EMGP Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2011 - In Finish Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1 Split2
1 1 1 659 Gordon Lee M40 31:14 Leicester Coritanian 1 31:15 15:49 15:26
2 2 1 973 Phil Holland MS 31:19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2 31:20 15:49 15:31
3 3 2 727 Harvey Speed MS 31:41 Coventry Godiva 3 31:41 15:53 15:48
4 4 3 457 Luke Humphreys MS 31:49 Bedford & County AC 4 31:50 16:00 15:50
5 5 1 718 Joshua Bull M20 32:11 Derby AC 5 32:12 16:10 16:02
6 6 4 580 David Green MS 32:21 Kettering Harriers 6 32:21 16:15 16:06
7 7 1 535 Steve Platts M45 32:36 Leicester Coritanian 7 32:36 16:16 16:20
8 8 5 1070 Charlie May MS 32:40 Vale of Aylesbury 8 32:41 16:33 16:08
9 9 6 411 Tim Crossland MS 33:00 Leeds City AC 9 33:00 16:38 16:22
10 10 7 520 Paul Lewis MS 33:05 Long Eaton RC 10 33:04 16:43 16:21
11 11 8 664 David Lipscomb MS 33:07 Olney Runners 11 33:08 16:42 16:26
12 12 9 328 Chris Riley MS 33:09 Bedford & County AC 12 33:10 16:33 16:37
13 13 2 309 Adam Mills M40 33:13 Bedford Harriers 13 33:14 16:38 16:36
14 14 10 794 James Griggs MS 33:17 Coventry Godiva 14 33:17 16:38 16:39
15 15 11 791 Emerson Combstock MS 33:24 Coventry Godiva 15 33:24 16:45 16:39
16 16 12 1050 Ashley Miles MS 33:33 Sphinx AC 16 33:33 16:44 16:49
17 17 13 522 Paul Farmer MS 33:36 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 17 33:36 16:27 17:09
18 18 14 314 Adrian Copp MS 33:38 Stopsley Striders 18 33:37 16:51 16:46
19 19 15 284 Aaron Burgess MS 33:59 Oxford City 33:59
20 20 1 991 Lazloe Boden M50 34:10 Wootton RR 19 34:09 16:48 17:21
21 21 16 415 Carl Sommer MS 34:29 Huncote Harriers 20 34:29 17:25 17:04
22 22 3 396 Rob Palmer M40 34:34 Luton AC 21 34:34 16:41 17:53
23 23 4 751 Terry Toseland M40 34:37 n/s Wellingborough & District AC 22 34:35 17:23 17:12
24 24 17 992 Matthew Clarke MS 34:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 34:48 17:23 17:25
25 25 18 412 Thomas Kirby MS 34:56 24 34:57 17:25 17:32
26 26 19 588 Tom Watson MS 35:11 Olney Runners 25 35:11 17:43 17:28
27 27 20 843 Alex Keenan MS 35:19 Sphinx AC 26 35:17 17:24 17:53
28 28 5 1042 Phil West M40 35:37 Kettering Harriers 28 35:36 17:52 17:44
29 29 6 364 Adrian Watts M40 35:37 Abingdon Amblers AC 29 35:36 17:42 17:54
30 30 21 975 dave Glossy MS 35:38 Team MK 30 35:39 17:41 17:58
31 31 22 480 Mark Dowson MS 35:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 27 35:35 17:51 17:44
32 32 23 63 Richard Skilbeck MS 35:45 Headington Road Runners 31 35:45 17:48 17:57
33 33 2 459 Dave Rayfield M45 35:50 Northants Police 32 35:48 18:03 17:45
34 1 1 711 Juliette Minter F35 35:54 Olney Runners 33 35:53 18:02 17:51
35 34 2 797 Cory Tompkins M20 35:59 Wellingborough & District AC 34 35:59 17:40 18:19
36 35 24 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 36:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 35 36:00 18:13 17:47
37 36 7 528 Richard Lack M40 36:01 Wootton RR 36 36:01 18:06 17:55
38 2 2 660 Sue Harrison F35 36:06 Leamington C & AC 37 36:06 18:04 18:02
39 37 25 62 David Swann MS 36:12 Witney Road Runners 38 36:09 18:09 18:00
40 38 3 485 Peter Bryan M45 36:19 Kenilworth Runners 39 36:18 17:59 18:19
41 39 26 452 Jon Kemp MS 36:21 Wellingborough & District AC 40 36:20 17:59 18:21
42 3 3 747 Clare McKittrick F35 36:31 Charnwood AC 41 36:31 17:57 18:34
43 40 8 421 Ady King M40 36:35 Harborough AC 42 36:32 18:23 18:09
44 41 9 633 Richard Fowler M40 36:37 Wootton RR 43 36:34 18:38 17:56
45 42 10 507 Stephen Norris M40 36:41 Thames Valley Harriers 44 36:41 18:14 18:27
46 43 27 775 Tom Drake MS 36:52 Wigston Phoenix 45 36:51 18:40 18:11
47 44 28 475 Tobias Gehrke MS 36:54 Coventry Godiva 46 36:55 18:26 18:29
48 45 2 505 Lee Benjamin M50 36:56 Thames Valley Harriers 47 36:56 18:32 18:24
49 4 1 774 Tanya Taylor FS 36:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48 36:56 18:42 18:14
50 46 11 878 Craig Bower M40 37:01 Leamington C & AC 49 36:59 18:26 18:33
51 47 12 838 Paul Ridley M40 37:02 Riverside Runners 50 36:59 18:31 18:28
52 48 13 623 Tony Letts M40 37:03 Northampton RR 51 37:01 19:01 18:00
53 49 29 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 37:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 53 37:03 18:44 18:19
54 50 30 989 Lee Murphy MS 37:04 Luton AC 54 37:03 18:22 18:41
55 51 14 216 Gary Finch M40 37:04 Bedford Harriers 52 37:02 18:30 18:32
56 52 3 728 Mark Popple M20 37:06 Stamford Striders 55 37:04 18:32 18:32
57 53 15 1028 Erik Smith M40 37:07 Newbury AC 56 37:05 18:24 18:41
58 5 2 688 Rebecca Newstead FS 37:07 Bedford & County AC
59 54 31 119 Lynton Dawson MS 37:08 Northampton RR 57 37:06 18:23 18:43
60 55 3 792 Mike Peters M50 37:10 Coventry Godiva 58 37:09 18:42 18:27
61 6 4 380 Diane Moore F35 37:14 Headington Road Runners 59 37:11 18:41 18:30
62 56 32 603 James Ferguson MS 37:16 Oxford Brooks RC 60 37:14 18:03 19:11
63 57 33 513 Robert Brown MS 37:21 Team Balancise 63 37:21 18:43 18:38
64 7 3 967 Laura Johnson FS 37:22 Charnwood AC 64 37:22 18:29 18:53
65 58 34 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 37:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 61 37:18 18:41 18:37
66 59 35 225 Stuart Harries MS 37:22 Stopsley Striders 62 37:21 18:45 18:36
67 60 4 574 David Parkins M45 37:28 Wootton RR 65 37:28 18:57 18:31
68 61 5 324 Andy Green M45 37:30 Team East Haddon 66 37:29 18:28 19:01
69 62 6 790 Goy Roper M45 37:31 Norwich RR 67 37:30 18:39 18:51
70 63 7 726 Jim Morris M45 37:32 Stamford Striders 68 37:31 18:45 18:46
71 64 36 626 Matthew Smith MS 37:36 Kettering Harriers 69 37:35 18:43 18:52
72 65 16 748 Steve Heighway M40 37:39 Wootton RR 71 37:36 18:41 18:55
73 66 17 305 Paul Davies M40 37:39 Biggleswade AC 70 37:36 19:08 18:28
74 67 4 879 Nick Tawney M50 37:46 Leamington C & AC 72 37:44 18:56 18:48
75 68 37 784 Andrew Wallace MS 37:58 73 37:50 19:35 18:15
76 69 38 1066 Thomas Inchley MS 37:59 Leighton Buzzard AC 74 37:56 19:14 18:42
77 70 39 763 Neil Shorten MS 38:06 Riverside Runners 75 38:02 19:26 18:36
78 71 40 686 Rob Palmer MS 38:07 Bearbrook Joggers 76 38:05 19:03 19:02
79 8 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 38:10 Leamington C & AC 78 38:08 19:01 19:07
80 72 41 371 Max Ayres MS 38:10 79 38:09 19:25 18:44
81 73 42 677 Simon Haywood MS 38:10 Ultramarathon 77 38:06 19:18 18:48
82 74 8 852 Keith Hammond M45 38:12 Vegetarian C&AC 80 38:09 19:22 18:47
83 75 9 867 Trevor Wilkinson M45 38:14 Spa Striders 82 38:13 18:48 19:25
84 76 43 1036 Justin Smith MS 38:14 Sphinx AC 81 38:12 18:52 19:20
85 77 18 583 Brian Harris M40 38:14 Wreake Runners 83 38:13 19:13 19:00
86 78 19 981 David Abraham M40 38:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 84 38:15 18:52 19:23
87 79 1 506 John Quirke M55 38:16 Thames Valley Harriers 85 38:15 19:03 19:12
88 80 2 503 Paul Wilkerson M55 38:20 Bedford & County AC 86 38:18 19:10 19:08
89 81 20 783 Jamie Stuart M40 38:22 Wreake Runners 87 38:20 19:10 19:10
90 82 5 629 Joe Devlin M50 38:24 Coventry Godiva 88 38:23 19:14 19:09
91 9 1 600 Gail Duckworth F55 38:41 Leighton Buzzard AC 89 38:40 19:15 19:25
92 10 1 1002 Zara Hyde-Peters F45 38:45 Coventry Godiva 91 38:44 18:57 19:47
93 83 44 343 Neil Cressy MS 38:48 92 38:48 19:21 19:27
94 84 45 921 Antonio Fischer MS 38:49 90 38:43 20:00 18:43
95 85 21 18 Adam Cooper M40 38:50 93 38:48 19:17 19:31
96 86 46 356 Mark Westall MS 38:55 Bearbrook Joggers 96 38:52 19:43 19:09
97 87 47 742 George Arbuckle MS 38:56 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 95 38:51 19:40 19:11
98 11 1 64 Angela Copson F60 38:57 Rugby & Northampton AC 99 38:55 19:28 19:27
99 88 48 631 Drew Sheffield MS 38:59 Wootton RR 98 38:54 19:37 19:17
100 89 49 704 Paul Coleman MS 38:59 97 38:53 19:57 18:56
101 90 22 634 Aaron Lincoln M40 38:59 Rugby & Northampton AC 94 38:50 19:48 19:02
102 91 23 427 Stuart Palmer M40 39:01 Witney Road Runners 101 38:58 19:27 19:31
103 92 10 1058 Jim Dunn M45 39:01 Bedford Harriers 100 38:57 19:10 19:47
104 93 50 760 Richard Wilson MS 39:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 103 39:03 19:40 19:23
105 94 24 99 Rob Green M40 39:07 Wootton RR 102 39:03 19:45 19:18
106 95 51 884 James Richardson MS 39:11 104 39:07 19:23 19:44
107 96 52 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:12 Shenley Striders 106 39:11 19:55 19:16
108 97 53 54 John Mitcalf MS 39:14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 105 39:08 19:26 19:42
109 12 1 926 Julie Dixon F40 39:20 Wootton RR 108 39:17 19:40 19:37
