EMGP Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2011 - Women by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
49 4 1 774 Tanya Taylor FS 36:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48 36:56 18:42 18:14
58 5 2 688 Rebecca Newstead FS 37:07 Bedford & County AC
64 7 3 967 Laura Johnson FS 37:22 Charnwood AC 64 37:22 18:29 18:53
115 14 4 551 Jo Johnson FS 39:29 RAF High Wycombe 113 39:28 19:30 19:58
120 15 5 674 Jasmine Lowdon FS 39:41 Wootton RR 118 39:40 19:48 19:52
134 17 6 958 Wendy Webber FS 40:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 132 40:08 20:23 19:45
138 18 7 911 Zara Blower FS 40:19 Leamington C & AC 136 40:16 20:15 20:01
160 21 8 849 Hollie Smith FS 41:19 Charnwood AC 155 41:09 20:26 20:43
168 23 9 627 Emily Robertson FS 41:29 Olney Runners 168 41:28 21:07 20:21
177 25 10 1059 Morag Larsen FS 41:49 Wootton RR 177 41:44 20:34 21:10
200 27 11 500 Andrea Sommer FS 42:17 Huncote Harriers 197 42:09 21:16 20:53
230 31 12 831 Rachel Shaw FS 42:50 Rugby & Northampton AC 226 42:43 21:29 21:14
278 38 13 562 Ruth Cork FS 44:03 RAF High Wycombe 279 44:01 21:34 22:27
292 39 14 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 44:19 Northampton RR 289 44:12 21:55 22:17
339 42 15 709 Kelly Burn FS 45:09 Wellingborough & District AC 345 45:07 22:21 22:46
363 45 16 754 Ruth Tompkins FS 45:42 357 45:26 23:32 21:54
366 46 17 699 Hannah Ward FS 45:44 Newbury AC 364 45:38 22:56 22:42
384 50 18 496 Sheelagh Powell FS 46:09 381 45:59 23:09 22:50
394 53 19 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 46:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 394 46:12 23:11 23:01
397 54 20 961 Louisa Wallace FS 46:21 403 46:20 22:49 23:31
431 59 21 916 Christina Lawrence FS 47:10 Dunstable RR 426 47:00 23:42 23:18
460 63 22 118 Rebecca Fleckney FS 47:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 463 47:49 24:22 23:27
472 67 23 453 Louise Kemp FS 48:10 Wellingborough & District AC 473 48:04 24:06 23:58
477 68 24 641 Karen Tomkins FS 48:25 Wellingborough & District AC 482 48:22 23:52 24:30
479 69 25 271 Kirsty Hewitt FS 48:28 Wellingborough & District AC 486 48:25 23:56 24:29
482 70 26 667 Claire Labrum FS 48:33 475 48:14 24:33 23:41
515 75 27 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 49:03 Daventry Road Runners 505 48:45 24:55 23:50
543 79 28 352 Sarah Watton FS 49:51 535 49:31 24:41 24:50
559 83 29 337 Liisa Janov FS 50:16 558 50:07 25:31 24:36
580 89 30 648 Laura Burton FS 50:43 Wellingborough & District AC 584 50:38 25:12 25:26
589 90 31 555 Helen Cassidy FS 50:58 RAF High Wycombe 598 50:53 25:48 25:05
592 91 32 601 Vicky Ambery FS 51:01 Rugby & Northampton AC 588 50:43 25:25 25:18
605 93 33 387 Jenny Cull FS 51:15 Bedford Harriers 603 50:58 25:16 25:42
609 94 34 1034 Halina Krajcawska FS 51:21 Dunstable RR 609 51:13 24:53 26:20
611 96 35 582 Mariya Chhatriwala FS 51:28 607 51:08 25:39 25:29
621 98 36 566 Coralie Wicker FS 51:43 RAF High Wycombe 618 51:26 26:42 24:44
624 100 37 885 Verity Holmes FS 51:49 Brackley & District AC 625 51:39 25:59 25:40
628 103 38 276 Darina Brejtrova FS 51:54 Sphinx AC 628 51:47 26:20 25:27
631 105 39 401 Rachel McLardie FS 52:03 630 51:49 26:26 25:23
632 106 40 1035 Sarah Newby FS 52:04 Dunstable RR 635 51:58 25:55 26:03
