EMGP Corby 5 - 24 May 2011 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 659 Gordon Lee M40 26:42 Leicester Coritanian
2 2 1 580 David Green MS 26:57 Kettering Harriers
3 3 2 1132 Sean Fenwick M40 27:10 Harborough AC
4 4 2 664 David Lipscomb MS 27:18 Olney Runners
5 5 3 1278 Chris Curtis MS 27:32 Corby AC
6 6 4 1289 Troy Garrity MS 27:36 Corby AC
7 7 5 1298 Andrew Robinson MS 27:56 Harborough AC
8 8 6 1050 Ashley Miles MS 27:58 Sphinx AC
9 9 1 1312 Jonathan Goringe M20 28:09 Kettering Harriers
10 10 7 1315 Matthew Almond MS 28:13 Coventry Godiva
11 11 8 415 Carl Sommer MS 28:14 Huncote Harriers
12 12 9 729 Daniel Clarke MS 28:18 Coventry Godiva
13 13 1 991 Lazloe Boden M50 28:21 Wootton RR
14 14 10 791 Emerson Combstock MS 28:22 Coventry Godiva
15 15 11 1117 Daniel Pebody MS 28:27 Cherwell Runners
16 16 3 1082 Steve Poole M40 28:29 Wootton RR
17 17 1 231 Greg Spellman M45 28:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 18 12 1358 Paul Birch MS 28:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 13 1288 N Barnett MS 29:04 Wellingborough & District AC
20 20 14 1302 Henry Hammond MS 29:11 Coventry Godiva
21 21 4 751 Terry Toseland M40 29:14 n/s Wellingborough & District AC
22 22 15 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 29:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 16 1306 Ben Malia MS 29:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
24 24 2 797 Cory Tompkins M20 29:28 Wellingborough & District AC
25 25 5 1042 Phil West M40 29:34 Kettering Harriers
26 26 17 1085 Chris Wood MS 29:37 Silson Joggers AC
27 27 6 528 Richard Lack M40 29:39 Wootton RR
28 28 18 1309 Neal Humphreys MS 29:45 Corby AC
29 29 3 1152 Matt Driver M20 29:47 Harborough AC
30 30 19 1236 Daniel Webber MS 29:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
31 31 7 1355 Francis Hale M40 29:52 Wellingborough & District AC
32 32 20 1259 Simon Woodward MS 29:53 Silson Joggers AC
33 33 8 633 Richard Fowler M40 29:55 Wootton RR
34 34 9 1126 Martin Gore M40 30:08 Harborough AC
35 35 10 216 Gary Finch M40 30:11 Bedford Harriers
36 36 2 377 Terry Egan M50 30:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 37 2 485 Peter Bryan M45 30:13 Kenilworth Runners
38 38 11 623 Tony Letts M40 30:14 Northampton RR
39 39 21 1310 Dan Taylor MS 30:19 Silson Joggers AC
40 40 3 1276 J Darcy M45 30:20 Silson Joggers AC
41 41 4 1081 Ian Aunger M45 30:28 Nene Valley Harriers
42 42 22 452 Jon Kemp MS 30:32 Wellingborough & District AC
43 43 4 1322 Steven Broom M20 30:38 Corby AC
44 44 23 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 30:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
45 45 24 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 30:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 46 25 1301 Charles Howard MS 30:57 Wootton RR
47 47 26 1036 Justin Smith MS 31:03 Sphinx AC
48 48 5 1362 Kevin Reboul M45 31:05 Silson Joggers AC
49 49 12 1318 Vincent Carrow M40 31:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
50 1 1 967 Laura Johnson FS 31:11 Charnwood AC
51 50 6 324 Andy Green M45 31:12 Team East Haddon
52 51 1 255 John Skelton M60 31:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 52 27 1343 Adam Brooks MS 31:19 Harborough AC
54 53 13 1319 Guy Petersen M40 31:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
55 54 3 879 Nick Tawney M50 31:22 Leamington C & AC
56 2 2 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 31:25 Coventry Godiva