110 98 11 558 Pascal Mainguy M45 39:21 RAF High Wycombe 109 39:20 19:39 19:41
111 99 25 959 Paul Matthelis M40 39:22 Wootton RR 107 39:15 19:35 19:40
112 100 54 906 Robert Berger MS 39:24 Wootton RR 110 39:22 19:47 19:35
113 13 5 1065 Carla Fisher F35 39:28 Bedford Harriers 111 39:23 19:42 19:41
114 101 26 887 Will Raybould M40 39:29 Human Energy 112 39:26 19:55 19:31
115 14 4 551 Jo Johnson FS 39:29 RAF High Wycombe 113 39:28 19:30 19:58
116 102 12 650 Simon Worboys M45 39:35 114 39:32 20:02 19:30
117 103 55 856 Grant Sweeney MS 39:35 115 39:33 19:49 19:44
118 104 56 1017 David Dorward MS 39:36 Brackley & District AC 116 39:36 19:36 20:00
119 105 3 97 Alex Montgomery M55 39:39 Leamington C & AC 117 39:37 19:29 20:08
120 15 5 674 Jasmine Lowdon FS 39:41 Wootton RR 118 39:40 19:48 19:52
121 106 13 915 Cahal McConville M45 39:42 Dunstable RR 119 39:41 19:48 19:53
122 107 57 517 Ben Craven MS 39:45 Bedford Harriers 120 39:41 19:20 20:21
123 108 58 877 George Watson MS 39:52 Olney Runners 121 39:51 20:11 19:40
124 109 59 552 John Johnson MS 39:56 RAF High Wycombe 124 39:55 18:45 21:10
125 16 6 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 39:58 Harborough AC 123 39:55 20:04 19:51
126 110 60 450 Andrew Morrison MS 40:00 127 39:58 19:47 20:11
127 111 14 1021 Chris Mahon M45 40:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 126 39:57 20:12 19:45
128 112 15 28 Nigel Sheppard M45 40:04 Fetch Everyone Running Club 128 40:00 20:23 19:37
129 113 27 715 Paolo Basso M40 40:05 Bedford Harriers 129 40:01 20:27 19:34
130 114 4 855 Maurice Hemingway M55 40:07 Riverside Runners 122 39:55 20:25 19:30
131 115 4 854 Tom Hemingway M20 40:07 Riverside Runners 125 39:56 20:18 19:38
132 116 16 883 Neil Steward M45 40:08 131 40:04 19:47 20:17
133 117 28 844 Graham Garlick M40 40:09 Leamington C & AC 130 40:02 20:06 19:56
134 17 6 958 Wendy Webber FS 40:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 132 40:08 20:23 19:45
135 118 61 837 Luboslav Krivacka MS 40:15 133 40:13 19:53 20:20
136 119 17 454 Collin Taylor M45 40:18 Sphinx AC 134 40:15 20:12 20:03
137 120 62 142 Richard Pillinger MS 40:19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 135 40:16 20:03 20:13
138 18 7 911 Zara Blower FS 40:19 Leamington C & AC 136 40:16 20:15 20:01
139 121 6 1060 Lido Medori M50 40:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 141 40:21 20:16 20:05
140 122 63 918 Trevor Clark MS 40:21 Sphinx AC 138 40:18 20:04 20:14
141 123 7 1064 Simon Hobday M50 40:22 Wellingborough & District AC 137 40:17 20:08 20:09
142 124 64 90 Matt Watson MS 40:23 Totlex AC 140 40:21 20:38 19:43
143 125 29 372 Peter Grieveson M40 40:24 Banbury Harriers
144 19 2 646 Kim Lowden F40 40:25 139 40:20 20:27 19:53
145 20 1 882 Mallory English F20 40:26 Sphinx AC 142 40:23 20:15 20:08
146 126 8 750 Rodney Berry M50 40:28 143 40:25 19:44 20:41
147 127 18 357 Alan Roberts M45 40:30 Vale of Aylesbury 144 40:28 20:06 20:22
148 128 19 893 Kevin Naughton M45 40:32 Sphinx AC 146 40:29 20:15 20:14
149 129 65 369 Israel Archuletta MS 40:35 Wellingborough & District AC 145 40:28 20:05 20:23
150 130 66 900 Steve Bonson MS 40:44 Team MK 147 40:34 19:48 20:46
151 131 5 409 Philip Coy M55 40:47 Banbury Harriers 148 40:43 20:13 20:30
152 132 30 441 Andrew Wilkins M40 40:55 Harpenden Aro Runners 149 40:48 21:01 19:47
153 133 20 625 Graham Hollowell M45 40:58 Wootton RR 150 40:52 20:30 20:22
154 134 67 703 Daniel Clarke MS 41:05 Daventry Road Runners 152 41:05 20:47 20:18
155 135 68 211 Greg Pakes MS 41:06 151 41:02 20:34 20:28
156 136 9 146 Mourad Ben-Taieb M50 41:09 Bedford Harriers 153 41:07 20:03 21:04
157 137 10 804 David Hodson M50 41:11 154 41:08 20:25 20:43
158 138 69 414 Ian Wild MS 41:15 157 41:14 20:49 20:25
159 139 70 307 Neil Winkless MS 41:18 Leicester Roadhoggs 156 41:11 20:12 20:59
160 21 8 849 Hollie Smith FS 41:19 Charnwood AC 155 41:09 20:26 20:43
161 140 21 876 Justin Openshaw M45 41:20 Bedford Traktors 159 41:17 20:23 20:54
162 141 6 714 Mark Halley M55 41:22 Kenilworth Runners 158 41:15 20:44 20:31
163 142 71 478 Matthew Brown MS 41:24 Wootton RR 160 41:18 20:30 20:48
164 143 22 819 Paul Stuart M45 41:24 Bedford Harriers 162 41:20 20:40 20:40
165 144 31 776 Robert McArthur M40 41:24 161 41:19 20:43 20:36
166 145 1 358 John Dagnan M60 41:27 Kenilworth Runners 163 41:23 20:44 20:39
167 22 2 509 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 41:28 Team Balancise 166 41:27 20:26 21:01
168 23 9 627 Emily Robertson FS 41:29 Olney Runners 168 41:28 21:07 20:21
169 24 3 525 Barbara Willison F40 41:30 Wootton RR 164 41:25 20:35 20:50
170 146 2 126 Phil Clarke M60 41:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 165 41:25 20:43 20:42
171 147 7 1015 Paul Mason M55 41:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 171 41:31 20:47 20:44
172 148 72 609 Hutch Hutchinson MS 41:37 RAF High Wycombe 167 41:28 21:05 20:23
173 149 8 645 Sean O'Sullivan M55 41:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 173 41:34 20:47 20:47
174 150 73 264 Darren Pyefinch MS 41:40 Long Eaton RC 174 41:38 20:48 20:50
175 151 74 869 Adrian Maidment MS 41:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 172 41:32 20:48 20:44
176 152 9 661 Ken Willis M55 41:47 Northants Police 175 41:39 20:42 20:57
177 25 10 1059 Morag Larsen FS 41:49 Wootton RR 177 41:44 20:34 21:10
178 153 32 33 Richard Baldock M40 41:50 169 41:30 21:30 20:00
179 154 23 871 Terry Allen M45 41:51 176 41:44 20:56 20:48
180 155 33 229 Richard Barcock M40 41:51 Bearbrook Joggers 179 41:48 20:50 20:58
181 156 75 806 Mark Mason MS 41:53 170 41:30 20:50 20:40
182 157 76 637 Martin Newton MS 41:54 Wellingborough & District AC 186 41:52 20:49 21:03
183 158 77 949 Dean Weldon MS 41:55 185 41:51 21:08 20:43
184 159 78 8 Dave Tonks MS 41:55 183 41:51 21:08 20:43
185 160 11 616 Peter Simpson M50 41:55 Vegan Runners UK 178 41:47 21:13 20:34
186 161 79 939 Ian Vallance MS 41:56 Yaxley RR 182 41:50 21:09 20:41
187 162 24 538 Geoff New M45 41:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 181 41:50 20:55 20:55
188 163 34 416 Stephen Young M40 41:56 Wootton RR 184 41:51 20:54 20:57
189 164 12 731 Richard Franks M50 41:56 Northampton RR 180 41:49 20:44 21:05
190 26 4 113 Trudi Pike F40 41:58 Corby AC 187 41:54 21:12 20:42
191 165 35 808 Simon Gurney M40 42:04 Shenley Striders 189 42:00 21:04 20:56
192 166 13 615 Neil McDonald M50 42:04 Wellingborough & District AC 190 42:01 20:57 21:04
193 167 25 945 Jeff Clark M45 42:05 192 42:02 20:32 21:30
194 168 14 53 Graham Short M50 42:08 Bedford Harriers 193 42:03 21:06 20:57
195 169 80 462 Brenden Stew MS 42:09 194 42:03 20:54 21:09
196 170 15 1026 John Wilkinson M50 42:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 191 42:02 20:41 21:21
197 171 81 980 Tom Elliff MS 42:12 Human Energy 196 42:09 20:45 21:24
198 172 26 510 Philip Deveraux M45 42:12 Team Balancise 198 42:11 21:00 21:11
199 173 10 258 Steve Goodchild M55 42:17 199 42:12 21:05 21:07
200 27 11 500 Andrea Sommer FS 42:17 Huncote Harriers 197 42:09 21:16 20:53
201 174 27 827 Mike Lemon M45 42:18 Bearbrook Joggers 195 42:08 21:51 20:17
202 175 82 344 Adrian Moseley MS 42:22 201 42:16 21:23 20:53
203 176 83 730 Richard Clark MS 42:24 200 42:14 20:59 21:15
204 177 84 293 Jon Balaam MS 42:25 Biggleswade AC 208 42:21 21:11 21:10
205 28 7 925 Karen Heslop F35 42:26 Brackley & District AC 202 42:17 21:23 20:54
206 178 16 841 Mitch Timms M50 42:26 Sphinx AC 207 42:20 21:17 21:03
207 179 28 946 Mark Coyle M45 42:26 Sphinx AC 203 42:18 21:06 21:12
208 180 29 933 Tony Chapman M45 42:27 Brackley & District AC 204 42:18 21:22 20:56
209 181 85 788 Peter Moor MS 42:29 Northampton RR 205 42:19 20:45 21:34
210 182 17 880 John Griffiths M50 42:29 Headington Road Runners 209 42:22 21:26 20:56
211 183 86 393 Matt Eyre MS 42:30 Bedford Harriers 210 42:26 21:05 21:21
212 184 36 110 Mike Thompson M40 42:31 Bearbrook Joggers 211 42:26 21:24 21:02
213 185 87 907 Adrian Shotbolt MS 42:32 Dunstable RR 219 42:31 21:16 21:15
214 186 30 489 Dennis Van Folberdinge M45 42:36 Harpenden Aro Runners 215 42:29 21:33 20:56
215 29 2 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 42:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 217 42:30 21:05 21:25
216 187 37 243 Guy Travers M40 42:36 Wellingborough & District AC 220 42:33 20:23 22:10
217 188 38 691 Matthew Tomkins M40 42:36 212 42:28 21:04 21:24
218 189 11 468 Stuart Mathews M55 42:37 Buckingham & Stowe RC 218 42:31 21:25 21:06
