EMGP Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2011 - In Club Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
29 29 6 364 Adrian Watts M40 35:37 Abingdon Amblers AC 29 35:36 17:42 17:54
660 547 86 504 Robert Chambers M45 52:47 Allenburys 657 52:35 26:10 26:25
858 215 86 438 Charlotte Baxter FS 61:23 Almost Athletes 855 61:15 30:43 30:32
2 2 1 973 Phil Holland MS 31:19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2 31:20 15:49 15:31
17 17 13 522 Paul Farmer MS 33:36 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 17 33:36 16:27 17:09
97 87 47 742 George Arbuckle MS 38:56 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 95 38:51 19:40 19:11
104 93 50 760 Richard Wilson MS 39:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 103 39:03 19:40 19:23
108 97 53 54 John Mitcalf MS 39:14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 105 39:08 19:26 19:42
137 120 62 142 Richard Pillinger MS 40:19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 135 40:16 20:03 20:13
170 146 2 126 Phil Clarke M60 41:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 165 41:25 20:43 20:42
231 200 33 35 Jim Dodds M45 42:53 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 229 42:48 21:12 21:36
250 217 36 151 Ron Armstrong M45 43:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 251 43:17 21:20 21:57
261 226 44 972 Steve Pritchard M40 43:39 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 263 43:35 22:01 21:34
282 244 12 347 David Cook M55 44:05 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 281 44:01 22:19 21:42
396 343 37 175 Martin Davey M50 46:19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 389 46:07 22:50 23:17
430 372 4 266 Ian Jones M65 47:08 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 425 47:00 23:14 23:46
460 63 22 118 Rebecca Fleckney FS 47:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 463 47:49 24:22 23:27
143 125 29 372 Peter Grieveson M40 40:24 Banbury Harriers
151 131 5 409 Philip Coy M55 40:47 Banbury Harriers 148 40:43 20:13 20:30
370 324 140 376 Warren Harrison MS 45:56 Banbury Harriers 378 45:57 23:10 22:47
422 364 3 136 Phil Bevis M65 46:54 Banbury Harriers 390 46:08 23:11 22:57
541 464 201 725 Tom Simpson MS 49:47 Baxi 543 49:43 24:47 24:56
78 71 40 686 Rob Palmer MS 38:07 Bearbrook Joggers 76 38:05 19:03 19:02
96 86 46 356 Mark Westall MS 38:55 Bearbrook Joggers 96 38:52 19:43 19:09
180 155 33 229 Richard Barcock M40 41:51 Bearbrook Joggers 179 41:48 20:50 20:58
201 174 27 827 Mike Lemon M45 42:18 Bearbrook Joggers 195 42:08 21:51 20:17
212 184 36 110 Mike Thompson M40 42:31 Bearbrook Joggers 211 42:26 21:24 21:02
458 396 64 394 Andy Butler M45 47:51 Bearbrook Joggers 452 47:35 23:25 24:10
4 4 3 457 Luke Humphreys MS 31:49 Bedford & County AC 4 31:50 16:00 15:50
12 12 9 328 Chris Riley MS 33:09 Bedford & County AC 12 33:10 16:33 16:37
58 5 2 688 Rebecca Newstead FS 37:07 Bedford & County AC
88 80 2 503 Paul Wilkerson M55 38:20 Bedford & County AC 86 38:18 19:10 19:08
335 295 128 282 Tom Roberts MS 45:06 Bedford & County AC 326 44:54 23:38 21:16
13 13 2 309 Adam Mills M40 33:13 Bedford Harriers 13 33:14 16:38 16:36
55 51 14 216 Gary Finch M40 37:04 Bedford Harriers 52 37:02 18:30 18:32
103 92 10 1058 Jim Dunn M45 39:01 Bedford Harriers 100 38:57 19:10 19:47
113 13 5 1065 Carla Fisher F35 39:28 Bedford Harriers 111 39:23 19:42 19:41
122 107 57 517 Ben Craven MS 39:45 Bedford Harriers 120 39:41 19:20 20:21
129 113 27 715 Paolo Basso M40 40:05 Bedford Harriers 129 40:01 20:27 19:34
156 136 9 146 Mourad Ben-Taieb M50 41:09 Bedford Harriers 153 41:07 20:03 21:04
164 143 22 819 Paul Stuart M45 41:24 Bedford Harriers 162 41:20 20:40 20:40
194 168 14 53 Graham Short M50 42:08 Bedford Harriers 193 42:03 21:06 20:57
211 183 86 393 Matt Eyre MS 42:30 Bedford Harriers 210 42:26 21:05 21:21
236 32 6 365 Juliet Smith F40 43:05 Bedford Harriers 232 42:59 21:19 21:40
251 34 3 902 Veronica Singleton F50 43:22 Bedford Harriers 248 43:15 21:41 21:34
266 36 4 649 Kathy Horsman F50 43:45 Bedford Harriers 264 43:38 21:34 22:04
272 37 10 318 Carla Jenkins F35 43:57 Bedford Harriers 272 43:52 21:34 22:18
327 288 58 818 Clive Prior M40 45:01 Bedford Harriers 327 44:55 22:22 22:33
341 299 29 1044 Lawrence Folley M50 45:11 Bedford Harriers 341 45:04 22:20 22:44
347 305 30 246 James Wallbank M50 45:16 Bedford Harriers 339 45:00 22:35 22:25
358 314 136 215 Alistair Vile MS 45:34 Bedford Harriers 353 45:18 22:31 22:47
418 361 39 710 Mark Tinkler M50 46:49 Bedford Harriers 421 46:43 23:20 23:23
469 404 29 204 Steve Williamson M55 48:05 Bedford Harriers 468 47:58 24:30 23:28
498 73 12 917 Trudie Finch F40 48:44 Bedford Harriers 499 48:38 23:59 24:39
549 81 8 1043 Caroline Devine F45 50:05 Bedford Harriers 553 49:59 22:23 27:36
605 93 33 387 Jenny Cull FS 51:15 Bedford Harriers 603 50:58 25:16 25:42
804 620 65 903 Peter Lawley M50 58:37 Bedford Harriers 800 58:17 29:50 28:27
905 242 27 247 Karen Wallbank F45 65:03 Bedford Harriers 902 64:40 32:04 32:36
161 140 21 876 Justin Openshaw M45 41:20 Bedford Traktors 159 41:17 20:23 20:54
73 66 17 305 Paul Davies M40 37:39 Biggleswade AC 70 37:36 19:08 18:28
204 177 84 293 Jon Balaam MS 42:25 Biggleswade AC 208 42:21 21:11 21:10
449 388 28 224 Stephen Atkins M55 47:42 Biggleswade AC 439 47:21 24:16 23:05
918 251 17 153 Lesley Novis F50 68:05 Biggleswade AC 914 67:39 33:19 34:20
