EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 5 July 2011 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 718 Joshua Bull M20 32:55 Derby AC
2 2 1 1132 Sean Fenwick M40 33:06 Harborough AC
3 3 1 2095 Simon Coombes MS 33:07 Leighton Buzzard AC
4 4 2 580 David Green MS 33:08 Kettering Harriers
5 5 2 2102 Robert Palmer M40 33:11  
6 6 3 522 Paul Farmer MS 33:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
7 7 4 727 Harvey Speed MS 34:22 Coventry Godiva
8 8 5 791 Emerson Combstock MS 34:33 Coventry Godiva
9 9 6 415 Carl Sommer MS 34:36 Huncote Harriers
10 10 3 1082 Steve Poole M40 34:38 Wootton RR
11 11 7 664 David Lipscomb MS 34:51 Olney Runners
12 12 8 1050 Ashley Miles MS 34:52 Sphinx AC
13 13 9 1302 Henry Hammond MS 35:03 Coventry Godiva
14 14 10 2072 James Drinkwater MS 35:06 Bedford & County AC
15 15 2 1312 Jonathan Goringe M20 35:12 Kettering Harriers
16 16 11 1085 Chris Wood MS 35:14 Silson Joggers AC
17 17 1 991 Lazloe Boden M50 35:20 Wootton RR
18 18 1 1230 Nick Pacey M45 35:21 Silson Joggers AC
19 19 12 1236 Daniel Webber MS 35:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
20 20 2 231 Greg Spellman M45 35:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 21 13 1256 Andrew Inchley MS 35:44 Leighton Buzzard AC
22 22 14 2079 Adam Atkins MS 35:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 4 1042 Phil West M40 35:56 Kettering Harriers
24 24 15 2055 Stephen Green MS 36:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 25 16 2033 Terry Stanley MS 36:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
26 26 17 2093 Mark Dowson MS 36:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
27 27 5 528 Richard Lack M40 36:14 Wootton RR
28 28 6 1448 Andy Pacey M40 36:16 Silson Joggers AC
29 29 18 1259 Simon Woodward MS 36:32 Silson Joggers AC
30 30 7 1126 Martin Gore M40 36:35 Harborough AC
31 31 19 2071 Paul Veitch MS 36:37 Riverside Runners
32 32 20 1301 Charles Howard MS 36:43 Wootton RR
33 33 21 2098 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 36:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
34 34 22 992 Matthew Clarke MS 36:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
35 35 23 2060 Chris Lazenby MS 36:54 Wootton RR
36 36 2 377 Terry Egan M50 36:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 37 24 2065 Lee Murphy MS 36:57 Luton AC
38 1 1 1260 Kirsty Gallagher F35 36:58 Wootton RR
39 38 8 633 Richard Fowler M40 36:59 Wootton RR
40 39 9 419 Chris Talbot M40 37:05 Huncote Harriers
41 40 10 623 Tony Letts M40 37:05 Northampton RR
42 41 3 1081 Ian Aunger M45 37:07 Nene Valley Harriers
43 42 25 475 Tobias Gehrke MS 37:35 Coventry Godiva
44 43 11 421 Ady King M40 37:41 Harborough AC
45 44 1 255 John Skelton M60 37:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 45 26 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 37:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
47 2 1 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 37:59 Coventry Godiva
48 46 12 2068 John Murphy M40 37:59 Dunstable RR
49 47 27 452 Jon Kemp MS 38:05 Wellingborough & District AC
50 48 4 574 David Parkins M45 38:12 Wootton RR
51 49 13 216 Gary Finch M40 38:15 Bedford Harriers
52 50 28 1066 Thomas Inchley MS 38:16 Leighton Buzzard AC
53 51 29 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 38:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 52 5 1362 Kevin Reboul M45 38:20 Silson Joggers AC
55 53 6 1276 J Darcy M45 38:23 Silson Joggers AC