219 30 5 599 Suzi Neal F40 42:38 Harborough AC 213 42:28 21:07 21:21
220 190 18 1024 Gary Zuboky M50 42:38 Wellingborough & District AC 216 42:29 21:19 21:10
221 191 88 1016 Adrian Green MS 42:39 Stamford Striders 223 42:37 20:15 22:22
222 192 89 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 42:40 Wootton RR 214 42:28 21:45 20:43
223 193 90 756 Andrew Redden MS 42:41 Wellingborough & District AC 221 42:33 20:58 21:35
224 194 91 400 Stuart Shaw MS 42:41 188 41:56 20:53 21:03
225 195 39 74 Paul Bashford M40 42:44 206 42:20 21:49 20:31
226 196 40 927 John Sawford M40 42:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 228 42:45 21:26 21:19
227 197 31 744 Pete Courtney M45 42:46 227 42:44 21:20 21:24
228 198 92 360 Deepesh Patel MS 42:47 Wootton RR 225 42:38 21:47 20:51
229 199 32 810 Paul Smart M45 42:49 Human Energy 222 42:35 21:18 21:17
230 31 12 831 Rachel Shaw FS 42:50 Rugby & Northampton AC 226 42:43 21:29 21:14
231 200 33 35 Jim Dodds M45 42:53 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 229 42:48 21:12 21:36
232 201 19 158 Anthony Taylor M50 42:56 224 42:38 21:30 21:08
233 202 93 331 Edward Smee MS 42:58 230 42:49 21:12 21:37
234 203 20 461 John Stew M50 43:03 Leicester Roadhoggs 231 42:57 21:18 21:39
235 204 41 979 Chris Leggett M40 43:05 235 43:03 21:20 21:43
236 32 6 365 Juliet Smith F40 43:05 Bedford Harriers 232 42:59 21:19 21:40
237 205 94 549 Dan Parry MS 43:06 RAF High Wycombe 237 43:03 21:14 21:49
238 206 34 191 James Guess M45 43:07 Royal Navy & Royal Marines AAC 233 43:00 21:45 21:15
239 207 95 651 Mark Jennings MS 43:08 234 43:02 21:56 21:06
240 208 96 1022 Warren Bennett MS 43:08 Huncote Harriers 238 43:06 21:51 21:15
241 209 97 101 Mervyn Harris MS 43:09 Witney Road Runners 236 43:03 21:17 21:46
242 210 98 1010 Philip Reese MS 43:10 241 43:08 21:34 21:34
243 211 99 561 Paul Kidd MS 43:12 RAF High Wycombe 243 43:10 21:30 21:40
244 212 100 932 Jamie Muir MS 43:15 Leighton Fun Runners 242 43:10 21:45 21:25
245 213 21 786 Igor Burbela M50 43:16 240 43:07 21:12 21:55
246 214 35 221 Robin Philpott M45 43:16 245 43:11 21:29 21:42
247 215 22 363 Richard Thomas M50 43:17 Huncote Harriers 250 43:15 21:50 21:25
248 33 8 254 Linda McDonald F35 43:18 Northbrook AC 249 43:15 21:29 21:46
249 216 42 272 Nigel Plaskitt M40 43:19 Wolds Veteran RC 247 43:12 21:34 21:38
250 217 36 151 Ron Armstrong M45 43:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 251 43:17 21:20 21:57
251 34 3 902 Veronica Singleton F50 43:22 Bedford Harriers 248 43:15 21:41 21:34
252 35 9 962 Vicky Parsons F35 43:22 Wootton RR 254 43:19 21:07 22:12
253 218 3 431 Steve Walsh M60 43:24 Vinci Construction 255 43:21 21:27 21:54
254 219 43 922 Kevin Glendenning M40 43:26 Wellingborough & District AC 257 43:23 21:42 21:41
255 220 101 1071 Dave Barnett MS 43:27 260 43:26 18:44 24:42
256 221 102 545 Ed Rollinson MS 43:27 252 43:18 22:13 21:05
257 222 23 636 Pete Diamond M50 43:29 Wootton RR 256 43:22 21:54 21:28
258 223 37 420 Shea McErlean M45 43:32 258 43:23 21:16 22:07
259 224 103 1033 Paul Harrison MS 43:33 Wootton RR 239 43:07 22:05 21:02
260 225 104 724 Andrew Clay MS 43:36 253 43:19 22:07 21:12
261 226 44 972 Steve Pritchard M40 43:39 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 263 43:35 22:01 21:34
262 227 5 1032 Joel Claessen M20 43:39 259 43:24 22:35 20:49
263 228 105 514 Chris Ellis MS 43:42 Witney Road Runners 265 43:39 20:59 22:40
264 229 45 96 Paul Brame M40 43:43 Headington Road Runners 261 43:33 21:34 21:59
265 230 106 493 Gordon Dow MS 43:44 266 43:42 20:58 22:44
266 36 4 649 Kathy Horsman F50 43:45 Bedford Harriers 264 43:38 21:34 22:04
267 231 4 796 Chris Donovan M60 43:48 Leamington C & AC 267 43:44 21:44 22:00
268 232 107 894 Neil Stevens MS 43:51 244 43:11 21:53 21:18
269 233 108 905 Ian Davey MS 43:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 246 43:11 21:50 21:21
270 234 46 543 Gary Clayton M40 43:52 TRA Number 199 268 43:48 21:22 22:26
271 235 109 579 Neil Lloyd MS 43:55 262 43:33 22:23 21:10
272 37 10 318 Carla Jenkins F35 43:57 Bedford Harriers 272 43:52 21:34 22:18
273 236 38 268 Phil Atkins M45 43:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 271 43:51 22:04 21:47
274 237 110 698 Richard Chaloner MS 43:59 Wootton RR 269 43:49 22:05 21:44
275 238 111 737 Matt Falkner MS 44:02 Dunstable RR 278 43:56 22:19 21:37
276 239 39 315 Michael Hessey M45 44:02 Harpenden Aro Runners 276 43:55 21:41 22:14
277 240 112 521 Simon Hart MS 44:02 Huncote Harriers 275 43:54 21:39 22:15
278 38 13 562 Ruth Cork FS 44:03 RAF High Wycombe 279 44:01 21:34 22:27
279 241 113 875 Matthew Goff MS 44:04 282 44:01 21:37 22:24
280 242 114 845 Steve Green MS 44:04 Kettering Harriers 270 43:51 22:23 21:28
281 243 115 591 Matthew Brown MS 44:05 273 43:52 22:15 21:37
282 244 12 347 David Cook M55 44:05 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 281 44:01 22:19 21:42
283 245 116 860 James Sawford MS 44:06 274 43:53 22:29 21:24
284 246 47 611 Daren Garner M40 44:06 Stopsley Striders 277 43:56 22:10 21:46
285 247 48 144 Jon Heap M40 44:14 Leicester Roadhoggs 285 44:07 21:45 22:22
286 248 40 395 Attila Varga M45 44:14 283 44:06 21:28 22:38
287 249 117 639 Anthony Poncia MS 44:15 Kettering Harriers 280 44:01 22:23 21:38
288 250 49 187 David Wheatley M40 44:15 286 44:10 21:51 22:19
289 251 13 764 Chris Beasley M55 44:16 Harborough AC 287 44:11 22:28 21:43
290 252 24 800 Andrew Pryce M50 44:16 Team MK 284 44:07 22:17 21:50
291 253 50 995 Craig Devlin M40 44:17 291 44:14 22:25 21:49
292 39 14 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 44:19 Northampton RR 289 44:12 21:55 22:17
293 254 51 311 Mark Johnson M40 44:19 Witney Road Runners 292 44:15 22:01 22:14
294 255 118 212 Daniel Billingham MS 44:21 293 44:17 22:12 22:05
295 256 52 759 Robert Knuck M40 44:23 288 44:11 22:14 21:57
296 257 119 406 Steven Pantling MS 44:29 295 44:19 22:22 21:57
297 258 5 544 Christopher Stapleton M60 44:30 Bushfield Joggers 294 44:17 22:40 21:37
298 259 41 947 Dominic Corti M45 44:31 300 44:26 22:17 22:09
299 260 14 181 Terry Down M55 44:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 296 44:20 22:02 22:18
300 261 53 304 Steve Clarke M40 44:34 Shenley Striders 306 44:33 21:52 22:41
301 262 42 847 Gearoid Lane M45 44:34 303 44:31 22:24 22:07
302 263 15 1013 Tony Keech M55 44:36 Human Energy 297 44:21 22:46 21:35
303 264 120 826 Matthew Holmes MS 44:36 290 44:14 22:45 21:29
304 265 43 617 Roger Hart M45 44:38 302 44:30 22:30 22:00
305 266 6 24 Alexander Patton M20 44:38 Wellingborough & District AC 301 44:29 22:33 21:56
306 267 121 95 Sam Daniells MS 44:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 298 44:26 21:57 22:29
307 268 122 984 Richard Tompkins MS 44:41 305 44:31 22:21 22:10
308 269 16 458 Philip Lloyd M55 44:43 Midland Masters AC 307 44:34 22:22 22:12
309 270 54 814 Mark Aris M40 44:44 Daventry Road Runners 299 44:26 22:50 21:36
310 271 55 265 Tom Thorp M40 44:45 304 44:31 23:22 21:09
311 272 44 974 Martin Brent M45 44:45 310 44:40 22:21 22:19
312 273 1 486 Keith Cook M65 44:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 311 44:40 22:09 22:31
313 274 123 920 Edward Bailey MS 44:48 314 44:42 22:27 22:15
314 275 1 106 John Thomas M70 44:49 Corby AC 318 44:47 22:28 22:19
315 276 124 60 Philip Sudlow MS 44:49 313 44:40 22:22 22:18
316 277 45 1041 Adrian Gilbert M45 44:50 308 44:39 22:34 22:05
317 278 125 766 Julian Starmer MS 44:50 Wootton RR 309 44:39 22:28 22:11
318 279 25 689 Rob Goodwin M50 44:51 Kenilworth Runners 316 44:44 22:56 21:48
319 280 126 41 Kevan Findlay MS 44:53 317 44:46 22:43 22:03
320 281 56 802 Paul Glaister M40 44:55 Wootton RR 315 44:43 22:44 21:59
321 282 6 820 Jim Miller M60 44:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 321 44:51 22:17 22:34
322 283 17 82 Mike Snell M55 44:57 319 44:50 22:16 22:34
323 284 46 612 Tracy Wright M45 44:58 312 44:40 22:47 21:53
324 285 57 948 Charlie Foster M40 44:58 Sphinx AC 320 44:50 22:20 22:30
325 286 18 286 Charles Jones M55 44:59 Northbrook AC 324 44:54 22:21 22:33
326 287 7 217 Christopher Lees M60 45:00 329 44:55 22:12 22:43
327 288 58 818 Clive Prior M40 45:01 Bedford Harriers 327 44:55 22:22 22:33
328 289 47 1067 Giorgio Pilla M45 45:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 338 45:00 21:50 23:10
329 290 127 787 Stuart Higgs MS 45:02 Oxford University CCC 323 44:54 22:51 22:03
330 291 59 550 Dave Sharp M40 45:02 RAF High Wycombe 336 44:59 21:35 23:24