633 107 41 620 Michelle Whiting FS 52:06 631 51:50 25:37 26:13
635 108 42 417 Gemma Lang FS 52:13 643 52:08 26:10 25:58
640 109 43 998 Kathy Pennington FS 52:18 646 52:15 25:36 26:39
642 110 44 825 Elaine Limond FS 52:21 636 52:00 26:50 25:10
653 113 45 384 Evelyn Alfaro FS 52:35 653 52:24 26:04 26:20
667 116 46 833 Jennifer Brighton FS 53:06 Harborough AC 667 52:55 25:58 26:57
672 118 47 706 Lauren Bain FS 53:23 674 53:13 25:42 27:31
673 119 48 117 Frances Tock FS 53:24 672 53:10 26:56 26:14
675 120 49 908 Karen Tincknell FS 53:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 671 53:10 26:14 26:56
690 124 50 581 Emma Heath FS 53:51 685 53:30 27:25 26:05
698 130 51 1003 Sophie Lepper FS 54:09 701 54:01 27:03 26:58
701 133 52 628 Chloe Troughton FS 54:12 703 54:03 27:03 27:00
702 134 53 219 Emily Wolton FS 54:15 702 54:01 28:02 25:59
710 137 54 602 Nicola Whatling FS 54:36 711 54:26 27:04 27:22
717 141 55 418 Analise Firth FS 54:57 726 54:50 28:04 26:46
720 144 56 220 Caroline Glover FS 54:59 714 54:32 27:31 27:01
723 146 57 348 Renata Witkowska FS 55:02 720 54:48 27:46 27:02
731 148 58 518 Katie Taylor FS 55:35 721 54:49 27:36 27:13
732 149 59 335 Mary Hornby FS 55:37 744 55:35 27:24 28:11
733 150 60 969 Julie Daglish FS 55:37 739 55:29 28:15 27:14
741 154 61 590 Laura Herbert FS 55:43 Huncote Harriers 733 55:21 27:27 27:54
744 156 62 203 Kim Willis FS 55:47 Stopsley Striders 741 55:32 28:20 27:12
751 160 63 405 Lucy Bell FS 56:00 748 55:40 27:40 28:00
758 163 64 999 Johanna Godfrey FS 56:30 758 56:22 28:28 27:54
759 164 65 29 Vicky Staples FS 56:35 760 56:25 27:21 29:04
772 170 66 515 Diane Li FS 56:56 765 56:32 28:41 27:51
778 172 67 670 Stacey Pywell FS 57:12 Wellingborough & District AC 784 57:09 28:14 28:55
784 176 68 182 Tessa Gunson FS 57:20 783 57:06 29:08 27:58
788 178 69 434 Claire Booton FS 57:34 Vinci Construction 786 57:15 29:01 28:14
796 182 70 604 Gemma Ferguson FS 58:01 793 57:44 28:13 29:31
799 183 71 595 Caroline Oakes FS 58:23 797 57:59 28:59 29:00
803 184 72 353 Suzy Rawlings FS 58:35 804 58:22 30:30 27:52
805 185 73 683 Terri Crick FS 58:38 802 58:19 29:26 28:53
807 186 74 334 Annie Burnett FS 58:41 Wootton RR 810 58:30 29:37 28:53
819 188 75 578 Laura Bruce FS 59:08 817 58:43 29:03 29:40
820 189 76 1072 Emily Zielinski FS 59:09 826 59:06 29:12 29:54
823 190 77 165 Karen Kennedy FS 59:15 Newbury AC 823 59:03 30:01 29:02
824 191 78 986 Rachael Bulmer FS 59:15 827 59:06 30:08 28:58
826 192 79 1006 Lisa Flynn FS 59:19 824 59:03 29:47 29:16
839 201 80 497 Becky White FS 60:22 837 60:10 31:23 28:47
841 203 81 824 Nikki Brady FS 60:22 Birchfield Harriers 835 60:01 28:34 31:27
842 204 82 495 Vicky Dean FS 60:24 839 60:12 31:24 28:48
843 205 83 240 Philippa Abruzzese FS 60:27 842 60:25 30:03 30:22
851 211 84 288 Melody Pugsley FS 61:06 845 60:35 31:03 29:32
854 213 85 68 Kim Beddows FS 61:19 858 61:18 28:44 32:34
858 215 86 438 Charlotte Baxter FS 61:23 Almost Athletes 855 61:15 30:43 30:32
862 217 87 502 Sandra Strycharczuk-Bacon FS 61:30 856 61:17 28:37 32:40
864 218 88 218 Kalli Hampton FS 61:33 859 61:19 31:10 30:09
874 225 89 448 Niyati  Tamaskar FS 61:55 Cummins Limited 868 61:37 30:16 31:21
875 226 90 738 Jaclyn Cady FS 62:04 873 61:50 30:27 31:23
