EMGP Rugby 6 - 10 May 2011 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
26 2 1 1099 Jo Emery FS 36:28 Coventry Godiva
36 3 2 967 Laura Johnson FS 37:23 Charnwood AC
56 6 3 674 Jasmine Lowdon FS 38:51 Wootton RR
63 7 4 1157 Helen Talbot FS 39:21 Huncote Harriers
74 10 5 958 Wendy Webber FS 39:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
96 14 6 500 Andrea Sommer FS 41:05 Huncote Harriers
116 17 7 1510 Heather Cooke FS 41:53 Silson Joggers AC
145 21 8 1503 Sarah Clark FS 43:34 Silson Joggers AC
170 25 9 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 45:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
179 26 10 709 Kelly Burn FS 45:44 Wellingborough & District AC
199 31 11 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 47:34 Daventry Road Runners
214 37 12 641 Karen Tomkins FS 48:45 Wellingborough & District AC
215 38 13 453 Louise Kemp FS 48:47 Wellingborough & District AC
235 45 14 1124 Hollie Harman FS 49:46 Kettering Harriers
247 53 15 271 Kirsty Hewitt FS 50:35 Wellingborough & District AC
248 54 16 648 Laura Burton FS 50:37 Wellingborough & District AC
256 61 17 527 Sally Mills FS 52:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
266 68 18 908 Karen Tincknell FS 52:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
273 73 19 1088 Sarah Henderson FS 54:12 Wootton RR
278 77 20 590 Laura Herbert FS 55:11 Huncote Harriers
284 80 21 267 Sian Pritchard FS 55:46 Coventry Godiva
286 82 22 670 Stacey Pywell FS 56:34 Wellingborough & District AC
307 95 23 1139 Kim Wakefield FS 62:42 Wootton RR
315 99 24 85 Gina Metcalf FS 71:04  
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
81 12 1 882 Mallory English F20 40:08 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
23 1 1 660 Sue Harrison F35 36:16 Leamington C & AC
47 5 2 269 Jenni Muston F35 38:12 Charnwood AC
75 11 3 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 39:48 Harborough AC
148 22 4 1137 Natasha Wain F35 43:46 Wellingborough & District AC
161 23 5 471 Jo Greenslade F35 44:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 33 6 1101 Alison Moxey F35 48:06 Kettering Harriers
207 34 7 749 Emma Beross F35 48:11 Wootton RR
212 36 8 92 Jo Love F35 48:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
252 57 9 1111 Natalie Calcutt F35 51:14  
259 62 10 1109 Caroline Bance F35 52:19  
274 74 11 1140 Maxine Hill F35 54:20 Wootton RR
282 79 12 1083 Vicki Shortt F35 55:38 Wootton RR
285 81 13 828 Naomi Leugs F35 55:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
287 83 14 589 Laura Jeffs F35 56:41 Huncote Harriers
294 87 15 697 Sarah Brophy F35 58:33 Wootton RR
295 88 16 1077 Joanna Cummings F35 59:07 Northampton RR
301 91 17 1038 Janine Miles F35 60:33 Sphinx AC
316 100 18 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 71:04  
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
67 8 1 926 Julie Dixon F40 39:28 Wootton RR
93 13 2 1159 Tracey Patmore F40 40:53 Team Balancise
114 16 3 525 Barbara Willison F40 41:49 Wootton RR
122 18 4 113 Trudi Pike F40 42:11 Corby AC
162 24 5 1120 Annette Burgess F40 44:45 Wootton RR
196 30 6 1138 Kim Freeman F40 47:28 Wellingborough & District AC
204 32 7 1135 Karen Mehew F40 47:54 Wellingborough & District AC
229 43 8 1131 Jackie Timms F40 49:31 Sphinx AC
241 48 9 909 Jo Johnston F40 50:09 Harborough AC
245 51 10 1087 Louise Deitch F40 50:18 Massey Ferguson RC
246 52 11 1100 Amanda Marlow F40 50:27 Kettering Harriers
250 55 12 322 Jeanette Vango F40 51:09 Corby AC
253 58 13 1095 Joanne Moyse F40 51:26 Northbrook AC
267 69 14 270 Lisa Johnson F40 53:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
271 71 15 1094 Deana Loveridge F40 54:02 Wootton RR
275 75 16 829 Susan Walden F40 54:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 84 17 951 Heather Barrett F40 57:59 Sphinx AC
302 92 18 1009 Samantha Stuchbury F40 60:41  
305 93 19 1037 Maggie Morgan F40 61:20 Sphinx AC
312 97 20 1147 Libby Latham F40 63:10  
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
194 29 1 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 47:11 Corby AC
209 35 2 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 48:21 Silson Joggers AC
217 39 3 1110 Madeleine Moutrie F45 48:53 Silson Joggers AC
218 40 4 281 Deb Hulbert F45 48:59 Huncote Harriers
219 41 5 422 Jackie King F45 49:05 Harborough AC
231 44 6 663 Karen Balloch F45 49:34  
237 47 7 1185 Claire Todd F45 49:55 Silson Joggers AC
242 49 8 1134 Deborah Varnfield F45 50:10 Wellingborough & District AC
255 60 9 836 Sarah Warden F45 51:43 Wootton RR
260 63 10 1133 Diane Gill F45 52:26 Boston & District AC
270 70 11 385 Julie Cozens F45 53:52 Sphinx AC
281 78 12 306 Amanda Allen F45 55:38 Wellingborough & District AC
297 90 13 1107 Juliet Hanson F45 59:21 Silson Joggers AC
311 96 14 1150 Shirley Carroll F45 63:10  
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
45 4 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 38:02 Leamington C & AC
111 15 2 509 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 41:45 Team Balancise
136 19 3 649 Kathy Horsman F50 43:07 Bedford Harriers
189 28 4 1142 Tricia Garner F50 46:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
226 42 5 1146 Mel Bignell F50 49:23 Silson Joggers AC
254 59 6 1136 Lorraine Keet-Marsh F50 51:32 Wootton RR
263 65 7 671 Theresa Clark F50 52:49 Wellingborough & District AC
264 66 8 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 52:51 Wellingborough & District AC
296 89 9 1073 Jackie Horne F50 59:16 Northampton RR
313 98 10 1148 Mandy Dennis F50 63:10 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
138 20 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 43:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
183 27 2 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 46:04 Human Energy
236 46 3 575 Jane Goodey F55 49:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
251 56 4 1130 Lin Farrow F55 51:14 Harborough AC
261 64 5 375 Jane Partridge F55 52:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
265 67 6 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 52:53 Northampton RR
291 85 7 1162 Mary Davies F55 58:03 Northampton RR
292 86 8 150 Sally Hewitt F55 58:14 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
71 9 1 64 Angela Copson F60 39:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
243 50 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 50:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
272 72 3 1080 Gay Tresler F60 54:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
276 76 4 956 Pauline Dable F60 54:53 Kenilworth Runners
306 94 5 672 Valerie Cross F60 61:21 Rugby & Northampton AC