331 292 26 817 Tim Walsh M50 45:02 Wellingborough & District AC 335 44:58 22:21 22:37
332 293 27 299 Tony Locke M50 45:03 Olney Runners 328 44:55 22:10 22:45
333 294 48 682 David Bridger M45 45:03 333 44:58 22:41 22:17
334 40 2 316 Sue Torrance F45 45:03 Brackley & District AC 325 44:54 22:37 22:17
335 295 128 282 Tom Roberts MS 45:06 Bedford & County AC 326 44:54 23:38 21:16
336 296 49 350 Kevin Daley M45 45:07 322 44:51 23:11 21:40
337 297 28 662 David Eaton M50 45:07 Corby AC 337 45:00 22:07 22:53
338 41 2 873 Elsie Butler F20 45:08 Charnwood AC 340 45:02 22:18 22:44
339 42 15 709 Kelly Burn FS 45:09 Wellingborough & District AC 345 45:07 22:21 22:46
340 298 129 1045 Simon Caldwell MS 45:10 330 44:56 22:07 22:49
341 299 29 1044 Lawrence Folley M50 45:11 Bedford Harriers 341 45:04 22:20 22:44
342 300 130 779 Simon Kirschner MS 45:12 Shenley Striders 346 45:08 22:20 22:48
343 301 131 1046 Damian Baker MS 45:13 334 44:58 22:21 22:37
344 302 132 519 Phil Brittain MS 45:14 Wootton RR 343 45:06 23:03 22:03
345 303 19 954 Tony Hale M55 45:14 Wellingborough & District AC 348 45:10 22:26 22:44
346 304 20 656 Michael Kendall M55 45:14 Wootton RR 344 45:07 22:34 22:33
347 305 30 246 James Wallbank M50 45:16 Bedford Harriers 339 45:00 22:35 22:25
348 306 133 938 Jon Giddings MS 45:17 331 44:56 23:34 21:22
349 307 134 888 Chris Davis MS 45:18 Brackley & District AC 347 45:09 22:41 22:28
350 43 11 92 Jo Love F35 45:25 Rugby & Northampton AC 352 45:17 22:33 22:44
351 308 31 978 Brian Malin M50 45:25 Rugby & Northampton AC 342 45:06 22:31 22:35
352 309 32 904 Martin Lawrence M50 45:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners 355 45:21 22:21 23:00
353 310 50 941 Jeremy Pargeter M45 45:26 350 45:14 22:40 22:34
354 311 60 653 Darren Sirett M40 45:29 354 45:21 23:18 22:03
355 312 51 559 Doug Freeman M45 45:30 RAF High Wycombe 356 45:25 22:10 23:15
356 313 135 388 Carl Redgrove MS 45:31 Shenley Striders 351 45:14 22:29 22:45
357 44 12 471 Jo Greenslade F35 45:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 358 45:29 22:49 22:40
358 314 136 215 Alistair Vile MS 45:34 Bedford Harriers 353 45:18 22:31 22:47
359 315 137 914 Ken Munro MS 45:34 349 45:11 23:40 21:31
360 316 21 100 David Davies M55 45:39 Wootton RR 359 45:31 23:02 22:29
361 317 61 782 David Boynton M40 45:41 332 44:56 22:12 22:44
362 318 138 866 Ben Matthews MS 45:42 365 45:38 22:05 23:33
363 45 16 754 Ruth Tompkins FS 45:42 357 45:26 23:32 21:54
364 319 22 430 Peter Darkins M55 45:42 Vinci Construction 363 45:37 22:35 23:02
365 320 52 743 Graham Tee M45 45:43 Wootton RR 362 45:34 22:10 23:24
366 46 17 699 Hannah Ward FS 45:44 Newbury AC 364 45:38 22:56 22:42
367 321 53 597 Andy Short M45 45:45 Eye Community Runners 361 45:34 22:41 22:53
368 322 33 690 Anton Raath M50 45:49 Kenilworth Runners 367 45:40 22:55 22:45
369 323 139 721 Nick McHugh MS 45:54 Wellingborough & District AC 371 45:50 22:18 23:32
370 324 140 376 Warren Harrison MS 45:56 Banbury Harriers 378 45:57 23:10 22:47
371 325 34 476 Brian Austin M50 45:57 372 45:51 23:22 22:29
372 326 54 176 Peter Choules M45 45:57 Newbury AC 370 45:48 22:27 23:21
373 47 7 834 Diane Rogers F40 45:58 Wootton RR 374 45:53 22:55 22:58
374 327 55 994 Simon Pinchin M45 45:59 Team MK 366 45:40 23:11 22:29
375 328 56 842 Andy Cottrell M45 46:02 Ultramarathon 380 45:58 23:04 22:54
376 48 3 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 46:03 Human Energy 382 46:01 23:05 22:56
377 329 141 435 Richard Smith MS 46:03 Vinci Construction 368 45:44 23:00 22:44
378 49 8 425 Esther Johnson F40 46:04 379 45:57 23:04 22:53
379 330 23 868 Steve Smith M55 46:05 375 45:54 23:39 22:15
380 331 142 936 Paul Atherfold MS 46:05 Yaxley RR 369 45:47 23:11 22:36
381 332 62 789 Paddy Fletcher M40 46:06 385 46:02 22:18 23:44
382 333 35 78 Frode Iversen M50 46:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 383 46:01 23:19 22:42
383 334 143 292 Gordon Heeley MS 46:08 376 45:55 23:14 22:41
384 50 18 496 Sheelagh Powell FS 46:09 381 45:59 23:09 22:50
385 335 144 861 Charlie Averill MS 46:11 373 45:52 23:09 22:43
386 336 145 207 Daniel Marshall MS 46:15 391 46:08 23:23 22:45
387 51 13 548 Liz Lees F35 46:15 RAF High Wycombe 396 46:13 22:27 23:46
388 337 36 249 Neil Martin M50 46:15 Rugby & Northampton AC 388 46:06 23:22 22:44
389 338 57 470 Marc Phillips M45 46:16 392 46:10 23:07 23:03
390 52 14 234 Elizabeth Camp F35 46:17 384 46:01 23:51 22:10
391 339 146 801 Mike Wright MS 46:17 Eye Community Runners 387 46:05 23:15 22:50
392 340 58 477 Andrew Crofts M45 46:17 Brackley & District AC 377 45:56 23:39 22:17
393 341 147 675 Ivan Mula Vivero MS 46:17 360 45:33 23:03 22:30
394 53 19 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 46:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 394 46:12 23:11 23:01
395 342 148 303 Norihiko Katsumata MS 46:19 386 46:04 23:29 22:35
396 343 37 175 Martin Davey M50 46:19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 389 46:07 22:50 23:17
397 54 20 961 Louisa Wallace FS 46:21 403 46:20 22:49 23:31
398 344 63 524 Colin Harris M40 46:27 Wellingborough & District AC 405 46:22 22:55 23:27
399 345 149 560 Jon Edmundson MS 46:27 RAF High Wycombe 398 46:15 23:41 22:34
400 55 15 592 Nicole Clarke F35 46:28 399 46:16 23:11 23:05
401 346 150 289 Alan Pitcher MS 46:28 393 46:10 23:48 22:22
402 347 2 793 Patrick Neilan M65 46:29 Leighton Buzzard AC 401 46:18 23:15 23:03
403 348 64 740 Gareth Headland M40 46:30 404 46:21 23:09 23:12
404 349 59 821 Richard Roberts M45 46:30 400 46:18 23:41 22:37
405 350 38 901 Roger Odell M50 46:30 407 46:25 23:01 23:24
406 56 9 755 Andrea Broughton F40 46:30 Thames Valley Harriers 406 46:24 22:48 23:36
407 351 151 735 Kent Love MS 46:30 397 46:14 23:40 22:34
408 352 7 91 Zac Hill M20 46:35 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 408 46:27 22:29 23:58
409 353 152 987 Matt Hoskins MS 46:36 413 46:32 22:34 23:58
410 354 153 1057 Simon Buswell MS 46:36 Royal Mail 402 46:19 23:41 22:38
411 355 8 955 Thomas Dable M60 46:37 Kenilworth Runners 415 46:35 23:20 23:15
412 356 60 547 Tony Quinn M45 46:39 RAF High Wycombe 409 46:28 23:42 22:46
413 357 65 811 Stephen Chalkley M40 46:43 Kenilworth Runners 414 46:34 23:53 22:41
414 57 16 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 46:44 Wootton RR 420 46:41 22:41 24:00
415 358 61 300 Dave Moisley M45 46:45 Newbury AC 412 46:32 23:41 22:51
416 359 24 795 Martin Foster M55 46:45 Bournville Harriers 418 46:38 23:31 23:07
417 360 154 850 Joel Benedickter MS 46:48 Corby AC 417 46:36 23:28 23:08
418 361 39 710 Mark Tinkler M50 46:49 Bedford Harriers 421 46:43 23:20 23:23
419 362 155 1054 Lee Fitzhugh MS 46:52 Royal Mail 416 46:35 23:41 22:54
420 58 4 1049 Margret Dewinter F55 46:53 Dunstable RR 423 46:48 23:08 23:40
421 363 156 65 Chris Lomas MS 46:54 410 46:29 23:08 23:21
422 364 3 136 Phil Bevis M65 46:54 Banbury Harriers 390 46:08 23:11 22:57
423 365 157 720 Daniel Headland MS 46:56 422 46:47 23:32 23:15
424 366 158 781 Lee Parton MS 46:57 395 46:12 22:34 23:38
425 367 159 1048 Alex Berry MS 46:59 424 46:56 23:27 23:29
426 368 40 773 Chris English M50 47:01 419 46:40 23:31 23:09
427 369 62 460 Nick Haycock M45 47:04 411 46:29 23:18 23:11
428 370 160 567 Gary Dallamore MS 47:04 RAF High Wycombe 428 47:02 23:40 23:22
429 371 25 605 Ian Ferguson M55 47:06 430 47:04 23:07 23:57
430 372 4 266 Ian Jones M65 47:08 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 425 47:00 23:14 23:46
431 59 21 916 Christina Lawrence FS 47:10 Dunstable RR 426 47:00 23:42 23:18
432 373 66 957 Mike Jackson M40 47:10 Dunstable RR 427 47:00 23:43 23:17
433 374 8 58 George Gresty M20 47:12 434 47:07 24:36 22:31
434 375 161 171 Ryan Toone MS 47:14 429 47:03 23:30 23:33
435 376 67 222 Peter Sant M40 47:14 435 47:08 23:07 24:01
436 377 162 593 Steve Fry MS 47:19 437 47:16 24:34 22:42
437 60 5 799 Debbie Jones F50 47:19 Handycross Runners 432 47:05 23:52 23:13
438 378 163 777 Thomas Brice MS 47:25 431 47:05 23:48 23:17
439 379 26 197 William Askew M55 47:25 438 47:16 23:45 23:31
440 380 2 971 Brian Daniells M70 47:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 436 47:13 24:08 23:05
441 381 164 1069 Mark MacIntosh-Watson MS 47:28 433 47:06 23:17 23:49
442 382 68 570 Mike Dewar M40 47:33 RAF High Wycombe 444 47:24 23:12 24:12
443 383 165 336 Ben Hassell MS 47:36 445 47:27 24:18 23:09
444 384 63 1005 Graham Padites M45 47:37 Wombwell AC 447 47:33 24:00 23:33
445 385 27 15 Chas Herbert M55 47:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 442 47:23 23:54 23:29