57 55 28 626 Matthew Smith MS 31:27 Kettering Harriers
58 56 14 878 Craig Bower M40 31:31 Leamington C & AC
59 57 29 1070 Charlie May MS 31:32 Vale of Aylesbury
60 58 1 1307 Jeff Haynes M55 31:33 Silson Joggers AC
61 59 7 790 Goy Roper M45 31:35 Norwich RR
62 60 8 1093 Ian Gower M45 31:36 Coventry Godiva
63 61 9 574 David Parkins M45 31:43 Wootton RR
64 3 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 31:44 Leamington C & AC
65 62 30 1320 Oliver Slater MS 31:45 Nene Valley Harriers
66 63 31 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:55 Shenley Striders
67 64 32 1509 Andy Kirk MS 31:57 Silson Joggers AC
68 65 4 629 Joe Devlin M50 32:07 Coventry Godiva
69 66 33 1169 Ian Pheasey MS 32:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 67 34 1106 Steve Milner MS 32:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
71 68 15 1102 Peter Thompson M40 32:15  
72 69 5 792 Mike Peters M50 32:19 Coventry Godiva
73 70 2 503 Paul Wilkerson M55 32:26 Bedford & County AC
74 71 10 1021 Chris Mahon M45 32:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 72 6 1364 Damian Murphy M50 32:29 Wootton RR
76 4 1 64 Angela Copson F60 32:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 73 35 1356 David Bell MS 32:38 Yaxley RR
78 74 36 119 Lynton Dawson MS 32:40 Northampton RR
79 75 16 1158 Neil Adams M40 32:46 Team Balancise
80 76 17 1297 Jose Ariza M40 32:48 Bedford Harriers
81 77 18 1280 Scott Magee M40 32:49 Corby AC
82 5 3 958 Wendy Webber FS 32:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
83 6 1 1002 Zara Hyde-Peters F45 32:58 Coventry Godiva
84 78 37 1171 Mark Fowler MS 33:00 Wootton RR
85 79 19 887 Will Raybould M40 33:02 Human Energy
86 80 3 1296 Alan Hawkes M55 33:03 Corby AC
87 7 1 823 Hannah Eveleigh F35 33:04 Harborough AC
88 81 11 28 Nigel Sheppard M45 33:06 Fetch Everyone Running Club
89 82 12 1129 Jonathan Wilkinson M45 33:14 Leamington C & AC
90 83 20 1272 Gary McDaniels M40 33:16 Northampton RR
91 84 38 869 Adrian Maidment MS 33:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
92 85 39 1217 P Adams MS 33:22 Team Balancise
93 86 40 918 Trevor Clark MS 33:22 Sphinx AC
94 87 7 1243 David Coates M50 33:23 Silson Joggers AC
95 8 2 269 Jenni Muston F35 33:25 Charnwood AC
96 88 41 1123 Sean Gallagher MS 33:27 Kettering Harriers
97 89 8 1064 Simon Hobday M50 33:29 Wellingborough & District AC
98 9 4 1290 Rebecca Hall FS 33:29 Corby AC
99 90 42 1226 Nathan Smith MS 33:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
100 91 13 625 Graham Hollowell M45 33:37 Wootton RR
101 92 43 1089 Phil Nudds MS 33:38 Kettering Harriers
102 93 4 1300 Neil Glover M55 33:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
103 94 44 1128 Michael Carrea MS 33:40 Wootton RR
104 10 1 882 Mallory English F20 33:40 Sphinx AC
105 95 5 1303 Rob Milstead M55 33:43 Leicester Roadhoggs
106 96 9 750 Rodney Berry M50 33:47  
107 97 3 9999 Unknown Runner M0 33:49  
108 98 4 9999 Unknown Runner M0 33:50  
109 99 45 1504 Richard Davies MS 33:56 Silson Joggers AC
110 100 14 871 Terry Allen M45 34:00  
111 101 6 409 Philip Coy M55 34:01 Banbury Harriers
112 102 46 400 Stuart Shaw MS 34:04  
113 103 21 1180 Christopher Petrie M40 34:06  
114 104 47 703 Daniel Clarke MS 34:08 Daventry Road Runners
115 11 5 500 Andrea Sommer FS 34:10 Huncote Harriers
116 12 3 1357 Hayley Veasey F35 34:13 Corby AC
117 105 48 1344 Mark Cherry MS 34:16  
118 106 15 538 Geoff New M45 34:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
