EMGP Harborough 5 - 14 June 2011 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
84 75 4 409 Philip Coy M55 33:13 Banbury Harriers
58 56 1 503 Paul Wilkerson M55 31:54 Bedford & County AC
30 30 8 216 Gary Finch M40 30:04 Bedford Harriers
129 112 13 53 Graham Short M50 34:54 Bedford Harriers
152 24 5 902 Veronica Singleton F50 35:56 Bedford Harriers
238 43 4 917 Trudie Finch F40 39:51 Bedford Harriers
330 238 35 903 Peter Lawley M50 48:24 Bedford Harriers
113 99 11 876 Justin Openshaw M45 34:22 Bedford Traktors
286 68 11 1133 Diane Gill F45 43:06 Boston & District AC
341 243 24 280 Andrew Bailey M55 51:03 Boston & District AC
52 2 2 967 Laura Johnson FS 31:42 Charnwood AC
289 71 25 1553 Sarah Brooksbank FS 43:30 Charnwood AC
8 8 7 1289 Troy Garrity MS 27:34 Corby AC
27 27 18 1309 Neal Humphreys MS 29:47 Corby AC
75 70 16 1280 Scott Magee M40 32:56 Corby AC
122 106 10 1292 Ian Robb M50 34:36 Corby AC
133 115 16 1112 Nigel Taylor M45 35:05 Corby AC
142 21 3 113 Trudi Pike F40 35:29 Corby AC
151 23 4 1488 Kym Wheeler F50 35:55 Corby AC
180 150 24 1427 Angus Snedden M45 36:47 Corby AC
182 152 21 662 David Eaton M50 36:51 Corby AC
184 154 1 106 John Thomas M70 36:53 Corby AC
190 159 23 1428 Graham King M50 37:29 Corby AC
223 39 2 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 38:52 Corby AC
277 216 34 1487 John Cummins M50 42:26 Corby AC
295 75 11 1500 Tracey Shepherd F40 43:58 Corby AC
312 229 13 1495 Roger Garrity M60 45:44 Corby AC
1 1 1 1493 Ryan Kenny MS 25:43 Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 1530 Alastair Smith MS 26:36 Coventry Godiva
6 6 5 794 James Griggs MS 26:59 Coventry Godiva
15 15 13 1302 Henry Hammond MS 28:32 Coventry Godiva
31 31 20 475 Tobias Gehrke MS 30:10 Coventry Godiva
43 1 1 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:54 Coventry Godiva
62 59 6 1093 Ian Gower M45 32:03 Coventry Godiva
326 91 29 267 Sian Pritchard FS 47:40 Coventry Godiva
99 87 45 703 Daniel Clarke MS 33:55 Daventry Road Runners
198 35 15 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 37:46 Daventry Road Runners
250 202 16 1001 Bill Goadsby M55 40:29 Daventry Road Runners
258 205 17 1271 Ian McKay M55 40:50 Desborough RR
348 247 16 1491 SJ Hibben M60 68:44 Desford Striders
159 133 19 28 Nigel Sheppard M45 36:10 Fetch Everyone Running Club
225 186 33 707 Richard Pateman M40 38:56 Fetch Everyone Running Club
13 13 11 1513 Karl Beardall MS 28:08 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
21 21 17 1542 Jamie Strange MS 29:03 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
48 47 29 1533 Joshua Smalley MS 31:19 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
87 77 39 1163 Michael Burke MS 33:18 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
134 116 3 1515 Terry Challoner M60 35:09 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
158 26 11 1520 Lorna Waters FS 36:06 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
162 135 59 1557 Martin Ward MS 36:13 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
194 32 14 1562 Helen Newbery FS 37:34 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
228 188 15 1483 JC Redfearn M55 39:07 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
244 47 5 1481 Lisa Stone F40 40:10 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
283 65 24 1561 Kat Lovelock FS 42:59 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
301 222 41 1482 Jonathon Stone M40 44:29 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
311 228 12 1492 R Young M60 45:44 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
318 86 11 1526 Linda Moss F50 46:12 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
331 239 23 1490 RJ Myring M55 48:36 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
4 4 1 1132 Sean Fenwick M40 26:41 Harborough AC
7 7 6 1298 Andrew Robinson MS 27:15 Harborough AC