56 3 2 774 Tanya Taylor FS 38:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 54 14 748 Steve Heighway M40 38:30 Wootton RR
58 55 30 2096 Peter Macrell MS 38:42 Leighton Buzzard AC
59 56 31 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 38:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 57 7 324 Andy Green M45 38:49 Team East Haddon
61 58 32 626 Matthew Smith MS 38:49 Kettering Harriers
62 59 33 119 Lynton Dawson MS 38:58 Northampton RR
63 60 3 629 Joe Devlin M50 39:00 Coventry Godiva
64 61 15 1151 Kemal Mehmet M40 39:02 Kettering Harriers
65 62 4 2067 Keith Hammond M50 39:12 Vegetarian C&AC
66 63 34 677 Simon Haywood MS 39:13 Ultramarathon
67 64 8 1093 Ian Gower M45 39:15 Coventry Godiva
68 65 1 503 Paul Wilkerson M55 39:24 Bedford & County AC
69 66 35 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 39:26 Shenley Striders
70 67 36 230 Gary Blaber MS 39:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
71 68 37 1217 P Adams MS 39:28 Team Balancise
72 69 38 1103 Neil Willsher MS 39:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 4 3 958 Wendy Webber FS 39:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
74 70 39 2080 Paul Smith MS 39:33 Northampton RR
75 71 9 2116 Mark Baker M45 39:37 Northbrook AC
76 72 40 1251 Nick Rose MS 39:39 Chester Tri Club
77 5 4 1157 Helen Talbot FS 39:40 Huncote Harriers
78 73 2 97 Alex Montgomery M55 39:42 Leamington C & AC
79 6 2 2076 Sarah Rendell F35 39:43 Alchester RC
80 74 41 1169 Ian Pheasey MS 39:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
81 75 42 631 Drew Sheffield MS 39:56 Wootton RR
82 76 43 837 Luboslav Krivacka MS 40:11  
83 77 16 1158 Neil Adams M40 40:14 Team Balancise
84 78 44 2100 Thomas Phelps MS 40:17 Silson Joggers AC
85 79 45 2123 Alan Humphries MS 40:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
86 80 46 2039 Dave Lazenby MS 40:24 Wootton RR
87 7 1 882 Mallory English F20 40:38 Sphinx AC
88 81 17 2043 Steve O'Reilly M40 40:41  
89 82 47 1128 Michael Carrea MS 40:43 Wootton RR
90 83 5 2070 Michael Hand M50 40:45 Dunstable RR
91 84 48 211 Greg Pakes MS 40:50  
92 85 10 2069 Mark Cornell M45 40:53 Dunstable RR
93 86 18 887 Will Raybould M40 40:55 Human Energy
94 87 19 1272 Gary McDaniels M40 40:55 Northampton RR
95 88 49 142 Richard Pillinger MS 41:02 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
96 8 3 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 41:02 Harborough AC
97 89 50 1517 Peter Williams MS 41:06 Wellingborough & District AC
98 90 20 1180 Christopher Petrie M40 41:12  
99 91 51 900 Steve Bonson MS 41:14 Team MK
100 92 21 1104 Tim Ellwood M40 41:16 Wellingborough & District AC
101 93 11 625 Graham Hollowell M45 41:19 Wootton RR
102 9 1 1159 Tracey Patmore F40 41:23 Team Balancise
103 94 52 2088 Jeff Ward MS 41:25 Team MK
104 95 22 844 Graham Garlick M40 41:26 Leamington C & AC
105 96 3 409 Philip Coy M55 41:29 Banbury Harriers
106 97 4 2075 Neil Lovesey M55 41:35 Bedford Harriers
107 98 12 28 Nigel Sheppard M45 41:39 Fetch Everyone Running Club
108 99 23 33 Richard Baldock M40 41:41  
109 100 53 756 Andrew Redden MS 41:43 Wellingborough & District AC
110 101 6 615 Neil McDonald M50 41:43 Wellingborough & District AC
111 10 5 1059 Morag Larsen FS 41:44 Wootton RR
112 102 13 871 Terry Allen M45 41:49  
113 103 54 2013 Charles Lavington MS 41:50  
114 104 14 693 Robert Burgess M45 41:54 Wootton RR
115 105 7 731 Richard Franks M50 41:55 Northampton RR
116 106 15 876 Justin Openshaw M45 41:59 Bedford Traktors
117 107 16 776 Robert McArthur M45 42:05 Corby AC
118 11 6 2109 Victoria Knight FS 42:06 Wootton RR
