EMGP Corby 5 - 24 May 2011 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 580 David Green MS 26:57 Kettering Harriers
4 4 2 664 David Lipscomb MS 27:18 Olney Runners
5 5 3 1278 Chris Curtis MS 27:32 Corby AC
6 6 4 1289 Troy Garrity MS 27:36 Corby AC
7 7 5 1298 Andrew Robinson MS 27:56 Harborough AC
8 8 6 1050 Ashley Miles MS 27:58 Sphinx AC
10 10 7 1315 Matthew Almond MS 28:13 Coventry Godiva
11 11 8 415 Carl Sommer MS 28:14 Huncote Harriers
12 12 9 729 Daniel Clarke MS 28:18 Coventry Godiva
14 14 10 791 Emerson Combstock MS 28:22 Coventry Godiva
15 15 11 1117 Daniel Pebody MS 28:27 Cherwell Runners
18 18 12 1358 Paul Birch MS 28:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 13 1288 N Barnett MS 29:04 Wellingborough & District AC
20 20 14 1302 Henry Hammond MS 29:11 Coventry Godiva
22 22 15 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 29:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 16 1306 Ben Malia MS 29:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 17 1085 Chris Wood MS 29:37 Silson Joggers AC
28 28 18 1309 Neal Humphreys MS 29:45 Corby AC
30 30 19 1236 Daniel Webber MS 29:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 32 20 1259 Simon Woodward MS 29:53 Silson Joggers AC
39 39 21 1310 Dan Taylor MS 30:19 Silson Joggers AC
42 42 22 452 Jon Kemp MS 30:32 Wellingborough & District AC
44 44 23 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 30:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
45 45 24 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 30:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 46 25 1301 Charles Howard MS 30:57 Wootton RR
47 47 26 1036 Justin Smith MS 31:03 Sphinx AC
53 52 27 1343 Adam Brooks MS 31:19 Harborough AC
57 55 28 626 Matthew Smith MS 31:27 Kettering Harriers
59 57 29 1070 Charlie May MS 31:32 Vale of Aylesbury
65 62 30 1320 Oliver Slater MS 31:45 Nene Valley Harriers
66 63 31 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:55 Shenley Striders
67 64 32 1509 Andy Kirk MS 31:57 Silson Joggers AC
69 66 33 1169 Ian Pheasey MS 32:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 67 34 1106 Steve Milner MS 32:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 73 35 1356 David Bell MS 32:38 Yaxley RR
78 74 36 119 Lynton Dawson MS 32:40 Northampton RR
84 78 37 1171 Mark Fowler MS 33:00 Wootton RR
91 84 38 869 Adrian Maidment MS 33:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
92 85 39 1217 P Adams MS 33:22 Team Balancise
93 86 40 918 Trevor Clark MS 33:22 Sphinx AC
96 88 41 1123 Sean Gallagher MS 33:27 Kettering Harriers
99 90 42 1226 Nathan Smith MS 33:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
101 92 43 1089 Phil Nudds MS 33:38 Kettering Harriers
103 94 44 1128 Michael Carrea MS 33:40 Wootton RR
109 99 45 1504 Richard Davies MS 33:56 Silson Joggers AC
112 102 46 400 Stuart Shaw MS 34:04  
114 104 47 703 Daniel Clarke MS 34:08 Daventry Road Runners
117 105 48 1344 Mark Cherry MS 34:16  
120 108 49 1267 Lee Hetherington MS 34:19  
121 109 50 1313 Tim Chambers MS 34:25  
124 112 51 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 34:28 Wootton RR
127 114 52 1257 Stewart Shears MS 34:44 Silson Joggers AC
130 117 53 478 Matthew Brown MS 34:46 Wootton RR
131 118 54 1108 Nicholas Turner-Henke MS 34:52 Harborough AC
134 121 55 369 Israel Archuletta MS 34:59 Wellingborough & District AC
136 123 56 980 Tom Elliff MS 35:02 Human Energy
138 124 57 521 Simon Hart MS 35:06 Huncote Harriers
142 128 58 1184 Mark Kennedy MS 35:14 Northampton RR
146 132 59 637 Martin Newton MS 35:30 Wellingborough & District AC
148 134 60 788 Peter Moor MS 35:31 Northampton RR
149 135 61 651 Mark Jennings MS 35:34  
158 142 62 756 Andrew Redden MS 35:55 Wellingborough & District AC
167 150 63 1347 Matthew Anslow MS 36:19  
172 154 64 1348 Raj Karsandas MS 36:34  
174 156 65 1275 Wayne Hackett MS 36:39 Silson Joggers AC
178 158 66 757 Nick Bellamy MS 36:45 Northants Tri
186 164 67 95 Sam Daniells MS 37:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
187 165 68 639 Anthony Poncia MS 37:06 Kettering Harriers
188 166 69 499 James Brewin MS 37:07 Huncote Harriers
189 167 70 866 Ben Matthews MS 37:08  
191 169 71 779 Simon Kirschner MS 37:11 Shenley Striders
209 183 72 1333 Nick McHugh MS 37:53 Wellingborough & District AC
213 186 73 212 Daniel Billingham MS 38:02  
226 195 74 1074 Simon Peart MS 39:01 Silson Joggers AC
228 197 75 1029 Alastair Mitchell MS 39:14  
233 201 76 655 Steve Foxon MS 39:37  
240 206 77 392 Adam Sonn MS 39:53 Kettering Harriers
251 212 78 399 Gavin Hilton MS 40:35  
252 213 79 647 Dean Shears MS 40:36  
255 215 80 1341 Simon Brown MS 40:41  
271 224 81 1365 Gareth Barkley MS 41:34 Kettering Harriers
272 225 82 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 41:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
274 226 83 114 Tom Fitzgerald MS 41:37  
292 236 84 1291 JJ Cummins MS 43:09 Corby AC
303 238 85 94 Alistair Gould MS 44:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
330 249 86 1350 Andy Shears MS 48:03 Met Police
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
9 9 1 1312 Jonathan Goringe M20 28:09 Kettering Harriers
24 24 2 797 Cory Tompkins M20 29:28 Wellingborough & District AC
29 29 3 1152 Matt Driver M20 29:47 Harborough AC
43 43 4 1322 Steven Broom M20 30:38 Corby AC
183 161 5 1204 Seyed Salary M20 36:58