119 107 10 1353 Barry Warne M50 34:18 Nene Valley Harriers
120 108 49 1267 Lee Hetherington MS 34:19  
121 109 50 1313 Tim Chambers MS 34:25  
122 110 2 1097 Kelvin Smith M60 34:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 111 22 844 Graham Garlick M40 34:27 Leamington C & AC
124 112 51 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 34:28 Wootton RR
125 13 1 113 Trudi Pike F40 34:37 Corby AC
126 113 11 615 Neil McDonald M50 34:40 Wellingborough & District AC
127 114 52 1257 Stewart Shears MS 34:44 Silson Joggers AC
128 115 23 243 Guy Travers M40 34:44 Wellingborough & District AC
129 116 3 358 John Dagnan M60 34:45 Kenilworth Runners
130 117 53 478 Matthew Brown MS 34:46 Wootton RR
131 118 54 1108 Nicholas Turner-Henke MS 34:52 Harborough AC
132 119 24 1179 John Fleming M40 34:54 Northampton RR
133 120 7 97 Alex Montgomery M55 34:59 Leamington C & AC
134 121 55 369 Israel Archuletta MS 34:59 Wellingborough & District AC
135 122 12 1281 Gerald O'Keeffe M50 35:00 Corby AC
136 123 56 980 Tom Elliff MS 35:02 Human Energy
137 14 2 525 Barbara Willison F40 35:02 Wootton RR
138 124 57 521 Simon Hart MS 35:06 Huncote Harriers
139 125 25 416 Stephen Young M40 35:10 Wootton RR
140 126 16 776 Robert McArthur M45 35:11  
141 127 13 1321 Colin Rimmer M50 35:13 Huncote Harriers
142 128 58 1184 Mark Kennedy MS 35:14 Northampton RR
143 129 14 1292 Ian Robb M50 35:25 Corby AC
144 130 15 636 Pete Diamond M50 35:27 Wootton RR
145 131 17 1092 Alan Fordham M45 35:29 Harborough AC
146 132 59 637 Martin Newton MS 35:30 Wellingborough & District AC
147 133 16 53 Graham Short M50 35:31 Bedford Harriers
148 134 60 788 Peter Moor MS 35:31 Northampton RR
149 135 61 651 Mark Jennings MS 35:34  
150 15 6 1510 Heather Cooke FS 35:38 Silson Joggers AC
151 136 18 1299 Paul Marlow M45 35:41 Kettering Harriers
152 137 17 451 Dave Lodwick M50 35:44 Leicester Roadhoggs
153 138 26 1349 Jonathan Gale M40 35:47 Silson Joggers AC
154 139 27 1340 Allan Griffiths M40 35:49 Wellingborough & District AC
155 140 18 363 Richard Thomas M50 35:50 Huncote Harriers
156 141 19 1334 Mark Bland M45 35:52 Corby AC
157 16 4 962 Vicky Parsons F35 35:53 Wootton RR
158 142 62 756 Andrew Redden MS 35:55 Wellingborough & District AC
159 143 20 1168 Phil Farley M45 35:58 Wellingborough & District AC
160 144 19 1024 Gary Zuboky M50 36:01 Wellingborough & District AC
161 145 20 841 Mitch Timms M50 36:01 Sphinx AC
162 146 8 181 Terry Down M55 36:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
163 147 1 1305 Geoff Smith M65 36:07 Banbury Harriers
164 148 21 852 Keith Hammond M45 36:09 Vegetarian C&AC
165 17 2 902 Veronica Singleton F50 36:10 Bedford Harriers
166 149 28 1502 David  Morley M40 36:11 Silson Joggers AC
167 150 63 1347 Matthew Anslow MS 36:19  
168 18 7 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 36:22 Northampton RR
169 151 4 744 Pete Courtney M60 36:23  
170 152 22 1323 Paul Mottram M45 36:24 Corby AC
171 153 29 1508 Mark Nicholls M40 36:33 Silson Joggers AC
172 154 64 1348 Raj Karsandas MS 36:34  
173 155 23 1112 Nigel Taylor M45 36:37 Corby AC
174 156 65 1275 Wayne Hackett MS 36:39 Silson Joggers AC
175 19 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 36:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
176 157 9 1114 Terry Peters M55 36:41 Wootton RR
177 20 5 1137 Natasha Wain F35 36:42 Wellingborough & District AC
178 158 66 757 Nick Bellamy MS 36:45 Northants Tri
179 159 30 187 David Wheatley M40 36:46  