919 668 113 152 David Sabey M40 68:06 Biggleswade AC 913 67:39 33:18 34:21
841 203 81 824 Nikki Brady FS 60:22 Birchfield Harriers 835 60:01 28:34 31:27
814 628 46 280 Andrew Bailey M55 58:52 Boston & District AC 814 58:37 29:50 28:47
416 359 24 795 Martin Foster M55 46:45 Bournville Harriers 418 46:38 23:31 23:07
118 104 56 1017 David Dorward MS 39:36 Brackley & District AC 116 39:36 19:36 20:00
205 28 7 925 Karen Heslop F35 42:26 Brackley & District AC 202 42:17 21:23 20:54
208 180 29 933 Tony Chapman M45 42:27 Brackley & District AC 204 42:18 21:22 20:56
334 40 2 316 Sue Torrance F45 45:03 Brackley & District AC 325 44:54 22:37 22:17
349 307 134 888 Chris Davis MS 45:18 Brackley & District AC 347 45:09 22:41 22:28
392 340 58 477 Andrew Crofts M45 46:17 Brackley & District AC 377 45:56 23:39 22:17
622 99 10 977 Jayne Cooper F45 51:46 Brackley & District AC 622 51:37 25:59 25:38
624 100 37 885 Verity Holmes FS 51:49 Brackley & District AC 625 51:39 25:59 25:40
719 143 28 77 Nicola Hahagan F35 54:59 Brackley & District AC 723 54:49 26:50 27:59
795 614 63 321 Ian Haynes M50 58:01 Brackley & District AC 791 57:38 27:20 30:18
475 408 30 34 Joe Nolan M55 48:21 British Airways 478 48:17 24:04 24:13
218 189 11 468 Stuart Mathews M55 42:37 Buckingham & Stowe RC 218 42:31 21:25 21:06
471 66 4 467 Carol Mathews F45 48:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC 471 48:01 24:00 24:01
297 258 5 544 Christopher Stapleton M60 44:30 Bushfield Joggers 294 44:17 22:40 21:37
767 167 9 196 Sue Davys F50 56:48 Bushfield Joggers 766 56:34 28:43 27:51
835 198 24 287 Elizabeth Lorimer F45 59:59 Bushfield Joggers 833 59:46 30:34 29:12
408 352 7 91 Zac Hill M20 46:35 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 408 46:27 22:29 23:58
42 3 3 747 Clare McKittrick F35 36:31 Charnwood AC 41 36:31 17:57 18:34
64 7 3 967 Laura Johnson FS 37:22 Charnwood AC 64 37:22 18:29 18:53
160 21 8 849 Hollie Smith FS 41:19 Charnwood AC 155 41:09 20:26 20:43
338 41 2 873 Elsie Butler F20 45:08 Charnwood AC 340 45:02 22:18 22:44
664 550 40 370 Ken Craigie M55 53:00 Cherwell Runners 666 52:53 26:33 26:20
585 496 218 937 Jon Lucas MS 50:48 Chippenham harriers 576 50:26 25:11 25:15
681 561 15 166 Allan Davies M60 53:39 Colworth Striders 679 53:20 27:26 25:54
791 612 21 102 Malcolm Holmes M60 57:44 Colworth Striders 788 57:25 29:43 27:42
190 26 4 113 Trudi Pike F40 41:58 Corby AC 187 41:54 21:12 20:42
314 275 1 106 John Thomas M70 44:49 Corby AC 318 44:47 22:28 22:19
337 297 28 662 David Eaton M50 45:07 Corby AC 337 45:00 22:07 22:53
417 360 154 850 Joel Benedickter MS 46:48 Corby AC 417 46:36 23:28 23:08
662 114 17 322 Jeanette Vango F40 52:54 Corby AC 662 52:44 26:50 25:54
3 3 2 727 Harvey Speed MS 31:41 Coventry Godiva 3 31:41 15:53 15:48
14 14 10 794 James Griggs MS 33:17 Coventry Godiva 14 33:17 16:38 16:39
15 15 11 791 Emerson Combstock MS 33:24 Coventry Godiva 15 33:24 16:45 16:39
47 44 28 475 Tobias Gehrke MS 36:54 Coventry Godiva 46 36:55 18:26 18:29
60 55 3 792 Mike Peters M50 37:10 Coventry Godiva 58 37:09 18:42 18:27
90 82 5 629 Joe Devlin M50 38:24 Coventry Godiva 88 38:23 19:14 19:09
92 10 1 1002 Zara Hyde-Peters F45 38:45 Coventry Godiva 91 38:44 18:57 19:47
874 225 89 448 Niyati  Tamaskar FS 61:55 Cummins Limited 868 61:37 30:16 31:21
925 672 290 449 Nuwan Gallege MS 70:04 Cummins Limited 922 69:46 32:00 37:46
154 134 67 703 Daniel Clarke MS 41:05 Daventry Road Runners 152 41:05 20:47 20:18
309 270 54 814 Mark Aris M40 44:44 Daventry Road Runners 299 44:26 22:50 21:36
515 75 27 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 49:03 Daventry Road Runners 505 48:45 24:55 23:50
608 515 39 1001 Bill Goadsby M55 51:19 Daventry Road Runners 605 51:02 25:36 25:26
352 309 32 904 Martin Lawrence M50 45:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners 355 45:21 22:21 23:00
576 88 15 630 Julie Martin F40 50:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners 577 50:26 25:01 25:25
715 140 16 1025 Tracy Rolland F45 54:54 David Lloyd Redway Runners 718 54:44 27:08 27:36
770 601 60 765 Derek Smith M50 56:53 David Lloyd Redway Runners 763 56:29 28:38 27:51
5 5 1 718 Joshua Bull M20 32:11 Derby AC 5 32:12 16:10 16:02
514 440 70 830 Simon Dowdy M45 49:02 Derwent Runners 509 48:47 24:38 24:09
121 106 13 915 Cahal McConville M45 39:42 Dunstable RR 119 39:41 19:48 19:53
213 185 87 907 Adrian Shotbolt MS 42:32 Dunstable RR 219 42:31 21:16 21:15
275 238 111 737 Matt Falkner MS 44:02 Dunstable RR 278 43:56 22:19 21:37
420 58 4 1049 Margret Dewinter F55 46:53 Dunstable RR 423 46:48 23:08 23:40
431 59 21 916 Christina Lawrence FS 47:10 Dunstable RR 426 47:00 23:42 23:18
432 373 66 957 Mike Jackson M40 47:10 Dunstable RR 427 47:00 23:43 23:17
609 94 34 1034 Halina Krajcawska FS 51:21 Dunstable RR 609 51:13 24:53 26:20
632 106 40 1035 Sarah Newby FS 52:04 Dunstable RR 635 51:58 25:55 26:03
367 321 53 597 Andy Short M45 45:45 Eye Community Runners 361 45:34 22:41 22:53
391 339 146 801 Mike Wright MS 46:17 Eye Community Runners 387 46:05 23:15 22:50
658 545 90 805 Gordon Pearson M40 52:41 Eye Community Runners 654 52:29 25:27 27:02
584 495 51 846 Paul Holgate M50 50:48 Fairlands Valley Striders 581 50:33 25:53 24:40
483 413 73 707 Richard Pateman M40 48:33 Fetch Everyone RC 474 48:11 24:08 24:03
128 112 15 28 Nigel Sheppard M45 40:04 Fetch Everyone Running Club 128 40:00 20:23 19:37