877 227 91 540 Kyrsten Halley FS 62:11 872 61:49 30:31 31:18
879 228 92 533 Laura Boardman FS 62:16 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 875 61:53 30:55 30:58
889 232 93 644 Domimika Klimek FS 63:01 Vinci Construction 886 62:42 31:04 31:38
890 233 94 170 Rebecca Hardiman FS 63:03 887 62:51 30:48 32:03
891 234 95 340 Kate Freeman FS 63:27 892 63:24 31:16 32:08
892 235 96 341 Leanne Ashworth FS 63:27 893 63:24 31:16 32:08
893 236 97 433 Kelly McGail FS 63:29 Vinci Construction 888 63:11 30:59 32:12
896 237 98 965 Ciara Mahon FS 63:47 894 63:34 31:58 31:36
908 244 99 355 Kate Wilkins FS 65:57 905 65:44 33:40 32:04
916 249 100 619 Katie Jones FS 67:55 915 67:52 33:14 34:38
923 253 101 440 Kelly Surman FS 69:32 920 69:24 33:43 35:41
928 255 102 807 Claire Spokes FS 71:26 Northampton RR 925 70:58 36:15 34:43
931 257 103 85 Gina Metcalf FS 72:36 928 72:16 35:28 36:48
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
145 20 1 882 Mallory English F20 40:26 Sphinx AC 142 40:23 20:15 20:08
338 41 2 873 Elsie Butler F20 45:08 Charnwood AC 340 45:02 22:18 22:44
736 151 3 23 Robyn Patton F20 55:39 Wellingborough & District AC 740 55:31 27:47 27:44
Pos M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
34 1 1 711 Juliette Minter F35 35:54 Olney Runners 33 35:53 18:02 17:51
38 2 2 660 Sue Harrison F35 36:06 Leamington C & AC 37 36:06 18:04 18:02
42 3 3 747 Clare McKittrick F35 36:31 Charnwood AC 41 36:31 17:57 18:34
61 6 4 380 Diane Moore F35 37:14 Headington Road Runners 59 37:11 18:41 18:30
113 13 5 1065 Carla Fisher F35 39:28 Bedford Harriers 111 39:23 19:42 19:41
125 16 6 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 39:58 Harborough AC 123 39:55 20:04 19:51
205 28 7 925 Karen Heslop F35 42:26 Brackley & District AC 202 42:17 21:23 20:54
248 33 8 254 Linda McDonald F35 43:18 Northbrook AC 249 43:15 21:29 21:46
252 35 9 962 Vicky Parsons F35 43:22 Wootton RR 254 43:19 21:07 22:12
272 37 10 318 Carla Jenkins F35 43:57 Bedford Harriers 272 43:52 21:34 22:18
350 43 11 92 Jo Love F35 45:25 Rugby & Northampton AC 352 45:17 22:33 22:44
357 44 12 471 Jo Greenslade F35 45:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 358 45:29 22:49 22:40
387 51 13 548 Liz Lees F35 46:15 RAF High Wycombe 396 46:13 22:27 23:46
390 52 14 234 Elizabeth Camp F35 46:17 384 46:01 23:51 22:10
400 55 15 592 Nicole Clarke F35 46:28 399 46:16 23:11 23:05
414 57 16 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 46:44 Wootton RR 420 46:41 22:41 24:00
447 61 17 809 Stephen Cunningham F35 47:40 Human Energy 440 47:22 23:48 23:34
502 74 18 109 Rachael Thompson F35 48:52 506 48:46 24:25 24:21
520 76 19 881 Jason Charsley F35 49:10 514 48:53 24:26 24:27
542 78 20 681 Claire Parkins F35 49:50 533 49:30 25:02 24:28
556 82 21 668 Caroline Hurt F35 50:13 Wellingborough & District AC 562 50:08 24:37 25:31
560 84 22 749 Emma Beross F35 50:17 Wootton RR 559 50:07 25:51 24:16
561 85 23 960 Sarah Wyatt F35 50:18 Wootton RR 560 50:07 25:51 24:16
593 92 24 383 Kassia Gardner F35 51:01 Shenley Striders 595 50:51 25:32 25:19
617 97 25 953 Anna Woodward F35 51:40 Wootton RR 620 51:30 26:03 25:27
692 126 26 1000 Hannah Goves F35 53:54 Wootton RR 687 53:36 25:24 28:12