22 22 4 1126 Martin Gore M40 29:13 Harborough AC
25 25 7 421 Ady King M40 29:41 Harborough AC
38 38 1 1152 Matt Driver M20 30:44 Harborough AC
55 53 4 1519 Shane Edge M50 31:52 Harborough AC
69 65 2 1529 Jake Watson M20 32:48 Harborough AC
78 8 1 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 33:00 Harborough AC
116 102 12 1494 Graeme Rolfe M45 34:27 Harborough AC
119 104 52 1108 Nicholas Turner-Henke MS 34:34 Harborough AC
141 20 3 1228 K Brooks F50 35:24 Harborough AC
143 122 17 1514 Cor Derks M45 35:36 Harborough AC
154 130 8 764 Chris Beasley M55 35:57 Harborough AC
196 33 2 1478 Emily Taylor F20 37:39 Harborough AC
203 168 26 1548 Nick Johnston M50 38:02 Harborough AC
212 175 28 131 David Ward M50 38:27 Harborough AC
216 178 31 734 Christopher Loake M40 38:36 Harborough AC
224 185 71 944 Kenny Anderson MS 38:52 Harborough AC
227 40 3 1556 Hazel Buswell F45 39:00 Harborough AC
239 44 4 910 Ruth Bingham F45 39:53 Harborough AC
246 199 38 1564 Peter Oliver M40 40:16 Harborough AC
252 49 7 422 Jackie King F45 40:33 Harborough AC
269 211 35 1499 Bobby Clydesdale M45 41:49 Harborough AC
280 63 3 1130 Lin Farrow F55 42:45 Harborough AC
284 66 10 909 Jo Johnston F45 43:00 Harborough AC
288 70 10 1563 Clare Barton F35 43:11 Harborough AC
302 80 10 1547 Linda Lawton F50 44:41 Harborough AC
305 225 36 1477 Maurice Taylor M45 45:08 Harborough AC
319 87 27 1566 Rachel Bedell FS 46:39 Harborough AC
322 233 22 1534 Barry Yarwood M55 47:05 Harborough AC
325 235 4 857 David Oram M65 47:33 Harborough AC
329 92 30 1567 Hannah Bevan FS 48:22 Harborough AC
49 48 10 1506 Mark Frost M40 31:23 Hermitage Harriers
328 237 43 1506 Mark Frost M40 48:09 Hermitage Harriers
85 76 9 1518 Tim Payne M45 33:15 Hinckley AC
68 64 14 887 Will Raybould M40 32:45 Human Energy
95 83 42 980 Tom Elliff MS 33:37 Human Energy
153 129 7 1013 Tony Keech M55 35:56 Human Energy
214 38 2 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 38:32 Human Energy
262 207 34 970 Andrew Cooke M45 41:06 Human Energy
276 215 10 472 Daniel Van der Putten M60 42:24 Human Energy
10 10 9 415 Carl Sommer MS 27:55 Huncote Harriers
32 32 21 1535 Marvin Ryan MS 30:15 Huncote Harriers
50 49 30 1536 Chris Burke MS 31:28 Huncote Harriers
51 50 31 1554 Nick Strange MS 31:39 Huncote Harriers
60 57 5 1155 Andy Ball M45 32:00 Huncote Harriers
80 9 5 1157 Helen Talbot FS 33:07 Huncote Harriers
94 12 7 500 Andrea Sommer FS 33:34 Huncote Harriers
107 93 10 1525 Kula Przezwanski M45 34:09 Huncote Harriers
110 96 50 521 Simon Hart MS 34:17 Huncote Harriers
128 111 12 1321 Colin Rimmer M50 34:51 Huncote Harriers
149 127 18 363 Richard Thomas M50 35:46 Huncote Harriers
160 134 20 1496 Andy Wilford M50 36:10 Huncote Harriers
173 144 62 499 James Brewin MS 36:34 Huncote Harriers
195 163 25 1210 Paul Nealon M45 37:38 Huncote Harriers
211 37 16 1528 Alex Carter FS 38:24 Huncote Harriers
241 45 5 281 Deb Hulbert F45 40:04 Huncote Harriers
260 54 6 1497 Marie Wilford F40 40:53 Huncote Harriers
321 89 28 590 Laura Herbert FS 46:53 Huncote Harriers
66 63 35 1527 Richard Martin MS 32:29 Ivanhoe Runners
199 164 5 955 Thomas Dable M60 37:51 Kenilworth Runners
314 84 4 956 Pauline Dable F60 45:53 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 4 580 David Green MS 26:52 Kettering Harriers
20 20 3 1042 Phil West M40 28:59 Kettering Harriers
53 51 11 1151 Kemal Mehmet M40 31:46 Kettering Harriers
96 84 43 1089 Phil Nudds MS 33:40 Kettering Harriers
124 107 14 1299 Paul Marlow M45 34:40 Kettering Harriers
139 121 57 845 Steve Green MS 35:21 Kettering Harriers
155 131 19 1560 Paul Young M50 36:00 Kettering Harriers
157 132 58 639 Anthony Poncia MS 36:06 Kettering Harriers
219 181 7 1549 D Hemwell M60 38:40 Kettering Harriers
248 201 33 1122 Rob Britten M45 40:18 Kettering Harriers
255 51 9 1101 Alison Moxey F35 40:44 Kettering Harriers