446 386 166 93 Conor McManus MS 47:38 441 47:22 24:29 22:53
447 61 17 809 Stephen Cunningham F35 47:40 Human Energy 440 47:22 23:48 23:34
448 387 167 483 Paul Dagg MS 47:41 443 47:24 24:03 23:21
449 388 28 224 Stephen Atkins M55 47:42 Biggleswade AC 439 47:21 24:16 23:05
450 389 69 577 Michael Hornsby M40 47:43 Nene Valley Harriers 448 47:34 23:48 23:46
451 390 41 673 Sam Cortese M50 47:43 Team East Haddon 451 47:34 23:48 23:46
452 391 70 632 Jason Mothersole M40 47:44 453 47:36 23:01 24:35
453 62 10 312 Kate Evans F40 47:45 Spa Striders 446 47:32 24:01 23:31
454 392 168 392 Adam Sonn MS 47:47 Kettering Harriers 449 47:34 22:41 24:53
455 393 71 253 David Cooper M40 47:47 Northbrook AC 456 47:41 24:10 23:31
456 394 169 4 Andrew Dockar MS 47:47 Newbury AC 450 47:34 23:47 23:47
457 395 170 701 Drew Conroy MS 47:48 454 47:38 23:52 23:46
458 396 64 394 Andy Butler M45 47:51 Bearbrook Joggers 452 47:35 23:25 24:10
459 397 65 501 Andrew Berry M45 47:54 458 47:44 23:44 24:00
460 63 22 118 Rebecca Fleckney FS 47:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 463 47:49 24:22 23:27
461 398 66 762 Innes Masson M45 47:59 459 47:45 24:09 23:36
462 64 3 607 Tracey Powell F45 47:59 457 47:43 24:21 23:22
463 399 171 541 Rob Elliott MS 48:00 455 47:39 23:25 24:14
464 65 11 554 Glenys Watling F40 48:00 RAF High Wycombe 465 47:55 24:49 23:06
465 400 67 557 Mike Burgess M45 48:00 RAF High Wycombe 466 47:55 24:50 23:05
466 401 172 1007 Thomas McKiernan MS 48:01 Wellingborough & District AC 464 47:55 23:35 24:20
467 402 173 1029 Alastair Mitchell MS 48:04 460 47:48 23:32 24:16
468 403 174 848 Richard Lowden MS 48:05 469 47:58 24:23 23:35
469 404 29 204 Steve Williamson M55 48:05 Bedford Harriers 468 47:58 24:30 23:28
470 405 175 379 Steve O'Looney MS 48:05 461 47:48 24:51 22:57
471 66 4 467 Carol Mathews F45 48:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC 471 48:01 24:00 24:01
472 67 23 453 Louise Kemp FS 48:10 Wellingborough & District AC 473 48:04 24:06 23:58
473 406 176 745 Del Fuller MS 48:11 470 48:00 23:34 24:26
474 407 9 72 Karl Stenton M20 48:16 Rotherham Harriers 462 47:49 23:57 23:52
475 408 30 34 Joe Nolan M55 48:21 British Airways 478 48:17 24:04 24:13
476 409 42 746 Jim Danks M50 48:22 472 48:02 24:42 23:20
477 68 24 641 Karen Tomkins FS 48:25 Wellingborough & District AC 482 48:22 23:52 24:30
478 410 177 923 Steve Holmes MS 48:27 481 48:20 23:53 24:27
479 69 25 271 Kirsty Hewitt FS 48:28 Wellingborough & District AC 486 48:25 23:56 24:29
480 411 72 734 Christopher Loake M40 48:30 Harborough AC 479 48:18 24:02 24:16
481 412 9 488 David Storer M60 48:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 480 48:20 24:24 23:56
482 70 26 667 Claire Labrum FS 48:33 475 48:14 24:33 23:41
483 413 73 707 Richard Pateman M40 48:33 Fetch Everyone RC 474 48:11 24:08 24:03
484 414 178 59 Tom Eyre MS 48:33 483 48:24 24:07 24:17
485 415 179 816 Sean O'Connor MS 48:33 476 48:15 24:08 24:07
486 416 180 426 Neil Foston MS 48:34 467 47:56 24:46 23:10
487 417 43 684 Keith Peryer M50 48:34 489 48:27 24:32 23:55
488 418 181 330 James Cromwell MS 48:34 491 48:29 23:56 24:33
489 419 74 778 James Brice M40 48:35 477 48:15 25:03 23:12
490 420 182 491 Jeremy Green MS 48:36 484 48:24 24:32 23:52
491 421 75 692 Roger Perry M40 48:37 487 48:26 24:59 23:27
492 422 68 1014 Richard Byrne M45 48:39 490 48:28 24:26 24:02
493 71 5 281 Deb Hulbert F45 48:40 Huncote Harriers 500 48:39 24:09 24:30
494 72 6 422 Jackie King F45 48:41 Harborough AC 492 48:30 24:31 23:59
495 423 183 563 Stewart Geary MS 48:41 RAF High Wycombe 485 48:24 25:03 23:21
496 424 76 851 Robert Seymour M40 48:42 488 48:26 24:41 23:45
497 425 184 487 Joseph Storer MS 48:43 494 48:31 24:25 24:06
498 73 12 917 Trudie Finch F40 48:44 Bedford Harriers 499 48:38 23:59 24:39
499 426 185 256 Stephen Wynne-Jones MS 48:48 497 48:33 24:54 23:39
500 427 186 647 Dean Shears MS 48:48 496 48:31 24:44 23:47
501 428 77 161 Robin Frost M40 48:50 Wootton RR 502 48:40 25:11 23:29
502 74 18 109 Rachael Thompson F35 48:52 506 48:46 24:25 24:21
503 429 187 378 Richard Cookman MS 48:53 501 48:39 24:56 23:43
504 430 188 940 Andrew Screech MS 48:54 495 48:31 23:44 24:47
505 431 189 694 Michael Beeson MS 48:54 504 48:45 23:48 24:57
506 432 78 539 Steve Gordon M40 48:55 493 48:31 25:17 23:14
507 433 31 872 Dave Faulkner M55 48:55 Wellingborough & District AC 508 48:46 24:30 24:16
508 434 79 1040 Ian Townshend M40 48:55 Wootton RR 498 48:35 24:50 23:45
509 435 190 739 Matt Dale MS 48:55 Wootton RR 503 48:44 24:47 23:57
510 436 32 1012 Paul Simpson M55 48:56 Wootton RR 507 48:46 24:12 24:34
511 437 3 155 Mick Clarke M70 48:57 Northampton RR 510 48:48 24:25 24:23
512 438 69 494 Ian Spanswick M45 48:57 513 48:52 24:39 24:13
513 439 191 1011 Mark Holland MS 49:02 511 48:51 23:56 24:55
514 440 70 830 Simon Dowdy M45 49:02 Derwent Runners 509 48:47 24:38 24:09
515 75 27 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 49:03 Daventry Road Runners 505 48:45 24:55 23:50
516 441 192 944 Kenny Anderson MS 49:03 Harborough AC 512 48:51 24:33 24:18
517 442 71 209 Dave Stewart M45 49:03 515 48:53 25:07 23:46
518 443 193 912 David Blower MS 49:06 Leamington C & AC 518 48:57 24:27 24:30
519 444 194 865 Paul Frost MS 49:07 524 49:05 25:05 24:00
520 76 19 881 Jason Charsley F35 49:10 514 48:53 24:26 24:27
521 445 195 840 Darren Charsley MS 49:10 516 48:55 24:28 24:27
522 446 33 1027 John Morle M55 49:11 523 49:03 24:58 24:05
523 447 72 159 Lee Crofts M45 49:12 519 49:00 24:47 24:13
524 448 44 169 Paul Hardiman M50 49:13 520 49:01 24:30 24:31
525 449 5 942 Richard Inchley M65 49:16 Leighton Buzzard AC 517 48:56 24:42 24:14
526 450 10 472 Daniel Van der Putten M60 49:18 Human Energy 529 49:16 24:10 25:06
527 451 196 499 James Brewin MS 49:23 Huncote Harriers 521 49:02 25:28 23:34
528 452 197 368 Nick Tanner MS 49:27 525 49:08 24:44 24:24
529 453 11 14 Ed  Hill M60 49:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 528 49:14 24:48 24:26
530 454 34 198 Paul Jankowiak M55 49:30 527 49:14 24:56 24:18
531 455 73 410 John O'Sullivan M45 49:32 Huncote Harriers 526 49:10 24:41 24:29
532 456 74 346 Andrew Shaw M45 49:34 530 49:21 24:57 24:24
533 457 80 859 Martin Broomfield M40 49:35 Kenilworth Runners 537 49:33 25:00 24:33
534 458 198 359 Iain Foston MS 49:40 522 49:02 24:46 24:16
535 459 75 1053 Andrew Day M45 49:41 531 49:27 24:13 25:14
536 77 7 366 Elaine Morris F45 49:42 534 49:31 25:19 24:12
537 460 199 687 Andy Sturt MS 49:44 540 49:37 24:53 24:44
538 461 45 474 Lawrie Stenhouse M50 49:45 539 49:35 25:10 24:25
539 462 200 891 Phil Knight MS 49:46 536 49:32 25:22 24:10
540 463 35 98 Gregory Neal M55 49:46 Watford Harriers 538 49:34 25:03 24:31
541 464 201 725 Tom Simpson MS 49:47 Baxi 543 49:43 24:47 24:56
542 78 20 681 Claire Parkins F35 49:50 533 49:30 25:02 24:28
543 79 28 352 Sarah Watton FS 49:51 535 49:31 24:41 24:50
544 465 202 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 49:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 542 49:39 24:50 24:49
545 466 46 993 Tom Jones M50 49:53 Olney Runners 541 49:38 24:59 24:39
546 467 203 532 David Griffiths MS 49:54 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 532 49:30 25:39 23:51
547 468 47 428 Eugene O'Sullivan M50 49:55 547 49:50 24:24 25:26
548 80 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 50:03 Rugby & Northampton AC 548 49:54 24:47 25:07
549 81 8 1043 Caroline Devine F45 50:05 Bedford Harriers 553 49:59 22:23 27:36
550 469 36 436 Peter Butcher M55 50:06 Vinci Construction 545 49:47 24:58 24:49
551 470 48 432 Russell Matthews M50 50:07 Vinci Construction 546 49:49 24:55 24:54
552 471 204 160 Alan Whittaker MS 50:11 551 49:59 24:49 25:10
553 472 205 536 Robert Fryer MS 50:11 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 544 49:47 25:39 24:08
554 473 206 195 Richard Johnston MS 50:11 550 49:55 25:24 24:31
555 474 81 556 Dave James M40 50:11 RAF High Wycombe 556 50:06 24:49 25:17
556 82 21 668 Caroline Hurt F35 50:13 Wellingborough & District AC 562 50:08 24:37 25:31
557 475 207 669 Paul Hurt MS 50:14 Wellingborough & District AC 561 50:08 24:37 25:31
558 476 82 565 Michele Tutino M40 50:16 RAF High Wycombe 552 49:59 26:40 23:19
559 83 29 337 Liisa Janov FS 50:16 558 50:07 25:31 24:36
560 84 22 749 Emma Beross F35 50:17 Wootton RR 559 50:07 25:51 24:16
561 85 23 960 Sarah Wyatt F35 50:18 Wootton RR 560 50:07 25:51 24:16
562 477 49 404 Anthony Harper M50 50:18 Kimberley & District Striders 566 50:10 24:28 25:42