579 491 13 61 Nick Martin M60 50:42 Handy Cross Runners 579 50:28 25:16 25:12
437 60 5 799 Debbie Jones F50 47:19 Handycross Runners 432 47:05 23:52 23:13
43 40 8 421 Ady King M40 36:35 Harborough AC 42 36:32 18:23 18:09
125 16 6 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 39:58 Harborough AC 123 39:55 20:04 19:51
219 30 5 599 Suzi Neal F40 42:38 Harborough AC 213 42:28 21:07 21:21
289 251 13 764 Chris Beasley M55 44:16 Harborough AC 287 44:11 22:28 21:43
480 411 72 734 Christopher Loake M40 48:30 Harborough AC 479 48:18 24:02 24:16
494 72 6 422 Jackie King F45 48:41 Harborough AC 492 48:30 24:31 23:59
516 441 192 944 Kenny Anderson MS 49:03 Harborough AC 512 48:51 24:33 24:18
573 87 14 909 Jo Johnston F40 50:36 Harborough AC 574 50:24 25:04 25:20
667 116 46 833 Jennifer Brighton FS 53:06 Harborough AC 667 52:55 25:58 26:57
735 585 7 857 David Oram M65 55:39 Harborough AC 735 55:24 28:12 27:12
152 132 30 441 Andrew Wilkins M40 40:55 Harpenden Aro Runners 149 40:48 21:01 19:47
214 186 30 489 Dennis Van Folberdinge M45 42:36 Harpenden Aro Runners 215 42:29 21:33 20:56
276 239 39 315 Michael Hessey M45 44:02 Harpenden Aro Runners 276 43:55 21:41 22:14
32 32 23 63 Richard Skilbeck MS 35:45 Headington Road Runners 31 35:45 17:48 17:57
61 6 4 380 Diane Moore F35 37:14 Headington Road Runners 59 37:11 18:41 18:30
210 182 17 880 John Griffiths M50 42:29 Headington Road Runners 209 42:22 21:26 20:56
264 229 45 96 Paul Brame M40 43:43 Headington Road Runners 261 43:33 21:34 21:59
586 497 52 194 John Weaver M50 50:51 Hook Norton Harriers 589 50:44 23:26 27:18
114 101 26 887 Will Raybould M40 39:29 Human Energy 112 39:26 19:55 19:31
197 171 81 980 Tom Elliff MS 42:12 Human Energy 196 42:09 20:45 21:24
229 199 32 810 Paul Smart M45 42:49 Human Energy 222 42:35 21:18 21:17
302 263 15 1013 Tony Keech M55 44:36 Human Energy 297 44:21 22:46 21:35
376 48 3 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 46:03 Human Energy 382 46:01 23:05 22:56
447 61 17 809 Stephen Cunningham F35 47:40 Human Energy 440 47:22 23:48 23:34
526 450 10 472 Daniel Van der Putten M60 49:18 Human Energy 529 49:16 24:10 25:06
655 542 85 970 Andrew Cooke M45 52:36 Human Energy 651 52:22 26:25 25:57
21 21 16 415 Carl Sommer MS 34:29 Huncote Harriers 20 34:29 17:25 17:04
200 27 11 500 Andrea Sommer FS 42:17 Huncote Harriers 197 42:09 21:16 20:53
240 208 96 1022 Warren Bennett MS 43:08 Huncote Harriers 238 43:06 21:51 21:15
247 215 22 363 Richard Thomas M50 43:17 Huncote Harriers 250 43:15 21:50 21:25
277 240 112 521 Simon Hart MS 44:02 Huncote Harriers 275 43:54 21:39 22:15
493 71 5 281 Deb Hulbert F45 48:40 Huncote Harriers 500 48:39 24:09 24:30
527 451 196 499 James Brewin MS 49:23 Huncote Harriers 521 49:02 25:28 23:34
531 455 73 410 John O'Sullivan M45 49:32 Huncote Harriers 526 49:10 24:41 24:29
741 154 61 590 Laura Herbert FS 55:43 Huncote Harriers 733 55:21 27:27 27:54
773 171 35 589 Laura Jeffs F35 56:59 Huncote Harriers 768 56:37 28:00 28:37
40 38 3 485 Peter Bryan M45 36:19 Kenilworth Runners 39 36:18 17:59 18:19
162 141 6 714 Mark Halley M55 41:22 Kenilworth Runners 158 41:15 20:44 20:31
166 145 1 358 John Dagnan M60 41:27 Kenilworth Runners 163 41:23 20:44 20:39
318 279 25 689 Rob Goodwin M50 44:51 Kenilworth Runners 316 44:44 22:56 21:48
368 322 33 690 Anton Raath M50 45:49 Kenilworth Runners 367 45:40 22:55 22:45
411 355 8 955 Thomas Dable M60 46:37 Kenilworth Runners 415 46:35 23:20 23:15
413 357 65 811 Stephen Chalkley M40 46:43 Kenilworth Runners 414 46:34 23:53 22:41
533 457 80 859 Martin Broomfield M40 49:35 Kenilworth Runners 537 49:33 25:00 24:33
694 128 3 956 Pauline Dable F60 53:54 Kenilworth Runners 695 53:45 26:35 27:10
6 6 4 580 David Green MS 32:21 Kettering Harriers 6 32:21 16:15 16:06
28 28 5 1042 Phil West M40 35:37 Kettering Harriers 28 35:36 17:52 17:44
71 64 36 626 Matthew Smith MS 37:36 Kettering Harriers 69 37:35 18:43 18:52
280 242 114 845 Steve Green MS 44:04 Kettering Harriers 270 43:51 22:23 21:28
287 249 117 639 Anthony Poncia MS 44:15 Kettering Harriers 280 44:01 22:23 21:38
454 392 168 392 Adam Sonn MS 47:47 Kettering Harriers 449 47:34 22:41 24:53
562 477 49 404 Anthony Harper M50 50:18 Kimberley & District Striders 566 50:10 24:28 25:42
38 2 2 660 Sue Harrison F35 36:06 Leamington C & AC 37 36:06 18:04 18:02
50 46 11 878 Craig Bower M40 37:01 Leamington C & AC 49 36:59 18:26 18:33
74 67 4 879 Nick Tawney M50 37:46 Leamington C & AC 72 37:44 18:56 18:48
79 8 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 38:10 Leamington C & AC 78 38:08 19:01 19:07
119 105 3 97 Alex Montgomery M55 39:39 Leamington C & AC 117 39:37 19:29 20:08
133 117 28 844 Graham Garlick M40 40:09 Leamington C & AC 130 40:02 20:06 19:56
138 18 7 911 Zara Blower FS 40:19 Leamington C & AC 136 40:16 20:15 20:01
267 231 4 796 Chris Donovan M60 43:48 Leamington C & AC 267 43:44 21:44 22:00
518 443 193 912 David Blower MS 49:06 Leamington C & AC 518 48:57 24:27 24:30
880 652 2 924 Bob Emmerson M75 62:19 Leamington C & AC 877 61:59 31:11 30:48
9 9 6 411 Tim Crossland MS 33:00 Leeds City AC 9 33:00 16:38 16:22
1 1 1 659 Gordon Lee M40 31:14 Leicester Coritanian 1 31:15 15:49 15:26
7 7 1 535 Steve Platts M45 32:36 Leicester Coritanian 7 32:36 16:16 16:20
159 139 70 307 Neil Winkless MS 41:18 Leicester Roadhoggs 156 41:11 20:12 20:59