272 213 3 1550 Terry Coleman M65 41:55 Kettering Harriers
278 62 9 1100 Amanda Marlow F40 42:28 Kettering Harriers
44 43 3 879 Nick Tawney M50 30:56 Leamington C & AC
59 3 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 31:59 Leamington C & AC
65 62 2 97 Alex Montgomery M55 32:13 Leamington C & AC
91 80 18 844 Graham Garlick M40 33:27 Leamington C & AC
170 141 20 1129 Jonathan Wilkinson M45 36:25 Leamington C & AC
74 69 3 1303 Rob Milstead M55 32:55 Leicester Roadhoggs
137 119 14 451 Dave Lodwick M50 35:14 Leicester Roadhoggs
181 151 27 144 Jon Heap M40 36:50 Leicester Roadhoggs
17 17 14 1256 Andrew Inchley MS 28:45 Leighton Buzzard AC
185 155 64 1418 Chris Williams MS 36:55 Leighton Buzzard AC
204 169 1 793 Patrick Neilan M65 38:06 Leighton Buzzard AC
259 206 2 942 Richard Inchley M65 40:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
316 232 14 107 Paul Thomas M60 46:04 Leighton Fun Runners
247 200 32 157 Paul Brook M45 40:17 Luton AC
18 18 15 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 28:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 16 1236 Daniel Webber MS 28:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
34 34 1 255 John Skelton M60 30:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
36 36 23 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 30:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 41 26 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 30:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 60 7 1021 Chris Mahon M45 32:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
67 4 3 958 Wendy Webber FS 32:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
115 101 2 1097 Kelvin Smith M60 34:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
126 109 15 538 Geoff New M45 34:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
144 123 6 181 Terry Down M55 35:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
147 22 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 35:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
169 29 6 471 Jo Greenslade F35 36:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
200 165 26 268 Phil Atkins M45 37:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
202 167 6 820 Jim Miller M60 38:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
251 203 8 14 Ed  Hill M60 40:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
253 204 73 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 40:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
265 209 9 488 David Storer M60 41:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
273 60 22 908 Karen Tincknell FS 42:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
274 214 3 971 Brian Daniells M70 42:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
281 64 23 1115 Jo Bevan FS 42:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
292 219 20 192 David Barratt M55 43:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
313 230 42 386 Malcolm Kidby M40 45:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
334 241 1 244 Milford Callow M75 49:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
114 100 5 1086 Martin Judge M55 34:25 Massey Ferguson RC
178 148 11 458 Philip Lloyd M55 36:45 Midland Masters AC
35 35 9 1235 Andy Blaize M40 30:29 Northampton RR
54 52 32 119 Lynton Dawson MS 31:48 Northampton RR
86 10 6 1521 Stephanie Russell FS 33:16 Northampton RR
98 86 8 731 Richard Franks M50 33:45 Northampton RR
127 110 54 788 Peter Moor MS 34:46 Northampton RR
176 146 22 1407 Steve Prior M45 36:37 Northampton RR
186 31 13 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:08 Northampton RR
240 196 2 155 Mick Clarke M70 40:04 Northampton RR
243 46 19 1262 Jo Lee FS 40:09 Northampton RR
256 52 9 1274 Josie Granger F45 40:49 Northampton RR
290 72 10 1286 Elaine Palmer F40 43:32 Northampton RR