119 12 2 525 Barbara Willison F40 42:10 Wootton RR
120 108 55 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 42:11 Wootton RR
121 13 7 500 Andrea Sommer FS 42:13 Huncote Harriers
122 14 8 2040 Wendy Clark FS 42:15 Shenley Striders
123 109 56 1504 Richard Davies MS 42:16 Silson Joggers AC
124 110 57 2103 Richard Clark MS 42:16  
125 111 58 2132 Tom Castle MS 42:16  
126 112 59 8 Dave Tonks MS 42:24  
127 15 4 1457 Daisy Melville F35 42:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
128 113 8 750 Rodney Berry M50 42:28  
129 114 5 2003 Trevor Barnes M55 42:29 Silson Joggers AC
130 115 6 1015 Paul Mason M55 42:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
131 116 24 808 Simon Gurney M40 42:37 Shenley Striders
132 117 60 2133 Stuart Young MS 42:38  
133 118 2 1097 Kelvin Smith M60 42:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
134 119 61 2077 Gary Jacobs MS 42:42  
135 120 9 636 Pete Diamond M50 42:43 Wootton RR
136 121 10 1026 John Wilkinson M50 42:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
137 122 11 53 Graham Short M50 42:49 Bedford Harriers
138 16 3 926 Julie Dixon F40 42:51 Wootton RR
139 123 25 1144 Brian Gray M40 42:54  
140 124 62 2126 Paul Rigby MS 42:56  
141 125 7 2050 Don Gregory M55 43:00 Fairlands Valley Spartans
142 126 63 788 Peter Moor MS 43:01 Northampton RR
143 127 17 1494 Graeme Rolfe M45 43:06 Harborough AC
144 128 8 1114 Terry Peters M55 43:07 Wootton RR
145 129 64 2018 Geoff Hicks MS 43:08  
146 17 4 113 Trudi Pike F40 43:10 Corby AC
147 130 18 538 Geoff New M45 43:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
148 131 65 1257 Stewart Shears MS 43:15 Silson Joggers AC
149 132 26 1340 Allan Griffiths M40 43:21 Wellingborough & District AC
150 133 27 1153 Simon Douglass M40 43:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
151 134 19 1092 Alan Fordham M45 43:30 Harborough AC
152 135 66 282 Tom Roberts MS 43:33 Bedford & County AC
153 136 9 181 Terry Down M55 43:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
154 137 28 972 Steve Pritchard M40 43:36 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
155 138 10 2032 David Stanley M55 43:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
156 139 67 980 Tom Elliff MS 43:41 Human Energy
157 140 29 243 Guy Travers M40 43:43 Wellingborough & District AC
158 141 68 369 Israel Archuletta MS 43:44 Wellingborough & District AC
159 142 69 845 Steve Green MS 43:46 Kettering Harriers
160 143 70 2089 Giuseppe Giammalla MS 43:49 Kettering Harriers
161 144 3 2082 Fred Watt M60 43:52 Leighton Buzzard AC
162 145 12 1496 Andy Wilford M50 43:54 Huncote Harriers
163 146 20 1407 Steve Prior M45 43:55 Northampton RR
164 147 30 2036 Paul Lawrence M40 43:56  
165 148 71 2112 Paul Holland MS 44:01  
166 149 13 1241 Kevin Lewis M50 44:03 Wellingborough & District AC
167 18 1 2125 Lee Clayson F45 44:07 Wootton RR
168 150 14 1024 Gary Zuboky M50 44:11 Wellingborough & District AC
169 151 72 779 Simon Kirschner MS 44:12 Shenley Striders
170 152 31 1574 Scott McKenzie M40 44:13  
171 19 5 254 Linda McDonald F35 44:15 Northbrook AC
172 153 32 1349 Jonathan Gale M40 44:18 Silson Joggers AC
173 154 21 2063 Michael Spencer M45 44:23 Silson Joggers AC
174 20 6 1137 Natasha Wain F35 44:25 Wellingborough & District AC
175 155 22 151 Ron Armstrong M45 44:27 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
176 156 11 1013 Tony Keech M55 44:36 Human Energy
177 157 73 478 Matthew Brown MS 44:37 Wootton RR
178 158 15 2037 Stephen Howe M50 44:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