711 138 27 52 Armanda Du Plessis F35 54:36 710 54:24 26:53 27:31
719 143 28 77 Nicola Hahagan F35 54:59 Brackley & District AC 723 54:49 26:50 27:59
721 145 29 389 Claire McDaid F35 55:00 Northampton RR 722 54:49 27:16 27:33
740 153 30 130 Kelly Trimble F35 55:43 738 55:27 28:13 27:14
742 155 31 132 Nicola Durose F35 55:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
754 161 32 828 Naomi Leugs F35 56:02 Rugby & Northampton AC 753 55:52 27:43 28:09
757 162 33 928 Michelle Lloyd F35 56:23 756 56:20 26:42 29:38
768 168 34 753 Michelle Barnett F35 56:49 Wellingborough & District AC 771 56:45 28:33 28:12
773 171 35 589 Laura Jeffs F35 56:59 Huncote Harriers 768 56:37 28:00 28:37
780 173 36 935 Natasha Tew F35 57:16 780 57:03 28:30 28:33
782 175 37 445 Samantha Taylor F35 57:18 785 57:15 27:54 29:21
794 181 38 332 Joanna Martin F35 57:59 Wootton RR 795 57:48 29:17 28:31
830 195 39 666 Julie Walter F35 59:49 829 59:35 30:01 29:34
840 202 40 697 Sarah Brophy F35 60:22 Wootton RR 838 60:11 30:40 29:31
860 216 41 785 Natalie Berkeley F35 61:26 863 61:21 30:05 31:16
865 219 42 302 Jemma Creaser F35 61:36 854 61:15 30:27 30:48
871 222 43 1038 Janine Miles F35 61:51 Sphinx AC 870 61:44 30:30 31:14
873 224 44 47 Diane Sexton F35 61:53 869 61:38 31:10 30:28
887 231 45 529 Dena Black F35 62:34 885 62:28 30:41 31:47
899 238 46 226 Elaine Harries F35 64:04 Stopsley Striders 897 63:49 32:04 31:45
900 239 47 251 Christa Jeffrey F35 64:04 Stopsley Striders 898 63:49 32:04 31:45
903 240 48 822 Emma Moore F35 64:27 900 64:16 31:24 32:52
906 243 49 424 Zeewat Kapasi F35 65:23 903 65:06 32:13 32:53
909 245 50 832 sarah Feal F35 66:20 906 66:19 33:12 33:07
911 247 51 296 Frances Stevens F35 67:09 908 66:49 33:15 33:34
917 250 52 618 Natasha Lombardi F35 67:56 916 67:53 33:14 34:39
926 254 53 235 Helen Crossland F35 71:06 Leighton Buzzard AC 923 70:44 34:03 36:41
930 256 54 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 72:06 927 71:46 35:28 36:18
Pos M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
109 12 1 926 Julie Dixon F40 39:20 Wootton RR 108 39:17 19:40 19:37
144 19 2 646 Kim Lowden F40 40:25 139 40:20 20:27 19:53
169 24 3 525 Barbara Willison F40 41:30 Wootton RR 164 41:25 20:35 20:50
190 26 4 113 Trudi Pike F40 41:58 Corby AC 187 41:54 21:12 20:42
219 30 5 599 Suzi Neal F40 42:38 Harborough AC 213 42:28 21:07 21:21
236 32 6 365 Juliet Smith F40 43:05 Bedford Harriers 232 42:59 21:19 21:40
373 47 7 834 Diane Rogers F40 45:58 Wootton RR 374 45:53 22:55 22:58
378 49 8 425 Esther Johnson F40 46:04 379 45:57 23:04 22:53
406 56 9 755 Andrea Broughton F40 46:30 Thames Valley Harriers 406 46:24 22:48 23:36
453 62 10 312 Kate Evans F40 47:45 Spa Striders 446 47:32 24:01 23:31
464 65 11 554 Glenys Watling F40 48:00 RAF High Wycombe 465 47:55 24:49 23:06
498 73 12 917 Trudie Finch F40 48:44 Bedford Harriers 499 48:38 23:59 24:39
568 86 13 11 Clare Nicoll F40 50:27 564 50:09 25:06 25:03
573 87 14 909 Jo Johnston F40 50:36 Harborough AC 574 50:24 25:04 25:20
576 88 15 630 Julie Martin F40 50:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners 577 50:26 25:01 25:25
627 102 16 839 Michaela Ridley F40 51:53 Riverside Runners 629 51:49 26:07 25:42
662 114 17 322 Jeanette Vango F40 52:54 Corby AC 662 52:44 26:50 25:54