563 478 12 899 Pete Lowen M60 50:19 555 50:04 25:14 24:50
564 479 83 275 Robert Ward M40 50:19 Wootton RR 563 50:09 25:50 24:19
565 480 208 42 Rob Sterland MS 50:22 565 50:10 24:57 25:13
566 481 209 813 Mark Murphy MS 50:22 Northants Tri 554 50:03 25:25 24:38
567 482 210 741 Sam Moody MS 50:23 567 50:11 25:24 24:47
568 86 13 11 Clare Nicoll F40 50:27 564 50:09 25:06 25:03
569 483 211 190 Harvey Sugden MS 50:28 568 50:11 26:09 24:02
570 484 212 890 David Child MS 50:28 569 50:13 24:19 25:54
571 485 37 55 Joe Horsley M55 50:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 575 50:25 24:52 25:33
572 486 213 655 Steve Foxon MS 50:35 557 50:06 25:53 24:13
573 87 14 909 Jo Johnston F40 50:36 Harborough AC 574 50:24 25:04 25:20
574 487 214 523 Christopher Morgan MS 50:36 573 50:24 25:06 25:18
575 488 215 930 Toks Ikumelo MS 50:36 572 50:22 25:48 24:34
576 88 15 630 Julie Martin F40 50:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners 577 50:26 25:01 25:25
577 489 76 125 Angus Forsyth M45 50:38 570 50:15 26:39 23:36
578 490 216 399 Gavin Hilton MS 50:40 549 49:55 24:22 25:33
579 491 13 61 Nick Martin M60 50:42 Handy Cross Runners 579 50:28 25:16 25:12
580 89 30 648 Laura Burton FS 50:43 Wellingborough & District AC 584 50:38 25:12 25:26
581 492 217 128 Andrew Savage MS 50:44 571 50:18 25:39 24:39
582 493 50 919 Bob Torley M50 50:45 Sphinx AC 582 50:37 25:12 25:25
583 494 84 769 Neil Bird M40 50:47 580 50:33 25:11 25:22
584 495 51 846 Paul Holgate M50 50:48 Fairlands Valley Striders 581 50:33 25:53 24:40
585 496 218 937 Jon Lucas MS 50:48 Chippenham harriers 576 50:26 25:11 25:15
586 497 52 194 John Weaver M50 50:51 Hook Norton Harriers 589 50:44 23:26 27:18
587 498 219 889 Paul McEvoy MS 50:53 585 50:38 25:16 25:22
588 499 77 564 Domenico Fanelli M45 50:55 RAF High Wycombe 583 50:37 26:41 23:56
589 90 31 555 Helen Cassidy FS 50:58 RAF High Wycombe 598 50:53 25:48 25:05
590 500 14 705 Colin Bricher M60 51:00 Northampton Road Runners 594 50:50 25:25 25:25
591 501 78 897 Mark Hunt M45 51:01 590 50:46 25:12 25:34
592 91 32 601 Vicky Ambery FS 51:01 Rugby & Northampton AC 588 50:43 25:25 25:18
593 92 24 383 Kassia Gardner F35 51:01 Shenley Striders 595 50:51 25:32 25:19
594 502 220 345 Nick Crane MS 51:03 Stopsley Striders 592 50:50 24:24 26:26
595 503 79 469 Martin Crook M45 51:04 587 50:41 25:42 24:59
596 504 85 803 Steve Zouch M40 51:06 606 51:03 24:41 26:22
597 505 38 79 Terry Bailey M55 51:08 Rotherham Harriers 586 50:39 25:31 25:08
598 506 221 772 Daniel Chambers MS 51:08 593 50:50 26:01 24:49
599 507 222 423 Akil Kapasi MS 51:08 597 50:51 25:54 24:57
600 508 223 36 John Lewis MS 51:13 578 50:27 26:16 24:11
601 509 86 658 Kyle Summers M40 51:14 604 51:00 25:06 25:54
602 510 224 407 Steve King MS 51:14 601 50:58 25:04 25:54
603 511 225 733 Damien Kirby MS 51:14 602 50:58 25:33 25:25
604 512 53 695 Neil Edmonds M50 51:14 596 50:51 25:38 25:13
605 93 33 387 Jenny Cull FS 51:15 Bedford Harriers 603 50:58 25:16 25:42
606 513 226 700 Andrew Pearce MS 51:16 591 50:47 25:18 25:29
607 514 87 274 Bernard Shannon M40 51:18 599 50:55 25:00 25:55
608 515 39 1001 Bill Goadsby M55 51:19 Daventry Road Runners 605 51:02 25:36 25:26
609 94 34 1034 Halina Krajcawska FS 51:21 Dunstable RR 609 51:13 24:53 26:20
610 95 9 464 Jane Atkinson F45 51:26 608 51:13 26:31 24:42
611 96 35 582 Mariya Chhatriwala FS 51:28 607 51:08 25:39 25:29
612 516 227 757 Nick Bellamy MS 51:38 Northants Tri 616 51:25 25:01 26:24
613 517 228 114 Tom Fitzgerald MS 51:38 617 51:25 25:03 26:22
614 518 229 758 Lee Hughes MS 51:39 Welsh Triathlon 614 51:25 25:01 26:24
615 519 80 934 Andrew Laurance M45 51:39 Wellingborough & District AC 610 51:18 25:53 25:25
616 520 54 291 Malcolm Neale M50 51:40 611 51:18 26:33 24:45
617 97 25 953 Anna Woodward F35 51:40 Wootton RR 620 51:30 26:03 25:27
618 521 230 896 Brian Lydon MS 51:41 612 51:20 27:30 23:50
619 522 231 898 Adam Clark MS 51:42 613 51:21 27:30 23:51
620 523 232 137 Marc Hagland MS 51:42 615 51:25 25:47 25:38
621 98 36 566 Coralie Wicker FS 51:43 RAF High Wycombe 618 51:26 26:42 24:44
622 99 10 977 Jayne Cooper F45 51:46 Brackley & District AC 622 51:37 25:59 25:38
623 524 233 317 Daniel Templeton-King MS 51:48 619 51:27 27:04 24:23
624 100 37 885 Verity Holmes FS 51:49 Brackley & District AC 625 51:39 25:59 25:40
625 101 11 622 Wendy Parker F45 51:51 Northampton RR 624 51:39 25:30 26:09
626 525 88 895 Ricky Allan M40 51:52 621 51:31 25:52 25:39
627 102 16 839 Michaela Ridley F40 51:53 Riverside Runners 629 51:49 26:07 25:42
628 103 38 276 Darina Brejtrova FS 51:54 Sphinx AC 628 51:47 26:20 25:27
629 104 5 575 Jane Goodey F55 51:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 623 51:39 26:37 25:02
630 526 81 1047 David McIntosh M45 52:02 626 51:45 25:58 25:47
631 105 39 401 Rachel McLardie FS 52:03 630 51:49 26:26 25:23
632 106 40 1035 Sarah Newby FS 52:04 Dunstable RR 635 51:58 25:55 26:03
633 107 41 620 Michelle Whiting FS 52:06 631 51:50 25:37 26:13
634 527 234 351 Stuart Riman MS 52:10 633 51:57 25:54 26:03
635 108 42 417 Gemma Lang FS 52:13 643 52:08 26:10 25:58
636 528 235 481 Tom Reading MS 52:15 627 51:46 25:56 25:50
637 529 82 333 Andy Brett M45 52:16 632 51:54 26:02 25:52
638 530 236 223 Marc Stokes MS 52:17 642 52:06 26:41 25:25
639 531 237 43 Graham Cossey MS 52:18 640 52:06 26:07 25:59
640 109 43 998 Kathy Pennington FS 52:18 646 52:15 25:36 26:39
641 532 83 239 Martin Harrison M45 52:20 638 52:05 26:14 25:51
642 110 44 825 Elaine Limond FS 52:21 636 52:00 26:50 25:10
643 533 89 613 Sean Bradshaw M40 52:22 644 52:10 26:25 25:45
644 111 6 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 52:23 Wellingborough & District AC 647 52:17 26:15 26:02
645 534 55 1063 Shayne Major M50 52:23 641 52:06 25:41 26:25
646 535 238 614 Jason Lloyd MS 52:26 645 52:13 26:55 25:18
647 536 239 996 Mark Howlett MS 52:26 649 52:20 24:55 27:25
648 537 240 373 Aran Jackson MS 52:26 637 52:05 26:26 25:39
649 538 84 608 Robin Schumacher M45 52:26 634 51:58 27:08 24:50
650 112 12 663 Karen Balloch F45 52:27 639 52:05 26:36 25:29
651 539 241 490 Jagdeep Singh MS 52:29 650 52:21 26:55 25:26
652 540 4 638 Tom Marchi M70 52:32 Sphinx AC 652 52:23 25:43 26:40
653 113 45 384 Evelyn Alfaro FS 52:35 653 52:24 26:04 26:20
654 541 242 75 Colin Alexander MS 52:36 648 52:19 25:44 26:35
655 542 85 970 Andrew Cooke M45 52:36 Human Energy 651 52:22 26:25 25:57
656 543 243 213 Keith Blowes MS 52:38 655 52:30 25:39 26:51
657 544 6 719 David Locke M65 52:40 661 52:41 25:53 26:48
658 545 90 805 Gordon Pearson M40 52:41 Eye Community Runners 654 52:29 25:27 27:02
659 546 5 732 Mike Duggan M70 52:45 Northbrook AC 658 52:36 26:18 26:18
660 547 86 504 Robert Chambers M45 52:47 Allenburys 657 52:35 26:10 26:25
661 548 91 273 Andrew Mallery M40 52:47 656 52:35 25:45 26:50
662 114 17 322 Jeanette Vango F40 52:54 Corby AC 662 52:44 26:50 25:54
663 549 244 874 Matthew Hollis MS 52:56 Wellingborough & District AC 663 52:50 25:58 26:52
664 550 40 370 Ken Craigie M55 53:00 Cherwell Runners 666 52:53 26:33 26:20
665 115 18 446 Jackie Inniss F40 53:01 660 52:40 26:06 26:34
666 551 92 654 Michael Lightfoot M40 53:04 659 52:36 26:56 25:40
667 116 46 833 Jennifer Brighton FS 53:06 Harborough AC 667 52:55 25:58 26:57
668 552 245 342 James Hardy MS 53:12 665 52:52 26:21 26:31
669 553 10 262 Ryan Bastable M20 53:14 669 52:58 27:38 25:20
670 554 246 259 David Donaghue MS 53:14 670 52:58 27:39 25:19
671 117 6 375 Jane Partridge F55 53:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 668 52:57 26:45 26:12
672 118 47 706 Lauren Bain FS 53:23 674 53:13 25:42 27:31
673 119 48 117 Frances Tock FS 53:24 672 53:10 26:56 26:14
674 555 93 913 Glen Franks M40 53:24 673 53:11 26:56 26:15
675 120 49 908 Karen Tincknell FS 53:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 671 53:10 26:14 26:56
676 556 247 1008 Paul Whitehead MS 53:32 Wellingborough & District AC 684 53:28 26:52 26:36
677 557 248 297 Tim Diplock MS 53:36 675 53:15 27:24 25:51
678 558 56 696 Mark Reed M50 53:36 676 53:16 27:21 25:55
679 559 94 27 Vincent Riley M40 53:36 682 53:25 26:44 26:41
680 560 11 596 Matthew Richardson M20 53:38 677 53:19 26:53 26:26
681 561 15 166 Allan Davies M60 53:39 Colworth Striders 679 53:20 27:26 25:54
682 562 95 40 Gary Donlon M40 53:40 683 53:27 26:22 27:05
683 563 249 712 Darren Mee MS 53:42 680 53:21 27:14 26:07
684 564 250 985 Maxwell Creighton MS 53:43 678 53:20 27:02 26:18
685 565 57 929 Ian Wilson M50 53:44 681 53:23 27:21 26:02