180 21 5 1277 Margaret Mulholland F40 36:47 Corby AC
181 160 21 1311 Peter Goringe M50 36:52 Kettering Harriers
182 22 8 1503 Sarah Clark FS 36:55 Silson Joggers AC
183 161 5 1204 Seyed Salary M20 36:58  
184 162 10 286 Charles Jones M55 36:58 Northbrook AC
185 163 22 461 John Stew M50 37:02 Leicester Roadhoggs
186 164 67 95 Sam Daniells MS 37:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
187 165 68 639 Anthony Poncia MS 37:06 Kettering Harriers
188 166 69 499 James Brewin MS 37:07 Huncote Harriers
189 167 70 866 Ben Matthews MS 37:08  
190 168 24 268 Phil Atkins M45 37:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
191 169 71 779 Simon Kirschner MS 37:11 Shenley Striders
192 170 11 458 Philip Lloyd M55 37:11 Midland Masters AC
193 171 5 1308 Martin Woolley M60 37:13  
194 172 25 1266 Michael Early M45 37:15  
195 23 9 1342 Bryna Holmes FS 37:15 Wellingborough & District AC
196 173 6 820 Jim Miller M60 37:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
197 174 23 1501 David  Jarrett M50 37:15 Silson Joggers AC
198 175 1 106 John Thomas M70 37:21 Corby AC
199 176 26 1329 Paul Warden M45 37:25 Northants Tri
200 24 6 471 Jo Greenslade F35 37:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
201 177 24 662 David Eaton M50 37:28 Corby AC
202 178 31 524 Colin Harris M40 37:29 Wellingborough & District AC
203 179 12 954 Tony Hale M55 37:31 Wellingborough & District AC
204 25 2 873 Elsie Butler F20 37:36 Charnwood AC
205 180 13 1328 Steve Adams M55 37:48 Wellingborough & District AC
206 26 10 709 Kelly Burn FS 37:50 Wellingborough & District AC
207 181 27 1335 Ronnie Ambrose M45 37:50 Northampton RR
208 182 2 486 Keith Cook M65 37:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
209 183 72 1333 Nick McHugh MS 37:53 Wellingborough & District AC
210 27 11 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 37:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
211 184 25 817 Tim Walsh M50 37:56 Wellingborough & District AC
212 185 26 746 Jim Danks M50 37:58  
213 186 73 212 Daniel Billingham MS 38:02  
214 187 28 1122 Rob Britten M45 38:23 Kettering Harriers
215 188 32 1324 Jason Richards M40 38:30  
216 28 2 1352 Unity Harding F45 38:43 Harborough AC
217 29 7 1314 Emma Murphy F35 38:45 Wellingborough & District AC
218 189 33 734 Christopher Loake M40 38:47 Harborough AC
219 190 27 1105 Brian Keers M50 38:49 Silson Joggers AC
220 191 14 1125 Philip Sandall M55 38:51  
221 30 12 1216 M Smith FS 38:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
222 192 3 136 Phil Bevis M65 38:56 Banbury Harriers
223 193 6 9999 Unknown Runner M0 38:58  
224 194 34 1332 Allan Gray M40 38:59 Silson Joggers AC
225 31 13 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 39:00 Daventry Road Runners
226 195 74 1074 Simon Peart MS 39:01 Silson Joggers AC
227 196 15 100 David Davies M55 39:05 Wootton RR
228 197 75 1029 Alastair Mitchell MS 39:14  
229 198 35 253 David Cooper M40 39:17 Northbrook AC
230 32 2 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 39:25 Human Energy
231 199 28 249 Neil Martin M50 39:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
232 200 36 1040 Ian Townshend M40 39:33 Wootton RR
233 201 76 655 Steve Foxon MS 39:37  
234 202 29 501 Andrew Berry M45 39:39  
235 203 37 1145 R Taylor M40 39:41 Silson Joggers AC
236 33 8 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 39:42 Wootton RR
237 204 29 1317 David Blackburn M50 39:44 Northampton RR