665 115 18 446 Jackie Inniss F40 53:01 660 52:40 26:06 26:34
686 121 19 952 Tracey Higgins F40 53:45 Sphinx AC 688 53:37 26:31 27:06
688 122 20 950 Sarah Allen F40 53:49 691 53:40 26:55 26:45
696 129 21 657 Sarah Summers F40 54:01 696 53:47 27:04 26:43
699 131 22 526 Karen Sharples F40 54:12 704 54:09 27:28 26:41
700 132 23 829 Susan Walden F40 54:12 Rugby & Northampton AC 698 53:53 27:15 26:38
704 135 24 323 Sarah Coward F40 54:16 Wellingborough & District AC 705 54:09 27:34 26:35
727 147 25 270 Lisa Johnson F40 55:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 725 54:50 28:27 26:23
762 165 26 568 Viv Swift F40 56:40 RAF High Wycombe 757 56:22 28:06 28:16
769 169 27 587 Sarah Jenkins F40 56:50 767 56:37 29:08 27:29
786 177 28 586 Tracey Fitter F40 57:31 787 57:18 29:09 28:09
790 179 29 951 Heather Barrett F40 57:35 Sphinx AC 789 57:27 28:37 28:50
793 180 30 89 Joanna Hibbert F40 57:53 792 57:43 29:03 28:40
829 194 31 1009 Samantha Stuchbury F40 59:25 822 58:57 28:51 30:06
844 206 32 812 Caroline Hares F40 60:33 843 60:25 30:05 30:20
855 214 33 67 Sarah O'Shaughnessy F40 61:20 857 61:18 28:44 32:34
867 220 34 1031 Helen Perkin F40 61:47 861 61:20 31:03 30:17
868 221 35 702 Rachel Steiger F40 61:47 867 61:33 31:10 30:23
872 223 36 1037 Maggie Morgan F40 61:53 Sphinx AC 871 61:45 30:33 31:12
886 230 37 530 Karen Harris F40 62:33 884 62:27 30:40 31:47
910 246 38 71 Sharon Friend F40 66:47 907 66:21 33:35 32:46
913 248 39 723 Gemma Jenkins F40 67:11 910 67:03 32:01 35:02
Pos M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
92 10 1 1002 Zara Hyde-Peters F45 38:45 Coventry Godiva 91 38:44 18:57 19:47
334 40 2 316 Sue Torrance F45 45:03 Brackley & District AC 325 44:54 22:37 22:17
462 64 3 607 Tracey Powell F45 47:59 457 47:43 24:21 23:22
471 66 4 467 Carol Mathews F45 48:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC 471 48:01 24:00 24:01
493 71 5 281 Deb Hulbert F45 48:40 Huncote Harriers 500 48:39 24:09 24:30
494 72 6 422 Jackie King F45 48:41 Harborough AC 492 48:30 24:31 23:59
536 77 7 366 Elaine Morris F45 49:42 534 49:31 25:19 24:12
549 81 8 1043 Caroline Devine F45 50:05 Bedford Harriers 553 49:59 22:23 27:36
610 95 9 464 Jane Atkinson F45 51:26 608 51:13 26:31 24:42
622 99 10 977 Jayne Cooper F45 51:46 Brackley & District AC 622 51:37 25:59 25:38
625 101 11 622 Wendy Parker F45 51:51 Northampton RR 624 51:39 25:30 26:09
650 112 12 663 Karen Balloch F45 52:27 639 52:05 26:36 25:29
691 125 13 385 Julie Cozens F45 53:52 Sphinx AC 697 53:47 26:38 27:09
693 127 14 836 Sarah Warden F45 53:54 Wootton RR 692 53:41 26:41 27:00
713 139 15 200 Mary Winks F45 54:49 712 54:30 27:23 27:07
715 140 16 1025 Tracy Rolland F45 54:54 David Lloyd Redway Runners 718 54:44 27:08 27:36
738 152 17 447 Tess Adams F45 55:41 732 55:21 28:26 26:55
745 157 18 643 Rennie Chadwick F45 55:48 Vinci Construction 747 55:38 27:16 28:22
746 158 19 306 Amanda Allen F45 55:52 Wellingborough & District AC 751 55:47 27:36 28:11
747 159 20 553 Kate Tripp F45 55:53 RAF High Wycombe 745 55:35 28:05 27:30
766 166 21 25 Donna Patton F45 56:47 Wellingborough & District AC 770 56:40 28:26 28:14
781 174 22 853 Sharon Hammond F45 57:16 Vegetarian C&AC 777 56:55 28:36 28:19
827 193 23 301 Glenys Costin F45 59:25 825 59:04 30:27 28:37