179 159 23 1156 Finn Hansen M45 44:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
180 160 24 1580 Neil Tate M45 44:43  
181 161 33 957 Mike Jackson M40 44:46 Dunstable RR
182 162 25 2064 Martin Veryard M45 44:48  
183 163 26 1112 Nigel Taylor M45 44:48 Corby AC
184 164 34 304 Steve Clarke M40 44:50 Shenley Striders
185 165 74 2130 Ian Davey MS 44:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
186 166 75 400 Stuart Shaw MS 44:54  
187 167 12 2084 John Brophy M55 44:54 Dunstable RR
188 21 5 2122 Julie Dalzell F40 44:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 168 35 2042 Liam Baldwin M40 44:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 169 16 363 Richard Thomas M50 44:56 Huncote Harriers
191 170 76 1418 Chris Williams MS 44:58 Leighton Buzzard AC
192 22 7 962 Vicky Parsons F35 44:59 Wootton RR
193 23 9 1255 Amy Inchley FS 44:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
194 171 36 524 Colin Harris M40 45:03 Wellingborough & District AC
195 24 10 2107 Joanne Summerfield FS 45:05  
196 25 11 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 45:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
197 26 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 45:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
198 172 13 286 Charles Jones M55 45:10 Northbrook AC
199 27 12 2081 Stephanie Potter FS 45:12  
200 173 1 106 John Thomas M70 45:12 Corby AC
201 28 13 1510 Heather Cooke FS 45:14 Silson Joggers AC
202 174 27 2083 Andrew Stephenson M45 45:14 Vale of Aylesbury
203 175 17 841 Mitch Timms M50 45:17 Sphinx AC
204 29 1 902 Veronica Singleton F50 45:20 Bedford Harriers
205 176 77 1237 Karl Chapman MS 45:24  
206 177 37 802 Paul Glaister M40 45:24 Wootton RR
207 30 14 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:24 Northampton RR
208 178 78 2011 David Oxtoby MS 45:26 Olney Runners
209 179 1 136 Phil Bevis M65 45:28 Banbury Harriers
210 180 38 1508 Mark Nicholls M40 45:36 Silson Joggers AC
211 181 28 743 Graham Tee M45 45:40 Wootton RR
212 31 8 471 Jo Greenslade F35 45:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
213 182 79 2066 James Slootweg MS 45:44 Wootton RR
214 32 2 2097 Sarah Thorne F45 45:47 Dunstable RR
215 183 18 1311 Peter Goringe M50 45:48 Kettering Harriers
216 184 80 1568 Chris Fulthorpe MS 45:48 Wootton RR
217 33 6 1120 Annette Burgess F40 45:48 Wootton RR
218 185 81 651 Mark Jennings MS 45:50  
219 186 82 2106 Neil Summerfield MS 45:53  
220 187 19 662 David Eaton M50 45:55 Corby AC
221 34 15 1216 M Smith FS 45:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
222 35 9 2058 Maria Calleia F35 45:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
223 188 83 2062 Damon Long MS 45:59 Wellingborough & District AC
224 189 29 842 Andy Cottrell M45 46:01 Ultramarathon
225 36 16 1503 Sarah Clark FS 46:14 Silson Joggers AC
226 190 84 639 Anthony Poncia MS 46:31 Kettering Harriers
227 37 17 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 46:32 Daventry Road Runners
228 191 20 1428 Graham King M50 46:35 Corby AC
229 192 85 212 Daniel Billingham MS 46:38  
230 193 86 637 Martin Newton MS 46:38 Wellingborough & District AC
231 194 21 1501 David  Jarrett M50 46:40 Silson Joggers AC
232 195 30 501 Andrew Berry M45 46:41  
233 196 22 904 Martin Lawrence M50 46:50 David Lloyd Redway Runners
234 197 39 707 Richard Pateman M40 46:57 Fetch Everyone Running Club
235 198 31 470 Marc Phillips M45 46:59  
236 199 87 2017 Daniel Baker MS 47:01  
237 200 23 1484 Dave Hardcastle M50 47:02 Wootton RR