234 203 20 461 John Stew M50 43:03 Leicester Roadhoggs 231 42:57 21:18 21:39
285 247 48 144 Jon Heap M40 44:14 Leicester Roadhoggs 285 44:07 21:45 22:22
76 69 38 1066 Thomas Inchley MS 37:59 Leighton Buzzard AC 74 37:56 19:14 18:42
91 9 1 600 Gail Duckworth F55 38:41 Leighton Buzzard AC 89 38:40 19:15 19:25
402 347 2 793 Patrick Neilan M65 46:29 Leighton Buzzard AC 401 46:18 23:15 23:03
525 449 5 942 Richard Inchley M65 49:16 Leighton Buzzard AC 517 48:56 24:42 24:14
926 254 53 235 Helen Crossland F35 71:06 Leighton Buzzard AC 923 70:44 34:03 36:41
244 212 100 932 Jamie Muir MS 43:15 Leighton Fun Runners 242 43:10 21:45 21:25
712 574 17 107 Paul Thomas M60 54:43 Leighton Fun Runners 709 54:23 27:47 26:36
834 197 12 129 Pam O'Connell F50 59:58 Leighton Fun Runners 832 59:39 29:59 29:40
10 10 7 520 Paul Lewis MS 33:05 Long Eaton RC 10 33:04 16:43 16:21
174 150 73 264 Darren Pyefinch MS 41:40 Long Eaton RC 174 41:38 20:48 20:50
22 22 3 396 Rob Palmer M40 34:34 Luton AC 21 34:34 16:41 17:53
54 50 30 989 Lee Murphy MS 37:04 Luton AC 54 37:03 18:22 18:41
837 638 96 157 Paul Brook M45 60:20 Luton AC 600 50:55 25:15 25:40
24 24 17 992 Matthew Clarke MS 34:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 34:48 17:23 17:25
31 31 22 480 Mark Dowson MS 35:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 27 35:35 17:51 17:44
36 35 24 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 36:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 35 36:00 18:13 17:47
49 4 1 774 Tanya Taylor FS 36:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48 36:56 18:42 18:14
53 49 29 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 53 37:03 18:44 18:19
65 58 34 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 37:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 61 37:18 18:41 18:37
86 78 19 981 David Abraham M40 38:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 84 38:15 18:52 19:23
127 111 14 1021 Chris Mahon M45 40:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 126 39:57 20:12 19:45
134 17 6 958 Wendy Webber FS 40:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 132 40:08 20:23 19:45
139 121 6 1060 Lido Medori M50 40:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 141 40:21 20:16 20:05
171 147 7 1015 Paul Mason M55 41:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 171 41:31 20:47 20:44
173 149 8 645 Sean O'Sullivan M55 41:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 173 41:34 20:47 20:47
175 151 74 869 Adrian Maidment MS 41:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 172 41:32 20:48 20:44
187 162 24 538 Geoff New M45 41:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 181 41:50 20:55 20:55
196 170 15 1026 John Wilkinson M50 42:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 191 42:02 20:41 21:21
215 29 2 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 42:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 217 42:30 21:05 21:25
269 233 108 905 Ian Davey MS 43:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 246 43:11 21:50 21:21
273 236 38 268 Phil Atkins M45 43:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 271 43:51 22:04 21:47
299 260 14 181 Terry Down M55 44:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 296 44:20 22:02 22:18
306 267 121 95 Sam Daniells MS 44:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 298 44:26 21:57 22:29
312 273 1 486 Keith Cook M65 44:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 311 44:40 22:09 22:31
321 282 6 820 Jim Miller M60 44:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 321 44:51 22:17 22:34
328 289 47 1067 Giorgio Pilla M45 45:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 338 45:00 21:50 23:10
357 44 12 471 Jo Greenslade F35 45:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 358 45:29 22:49 22:40
382 333 35 78 Frode Iversen M50 46:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 383 46:01 23:19 22:42
394 53 19 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 46:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 394 46:12 23:11 23:01
440 380 2 971 Brian Daniells M70 47:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 436 47:13 24:08 23:05
445 385 27 15 Chas Herbert M55 47:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 442 47:23 23:54 23:29
481 412 9 488 David Storer M60 48:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 480 48:20 24:24 23:56
529 453 11 14 Ed  Hill M60 49:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 528 49:14 24:48 24:26
544 465 202 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 49:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 542 49:39 24:50 24:49
629 104 5 575 Jane Goodey F55 51:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 623 51:39 26:37 25:02
675 120 49 908 Karen Tincknell FS 53:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 671 53:10 26:14 26:56
779 607 103 386 Malcolm Kidby M40 57:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 778 56:56 28:49 28:07
816 630 1 244 Milford Callow M75 58:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 816 58:43 28:57 29:46
308 269 16 458 Philip Lloyd M55 44:43 Midland Masters AC 307 44:34 22:22 22:12
23 23 4 751 Terry Toseland M40 34:37 n/s Wellingborough & District AC 22 34:35 17:23 17:12
450 389 69 577 Michael Hornsby M40 47:43 Nene Valley Harriers 448 47:34 23:48 23:46
