EMGP Harborough 5 - 14 June 2011 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1493 Ryan Kenny MS 25:43 Coventry Godiva
2 2 2 1532 Nigel Stirk MS 26:22 Tipton Harriers
3 3 3 1530 Alastair Smith MS 26:36 Coventry Godiva
5 5 4 580 David Green MS 26:52 Kettering Harriers
6 6 5 794 James Griggs MS 26:59 Coventry Godiva
7 7 6 1298 Andrew Robinson MS 27:15 Harborough AC
8 8 7 1289 Troy Garrity MS 27:34 Corby AC
9 9 8 1050 Ashley Miles MS 27:41 Sphinx AC
10 10 9 415 Carl Sommer MS 27:55 Huncote Harriers
11 11 10 1552 Martin Lewis MS 28:04 Poole Runners
13 13 11 1513 Karl Beardall MS 28:08 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
14 14 12 1358 Paul Birch MS 28:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 13 1302 Henry Hammond MS 28:32 Coventry Godiva
17 17 14 1256 Andrew Inchley MS 28:45 Leighton Buzzard AC
18 18 15 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 28:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 16 1236 Daniel Webber MS 28:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
21 21 17 1542 Jamie Strange MS 29:03 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
27 27 18 1309 Neal Humphreys MS 29:47 Corby AC
28 28 19 1301 Charles Howard MS 29:51 Wootton RR
31 31 20 475 Tobias Gehrke MS 30:10 Coventry Godiva
32 32 21 1535 Marvin Ryan MS 30:15 Huncote Harriers
33 33 22 1036 Justin Smith MS 30:22 Sphinx AC
36 36 23 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 30:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
37 37 24 452 Jon Kemp MS 30:40 Wellingborough & District AC
39 39 25 843 Alex Keenan MS 30:46 Sphinx AC
41 41 26 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 30:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 42 27 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:49 Shenley Striders
47 46 28 1103 Neil Willsher MS 31:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 47 29 1533 Joshua Smalley MS 31:19 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
50 49 30 1536 Chris Burke MS 31:28 Huncote Harriers
51 50 31 1554 Nick Strange MS 31:39 Huncote Harriers
54 52 32 119 Lynton Dawson MS 31:48 Northampton RR
57 55 33 1509 Andy Kirk MS 31:53 Silson Joggers AC
61 58 34 1540 David Frankland MS 32:01  
66 63 35 1527 Richard Martin MS 32:29 Ivanhoe Runners
71 67 36 1544 George Houghton MS 32:51  
79 71 37 1555 Melvin Hall MS 33:05 Wellingborough & District AC
81 72 38 1313 Tim Chambers MS 33:08  
87 77 39 1163 Michael Burke MS 33:18 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
90 79 40 1344 Mark Cherry MS 33:26  
93 82 41 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 33:33 Wootton RR
95 83 42 980 Tom Elliff MS 33:37 Human Energy
96 84 43 1089 Phil Nudds MS 33:40 Kettering Harriers
97 85 44 756 Andrew Redden MS 33:41 Wellingborough & District AC
99 87 45 703 Daniel Clarke MS 33:55 Daventry Road Runners
102 89 46 1128 Michael Carrea MS 34:00 Wootton RR
104 91 47 369 Israel Archuletta MS 34:05 Wellingborough & District AC
106 92 48 8 Dave Tonks MS 34:08  
109 95 49 1504 Richard Davies MS 34:16 Silson Joggers AC
110 96 50 521 Simon Hart MS 34:17 Huncote Harriers
111 97 51 1517 Peter Williams MS 34:19 Wellingborough & District AC
119 104 52 1108 Nicholas Turner-Henke MS 34:34 Harborough AC
121 105 53 1522 Paul Rigby MS 34:35  
127 110 54 788 Peter Moor MS 34:46 Northampton RR
132 114 55 360 Deepesh Patel MS 35:01 Wootton RR
135 117 56 1167 Richard Campbell MS 35:10  
139 121 57 845 Steve Green MS 35:21 Kettering Harriers
157 132 58 639 Anthony Poncia MS 36:06 Kettering Harriers
162 135 59 1557 Martin Ward MS 36:13 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
163 136 60 651 Mark Jennings MS 36:15  
172 143 61 1347 Matthew Anslow MS 36:33  
173 144 62 499 James Brewin MS 36:34 Huncote Harriers
179 149 63 637 Martin Newton MS 36:46 Wellingborough & District AC
185 155 64 1418 Chris Williams MS 36:55 Leighton Buzzard AC
201 166 65 1029 Alastair Mitchell MS 37:59  
210 174 66 647 Dean Shears MS 38:23  
213 176 67 1074 Simon Peart MS 38:31 Silson Joggers AC
215 177 68 655 Steve Foxon MS 38:33  
220 182 69 779 Simon Kirschner MS 38:43 Shenley Striders
222 184 70 487 Joseph Storer MS 38:52  
224 185 71 944 Kenny Anderson MS 38:52 Harborough AC
226 187 72 1345 Gareth Thomas MS 38:59  
253 204 73 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 40:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
300 221 74 1541 Paul Archibutt MS 44:27  
310 227 75 1538 CS Jones MS 45:38 Wellingborough & District AC
315 231 76 874 Matthew Hollis MS 45:58 Wellingborough & District AC
323 234 77 1551 Max Baynes MS 47:25  
327 236 78 1559 David Hulett MS 48:09  
337 242 79 1565 Billy Ling MS 49:48  
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
38 38 1 1152 Matt Driver M20 30:44 Harborough AC
69 65 2 1529 Jake Watson M20 32:48 Harborough AC