238 201 40 632 Jason Mothersole M40 47:07  
239 202 14 100 David Davies M55 47:07 Wootton RR
240 203 41 253 David Cooper M40 47:08 Northbrook AC
241 204 88 499 James Brewin MS 47:10 Huncote Harriers
242 205 4 431 Steve Walsh M60 47:13 Vinci Construction
243 38 10 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 47:15 Wootton RR
244 206 2 486 Keith Cook M65 47:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
245 39 18 2127 Lisa Webb FS 47:19  
246 207 3 793 Patrick Neilan M65 47:22 Leighton Buzzard AC
247 40 19 709 Kelly Burn FS 47:25 Wellingborough & District AC
248 208 89 2057 Daniel Charteris-Black MS 47:27  
249 209 24 249 Neil Martin M50 47:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
250 41 3 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 47:35 Corby AC
251 210 25 1183 Michael Dowdy M50 47:39 Wootton RR
252 211 5 1549 D Hemwell M60 47:40 Kettering Harriers
253 212 90 647 Dean Shears MS 47:46  
254 213 32 268 Phil Atkins M45 47:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
255 42 11 92 Jo Love F35 47:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
256 43 2 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 47:55 Human Energy
257 214 91 2016 Lee Wooding MS 47:56  
258 215 42 734 Christopher Loake M40 48:04 Harborough AC
259 216 26 2108 Simon Heap M50 48:05  
260 44 12 1581 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 48:06 Wootton RR
261 45 4 1378 Sharon Edghill F45 48:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
262 217 15 868 Steve Smith M55 48:09  
263 218 6 2054 Kevin Connolly M60 48:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 46 5 281 Deb Hulbert F45 48:14 Huncote Harriers
265 219 33 1210 Paul Nealon M45 48:14 Huncote Harriers
266 47 6 1582 Antoinette Keily F45 48:17 Wootton RR
267 220 43 275 Robert Ward M40 48:17 Wootton RR
268 48 13 592 Nicole Clarke F35 48:19  
269 221 4 942 Richard Inchley M65 48:21 Leighton Buzzard AC
270 49 20 2101 Sarah Jones FS 48:25 Bedford Harriers
271 50 14 2117 Neasa Harman F35 48:32 Wootton RR
272 222 34 2009 Mike Howgego M45 48:34 Wootton RR
273 223 44 1040 Ian Townshend M40 48:37 Wootton RR
274 224 35 2090 David Kelly M45 48:38  
275 225 45 2115 Chris Cahill M40 48:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
276 226 36 1438 Peter Morgan M45 48:43 Sphinx AC
277 51 21 453 Louise Kemp FS 48:44 Wellingborough & District AC
278 227 27 1078 Clive Culling M50 48:47  
279 228 2 971 Brian Daniells M70 48:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
280 229 46 1145 R Taylor M40 48:57 Silson Joggers AC
281 52 7 1497 Marie Wilford F40 48:59 Huncote Harriers
282 53 8 312 Kate Evans F40 49:02 Spa Striders
283 230 37 1188 Stuart Mellows M45 49:04 Wellingborough & District AC
284 231 38 1195 Simon Murray M45 49:08 Bedford & County AC
285 232 92 2113 Austin Toon MS 49:10  
286 54 22 916 Christina Lawrence FS 49:18 Dunstable RR
287 233 28 673 Sam Cortese M50 49:22 Team East Haddon
288 55 9 1135 Karen Mehew F40 49:32 Wellingborough & District AC
289 234 39 970 Andrew Cooke M45 49:32 Human Energy
290 235 40 2056 John Wilcox M45 49:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 236 41 2049 Kevin Church M45 49:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
292 237 93 2047 Jake Glue MS 49:41  
293 56 10 917 Trudie Finch F40 49:44 Bedford Harriers
294 57 7 1110 Madeleine Moutrie F45 49:56 Silson Joggers AC
295 58 8 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 50:04 Silson Joggers AC
296 238 42 157 Paul Brook M45 50:10 Luton AC