57 53 15 1028 Erik Smith M40 37:07 Newbury AC 56 37:05 18:24 18:41
366 46 17 699 Hannah Ward FS 45:44 Newbury AC 364 45:38 22:56 22:42
372 326 54 176 Peter Choules M45 45:57 Newbury AC 370 45:48 22:27 23:21
415 358 61 300 Dave Moisley M45 46:45 Newbury AC 412 46:32 23:41 22:51
456 394 169 4 Andrew Dockar MS 47:47 Newbury AC 450 47:34 23:47 23:47
823 190 77 165 Karen Kennedy FS 59:15 Newbury AC 823 59:03 30:01 29:02
590 500 14 705 Colin Bricher M60 51:00 Northampton Road Runners 594 50:50 25:25 25:25
52 48 13 623 Tony Letts M40 37:03 Northampton RR 51 37:01 19:01 18:00
59 54 31 119 Lynton Dawson MS 37:08 Northampton RR 57 37:06 18:23 18:43
189 164 12 731 Richard Franks M50 41:56 Northampton RR 180 41:49 20:44 21:05
209 181 85 788 Peter Moor MS 42:29 Northampton RR 205 42:19 20:45 21:34
292 39 14 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 44:19 Northampton RR 289 44:12 21:55 22:17
511 437 3 155 Mick Clarke M70 48:57 Northampton RR 510 48:48 24:25 24:23
625 101 11 622 Wendy Parker F45 51:51 Northampton RR 624 51:39 25:30 26:09
689 123 7 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 53:51 Northampton RR 690 53:39 26:08 27:31
721 145 29 389 Claire McDaid F35 55:00 Northampton RR 722 54:49 27:16 27:33
928 255 102 807 Claire Spokes FS 71:26 Northampton RR 925 70:58 36:15 34:43
929 674 69 943 Alan Hackett M50 71:31 Northampton RR 926 71:04 36:15 34:49
33 33 2 459 Dave Rayfield M45 35:50 Northants Police 32 35:48 18:03 17:45
176 152 9 661 Ken Willis M55 41:47 Northants Police 175 41:39 20:42 20:57
566 481 209 813 Mark Murphy MS 50:22 Northants Tri 554 50:03 25:25 24:38
612 516 227 757 Nick Bellamy MS 51:38 Northants Tri 616 51:25 25:01 26:24
248 33 8 254 Linda McDonald F35 43:18 Northbrook AC 249 43:15 21:29 21:46
325 286 18 286 Charles Jones M55 44:59 Northbrook AC 324 44:54 22:21 22:33
455 393 71 253 David Cooper M40 47:47 Northbrook AC 456 47:41 24:10 23:31
659 546 5 732 Mike Duggan M70 52:45 Northbrook AC 658 52:36 26:18 26:18
69 62 6 790 Goy Roper M45 37:31 Norwich RR 67 37:30 18:39 18:51
11 11 8 664 David Lipscomb MS 33:07 Olney Runners 11 33:08 16:42 16:26
26 26 19 588 Tom Watson MS 35:11 Olney Runners 25 35:11 17:43 17:28
34 1 1 711 Juliette Minter F35 35:54 Olney Runners 33 35:53 18:02 17:51
123 108 58 877 George Watson MS 39:52 Olney Runners 121 39:51 20:11 19:40
168 23 9 627 Emily Robertson FS 41:29 Olney Runners 168 41:28 21:07 20:21
332 293 27 299 Tony Locke M50 45:03 Olney Runners 328 44:55 22:10 22:45
545 466 46 993 Tom Jones M50 49:53 Olney Runners 541 49:38 24:59 24:39
62 56 32 603 James Ferguson MS 37:16 Oxford Brooks RC 60 37:14 18:03 19:11
19 19 15 284 Aaron Burgess MS 33:59 Oxford City 33:59
329 290 127 787 Stuart Higgs MS 45:02 Oxford University CCC 323 44:54 22:51 22:03
110 98 11 558 Pascal Mainguy M45 39:21 RAF High Wycombe 109 39:20 19:39 19:41
115 14 4 551 Jo Johnson FS 39:29 RAF High Wycombe 113 39:28 19:30 19:58
124 109 59 552 John Johnson MS 39:56 RAF High Wycombe 124 39:55 18:45 21:10
172 148 72 609 Hutch Hutchinson MS 41:37 RAF High Wycombe 167 41:28 21:05 20:23
237 205 94 549 Dan Parry MS 43:06 RAF High Wycombe 237 43:03 21:14 21:49
243 211 99 561 Paul Kidd MS 43:12 RAF High Wycombe 243 43:10 21:30 21:40
278 38 13 562 Ruth Cork FS 44:03 RAF High Wycombe 279 44:01 21:34 22:27
330 291 59 550 Dave Sharp M40 45:02 RAF High Wycombe 336 44:59 21:35 23:24
355 312 51 559 Doug Freeman M45 45:30 RAF High Wycombe 356 45:25 22:10 23:15
387 51 13 548 Liz Lees F35 46:15 RAF High Wycombe 396 46:13 22:27 23:46
399 345 149 560 Jon Edmundson MS 46:27 RAF High Wycombe 398 46:15 23:41 22:34
412 356 60 547 Tony Quinn M45 46:39 RAF High Wycombe 409 46:28 23:42 22:46
428 370 160 567 Gary Dallamore MS 47:04 RAF High Wycombe 428 47:02 23:40 23:22
442 382 68 570 Mike Dewar M40 47:33 RAF High Wycombe 444 47:24 23:12 24:12
464 65 11 554 Glenys Watling F40 48:00 RAF High Wycombe 465 47:55 24:49 23:06
465 400 67 557 Mike Burgess M45 48:00 RAF High Wycombe 466 47:55 24:50 23:05
495 423 183 563 Stewart Geary MS 48:41 RAF High Wycombe 485 48:24 25:03 23:21
555 474 81 556 Dave James M40 50:11 RAF High Wycombe 556 50:06 24:49 25:17
558 476 82 565 Michele Tutino M40 50:16 RAF High Wycombe 552 49:59 26:40 23:19
588 499 77 564 Domenico Fanelli M45 50:55 RAF High Wycombe 583 50:37 26:41 23:56
589 90 31 555 Helen Cassidy FS 50:58 RAF High Wycombe 598 50:53 25:48 25:05
621 98 36 566 Coralie Wicker FS 51:43 RAF High Wycombe 618 51:26 26:42 24:44
730 583 59 569 Robert Girling M50 55:32 RAF High Wycombe 731 55:16 28:05 27:11
747 159 20 553 Kate Tripp F45 55:53 RAF High Wycombe 745 55:35 28:05 27:30
761 597 19 546 Roy Roberts M60 56:40 RAF High Wycombe 759 56:23 28:07 28:16
762 165 26 568 Viv Swift F40 56:40 RAF High Wycombe 757 56:22 28:06 28:16
51 47 12 838 Paul Ridley M40 37:02 Riverside Runners 50 36:59 18:31 18:28
77 70 39 763 Neil Shorten MS 38:06 Riverside Runners 75 38:02 19:26 18:36
130 114 4 855 Maurice Hemingway M55 40:07 Riverside Runners 122 39:55 20:25 19:30
131 115 4 854 Tom Hemingway M20 40:07 Riverside Runners 125 39:56 20:18 19:38
627 102 16 839 Michaela Ridley F40 51:53 Riverside Runners 629 51:49 26:07 25:42
474 407 9 72 Karl Stenton M20 48:16 Rotherham Harriers 462 47:49 23:57 23:52
597 505 38 79 Terry Bailey M55 51:08 Rotherham Harriers 586 50:39 25:31 25:08
833 196 11 80 Carole Bailey F50 59:55 Rotherham Harriers 828 59:30 30:19 29:11
