EMGP Weedon 10k - 21 June 2011 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 1530 Alastair Smith MS 34:08 Coventry Godiva
4 4 2 580 David Green MS 34:36 Kettering Harriers
6 6 3 415 Carl Sommer MS 35:43 Huncote Harriers
8 8 4 1085 Chris Wood MS 36:15 Silson Joggers AC
9 9 5 1302 Henry Hammond MS 36:17 Coventry Godiva
10 10 6 1358 Paul Birch MS 36:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 7 1050 Ashley Miles MS 36:27 Sphinx AC
15 15 8 1117 Daniel Pebody MS 36:43 Cherwell Runners
16 16 9 727 Harvey Speed MS 36:52 Coventry Godiva
18 18 10 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 37:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
21 21 11 1588 Andrew McKenna MS 37:11 Wellingborough & District AC
22 22 12 1236 Daniel Webber MS 37:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 13 1259 Simon Woodward MS 37:17 Silson Joggers AC
25 25 14 1306 Ben Malia MS 37:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 27 15 1301 Charles Howard MS 37:50 Wootton RR
33 33 16 475 Tobias Gehrke MS 38:40 Coventry Godiva
39 38 17 452 Jon Kemp MS 38:54 Wellingborough & District AC
42 41 18 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 39:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 45 19 1583 Simon Douglas MS 39:37 Wootton RR
47 46 20 1600 Steven Dransfield MS 39:41 Northants Tri
48 47 21 1343 Adam Brooks MS 39:50 Harborough AC
49 48 22 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 39:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 50 23 230 Gary Blaber MS 40:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 51 24 1310 Dan Taylor MS 40:09 Silson Joggers AC
56 54 25 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 40:24 Shenley Striders
58 56 26 1169 Ian Pheasey MS 40:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 57 27 1509 Andy Kirk MS 40:36 Silson Joggers AC
60 58 28 677 Simon Haywood MS 40:41 Ultramarathon
63 60 29 1103 Neil Willsher MS 40:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
64 61 30 119 Lynton Dawson MS 40:52 Northampton RR
66 63 31 1154 Eric Statham MS 40:57  
74 70 32 2007 Tom Percival MS 41:36
83 74 33 1128 Michael Carrea MS 42:27 Wootton RR
84 75 34 1089 Phil Nudds MS 42:28 Kettering Harriers
87 78 35 1517 Peter Williams MS 42:33 Wellingborough & District AC
88 79 36 1596 George Houghton MS 42:35  
92 83 37 369 Israel Archuletta MS 42:47 Wellingborough & District AC
94 84 38 756 Andrew Redden MS 42:51 Wellingborough & District AC
95 85 39 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 43:00 Wootton RR
106 93 40 1594 Phillip Wood MS 43:27 Wootton RR
107 94 41 631 Drew Sheffield MS 43:31 Wootton RR
108 95 42 703 Daniel Clarke MS 43:32 Daventry Road Runners
113 99 43 1504 Richard Davies MS 43:53 Silson Joggers AC
116 100 44 360 Deepesh Patel MS 44:00 Wootton RR
120 104 45 478 Matthew Brown MS 44:17 Wootton RR
121 105 46 1108 Nicholas Turner-Henke MS 44:20 Harborough AC
126 109 47 400 Stuart Shaw MS 44:31  
131 113 48 2005 James Lambert MS 44:52 Wootton RR
136 118 49 521 Simon Hart MS 45:13 Huncote Harriers
140 122 50 1257 Stewart Shears MS 45:22 Silson Joggers AC
148 128 51 1167 Richard Campbell MS 45:42  
151 131 52 1106 Steve Milner MS 45:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
160 139 53 856 Grant Sweeney MS 46:26  
161 140 54 1418 Chris Williams MS 46:28 Leighton Buzzard AC
166 144 55 639 Anthony Poncia MS 46:44 Kettering Harriers
170 146 56 95 Sam Daniells MS 46:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
175 151 57 651 Mark Jennings MS 47:08  
179 154 58 499 James Brewin MS 47:19 Huncote Harriers
183 158 59 1568 Chris Fulthorpe MS 47:32 Wootton RR
184 159 60 779 Simon Kirschner MS 47:36 Shenley Striders
187 162 61 866 Ben Matthews MS 47:41  
196 169 62 637 Martin Newton MS 48:14 Wellingborough & District AC
209 179 63 647 Dean Shears MS 49:11  
212 182 64 212 Daniel Billingham MS 49:42  
220 189 65 1046 Damian Baker MS 50:13  
223 192 66 1045 Simon Caldwell MS 50:35  
234 197 67 399 Gavin Hilton MS 51:33  
239 201 68 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 51:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
257 209 69 2008 Ben Mullaney MS 53:33 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 718 Joshua Bull M20 33:45 Derby AC
5 5 2 1312 Jonathan Goringe M20 35:08 Kettering Harriers
7 7 3 1591 Luke Robinson M20 36:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
24 24 4 1152 Matt Driver M20 37:32 Harborough AC
36 36 5 797 Cory Tompkins M20 38:46 Wellingborough & District AC