686 121 19 952 Tracey Higgins F40 53:45 Sphinx AC 688 53:37 26:31 27:06
687 566 58 990 Kevin Craddock M50 53:48 686 53:32 27:42 25:50
688 122 20 950 Sarah Allen F40 53:49 691 53:40 26:55 26:45
689 123 7 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 53:51 Northampton RR 690 53:39 26:08 27:31
690 124 50 581 Emma Heath FS 53:51 685 53:30 27:25 26:05
691 125 13 385 Julie Cozens F45 53:52 Sphinx AC 697 53:47 26:38 27:09
692 126 26 1000 Hannah Goves F35 53:54 Wootton RR 687 53:36 25:24 28:12
693 127 14 836 Sarah Warden F45 53:54 Wootton RR 692 53:41 26:41 27:00
694 128 3 956 Pauline Dable F60 53:54 Kenilworth Runners 695 53:45 26:35 27:10
695 567 16 143 Colin Fenwick M60 53:55 689 53:38 27:40 25:58
696 129 21 657 Sarah Summers F40 54:01 696 53:47 27:04 26:43
697 568 96 139 Adrian Spicer M40 54:06 Wellingborough & District AC 694 53:43 27:37 26:06
698 130 51 1003 Sophie Lepper FS 54:09 701 54:01 27:03 26:58
699 131 22 526 Karen Sharples F40 54:12 704 54:09 27:28 26:41
700 132 23 829 Susan Walden F40 54:12 Rugby & Northampton AC 698 53:53 27:15 26:38
701 133 52 628 Chloe Troughton FS 54:12 703 54:03 27:03 27:00
702 134 53 219 Emily Wolton FS 54:15 702 54:01 28:02 25:59
703 569 251 542 Chris Mabey MS 54:16 693 53:42 27:41 26:01
704 135 24 323 Sarah Coward F40 54:16 Wellingborough & District AC 705 54:09 27:34 26:35
705 136 7 671 Theresa Clark F50 54:17 Wellingborough & District AC 706 54:10 27:34 26:36
706 570 252 931 Stuart Amos MS 54:22 699 53:56 27:35 26:21
707 571 253 1068 Michael Sampson MS 54:27 700 54:00 27:36 26:24
708 572 97 864 Chris Nunn M40 54:35 Wellingborough & District AC 708 54:12 27:38 26:34
709 573 98 443 Neil Stanton M40 54:35 707 54:11 28:37 25:34
710 137 54 602 Nicola Whatling FS 54:36 711 54:26 27:04 27:22
711 138 27 52 Armanda Du Plessis F35 54:36 710 54:24 26:53 27:31
712 574 17 107 Paul Thomas M60 54:43 Leighton Fun Runners 709 54:23 27:47 26:36
713 139 15 200 Mary Winks F45 54:49 712 54:30 27:23 27:07
714 575 254 736 Scott Rosborough MS 54:50 713 54:32 27:25 27:07
715 140 16 1025 Tracy Rolland F45 54:54 David Lloyd Redway Runners 718 54:44 27:08 27:36
716 576 87 374 Gavin Willis M45 54:55 715 54:33 27:17 27:16
717 141 55 418 Analise Firth FS 54:57 726 54:50 28:04 26:46
718 142 8 1055 Joanna Powell F50 54:58 716 54:36 27:10 27:26
719 143 28 77 Nicola Hahagan F35 54:59 Brackley & District AC 723 54:49 26:50 27:59
720 144 56 220 Caroline Glover FS 54:59 714 54:32 27:31 27:01
721 145 29 389 Claire McDaid F35 55:00 Northampton RR 722 54:49 27:16 27:33
722 577 41 367 Peter Welch M55 55:02 724 54:50 28:18 26:32
723 146 57 348 Renata Witkowska FS 55:02 720 54:48 27:46 27:02
724 578 255 1051 Nicholas Claessen MS 55:04 717 54:37 28:51 25:46
725 579 88 349 Barry Smith M45 55:06 727 54:52 27:45 27:07
726 580 256 1062 Jonathan Han MS 55:12 719 54:45 26:53 27:52
727 147 25 270 Lisa Johnson F40 55:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 725 54:50 28:27 26:23
728 581 89 1056 John Fitzhugh M45 55:17 Royal Mail 728 55:00 27:55 27:05
729 582 99 835 Will Hancock M40 55:21 729 55:03 28:42 26:21
730 583 59 569 Robert Girling M50 55:32 RAF High Wycombe 731 55:16 28:05 27:11
731 148 58 518 Katie Taylor FS 55:35 721 54:49 27:36 27:13
732 149 59 335 Mary Hornby FS 55:37 744 55:35 27:24 28:11
733 150 60 969 Julie Daglish FS 55:37 739 55:29 28:15 27:14
734 584 257 594 Antony Ashby MS 55:38 734 55:23 28:45 26:38
735 585 7 857 David Oram M65 55:39 Harborough AC 735 55:24 28:12 27:12
736 151 3 23 Robyn Patton F20 55:39 Wellingborough & District AC 740 55:31 27:47 27:44
737 586 90 1020 Philip Clifford M45 55:41 730 55:07 28:23 26:44
738 152 17 447 Tess Adams F45 55:41 732 55:21 28:26 26:55
739 587 258 148 David Whyte MS 55:43 737 55:26 28:13 27:13
740 153 30 130 Kelly Trimble F35 55:43 738 55:27 28:13 27:14
741 154 61 590 Laura Herbert FS 55:43 Huncote Harriers 733 55:21 27:27 27:54
742 155 31 132 Nicola Durose F35 55:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
743 588 259 295 Tom Fox MS 55:47 736 55:26 27:24 28:02
744 156 62 203 Kim Willis FS 55:47 Stopsley Striders 741 55:32 28:20 27:12
745 157 18 643 Rennie Chadwick F45 55:48 Vinci Construction 747 55:38 27:16 28:22
746 158 19 306 Amanda Allen F45 55:52 Wellingborough & District AC 751 55:47 27:36 28:11
747 159 20 553 Kate Tripp F45 55:53 RAF High Wycombe 745 55:35 28:05 27:30
748 589 260 713 John Gulliver MS 55:55 743 55:33 28:34 26:59
749 590 261 610 Jack Nicholls MS 55:57 750 55:45 29:02 26:43
750 591 262 444 Ben Lewis MS 55:59 754 55:53 27:14 28:39
751 160 63 405 Lucy Bell FS 56:00 748 55:40 27:40 28:00
752 592 18 621 John Hullett M60 56:00 Wellingborough & District AC 746 55:36 28:28 27:08
753 593 263 294 Danny Singh MS 56:01 749 55:40 28:11 27:29
754 161 32 828 Naomi Leugs F35 56:02 Rugby & Northampton AC 753 55:52 27:43 28:09
755 594 100 338 Raffaele Scognamiglio M40 56:02 742 55:33 29:18 26:15
756 595 101 44 Rob Deamer M40 56:02 752 55:48 27:40 28:08
757 162 33 928 Michelle Lloyd F35 56:23 756 56:20 26:42 29:38
758 163 64 999 Johanna Godfrey FS 56:30 758 56:22 28:28 27:54
759 164 65 29 Vicky Staples FS 56:35 760 56:25 27:21 29:04
760 596 91 466 Mick Rose M45 56:38 755 55:57 27:15 28:42
761 597 19 546 Roy Roberts M60 56:40 RAF High Wycombe 759 56:23 28:07 28:16
762 165 26 568 Viv Swift F40 56:40 RAF High Wycombe 757 56:22 28:06 28:16
763 598 92 206 Roy Potter M45 56:42 Wootton RR 761 56:27 29:36 26:51
764 599 20 870 David Craigie M60 56:44 Wootton RR 764 56:29 27:23 29:06
765 600 93 183 Pete Jones M45 56:44 762 56:27 27:49 28:38
766 166 21 25 Donna Patton F45 56:47 Wellingborough & District AC 770 56:40 28:26 28:14
767 167 9 196 Sue Davys F50 56:48 Bushfield Joggers 766 56:34 28:43 27:51
768 168 34 753 Michelle Barnett F35 56:49 Wellingborough & District AC 771 56:45 28:33 28:12
769 169 27 587 Sarah Jenkins F40 56:50 767 56:37 29:08 27:29
770 601 60 765 Derek Smith M50 56:53 David Lloyd Redway Runners 763 56:29 28:38 27:51
771 602 264 188 Justin Saw MS 56:55 769 56:38 27:39 28:59
772 170 66 515 Diane Li FS 56:56 765 56:32 28:41 27:51
773 171 35 589 Laura Jeffs F35 56:59 Huncote Harriers 768 56:37 28:00 28:37
774 603 42 76 Stan Morgan M55 57:01 773 56:45 28:08 28:37
775 604 265 167 Lee Hillyard MS 57:03 774 56:48 29:33 27:15
776 605 102 32 Lars Lohndorf-Larsen M40 57:04 772 56:45 28:38 28:07
777 606 61 202 Finbar Willis M50 57:12 Stopsley Striders 779 56:56 28:20 28:36
778 172 67 670 Stacey Pywell FS 57:12 Wellingborough & District AC 784 57:09 28:14 28:55
779 607 103 386 Malcolm Kidby M40 57:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 778 56:56 28:49 28:07
780 173 36 935 Natasha Tew F35 57:16 780 57:03 28:30 28:33
781 174 22 853 Sharon Hammond F45 57:16 Vegetarian C&AC 777 56:55 28:36 28:19
782 175 37 445 Samantha Taylor F35 57:18 785 57:15 27:54 29:21
783 608 266 12 Justin Martin MS 57:20 782 57:06 28:19 28:47
784 176 68 182 Tessa Gunson FS 57:20 783 57:06 29:08 27:58
785 609 62 484 Nick Saunders M50 57:20 781 57:04 28:14 28:50
786 177 28 586 Tracey Fitter F40 57:31 787 57:18 29:09 28:09
787 610 267 250 James Pattitt MS 57:32 775 56:49 27:28 29:21
788 178 69 434 Claire Booton FS 57:34 Vinci Construction 786 57:15 29:01 28:14
789 611 268 127 Tony Hill MS 57:34 776 56:52 27:28 29:24
790 179 29 951 Heather Barrett F40 57:35 Sphinx AC 789 57:27 28:37 28:50
791 612 21 102 Malcolm Holmes M60 57:44 Colworth Striders 788 57:25 29:43 27:42
792 613 269 115 Guy Durham MS 57:45 790 57:32 27:48 29:44
793 180 30 89 Joanna Hibbert F40 57:53 792 57:43 29:03 28:40
794 181 38 332 Joanna Martin F35 57:59 Wootton RR 795 57:48 29:17 28:31
795 614 63 321 Ian Haynes M50 58:01 Brackley & District AC 791 57:38 27:20 30:18
796 182 70 604 Gemma Ferguson FS 58:01 793 57:44 28:13 29:31
797 615 270 606 Dan Powell MS 58:01 794 57:45 28:12 29:33
798 616 271 1039 Ling Xiao MS 58:22 796 57:54 29:12 28:42
799 183 71 595 Caroline Oakes FS 58:23 797 57:59 28:59 29:00
800 617 64 21 Richard Renouf M50 58:29 799 58:12 28:12 30:00
801 618 43 361 Stuart Cleall M55 58:33 801 58:19 28:31 29:48
802 619 272 354 Stuart Rawlings MS 58:34 803 58:20 30:29 27:51
803 184 72 353 Suzy Rawlings FS 58:35 804 58:22 30:30 27:52
804 620 65 903 Peter Lawley M50 58:37 Bedford Harriers 800 58:17 29:50 28:27
805 185 73 683 Terri Crick FS 58:38 802 58:19 29:26 28:53
806 621 104 768 Andrew Holliday M40 58:40 808 58:26 28:45 29:41
807 186 74 334 Annie Burnett FS 58:41 Wootton RR 810 58:30 29:37 28:53
808 622 94 693 Robert Burgess M45 58:44 Wootton RR 812 58:33 29:38 28:55