410 354 153 1057 Simon Buswell MS 46:36 Royal Mail 402 46:19 23:41 22:38
419 362 155 1054 Lee Fitzhugh MS 46:52 Royal Mail 416 46:35 23:41 22:54
728 581 89 1056 John Fitzhugh M45 55:17 Royal Mail 728 55:00 27:55 27:05
238 206 34 191 James Guess M45 43:07 Royal Navy & Royal Marines AAC 233 43:00 21:45 21:15
98 11 1 64 Angela Copson F60 38:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 99 38:55 19:28 19:27
101 90 22 634 Aaron Lincoln M40 38:59 Rugby & Northampton AC 94 38:50 19:48 19:02
226 196 40 927 John Sawford M40 42:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 228 42:45 21:26 21:19
230 31 12 831 Rachel Shaw FS 42:50 Rugby & Northampton AC 226 42:43 21:29 21:14
350 43 11 92 Jo Love F35 45:25 Rugby & Northampton AC 352 45:17 22:33 22:44
351 308 31 978 Brian Malin M50 45:25 Rugby & Northampton AC 342 45:06 22:31 22:35
388 337 36 249 Neil Martin M50 46:15 Rugby & Northampton AC 388 46:06 23:22 22:44
548 80 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 50:03 Rugby & Northampton AC 548 49:54 24:47 25:07
571 485 37 55 Joe Horsley M55 50:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 575 50:25 24:52 25:33
592 91 32 601 Vicky Ambery FS 51:01 Rugby & Northampton AC 588 50:43 25:25 25:18
671 117 6 375 Jane Partridge F55 53:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 668 52:57 26:45 26:12
700 132 23 829 Susan Walden F40 54:12 Rugby & Northampton AC 698 53:53 27:15 26:38
727 147 25 270 Lisa Johnson F40 55:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 725 54:50 28:27 26:23
742 155 31 132 Nicola Durose F35 55:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
754 161 32 828 Naomi Leugs F35 56:02 Rugby & Northampton AC 753 55:52 27:43 28:09
846 207 4 672 Valerie Cross F60 60:36 Rugby & Northampton AC 840 60:17 30:10 30:07
878 651 282 892 Michael Jones MS 62:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 876 61:57 30:48 31:09
920 669 101 1061 Jon Wright M45 68:18 Rugby & Northampton AC 917 67:56 33:07 34:49
107 96 52 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:12 Shenley Striders 106 39:11 19:55 19:16
191 165 35 808 Simon Gurney M40 42:04 Shenley Striders 189 42:00 21:04 20:56
300 261 53 304 Steve Clarke M40 44:34 Shenley Striders 306 44:33 21:52 22:41
342 300 130 779 Simon Kirschner MS 45:12 Shenley Striders 346 45:08 22:20 22:48
356 313 135 388 Carl Redgrove MS 45:31 Shenley Striders 351 45:14 22:29 22:45
593 92 24 383 Kassia Gardner F35 51:01 Shenley Striders 595 50:51 25:32 25:19
83 75 9 867 Trevor Wilkinson M45 38:14 Spa Striders 82 38:13 18:48 19:25
453 62 10 312 Kate Evans F40 47:45 Spa Striders 446 47:32 24:01 23:31
16 16 12 1050 Ashley Miles MS 33:33 Sphinx AC 16 33:33 16:44 16:49
27 27 20 843 Alex Keenan MS 35:19 Sphinx AC 26 35:17 17:24 17:53
84 76 43 1036 Justin Smith MS 38:14 Sphinx AC 81 38:12 18:52 19:20
136 119 17 454 Collin Taylor M45 40:18 Sphinx AC 134 40:15 20:12 20:03
140 122 63 918 Trevor Clark MS 40:21 Sphinx AC 138 40:18 20:04 20:14
145 20 1 882 Mallory English F20 40:26 Sphinx AC 142 40:23 20:15 20:08
148 128 19 893 Kevin Naughton M45 40:32 Sphinx AC 146 40:29 20:15 20:14
206 178 16 841 Mitch Timms M50 42:26 Sphinx AC 207 42:20 21:17 21:03
207 179 28 946 Mark Coyle M45 42:26 Sphinx AC 203 42:18 21:06 21:12
324 285 57 948 Charlie Foster M40 44:58 Sphinx AC 320 44:50 22:20 22:30
582 493 50 919 Bob Torley M50 50:45 Sphinx AC 582 50:37 25:12 25:25
628 103 38 276 Darina Brejtrova FS 51:54 Sphinx AC 628 51:47 26:20 25:27
652 540 4 638 Tom Marchi M70 52:32 Sphinx AC 652 52:23 25:43 26:40
686 121 19 952 Tracey Higgins F40 53:45 Sphinx AC 688 53:37 26:31 27:06
691 125 13 385 Julie Cozens F45 53:52 Sphinx AC 697 53:47 26:38 27:09
790 179 29 951 Heather Barrett F40 57:35 Sphinx AC 789 57:27 28:37 28:50
871 222 43 1038 Janine Miles F35 61:51 Sphinx AC 870 61:44 30:30 31:14
872 223 36 1037 Maggie Morgan F40 61:53 Sphinx AC 871 61:45 30:33 31:12
56 52 3 728 Mark Popple M20 37:06 Stamford Striders 55 37:04 18:32 18:32
70 63 7 726 Jim Morris M45 37:32 Stamford Striders 68 37:31 18:45 18:46
221 191 88 1016 Adrian Green MS 42:39 Stamford Striders 223 42:37 20:15 22:22
18 18 14 314 Adrian Copp MS 33:38 Stopsley Striders 18 33:37 16:51 16:46
66 59 35 225 Stuart Harries MS 37:22 Stopsley Striders 62 37:21 18:45 18:36
284 246 47 611 Daren Garner M40 44:06 Stopsley Striders 277 43:56 22:10 21:46
594 502 220 345 Nick Crane MS 51:03 Stopsley Striders 592 50:50 24:24 26:26
744 156 62 203 Kim Willis FS 55:47 Stopsley Striders 741 55:32 28:20 27:12
777 606 61 202 Finbar Willis M50 57:12 Stopsley Striders 779 56:56 28:20 28:36
899 238 46 226 Elaine Harries F35 64:04 Stopsley Striders 897 63:49 32:04 31:45
900 239 47 251 Christa Jeffrey F35 64:04 Stopsley Striders 898 63:49 32:04 31:45
810 624 8 482 John Butler M65 58:48 Stratford upon Avon AC 813 58:33 29:24 29:09
63 57 33 513 Robert Brown MS 37:21 Team Balancise 63 37:21 18:43 18:38
167 22 2 509 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 41:28 Team Balancise 166 41:27 20:26 21:01
198 172 26 510 Philip Deveraux M45 42:12 Team Balancise 198 42:11 21:00 21:11
68 61 5 324 Andy Green M45 37:30 Team East Haddon 66 37:29 18:28 19:01
451 390 41 673 Sam Cortese M50 47:43 Team East Haddon 451 47:34 23:48 23:46
30 30 21 975 dave Glossy MS 35:38 Team MK 30 35:39 17:41 17:58
150 130 66 900 Steve Bonson MS 40:44 Team MK 147 40:34 19:48 20:46
