EMGP Harborough 5 - 14 June 2011 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
43 1 1 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:54 Coventry Godiva
52 2 2 967 Laura Johnson FS 31:42 Charnwood AC
67 4 3 958 Wendy Webber FS 32:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
76 6 4 674 Jasmine Lowdon FS 32:58 Wootton RR
80 9 5 1157 Helen Talbot FS 33:07 Huncote Harriers
86 10 6 1521 Stephanie Russell FS 33:16 Northampton RR
94 12 7 500 Andrea Sommer FS 33:34 Huncote Harriers
101 13 8 1059 Morag Larsen FS 33:59 Wootton RR
123 17 9 1498 Dawn Clark FS 34:36 Spa Striders
130 18 10 1510 Heather Cooke FS 34:59 Silson Joggers AC
158 26 11 1520 Lorna Waters FS 36:06 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
174 30 12 1503 Sarah Clark FS 36:34 Silson Joggers AC
186 31 13 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:08 Northampton RR
194 32 14 1562 Helen Newbery FS 37:34 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
198 35 15 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 37:46 Daventry Road Runners
211 37 16 1528 Alex Carter FS 38:24 Huncote Harriers
233 41 17 453 Louise Kemp FS 39:36 Wellingborough & District AC
235 42 18 1439 Natasha King FS 39:42 Silson Joggers AC
243 46 19 1262 Jo Lee FS 40:09 Northampton RR
257 53 20 709 Kelly Burn FS 40:50 Wellingborough & District AC
266 57 21 641 Karen Tomkins FS 41:30 Wellingborough & District AC
273 60 22 908 Karen Tincknell FS 42:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
281 64 23 1115 Jo Bevan FS 42:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
283 65 24 1561 Kat Lovelock FS 42:59 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
289 71 25 1553 Sarah Brooksbank FS 43:30 Charnwood AC
291 73 26 527 Sally Mills FS 43:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
319 87 27 1566 Rachel Bedell FS 46:39 Harborough AC
321 89 28 590 Laura Herbert FS 46:53 Huncote Harriers
326 91 29 267 Sian Pritchard FS 47:40 Coventry Godiva
329 92 30 1567 Hannah Bevan FS 48:22 Harborough AC
332 93 31 670 Stacey Pywell FS 48:40 Wellingborough & District AC
346 100 32 85 Gina Metcalf FS 58:09  
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
73 5 1 882 Mallory English F20 32:52 Sphinx AC
196 33 2 1478 Emily Taylor F20 37:39 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
78 8 1 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 33:00 Harborough AC
120 16 2 1457 Daisy Melville F35 34:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 25 3 254 Linda McDonald F35 36:03 Northbrook AC
161 27 4 1137 Natasha Wain F35 36:11 Wellingborough & District AC
165 28 5 962 Vicky Parsons F35 36:15 Wootton RR
169 29 6 471 Jo Greenslade F35 36:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
197 34 7 1537 Melissa Venables F35 37:41 Spa Striders
206 36 8 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 38:18 Wootton RR
255 51 9 1101 Alison Moxey F35 40:44 Kettering Harriers
288 70 10 1563 Clare Barton F35 43:11 Harborough AC
308 83 11 389 Claire McDaid F35 45:15 Northampton RR
324 90 12 1077 Joanna Cummings F35 47:25 Northampton RR
339 97 13 1038 Janine Miles F35 50:13 Sphinx AC
347 101 14 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 64:55  
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
105 14 1 1159 Tracey Patmore F40 34:06 Team Balancise
118 15 2 525 Barbara Willison F40 34:33 Wootton RR
142 21 3 113 Trudi Pike F40 35:29 Corby AC
238 43 4 917 Trudie Finch F40 39:51 Bedford Harriers
244 47 5 1481 Lisa Stone F40 40:10 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
260 54 6 1497 Marie Wilford F40 40:53 Huncote Harriers
270 59 7 1131 Jackie Timms F40 41:53 Sphinx AC
275 61 8 1543 Donna Argo F40 42:11  
278 62 9 1100 Amanda Marlow F40 42:28 Kettering Harriers
290 72 10 1286 Elaine Palmer F40 43:32 Northampton RR
295 75 11 1500 Tracey Shepherd F40 43:58 Corby AC
297 77 12 323 Sarah Coward F40 44:10 Wellingborough & District AC
298 78 13 270 Lisa Johnson F40 44:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
340 98 14 951 Heather Barrett F40 50:19 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
88 11 1 1485 Julie Lamb F45 33:20 Wigston Phoenix
223 39 2 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 38:52 Corby AC
227 40 3 1556 Hazel Buswell F45 39:00 Harborough AC
239 44 4 910 Ruth Bingham F45 39:53 Harborough AC
241 45 5 281 Deb Hulbert F45 40:04 Huncote Harriers
249 48 6 1185 Claire Todd F45 40:22 Silson Joggers AC
252 49 7 422 Jackie King F45 40:33 Harborough AC
254 50 8 1546 Jackie Lindsay F45 40:37 Spa Striders
256 52 9 1274 Josie Granger F45 40:49 Northampton RR
284 66 10 909 Jo Johnston F45 43:00 Harborough AC
286 68 11 1133 Diane Gill F45 43:06 Boston & District AC
296 76 12 836 Sarah Warden F45 44:07 Wootton RR
307 82 13 385 Julie Cozens F45 45:15 Sphinx AC
320 88 14 306 Amanda Allen F45 46:48 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
59 3 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 31:59 Leamington C & AC
140 19 2 509 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 35:23 Team Balancise
141 20 3 1228 K Brooks F50 35:24 Harborough AC
151 23 4 1488 Kym Wheeler F50 35:55 Corby AC
152 24 5 902 Veronica Singleton F50 35:56 Bedford Harriers
261 55 6 1146 Mel Bignell F50 40:59 Silson Joggers AC
267 58 7 1480 Sheona Smee F50 41:48 Silson Joggers AC
293 74 8 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 43:53 Wellingborough & District AC
299 79 9 671 Theresa Clark F50 44:27 Wellingborough & District AC
302 80 10 1547 Linda Lawton F50 44:41 Harborough AC
318 86 11 1526 Linda Moss F50 46:12 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
336 95 12 1240 Valerie Anslow F50 49:40 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
147 22 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 35:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
214 38 2 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 38:32 Human Energy
280 63 3 1130 Lin Farrow F55 42:45 Harborough AC
287 69 4 375 Jane Partridge F55 43:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
306 81 5 1539 Elaine Elliot F55 45:13  
335 94 6 150 Sally Hewitt F55 49:35 Wellingborough & District AC
343 99 7 1442 Shirley Williams F55 51:40 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
77 7 1 64 Angela Copson F60 33:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 56 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 41:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
285 67 3 1516 Lucia Hale F60 43:03 Wellingborough & District AC
314 84 4 956 Pauline Dable F60 45:53 Kenilworth Runners
317 85 5 1080 Gay Tresler F60 46:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
338 96 6 672 Valerie Cross F60 50:11 Rugby & Northampton AC