EMGP Corby 5 - 24 May 2011 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
50 1 1 967 Laura Johnson FS 31:11 Charnwood AC
56 2 2 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 31:25 Coventry Godiva
82 5 3 958 Wendy Webber FS 32:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
98 9 4 1290 Rebecca Hall FS 33:29 Corby AC
115 11 5 500 Andrea Sommer FS 34:10 Huncote Harriers
150 15 6 1510 Heather Cooke FS 35:38 Silson Joggers AC
168 18 7 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 36:22 Northampton RR
182 22 8 1503 Sarah Clark FS 36:55 Silson Joggers AC
195 23 9 1342 Bryna Holmes FS 37:15 Wellingborough & District AC
206 26 10 709 Kelly Burn FS 37:50 Wellingborough & District AC
210 27 11 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 37:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
221 30 12 1216 M Smith FS 38:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
225 31 13 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 39:00 Daventry Road Runners
249 38 14 1351 Ellie Lock FS 40:28 Silson Joggers AC
256 41 15 453 Louise Kemp FS 40:42 Wellingborough & District AC
262 44 16 1304 Alison Tay FS 40:46 Silson Joggers AC
270 47 17 1124 Hollie Harman FS 41:32 Kettering Harriers
273 48 18 641 Karen Tomkins FS 41:35 Wellingborough & District AC
284 53 19 257 Laura Norman FS 42:15 Wootton RR
286 54 20 648 Laura Burton FS 42:19 Wellingborough & District AC
293 57 21 908 Karen Tincknell FS 43:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
307 66 22 527 Sally Mills FS 44:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
325 79 23 267 Sian Pritchard FS 46:56 Coventry Godiva
328 81 24 670 Stacey Pywell FS 47:19 Wellingborough & District AC
333 84 25 1283 Laura Saberton FS 49:13 Thorney RC
352 95 26 85 Gina Metcalf FS 57:57  
353 96 27 807 Claire Spokes FS 58:57 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
104 10 1 882 Mallory English F20 33:40 Sphinx AC
204 25 2 873 Elsie Butler F20 37:36 Charnwood AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
87 7 1 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 33:04 Harborough AC
95 8 2 269 Jenni Muston F35 33:25 Charnwood AC
116 12 3 1357 Hayley Veasey F35 34:13 Corby AC
157 16 4 962 Vicky Parsons F35 35:53 Wootton RR
177 20 5 1137 Natasha Wain F35 36:42 Wellingborough & District AC
200 24 6 471 Jo Greenslade F35 37:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
217 29 7 1314 Emma Murphy F35 38:45 Wellingborough & District AC
236 33 8 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 39:42 Wootton RR
243 35 9 1101 Alison Moxey F35 40:10 Kettering Harriers
294 58 10 1331 Faith Button F35 43:14 Wootton RR
296 60 11 1325 Sam Clarke F35 43:20 Wellingborough & District AC
298 62 12 1140 Maxine Hill F35 43:44 Wootton RR
315 71 13 389 Claire McDaid F35 46:02 Northampton RR
316 72 14 1354 Kerrie Bell F35 46:16 Yaxley RR
318 73 15 132 Nicola Durose F35 46:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
323 78 16 1077 Joanna Cummings F35 46:49 Northampton RR
327 80 17 1326 Hazel Ford F35 47:14  
334 85 18 589 Laura Jeffs F35 49:27 Huncote Harriers
341 89 19 1038 Janine Miles F35 50:34 Sphinx AC
343 91 20 1295 Julie English F35 51:03 Corby AC
354 97 21 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 64:45  
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
125 13 1 113 Trudi Pike F40 34:37 Corby AC
137 14 2 525 Barbara Willison F40 35:02 Wootton RR
180 21 5 1277 Margaret Mulholland F40 36:47 Corby AC
244 36 4 917 Trudie Finch F40 40:11 Bedford Harriers
280 51 5 1100 Amanda Marlow F40 42:05 Kettering Harriers
288 55 6 1346 Donna Argo F40 42:34  
295 59 7 1094 Deana Loveridge F40 43:17 Wootton RR
308 67 8 270 Lisa Johnson F40 44:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
309 68 9 1286 Elaine Palmer F40 44:56 Northampton RR
337 87 10 1294 Kate Herd F40 49:55 Corby AC
345 93 11 1037 Maggie Morgan F40 52:29 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
83 6 1 1002 Zara Hyde-Peters F45 32:58 Coventry Godiva
216 28 2 1352 Unity Harding F45 38:43 Harborough AC
248 37 3 281 Deb Hulbert F45 40:16 Huncote Harriers
250 39 4 1110 Madeleine Moutrie F45 40:29 Silson Joggers AC
253 40 5 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 40:39 Silson Joggers AC
257 42 6 1134 Deborah Varnfield F45 40:43 Wellingborough & District AC
260 43 7 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 40:43 Corby AC
267 45 8 1261 Elaine Dawes F45 41:16 Wellingborough & District AC
275 49 9 1274 Josie Granger F45 41:39 Northampton RR
282 52 10 909 Jo Johnston F45 42:09 Harborough AC
297 61 11 622 Wendy Parker F45 43:30 Northampton RR
299 63 12 836 Sarah Warden F45 43:49 Wootton RR
319 74 13 1285 Fiona Kinder F45 46:39 Wootton RR
331 82 14 306 Amanda Allen F45 48:07 Wellingborough & District AC
338 88 15 1316 Helen Blackburn F45 50:01 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
64 3 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 31:44 Leamington C & AC
165 17 2 902 Veronica Singleton F50 36:10 Bedford Harriers
238 34 3 1142 Tricia Garner F50 39:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
278 50 4 1146 Mel Bignell F50 41:52 Silson Joggers AC
310 69 5 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 44:58 Wellingborough & District AC
320 75 6 671 Theresa Clark F50 46:41 Wellingborough & District AC
322 77 7 1073 Jackie Horne F50 46:48 Northampton RR
336 86 8 1240 Valerie Anslow F50 49:52 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
175 19 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 36:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
230 32 2 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 39:25 Human Energy
269 46 3 575 Jane Goodey F55 41:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 56 4 1130 Lin Farrow F55 43:07 Harborough AC
300 64 5 375 Jane Partridge F55 43:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
302 65 6 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 44:08 Northampton RR
332 83 7 1162 Mary Davies F55 48:37 Northampton RR
344 92 8 1327 Gillian Holmes F55 52:05 Thorney RC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
76 4 1 64 Angela Copson F60 32:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
311 70 2 1080 Gay Tresler F60 45:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
321 76 3 1279 A Roe F60 46:45  
342 90 4 1336 Ann Dickson F60 50:56 Northampton RR
348 94 5 1273 Sandra Butler F60 55:06 Ramsey RR