290 252 24 800 Andrew Pryce M50 44:16 Team MK 284 44:07 22:17 21:50
374 327 55 994 Simon Pinchin M45 45:59 Team MK 366 45:40 23:11 22:29
45 42 10 507 Stephen Norris M40 36:41 Thames Valley Harriers 44 36:41 18:14 18:27
48 45 2 505 Lee Benjamin M50 36:56 Thames Valley Harriers 47 36:56 18:32 18:24
87 79 1 506 John Quirke M55 38:16 Thames Valley Harriers 85 38:15 19:03 19:12
406 56 9 755 Andrea Broughton F40 46:30 Thames Valley Harriers 406 46:24 22:48 23:36
546 467 203 532 David Griffiths MS 49:54 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 532 49:30 25:39 23:51
553 472 205 536 Robert Fryer MS 50:11 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 544 49:47 25:39 24:08
869 648 98 531 Graham Smith M45 61:47 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 866 61:24 30:56 30:28
879 228 92 533 Laura Boardman FS 62:16 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 875 61:53 30:55 30:58
883 655 68 537 Tim Thurston M50 62:23 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 878 62:00 30:57 31:03
884 656 283 964 Charlie Keeler MS 62:24 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 879 62:00 30:58 31:02
885 229 26 534 Sharon Lewis F45 62:25 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 880 62:02 30:58 31:04
142 124 64 90 Matt Watson MS 40:23 Totlex AC 140 40:21 20:38 19:43
270 234 46 543 Gary Clayton M40 43:52 TRA Number 199 268 43:48 21:22 22:26
81 73 42 677 Simon Haywood MS 38:10 Ultramarathon 77 38:06 19:18 18:48
375 328 56 842 Andy Cottrell M45 46:02 Ultramarathon 380 45:58 23:04 22:54
8 8 5 1070 Charlie May MS 32:40 Vale of Aylesbury 8 32:41 16:33 16:08
147 127 18 357 Alan Roberts M45 40:30 Vale of Aylesbury 144 40:28 20:06 20:22
185 160 11 616 Peter Simpson M50 41:55 Vegan Runners UK 178 41:47 21:13 20:34
82 74 8 852 Keith Hammond M45 38:12 Vegetarian C&AC 80 38:09 19:22 18:47
781 174 22 853 Sharon Hammond F45 57:16 Vegetarian C&AC 777 56:55 28:36 28:19
253 218 3 431 Steve Walsh M60 43:24 Vinci Construction 255 43:21 21:27 21:54
364 319 22 430 Peter Darkins M55 45:42 Vinci Construction 363 45:37 22:35 23:02
377 329 141 435 Richard Smith MS 46:03 Vinci Construction 368 45:44 23:00 22:44
550 469 36 436 Peter Butcher M55 50:06 Vinci Construction 545 49:47 24:58 24:49
551 470 48 432 Russell Matthews M50 50:07 Vinci Construction 546 49:49 24:55 24:54
745 157 18 643 Rennie Chadwick F45 55:48 Vinci Construction 747 55:38 27:16 28:22
788 178 69 434 Claire Booton FS 57:34 Vinci Construction 786 57:15 29:01 28:14
821 632 276 437 Carl Ahearne MS 59:12 Vinci Construction 819 58:54 29:40 29:14
889 232 93 644 Domimika Klimek FS 63:01 Vinci Construction 886 62:42 31:04 31:38
893 236 97 433 Kelly McGail FS 63:29 Vinci Construction 888 63:11 30:59 32:12
540 463 35 98 Gregory Neal M55 49:46 Watford Harriers 538 49:34 25:03 24:31
35 34 2 797 Cory Tompkins M20 35:59 Wellingborough & District AC 34 35:59 17:40 18:19
41 39 26 452 Jon Kemp MS 36:21 Wellingborough & District AC 40 36:20 17:59 18:21
141 123 7 1064 Simon Hobday M50 40:22 Wellingborough & District AC 137 40:17 20:08 20:09
149 129 65 369 Israel Archuletta MS 40:35 Wellingborough & District AC 145 40:28 20:05 20:23
182 157 76 637 Martin Newton MS 41:54 Wellingborough & District AC 186 41:52 20:49 21:03
192 166 13 615 Neil McDonald M50 42:04 Wellingborough & District AC 190 42:01 20:57 21:04
216 187 37 243 Guy Travers M40 42:36 Wellingborough & District AC 220 42:33 20:23 22:10
220 190 18 1024 Gary Zuboky M50 42:38 Wellingborough & District AC 216 42:29 21:19 21:10
223 193 90 756 Andrew Redden MS 42:41 Wellingborough & District AC 221 42:33 20:58 21:35
254 219 43 922 Kevin Glendenning M40 43:26 Wellingborough & District AC 257 43:23 21:42 21:41
305 266 6 24 Alexander Patton M20 44:38 Wellingborough & District AC 301 44:29 22:33 21:56
331 292 26 817 Tim Walsh M50 45:02 Wellingborough & District AC 335 44:58 22:21 22:37
339 42 15 709 Kelly Burn FS 45:09 Wellingborough & District AC 345 45:07 22:21 22:46
345 303 19 954 Tony Hale M55 45:14 Wellingborough & District AC 348 45:10 22:26 22:44
369 323 139 721 Nick McHugh MS 45:54 Wellingborough & District AC 371 45:50 22:18 23:32
398 344 63 524 Colin Harris M40 46:27 Wellingborough & District AC 405 46:22 22:55 23:27
466 401 172 1007 Thomas McKiernan MS 48:01 Wellingborough & District AC 464 47:55 23:35 24:20
472 67 23 453 Louise Kemp FS 48:10 Wellingborough & District AC 473 48:04 24:06 23:58
477 68 24 641 Karen Tomkins FS 48:25 Wellingborough & District AC 482 48:22 23:52 24:30
479 69 25 271 Kirsty Hewitt FS 48:28 Wellingborough & District AC 486 48:25 23:56 24:29
507 433 31 872 Dave Faulkner M55 48:55 Wellingborough & District AC 508 48:46 24:30 24:16
556 82 21 668 Caroline Hurt F35 50:13 Wellingborough & District AC 562 50:08 24:37 25:31
557 475 207 669 Paul Hurt MS 50:14 Wellingborough & District AC 561 50:08 24:37 25:31
580 89 30 648 Laura Burton FS 50:43 Wellingborough & District AC 584 50:38 25:12 25:26
615 519 80 934 Andrew Laurance M45 51:39 Wellingborough & District AC 610 51:18 25:53 25:25
644 111 6 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 52:23 Wellingborough & District AC 647 52:17 26:15 26:02
663 549 244 874 Matthew Hollis MS 52:56 Wellingborough & District AC 663 52:50 25:58 26:52
676 556 247 1008 Paul Whitehead MS 53:32 Wellingborough & District AC 684 53:28 26:52 26:36
