63:19 Silson Joggers AC
316 88 21 1585 Heather Burgess F40 69:22 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
225 33 1 1582 Antoinette Keily F45 50:38 Wootton RR
228 34 2 281 Deb Hulbert F45 50:48 Huncote Harriers
229 35 3 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 50:48 Corby AC
237 38 4 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 51:54 Silson Joggers AC
245 42 5 422 Jackie King F45 52:19 Harborough AC
247 44 6 1110 Madeleine Moutrie F45 52:28 Silson Joggers AC
256 48 7 663 Karen Balloch F45 53:30  
259 50 8 1592 Irina Lewis F45 53:53 Wootton RR
261 51 9 909 Jo Johnston F45 54:09 Harborough AC
280 64 10 836 Sarah Warden F45 56:21 Wootton RR
291 73 11 385 Julie Cozens F45 58:38 Sphinx AC
292 74 12 306 Amanda Allen F45 58:44 Wellingborough & District AC
300 78 13 1285 Fiona Kinder F45 61:46 Wootton RR
311 83 14 1597 Dawn Exley F45 62:48 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
147 20 1 902 Veronica Singleton F50 45:40 Bedford Harriers
243 40 2 1146 Mel Bignell F50 52:07 Silson Joggers AC
249 45 3 1480 Sheona Smee F50 52:57 Silson Joggers AC
270 57 4 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 55:42 Wellingborough & District AC
283 67 5 1547 Linda Lawton F50 57:09 Harborough AC
286 69 6 671 Theresa Clark F50 57:42 Wellingborough & District AC
303 80 7 1240 Valerie Anslow F50 62:02 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
191 26 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 47:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
263 52 2 1130 Lin Farrow F55 54:28 Harborough AC
285 68 3 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 57:30 Northampton RR
306 81 4 150 Sally Hewitt F55 62:29 Wellingborough & District AC
314 86 5 951 Heather Barrett F55 63:35 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
76 6 1 64 Angela Copson F60 41:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 43 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 52:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
288 70 3 1080 Gay Tresler F60 58:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 75 4 956 Pauline Dable F60 58:47 Kenilworth Runners