EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 5 July 2011 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
47 2 1 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 37:59 Coventry Godiva
56 3 2 774 Tanya Taylor FS 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
73 4 3 958 Wendy Webber FS 39:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
77 5 4 1157 Helen Talbot FS 39:40 Huncote Harriers
111 10 5 1059 Morag Larsen FS 41:44 Wootton RR
118 11 6 2109 Victoria Knight FS 42:06 Wootton RR
121 13 7 500 Andrea Sommer FS 42:13 Huncote Harriers
122 14 8 2040 Wendy Clark FS 42:15 Shenley Striders
193 23 9 1255 Amy Inchley FS 44:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
195 24 10 2107 Joanne Summerfield FS 45:05  
196 25 11 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 45:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
199 27 12 2081 Stephanie Potter FS 45:12  
201 28 13 1510 Heather Cooke FS 45:14 Silson Joggers AC
207 30 14 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:24 Northampton RR
221 34 15 1216 M Smith FS 45:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
225 36 16 1503 Sarah Clark FS 46:14 Silson Joggers AC
227 37 17 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 46:32 Daventry Road Runners
245 39 18 2127 Lisa Webb FS 47:19  
247 40 19 709 Kelly Burn FS 47:25 Wellingborough & District AC
270 49 20 2101 Sarah Jones FS 48:25 Bedford Harriers
277 51 21 453 Louise Kemp FS 48:44 Wellingborough & District AC
286 54 22 916 Christina Lawrence FS 49:18 Dunstable RR
303 61 23 118 Rebecca Fleckney FS 50:27 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
310 65 24 641 Karen Tomkins FS 50:40 Wellingborough & District AC
320 67 25 908 Karen Tincknell FS 51:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
331 70 26 1405 Selina Jones FS 51:58 Bearbrook Joggers
333 71 27 271 Kirsty Hewitt FS 52:00 Wellingborough & District AC
372 86 28 1115 Jo Bevan FS 55:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
378 90 29 527 Sally Mills FS 57:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
387 94 30 670 Stacey Pywell FS 58:11 Wellingborough & District AC
396 98 31 2111 Lisa Flynn FS 59:41  
404 105 32 1139 Kim Wakefield FS 63:24 Wootton RR
406 106 33 2094 Elizabeth Womach FS 65:12  
408 108 34 2030 Nicki Hughes FS 66:46  
413 111 35 85 Gina Metcalf FS 74:36  
416 113 36 2092 Gill Hornby FS 77:34  
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
87 7 1 882 Mallory English F20 40:38 Sphinx AC
400 101 2 2085 Abi Craig F20 61:41 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
38 1 1 1260 Kirsty Gallagher F35 36:58 Wootton RR
79 6 2 2076 Sarah Rendell F35 39:43 Alchester RC
96 8 3 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 41:02 Harborough AC
127 15 4 1457 Daisy Melville F35 42:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
171 19 5 254 Linda McDonald F35 44:15 Northbrook AC
174 20 6 1137 Natasha Wain F35 44:25 Wellingborough & District AC
192 22 7 962 Vicky Parsons F35 44:59 Wootton RR
212 31 8 471 Jo Greenslade F35 45:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
222 35 9 2058 Maria Calleia F35 45:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
243 38 10 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 47:15 Wootton RR
255 42 11 92 Jo Love F35 47:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
260 44 12 1581 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 48:06 Wootton RR
268 48 13 592 Nicole Clarke F35 48:19  
271 50 14 2117 Neasa Harman F35 48:32 Wootton RR
324 68 15 2110 Andrea Collingwood F35 51:32 Wootton RR
343 74 16 383 Kassia Gardner F35 52:53 Shenley Striders
358 80 17 389 Claire McDaid F35 54:15 Northampton RR
360 81 18 1000 Hannah Goves F35 54:32 Wootton RR
383 91 19 1077 Joanna Cummings F35 57:30 Northampton RR