297 239 3 155 Mick Clarke M70 50:17 Northampton RR
298 240 94 2053 John Webb MS 50:19  
299 241 47 161 Robin Frost M40 50:22 Wootton RR
300 59 11 1094 Deana Loveridge F40 50:22 Wootton RR
301 60 9 1134 Deborah Varnfield F45 50:25 Wellingborough & District AC
302 242 43 2014 John Savill M45 50:25  
303 61 23 118 Rebecca Fleckney FS 50:27 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
304 243 7 14 Ed  Hill M60 50:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
305 244 95 399 Gavin Hilton MS 50:31  
306 245 16 2099 Carl Baldwin M55 50:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
307 62 12 2034 Gillian Sheppard F40 50:33 David Lloyd Redway Runners
308 63 10 422 Jackie King F45 50:36 Harborough AC
309 64 3 575 Jane Goodey F55 50:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
310 65 24 641 Karen Tomkins FS 50:40 Wellingborough & District AC
311 246 29 1400 John Adams M50 50:46 Silson Joggers AC
312 247 17 436 Peter Butcher M55 50:48 Vinci Construction
313 248 96 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 50:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
314 249 97 2120 Russell Taverner MS 50:56  
315 250 98 2104 Louise Mansfield MS 50:56  
316 251 44 2124 Stephen Block M45 50:58 Fairlands Valley Spartans
317 66 2 1146 Mel Bignell F50 51:03 Silson Joggers AC
318 252 48 1264 James Anderson M40 51:10 Northampton RR
319 253 45 469 Martin Crook M45 51:14  
320 67 25 908 Karen Tincknell FS 51:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
321 254 49 1359 Robert Bateman M40 51:22 Northampton RR
322 255 50 2010 Rick Burbridge M40 51:25 Olney Runners
323 256 51 2015 Malcolm Holmes M40 51:29  
324 68 15 2110 Andrea Collingwood F35 51:32 Wootton RR
325 257 5 2073 James Taylor M65 51:39  
326 258 99 2086 Dom Coleman MS 51:41 Wellingborough & District AC
327 259 8 488 David Storer M60 51:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
328 260 100 487 Joseph Storer MS 51:48  
329 69 11 2074 Jen Lovesey F45 51:55 Bedford Harriers
330 261 30 432 Russell Matthews M50 51:57 Vinci Construction
331 70 26 1405 Selina Jones FS 51:58 Bearbrook Joggers
332 262 18 55 Joe Horsley M55 51:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
333 71 27 271 Kirsty Hewitt FS 52:00 Wellingborough & District AC
334 263 9 705 Colin Bricher M60 52:04 Northampton RR
335 72 13 322 Jeanette Vango F40 52:14 Corby AC
336 264 101 2029 Simon Parsons MS 52:19  
337 73 1 1516 Lucia Hale F60 52:19 Wellingborough & District AC
338 265 6 1238 Allan Lock M65 52:21 Silson Joggers AC
339 266 19 1001 Bill Goadsby M55 52:28 Daventry Road Runners
340 267 102 2021 Adriano De Vito MS 52:41  
341 268 103 2041 Matt Chester MS 52:43  
342 269 52 139 Adrian Spicer M40 52:49 Wellingborough & District AC
343 74 16 383 Kassia Gardner F35 52:53 Shenley Striders
344 75 4 1130 Lin Farrow F55 52:56 Harborough AC
345 76 14 1590 Evelyn Donoghue F40 53:03 Wellingborough & District AC
346 270 53 539 Steve Gordon M40 53:05  
347 271 104 2028 Daniel Hart MS 53:07  
348 272 10 2091 Tom Sullivan M60 53:13 Northampton RR
349 273 11 2035 Ian Sage M60 53:21 Dunstable RR
350 274 12 472 Daniel Van der Putten M60 53:23 Human Energy
351 275 105 2105 Paul King MS 53:26  
352 276 54 2119 Adam Jamieson M40 53:27 Olney Runners
353 277 20 1219 PS Norman M55 53:38  
354 77 5 2061 Ursula Ghaleb F55 53:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
355 78 15 1286 Elaine Palmer F40 53:58 Northampton RR
356 278 55 1531 Amos Hill M40 54:01 Wellingborough & District AC