835 198 24 287 Elizabeth Lorimer F45 59:59 Bushfield Joggers 833 59:46 30:34 29:12
853 212 25 49 Pauline McMahon F45 61:09 849 60:45 29:58 30:47
885 229 26 534 Sharon Lewis F45 62:25 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 880 62:02 30:58 31:04
905 242 27 247 Karen Wallbank F45 65:03 Bedford Harriers 902 64:40 32:04 32:36
922 252 28 185 Ann Hindson F45 68:51 919 68:31 34:18 34:13
Pos M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
79 8 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 38:10 Leamington C & AC 78 38:08 19:01 19:07
167 22 2 509 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 41:28 Team Balancise 166 41:27 20:26 21:01
251 34 3 902 Veronica Singleton F50 43:22 Bedford Harriers 248 43:15 21:41 21:34
266 36 4 649 Kathy Horsman F50 43:45 Bedford Harriers 264 43:38 21:34 22:04
437 60 5 799 Debbie Jones F50 47:19 Handycross Runners 432 47:05 23:52 23:13
644 111 6 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 52:23 Wellingborough & District AC 647 52:17 26:15 26:02
705 136 7 671 Theresa Clark F50 54:17 Wellingborough & District AC 706 54:10 27:34 26:36
718 142 8 1055 Joanna Powell F50 54:58 716 54:36 27:10 27:26
767 167 9 196 Sue Davys F50 56:48 Bushfield Joggers 766 56:34 28:43 27:51
818 187 10 624 Lib Chapman F50 59:00 815 58:38 28:59 29:39
833 196 11 80 Carole Bailey F50 59:55 Rotherham Harriers 828 59:30 30:19 29:11
834 197 12 129 Pam O'Connell F50 59:58 Leighton Fun Runners 832 59:39 29:59 29:40
836 199 13 886 Hazel Unsworth F50 60:18 836 60:10 29:21 30:49
847 208 14 285 Carol Holmes F50 60:36 841 60:20 30:03 30:17
849 210 15 982 Sheila White F50 60:51 847 60:43 29:30 31:13
904 241 16 362 Dianne Von Hagen F50 64:48 901 64:28 30:30 33:58
918 251 17 153 Lesley Novis F50 68:05 Biggleswade AC 914 67:39 33:19 34:20
Pos M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
91 9 1 600 Gail Duckworth F55 38:41 Leighton Buzzard AC 89 38:40 19:15 19:25
215 29 2 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 42:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 217 42:30 21:05 21:25
376 48 3 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 46:03 Human Energy 382 46:01 23:05 22:56
420 58 4 1049 Margret Dewinter F55 46:53 Dunstable RR 423 46:48 23:08 23:40
629 104 5 575 Jane Goodey F55 51:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 623 51:39 26:37 25:02
671 117 6 375 Jane Partridge F55 53:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 668 52:57 26:45 26:12
689 123 7 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 53:51 Northampton RR 690 53:39 26:08 27:31
838 200 8 150 Sally Hewitt F55 60:21 Wellingborough & District AC 834 60:00 30:27 29:33
848 209 9 390 Marilyn Ward F55 60:49 848 60:43 30:33 30:10
Pos M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
98 11 1 64 Angela Copson F60 38:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 99 38:55 19:28 19:27
548 80 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 50:03 Rugby & Northampton AC 548 49:54 24:47 25:07
694 128 3 956 Pauline Dable F60 53:54 Kenilworth Runners 695 53:45 26:35 27:10
846 207 4 672 Valerie Cross F60 60:36 Rugby & Northampton AC 840 60:17 30:10 30:07
932 258 5 983 Mary Keogh F60 74:09 929 74:00 34:38 39:22