697 568 96 139 Adrian Spicer M40 54:06 Wellingborough & District AC 694 53:43 27:37 26:06
704 135 24 323 Sarah Coward F40 54:16 Wellingborough & District AC 705 54:09 27:34 26:35
705 136 7 671 Theresa Clark F50 54:17 Wellingborough & District AC 706 54:10 27:34 26:36
708 572 97 864 Chris Nunn M40 54:35 Wellingborough & District AC 708 54:12 27:38 26:34
736 151 3 23 Robyn Patton F20 55:39 Wellingborough & District AC 740 55:31 27:47 27:44
746 158 19 306 Amanda Allen F45 55:52 Wellingborough & District AC 751 55:47 27:36 28:11
752 592 18 621 John Hullett M60 56:00 Wellingborough & District AC 746 55:36 28:28 27:08
766 166 21 25 Donna Patton F45 56:47 Wellingborough & District AC 770 56:40 28:26 28:14
768 168 34 753 Michelle Barnett F35 56:49 Wellingborough & District AC 771 56:45 28:33 28:12
778 172 67 670 Stacey Pywell FS 57:12 Wellingborough & District AC 784 57:09 28:14 28:55
838 200 8 150 Sally Hewitt F55 60:21 Wellingborough & District AC 834 60:00 30:27 29:33
614 518 229 758 Lee Hughes MS 51:39 Welsh Triathlon 614 51:25 25:01 26:24
46 43 27 775 Tom Drake MS 36:52 Wigston Phoenix 45 36:51 18:40 18:11
39 37 25 62 David Swann MS 36:12 Witney Road Runners 38 36:09 18:09 18:00
102 91 23 427 Stuart Palmer M40 39:01 Witney Road Runners 101 38:58 19:27 19:31
241 209 97 101 Mervyn Harris MS 43:09 Witney Road Runners 236 43:03 21:17 21:46
263 228 105 514 Chris Ellis MS 43:42 Witney Road Runners 265 43:39 20:59 22:40
293 254 51 311 Mark Johnson M40 44:19 Witney Road Runners 292 44:15 22:01 22:14
249 216 42 272 Nigel Plaskitt M40 43:19 Wolds Veteran RC 247 43:12 21:34 21:38
444 384 63 1005 Graham Padites M45 47:37 Wombwell AC 447 47:33 24:00 23:33
20 20 1 991 Lazloe Boden M50 34:10 Wootton RR 19 34:09 16:48 17:21
37 36 7 528 Richard Lack M40 36:01 Wootton RR 36 36:01 18:06 17:55
44 41 9 633 Richard Fowler M40 36:37 Wootton RR 43 36:34 18:38 17:56
67 60 4 574 David Parkins M45 37:28 Wootton RR 65 37:28 18:57 18:31
72 65 16 748 Steve Heighway M40 37:39 Wootton RR 71 37:36 18:41 18:55
99 88 48 631 Drew Sheffield MS 38:59 Wootton RR 98 38:54 19:37 19:17
105 94 24 99 Rob Green M40 39:07 Wootton RR 102 39:03 19:45 19:18
109 12 1 926 Julie Dixon F40 39:20 Wootton RR 108 39:17 19:40 19:37
111 99 25 959 Paul Matthelis M40 39:22 Wootton RR 107 39:15 19:35 19:40
112 100 54 906 Robert Berger MS 39:24 Wootton RR 110 39:22 19:47 19:35
120 15 5 674 Jasmine Lowdon FS 39:41 Wootton RR 118 39:40 19:48 19:52
153 133 20 625 Graham Hollowell M45 40:58 Wootton RR 150 40:52 20:30 20:22
163 142 71 478 Matthew Brown MS 41:24 Wootton RR 160 41:18 20:30 20:48
169 24 3 525 Barbara Willison F40 41:30 Wootton RR 164 41:25 20:35 20:50
177 25 10 1059 Morag Larsen FS 41:49 Wootton RR 177 41:44 20:34 21:10
188 163 34 416 Stephen Young M40 41:56 Wootton RR 184 41:51 20:54 20:57
222 192 89 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 42:40 Wootton RR 214 42:28 21:45 20:43
228 198 92 360 Deepesh Patel MS 42:47 Wootton RR 225 42:38 21:47 20:51
252 35 9 962 Vicky Parsons F35 43:22 Wootton RR 254 43:19 21:07 22:12
257 222 23 636 Pete Diamond M50 43:29 Wootton RR 256 43:22 21:54 21:28
259 224 103 1033 Paul Harrison MS 43:33 Wootton RR 239 43:07 22:05 21:02
274 237 110 698 Richard Chaloner MS 43:59 Wootton RR 269 43:49 22:05 21:44
317 278 125 766 Julian Starmer MS 44:50 Wootton RR 309 44:39 22:28 22:11
320 281 56 802 Paul Glaister M40 44:55 Wootton RR 315 44:43 22:44 21:59
344 302 132 519 Phil Brittain MS 45:14 Wootton RR 343 45:06 23:03 22:03
346 304 20 656 Michael Kendall M55 45:14 Wootton RR 344 45:07 22:34 22:33
360 316 21 100 David Davies M55 45:39 Wootton RR 359 45:31 23:02 22:29
365 320 52 743 Graham Tee M45 45:43 Wootton RR 362 45:34 22:10 23:24
373 47 7 834 Diane Rogers F40 45:58 Wootton RR 374 45:53 22:55 22:58
414 57 16 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 46:44 Wootton RR 420 46:41 22:41 24:00
501 428 77 161 Robin Frost M40 48:50 Wootton RR 502 48:40 25:11 23:29
508 434 79 1040 Ian Townshend M40 48:55 Wootton RR 498 48:35 24:50 23:45
509 435 190 739 Matt Dale MS 48:55 Wootton RR 503 48:44 24:47 23:57
510 436 32 1012 Paul Simpson M55 48:56 Wootton RR 507 48:46 24:12 24:34
560 84 22 749 Emma Beross F35 50:17 Wootton RR 559 50:07 25:51 24:16
561 85 23 960 Sarah Wyatt F35 50:18 Wootton RR 560 50:07 25:51 24:16
564 479 83 275 Robert Ward M40 50:19 Wootton RR 563 50:09 25:50 24:19
617 97 25 953 Anna Woodward F35 51:40 Wootton RR 620 51:30 26:03 25:27
692 126 26 1000 Hannah Goves F35 53:54 Wootton RR 687 53:36 25:24 28:12
693 127 14 836 Sarah Warden F45 53:54 Wootton RR 692 53:41 26:41 27:00
763 598 92 206 Roy Potter M45 56:42 Wootton RR 761 56:27 29:36 26:51
764 599 20 870 David Craigie M60 56:44 Wootton RR 764 56:29 27:23 29:06
794 181 38 332 Joanna Martin F35 57:59 Wootton RR 795 57:48 29:17 28:31
807 186 74 334 Annie Burnett FS 58:41 Wootton RR 810 58:30 29:37 28:53
808 622 94 693 Robert Burgess M45 58:44 Wootton RR 812 58:33 29:38 28:55
840 202 40 697 Sarah Brophy F35 60:22 Wootton RR 838 60:11 30:40 29:31
85 77 18 583 Brian Harris M40 38:14 Wreake Runners 83 38:13 19:13 19:00
89 81 20 783 Jamie Stuart M40 38:22 Wreake Runners 87 38:20 19:10 19:10
186 161 79 939 Ian Vallance MS 41:56 Yaxley RR 182 41:50 21:09 20:41
380 331 142 936 Paul Atherfold MS 46:05 Yaxley RR 369 45:47 23:11 22:36
898 661 111 87 David Robinson M40 63:56 Yaxley RR 891 63:22 32:45 30:37