391 96 20 132 Nicola Durose F35 59:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
401 102 21 2087 Sarah Grove F35 61:48 Wellingborough & District AC
402 103 22 1038 Janine Miles F35 62:28 Sphinx AC
409 109 23 2020 Gurinder Rai F35 66:46  
415 112 24 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 77:34  
417 114 25 2128 Michelle Lynch F35 78:11  
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
102 9 1 1159 Tracey Patmore F40 41:23 Team Balancise
119 12 2 525 Barbara Willison F40 42:10 Wootton RR
138 16 3 926 Julie Dixon F40 42:51 Wootton RR
146 17 4 113 Trudi Pike F40 43:10 Corby AC
188 21 5 2122 Julie Dalzell F40 44:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
217 33 6 1120 Annette Burgess F40 45:48 Wootton RR
281 52 7 1497 Marie Wilford F40 48:59 Huncote Harriers
282 53 8 312 Kate Evans F40 49:02 Spa Striders
288 55 9 1135 Karen Mehew F40 49:32 Wellingborough & District AC
293 56 10 917 Trudie Finch F40 49:44 Bedford Harriers
300 59 11 1094 Deana Loveridge F40 50:22 Wootton RR
307 62 12 2034 Gillian Sheppard F40 50:33 David Lloyd Redway Runners
335 72 13 322 Jeanette Vango F40 52:14 Corby AC
345 76 14 1590 Evelyn Donoghue F40 53:03 Wellingborough & District AC
355 78 15 1286 Elaine Palmer F40 53:58 Northampton RR
373 87 16 323 Sarah Coward F40 55:49 Wellingborough & District AC
399 100 17 2002 Kit Rapson F40 61:39 Silson Joggers AC
412 110 18 2121 Sue Healey F40 69:49 MK Lakeside Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
167 18 1 2125 Lee Clayson F45 44:07 Wootton RR
214 32 2 2097 Sarah Thorne F45 45:47 Dunstable RR
250 41 3 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 47:35 Corby AC
261 45 4 1378 Sharon Edghill F45 48:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 46 5 281 Deb Hulbert F45 48:14 Huncote Harriers
266 47 6 1582 Antoinette Keily F45 48:17 Wootton RR
294 57 7 1110 Madeleine Moutrie F45 49:56 Silson Joggers AC
295 58 8 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 50:04 Silson Joggers AC
301 60 9 1134 Deborah Varnfield F45 50:25 Wellingborough & District AC
308 63 10 422 Jackie King F45 50:36 Harborough AC
329 69 11 2074 Jen Lovesey F45 51:55 Bedford Harriers
369 84 12 306 Amanda Allen F45 55:28 Wellingborough & District AC
371 85 13 836 Sarah Warden F45 55:34 Wootton RR
375 88 14 385 Julie Cozens F45 56:27 Sphinx AC
386 93 15 2051 Anne Gray F45 58:07 Silson Joggers AC
389 95 16 2131 Hazel Cockerill F45 58:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
403 104 17 2044 Gill Williams F45 62:31  
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
204 29 1 902 Veronica Singleton F50 45:20 Bedford Harriers
317 66 2 1146 Mel Bignell F50 51:03 Silson Joggers AC
357 79 3 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 54:12 Wellingborough & District AC
366 83 4 671 Theresa Clark F50 55:14 Wellingborough & District AC
395 97 5 1240 Valerie Anslow F50 59:26 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
197 26 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 45:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
256 43 2 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 47:55 Human Energy
309 64 3 575 Jane Goodey F55 50:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
344 75 4 1130 Lin Farrow F55 52:56 Harborough AC
354 77 5 2061 Ursula Ghaleb F55 53:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
363 82 6 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 54:50 Northampton RR
384 92 7 1162 Mary Davies F55 57:30 Northampton RR
398 99 8 150 Sally Hewitt F55 61:25 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
337 73 1 1516 Lucia Hale F60 52:19 Wellingborough & District AC
376 89 2 1080 Gay Tresler F60 56:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
407 107 3 672 Valerie Cross F60 65:43 Rugby & Northampton AC