357 79 3 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 54:12 Wellingborough & District AC
358 80 17 389 Claire McDaid F35 54:15 Northampton RR
359 279 106 2129 Robert Rayworth MS 54:32 Wootton RR
360 81 18 1000 Hannah Goves F35 54:32 Wootton RR
361 280 21 192 David Barratt M55 54:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
362 281 56 2114 Mark Glenn M40 54:45 Northampton RR
363 82 6 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 54:50 Northampton RR
364 282 107 2027 Alex Forbat MS 55:07  
365 283 108 2078 Chris Jones MS 55:11 Wellingborough & District AC
366 83 4 671 Theresa Clark F50 55:14 Wellingborough & District AC
367 284 57 386 Malcolm Kidby M40 55:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
368 285 109 2052 Steven Spencer MS 55:20 Vinci Construction
369 84 12 306 Amanda Allen F45 55:28 Wellingborough & District AC
370 286 4 638 Tom Marchi M70 55:29 Sphinx AC
371 85 13 836 Sarah Warden F45 55:34 Wootton RR
372 86 28 1115 Jo Bevan FS 55:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
373 87 16 323 Sarah Coward F40 55:49 Wellingborough & District AC
374 287 31 846 Paul Holgate M50 56:06 Fairlands Valley Spartans
375 88 14 385 Julie Cozens F45 56:27 Sphinx AC
376 89 2 1080 Gay Tresler F60 56:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
377 288 58 2012 Luke Burndred M40 56:41  
378 90 29 527 Sally Mills FS 57:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
379 289 110 111 Nathan Draper MS 57:17  
380 290 59 835 Will Hancock M40 57:20  
381 291 13 621 John Hullett M60 57:20 Wellingborough & District AC
382 292 32 765 Derek Smith M50 57:29 David Lloyd Redway Runners
383 91 19 1077 Joanna Cummings F35 57:30 Northampton RR
384 92 7 1162 Mary Davies F55 57:30 Northampton RR
385 293 7 857 David Oram M65 57:59 Harborough AC
386 93 15 2051 Anne Gray F45 58:07 Silson Joggers AC
387 94 30 670 Stacey Pywell FS 58:11 Wellingborough & District AC
388 294 111 2024 Ali Ross MS 58:17  
389 95 16 2131 Hazel Cockerill F45 58:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
390 295 22 1161 David Solomon M55 58:38 Northampton RR
391 96 20 132 Nicola Durose F35 59:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
392 296 112 2026 Fortunato Strumbo MS 59:17  
393 297 113 2022 Andrew Sharpe MS 59:17  
394 298 33 903 Peter Lawley M50 59:22 Bedford Harriers
395 97 5 1240 Valerie Anslow F50 59:26 Wellingborough & District AC
396 98 31 2111 Lisa Flynn FS 59:41  
397 299 1 244 Milford Callow M75 61:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
398 99 8 150 Sally Hewitt F55 61:25 Wellingborough & District AC
399 100 17 2002 Kit Rapson F40 61:39 Silson Joggers AC
400 101 2 2085 Abi Craig F20 61:41 Wellingborough & District AC
401 102 21 2087 Sarah Grove F35 61:48 Wellingborough & District AC
402 103 22 1038 Janine Miles F35 62:28 Sphinx AC
403 104 17 2044 Gill Williams F45 62:31  
404 105 32 1139 Kim Wakefield FS 63:24 Wootton RR
405 300 14 7 Steve Tonks M60 64:21  
406 106 33 2094 Elizabeth Womach FS 65:12  
407 107 3 672 Valerie Cross F60 65:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
408 108 34 2030 Nicki Hughes FS 66:46  
409 109 23 2020 Gurinder Rai F35 66:46  
410 301 46 572 Andrew Manning M45 66:56 Wellingborough & District AC
411 302 60 2019 Colin Lamond M40 67:01  
412 110 18 2121 Sue Healey F40 69:49 MK Lakeside Runners
413 111 35 85 Gina Metcalf FS 74:36  
414 303 34 2118 Fran Dowling M50 76:07  
415 112 24 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 77:34  
416 113 36 2092 Gill Hornby FS 77:34  
417 114 25 2128 Michelle Lynch F35 78:11