308 83 11 389 Claire McDaid F35 45:15 Northampton RR
324 90 12 1077 Joanna Cummings F35 47:25 Northampton RR
344 245 36 943 Alan Hackett M50 53:39 Northampton RR
156 25 3 254 Linda McDonald F35 36:03 Northbrook AC
164 137 9 286 Charles Jones M55 36:15 Northbrook AC
234 193 35 253 David Cooper M40 39:40 Northbrook AC
11 11 10 1552 Martin Lewis MS 28:04 Poole Runners
14 14 12 1358 Paul Birch MS 28:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 1 231 Greg Spellman M45 28:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 29 2 377 Terry Egan M50 30:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
47 46 28 1103 Neil Willsher MS 31:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
64 61 13 634 Aaron Lincoln M40 32:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 7 1 64 Angela Copson F60 33:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
120 16 2 1457 Daisy Melville F35 34:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 56 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 41:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
264 208 32 978 Brian Malin M50 41:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
279 217 19 55 Joe Horsley M55 42:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
287 69 4 375 Jane Partridge F55 43:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
291 73 26 527 Sally Mills FS 43:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
298 78 13 270 Lisa Johnson F40 44:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
317 85 5 1080 Gay Tresler F60 46:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
338 96 6 672 Valerie Cross F60 50:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
342 244 37 1061 Jon Wright M45 51:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 42 27 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:49 Shenley Striders
171 142 26 304 Steve Clarke M40 36:29 Shenley Striders
220 182 69 779 Simon Kirschner MS 38:43 Shenley Striders
46 45 4 1362 Kevin Reboul M45 31:10 Silson Joggers AC
57 55 33 1509 Andy Kirk MS 31:53 Silson Joggers AC
89 78 6 1243 David Coates M50 33:24 Silson Joggers AC
109 95 49 1504 Richard Davies MS 34:16 Silson Joggers AC
112 98 21 1502 David  Morley M40 34:20 Silson Joggers AC
130 18 10 1510 Heather Cooke FS 34:59 Silson Joggers AC
131 113 22 1349 Jonathan Gale M40 35:00 Silson Joggers AC
145 124 16 1507 Andrew Hoare M50 35:41 Silson Joggers AC
168 140 25 1508 Mark Nicholls M40 36:20 Silson Joggers AC
174 30 12 1503 Sarah Clark FS 36:34 Silson Joggers AC
205 170 27 1501 David  Jarrett M50 38:09 Silson Joggers AC
213 176 67 1074 Simon Peart MS 38:31 Silson Joggers AC
235 42 18 1439 Natasha King FS 39:42 Silson Joggers AC
236 194 36 1145 R Taylor M40 39:47 Silson Joggers AC
237 195 30 1400 John Adams M50 39:49 Silson Joggers AC
249 48 6 1185 Claire Todd F45 40:22 Silson Joggers AC
261 55 6 1146 Mel Bignell F50 40:59 Silson Joggers AC
267 58 7 1480 Sheona Smee F50 41:48 Silson Joggers AC
343 99 7 1442 Shirley Williams F55 51:40 Silson Joggers AC
40 40 2 867 Trevor Wilkinson M45 30:48 Spa Striders
123 17 9 1498 Dawn Clark FS 34:36 Spa Striders
197 34 7 1537 Melissa Venables F35 37:41 Spa Striders
217 179 28 1545 Dave Lindsay M45 38:37 Spa Striders
254 50 8 1546 Jackie Lindsay F45 40:37 Spa Striders
9 9 8 1050 Ashley Miles MS 27:41 Sphinx AC
33 33 22 1036 Justin Smith MS 30:22 Sphinx AC
39 39 25 843 Alex Keenan MS 30:46 Sphinx AC
70 66 5 918 Trevor Clark M50 32:50 Sphinx AC
73 5 1 882 Mallory English F20 32:52 Sphinx AC
138 120 15 841 Mitch Timms M50 35:18 Sphinx AC
183 153 28 948 Charlie Foster M40 36:51 Sphinx AC
231 191 30 1438 Peter Morgan M45 39:17 Sphinx AC
270 59 7 1131 Jackie Timms F40 41:53 Sphinx AC
303 223 4 638 Tom Marchi M70 44:52 Sphinx AC
307 82 13 385 Julie Cozens F45 45:15 Sphinx AC