809 623 95 1030 Adrian Clifford M45 58:45 798 58:11 28:47 29:24
810 624 8 482 John Butler M65 58:48 Stratford upon Avon AC 813 58:33 29:24 29:09
811 625 44 382 Andrew Ritchie M55 58:50 807 58:23 29:40 28:43
812 626 45 381 Paul Griffin M55 58:50 806 58:23 29:40 28:43
813 627 273 174 Nick Stroud MS 58:51 805 58:22 29:30 28:52
814 628 46 280 Andrew Bailey M55 58:52 Boston & District AC 814 58:37 29:50 28:47
815 629 274 1052 Ashley James MS 58:55 809 58:28 30:01 28:27
816 630 1 244 Milford Callow M75 58:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 816 58:43 28:57 29:46
817 631 275 576 Andrew Ashton MS 58:59 811 58:31 30:02 28:29
818 187 10 624 Lib Chapman F50 59:00 815 58:38 28:59 29:39
819 188 75 578 Laura Bruce FS 59:08 817 58:43 29:03 29:40
820 189 76 1072 Emily Zielinski FS 59:09 826 59:06 29:12 29:54
821 632 276 437 Carl Ahearne MS 59:12 Vinci Construction 819 58:54 29:40 29:14
822 633 66 442 Geoff Hiskett M50 59:13 818 58:50 29:52 28:58
823 190 77 165 Karen Kennedy FS 59:15 Newbury AC 823 59:03 30:01 29:02
824 191 78 986 Rachael Bulmer FS 59:15 827 59:06 30:08 28:58
825 634 105 863 Guy Hanson M40 59:17 820 58:55 31:04 27:51
826 192 79 1006 Lisa Flynn FS 59:19 824 59:03 29:47 29:16
827 193 23 301 Glenys Costin F45 59:25 825 59:04 30:27 28:37
828 635 106 1004 Terry Sibbald M40 59:25 821 58:57 28:49 30:08
829 194 31 1009 Samantha Stuchbury F40 59:25 822 58:57 28:51 30:06
830 195 39 666 Julie Walter F35 59:49 829 59:35 30:01 29:34
831 636 12 463 Adam Atkinson M20 59:49 830 59:36 30:02 29:34
832 637 277 516 Paul Charge MS 59:52 831 59:39 30:47 28:52
833 196 11 80 Carole Bailey F50 59:55 Rotherham Harriers 828 59:30 30:19 29:11
834 197 12 129 Pam O'Connell F50 59:58 Leighton Fun Runners 832 59:39 29:59 29:40
835 198 24 287 Elizabeth Lorimer F45 59:59 Bushfield Joggers 833 59:46 30:34 29:12
836 199 13 886 Hazel Unsworth F50 60:18 836 60:10 29:21 30:49
837 638 96 157 Paul Brook M45 60:20 Luton AC 600 50:55 25:15 25:40
838 200 8 150 Sally Hewitt F55 60:21 Wellingborough & District AC 834 60:00 30:27 29:33
839 201 80 497 Becky White FS 60:22 837 60:10 31:23 28:47
840 202 40 697 Sarah Brophy F35 60:22 Wootton RR 838 60:11 30:40 29:31
841 203 81 824 Nikki Brady FS 60:22 Birchfield Harriers 835 60:01 28:34 31:27
842 204 82 495 Vicky Dean FS 60:24 839 60:12 31:24 28:48
843 205 83 240 Philippa Abruzzese FS 60:27 842 60:25 30:03 30:22
844 206 32 812 Caroline Hares F40 60:33 843 60:25 30:05 30:20
845 639 107 815 Graham Hares M40 60:33 844 60:26 30:04 30:22
846 207 4 672 Valerie Cross F60 60:36 Rugby & Northampton AC 840 60:17 30:10 30:07
847 208 14 285 Carol Holmes F50 60:36 841 60:20 30:03 30:17
848 209 9 390 Marilyn Ward F55 60:49 848 60:43 30:33 30:10
849 210 15 982 Sheila White F50 60:51 847 60:43 29:30 31:13
850 640 278 1018 Doug Wilson MS 61:06 846 60:38 30:54 29:44
851 211 84 288 Melody Pugsley FS 61:06 845 60:35 31:03 29:32
852 641 279 722 Tadhek O'Regan MS 61:07 850 60:52 30:35 30:17
853 212 25 49 Pauline McMahon F45 61:09 849 60:45 29:58 30:47
854 213 85 68 Kim Beddows FS 61:19 858 61:18 28:44 32:34
855 214 33 67 Sarah O'Shaughnessy F40 61:20 857 61:18 28:44 32:34
856 642 280 69 Gareth Pritchard MS 61:20 862 61:20 28:46 32:34
857 643 97 66 Trevor Hirst M45 61:20 860 61:19 28:44 32:35
858 215 86 438 Charlotte Baxter FS 61:23 Almost Athletes 855 61:15 30:43 30:32
859 644 67 479 James Arnold M50 61:24 851 60:58 30:49 30:09
860 216 41 785 Natalie Berkeley F35 61:26 863 61:21 30:05 31:16
861 645 22 7 Steve Tonks M60 61:28 852 61:05 30:04 31:01
862 217 87 502 Sandra Strycharczuk-Bacon FS 61:30 856 61:17 28:37 32:40
863 646 281 761 Robert Hancock MS 61:33 853 61:14 30:28 30:46
864 218 88 218 Kalli Hampton FS 61:33 859 61:19 31:10 30:09
865 219 42 302 Jemma Creaser F35 61:36 854 61:15 30:27 30:48
866 647 13 976 Stuart Murphy M20 61:41 865 61:23 31:12 30:11
867 220 34 1031 Helen Perkin F40 61:47 861 61:20 31:03 30:17
868 221 35 702 Rachel Steiger F40 61:47 867 61:33 31:10 30:23
869 648 98 531 Graham Smith M45 61:47 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 866 61:24 30:56 30:28
870 649 108 1019 Toby Williams M40 61:49 864 61:22 31:03 30:19
871 222 43 1038 Janine Miles F35 61:51 Sphinx AC 870 61:44 30:30 31:14
872 223 36 1037 Maggie Morgan F40 61:53 Sphinx AC 871 61:45 30:33 31:12
873 224 44 47 Diane Sexton F35 61:53 869 61:38 31:10 30:28
874 225 89 448 Niyati  Tamaskar FS 61:55 Cummins Limited 868 61:37 30:16 31:21
875 226 90 738 Jaclyn Cady FS 62:04 873 61:50 30:27 31:23
876 650 99 232 David Webb M45 62:08 874 61:50 31:06 30:44
877 227 91 540 Kyrsten Halley FS 62:11 872 61:49 30:31 31:18
878 651 282 892 Michael Jones MS 62:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 876 61:57 30:48 31:09
879 228 92 533 Laura Boardman FS 62:16 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 875 61:53 30:55 30:58
880 652 2 924 Bob Emmerson M75 62:19 Leamington C & AC 877 61:59 31:11 30:48
881 653 109 260 Alan Killough M40 62:19 882 62:04 30:52 31:12
882 654 14 261 Carl Woodward M20 62:19 881 62:04 30:51 31:13
883 655 68 537 Tim Thurston M50 62:23 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 878 62:00 30:57 31:03
884 656 283 964 Charlie Keeler MS 62:24 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 879 62:00 30:58 31:02
885 229 26 534 Sharon Lewis F45 62:25 The Black Bull Tea Potterers 880 62:02 30:58 31:04
886 230 37 530 Karen Harris F40 62:33 884 62:27 30:40 31:47
887 231 45 529 Dena Black F35 62:34 885 62:28 30:41 31:47
888 657 110 83 Andrew Mills M40 62:38 883 62:25 30:33 31:52
889 232 93 644 Domimika Klimek FS 63:01 Vinci Construction 886 62:42 31:04 31:38
890 233 94 170 Rebecca Hardiman FS 63:03 887 62:51 30:48 32:03
891 234 95 340 Kate Freeman FS 63:27 892 63:24 31:16 32:08
892 235 96 341 Leanne Ashworth FS 63:27 893 63:24 31:16 32:08
893 236 97 433 Kelly McGail FS 63:29 Vinci Construction 888 63:11 30:59 32:12
894 658 284 665 Matthew Finch MS 63:39 890 63:17 31:43 31:34
895 659 285 708 Simon Muxlow MS 63:39 889 63:17 31:43 31:34
896 237 98 965 Ciara Mahon FS 63:47 894 63:34 31:58 31:36
897 660 286 966 Christopher Roe-French MS 63:48 895 63:34 31:59 31:35
898 661 111 87 David Robinson M40 63:56 Yaxley RR 891 63:22 32:45 30:37
899 238 46 226 Elaine Harries F35 64:04 Stopsley Striders 897 63:49 32:04 31:45
900 239 47 251 Christa Jeffrey F35 64:04 Stopsley Striders 898 63:49 32:04 31:45
901 662 287 111 Nathan Draper MS 64:07 896 63:48 31:01 32:47
902 663 100 771 Bob Wade M45 64:09 899 63:51 31:40 32:11
903 240 48 822 Emma Moore F35 64:27 900 64:16 31:24 32:52
904 241 16 362 Dianne Von Hagen F50 64:48 901 64:28 30:30 33:58
905 242 27 247 Karen Wallbank F45 65:03 Bedford Harriers 902 64:40 32:04 32:36
906 243 49 424 Zeewat Kapasi F35 65:23 903 65:06 32:13 32:53
907 664 288 263 Joe Lock MS 65:38 904 65:14 32:58 32:16
908 244 99 355 Kate Wilkins FS 65:57 905 65:44 33:40 32:04
909 245 50 832 sarah Feal F35 66:20 906 66:19 33:12 33:07
910 246 38 71 Sharon Friend F40 66:47 907 66:21 33:35 32:46
911 247 51 296 Frances Stevens F35 67:09 908 66:49 33:15 33:34
912 665 112 798 Steven Jenkins M40 67:10 909 67:03 32:01 35:02
913 248 39 723 Gemma Jenkins F40 67:11 910 67:03 32:01 35:02
914 666 23 214 William Tew M60 67:29 911 67:21 33:46 33:35
915 667 289 173 Robert Green MS 67:46 912 67:28 33:00 34:28
916 249 100 619 Katie Jones FS 67:55 915 67:52 33:14 34:38
917 250 52 618 Natasha Lombardi F35 67:56 916 67:53 33:14 34:39
918 251 17 153 Lesley Novis F50 68:05 Biggleswade AC 914 67:39 33:19 34:20
919 668 113 152 David Sabey M40 68:06 Biggleswade AC 913 67:39 33:18 34:21
920 669 101 1061 Jon Wright M45 68:18 Rugby & Northampton AC 917 67:56 33:07 34:49
921 670 47 186 David Hindson M55 68:49 918 68:29 34:18 34:11
922 252 28 185 Ann Hindson F45 68:51 919 68:31 34:18 34:13
923 253 101 440 Kelly Surman FS 69:32 920 69:24 33:43 35:41
924 671 6 308 Tony Rands M70 69:43 921 69:24 34:30 34:54
925 672 290 449 Nuwan Gallege MS 70:04 Cummins Limited 922 69:46 32:00 37:46
926 254 53 235 Helen Crossland F35 71:06 Leighton Buzzard AC 923 70:44 34:03 36:41
927 673 291 184 Colin Herbert MS 71:12 924 70:52 34:12 36:40
928 255 102 807 Claire Spokes FS 71:26 Northampton RR 925 70:58 36:15 34:43
929 674 69 943 Alan Hackett M50 71:31 Northampton RR 926 71:04 36:15 34:49
930 256 54 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 72:06 927 71:46 35:28 36:18
931 257 103 85 Gina Metcalf FS 72:36 928 72:16 35:28 36:48
932 258 5 983 Mary Keogh F60 74:09 929 74:00 34:38 39:22