339 97 13 1038 Janine Miles F35 50:13 Sphinx AC
340 98 14 951 Heather Barrett F40 50:19 Sphinx AC
72 68 15 1158 Neil Adams M40 32:51 Team Balancise
83 74 8 512 Martin Hamilton M45 33:10 Team Balancise
105 14 1 1159 Tracey Patmore F40 34:06 Team Balancise
140 19 2 509 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 35:23 Team Balancise
45 44 3 324 Andy Green M45 30:59 Team East Haddon
218 180 29 1558 R Watkinson M45 38:38 Team East Haddon
245 198 31 673 Sam Cortese M50 40:11 Team East Haddon
271 212 33 1512 Andrew Pate M50 41:54 Team East Haddon
2 2 2 1532 Nigel Stirk MS 26:22 Tipton Harriers
37 37 24 452 Jon Kemp MS 30:40 Wellingborough & District AC
79 71 37 1555 Melvin Hall MS 33:05 Wellingborough & District AC
92 81 7 1064 Simon Hobday M50 33:29 Wellingborough & District AC
97 85 44 756 Andrew Redden MS 33:41 Wellingborough & District AC
100 88 9 615 Neil McDonald M50 33:59 Wellingborough & District AC
104 91 47 369 Israel Archuletta MS 34:05 Wellingborough & District AC
111 97 51 1517 Peter Williams MS 34:19 Wellingborough & District AC
146 125 17 1241 Kevin Lewis M50 35:43 Wellingborough & District AC
148 126 24 1340 Allan Griffiths M40 35:45 Wellingborough & District AC
150 128 18 1168 Phil Farley M45 35:49 Wellingborough & District AC
161 27 4 1137 Natasha Wain F35 36:11 Wellingborough & District AC
179 149 63 637 Martin Newton MS 36:46 Wellingborough & District AC
188 157 12 954 Tony Hale M55 37:20 Wellingborough & District AC
229 189 34 524 Colin Harris M40 39:08 Wellingborough & District AC
233 41 17 453 Louise Kemp FS 39:36 Wellingborough & District AC
257 53 20 709 Kelly Burn FS 40:50 Wellingborough & District AC
266 57 21 641 Karen Tomkins FS 41:30 Wellingborough & District AC
285 67 3 1516 Lucia Hale F60 43:03 Wellingborough & District AC
293 74 8 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 43:53 Wellingborough & District AC
294 220 40 1531 Amos Hill M40 43:55 Wellingborough & District AC
297 77 12 323 Sarah Coward F40 44:10 Wellingborough & District AC
299 79 9 671 Theresa Clark F50 44:27 Wellingborough & District AC
304 224 11 621 John Hullett M60 45:04 Wellingborough & District AC
310 227 75 1538 CS Jones MS 45:38 Wellingborough & District AC
315 231 76 874 Matthew Hollis MS 45:58 Wellingborough & District AC
320 88 14 306 Amanda Allen F45 46:48 Wellingborough & District AC
332 93 31 670 Stacey Pywell FS 48:40 Wellingborough & District AC
335 94 6 150 Sally Hewitt F55 49:35 Wellingborough & District AC
336 95 12 1240 Valerie Anslow F50 49:40 Wellingborough & District AC
345 246 38 572 Andrew Manning M45 54:26 Wellingborough & District AC
88 11 1 1485 Julie Lamb F45 33:20 Wigston Phoenix
12 12 2 1082 Steve Poole M40 28:07 Wootton RR
23 23 5 528 Richard Lack M40 29:22 Wootton RR
24 24 6 633 Richard Fowler M40 29:34 Wootton RR
26 26 1 991 Lazloe Boden M50 29:43 Wootton RR
28 28 19 1301 Charles Howard MS 29:51 Wootton RR
76 6 4 674 Jasmine Lowdon FS 32:58 Wootton RR
93 82 41 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 33:33 Wootton RR
101 13 8 1059 Morag Larsen FS 33:59 Wootton RR
102 89 46 1128 Michael Carrea MS 34:00 Wootton RR
118 15 2 525 Barbara Willison F40 34:33 Wootton RR
125 108 11 1160 Clive Steffen M50 34:41 Wootton RR
132 114 55 360 Deepesh Patel MS 35:01 Wootton RR
136 118 23 416 Stephen Young M40 35:13 Wootton RR
165 28 5 962 Vicky Parsons F35 36:15 Wootton RR
166 138 10 1114 Terry Peters M55 36:17 Wootton RR
177 147 23 743 Graham Tee M45 36:37 Wootton RR
187 156 22 636 Pete Diamond M50 37:16 Wootton RR
191 160 13 100 David Davies M55 37:31 Wootton RR
193 162 25 1484 Dave Hardcastle M50 37:33 Wootton RR
206 36 8 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 38:18 Wootton RR
207 171 30 1040 Ian Townshend M40 38:18 Wootton RR
230 190 29 1183 Michael Dowdy M50 39:14 Wootton RR
296 76 12 836 Sarah Warden F45 44:07 Wootton RR