238 34 3 1142 Tricia Garner F50 39:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
239 205 38 161 Robin Frost M40 39:47 Wootton RR
240 206 77 392 Adam Sonn MS 39:53 Kettering Harriers
241 207 30 1360 Mark Exely M45 39:58 Wootton RR
242 208 31 410 John O'Sullivan M45 40:01 Huncote Harriers
243 35 9 1101 Alison Moxey F35 40:10 Kettering Harriers
244 36 4 917 Trudie Finch F40 40:11 Bedford Harriers
245 209 39 632 Jason Mothersole M40 40:13  
246 210 30 673 Sam Cortese M50 40:14 Team East Haddon
247 211 31 1183 Michael Dowdy M50 40:15 Wootton RR
248 37 3 281 Deb Hulbert F45 40:16 Huncote Harriers
249 38 14 1351 Ellie Lock FS 40:28 Silson Joggers AC
250 39 4 1110 Madeleine Moutrie F45 40:29 Silson Joggers AC
251 212 78 399 Gavin Hilton MS 40:35  
252 213 79 647 Dean Shears MS 40:36  
253 40 5 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 40:39 Silson Joggers AC
254 214 40 1151 Kemal Mehmet M40 40:40 Kettering Harriers
255 215 80 1341 Simon Brown MS 40:41  
256 41 15 453 Louise Kemp FS 40:42 Wellingborough & District AC
257 42 6 1134 Deborah Varnfield F45 40:43 Wellingborough & District AC
258 216 16 436 Peter Butcher M55 40:43 Vinci Construction
259 217 7 9999 Unknown Runner M0 40:43  
260 43 7 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 40:43 Corby AC
261 218 32 1078 Clive Culling M50 40:44  
262 44 16 1304 Alison Tay FS 40:46 Silson Joggers AC
263 219 32 1270 Richard Baldwin M45 40:56 Wootton RR
264 220 41 1339 Chris Stark M40 41:02  
265 221 33 970 Andrew Cooke M45 41:11 Human Energy
266 222 42 539 Steve Gordon M40 41:12  
267 45 8 1261 Elaine Dawes F45 41:16 Wellingborough & District AC
268 223 43 1264 James Anderson M40 41:30 Northampton RR
269 46 3 575 Jane Goodey F55 41:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 47 17 1124 Hollie Harman FS 41:32 Kettering Harriers
271 224 81 1365 Gareth Barkley MS 41:34 Kettering Harriers
272 225 82 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 41:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
273 48 18 641 Karen Tomkins FS 41:35 Wellingborough & District AC
274 226 83 114 Tom Fitzgerald MS 41:37  
275 49 9 1274 Josie Granger F45 41:39 Northampton RR
276 227 34 157 Paul Brook M45 41:47 Luton AC
277 228 8 9999 Unknown Runner M0 41:50  
278 50 4 1146 Mel Bignell F50 41:52 Silson Joggers AC
279 229 4 1238 Allan Lock M65 42:01 Silson Joggers AC
280 51 5 1100 Amanda Marlow F40 42:05 Kettering Harriers
281 230 17 55 Joe Horsley M55 42:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
282 52 10 909 Jo Johnston F45 42:09 Harborough AC
283 231 7 472 Daniel Van der Putten M60 42:10 Human Energy
284 53 19 257 Laura Norman FS 42:15 Wootton RR
285 232 18 1271 Ian McKay M55 42:17 Desborough RR
286 54 20 648 Laura Burton FS 42:19 Wellingborough & District AC
287 233 35 608 Robin Schumacher M45 42:33  
288 55 6 1346 Donna Argo F40 42:34  
289 234 8 705 Colin Bricher M60 42:41 Northampton RR
290 235 9 1330 Peter Connolly M60 43:03  
291 56 4 1130 Lin Farrow F55 43:07 Harborough AC
292 236 84 1291 JJ Cummins MS 43:09 Corby AC
293 57 21 908 Karen Tincknell FS 43:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
294 58 10 1331 Faith Button F35 43:14 Wootton RR
295 59 7 1094 Deana Loveridge F40 43:17 Wootton RR
296 60 11 1325 Sam Clarke F35 43:20 Wellingborough & District AC
297 61 11 622 Wendy Parker F45 43:30 Northampton RR
298 62 12 1140 Maxine Hill F35 43:44 Wootton RR
299 63 12 836 Sarah Warden F45 43:49 Wootton RR
300 64 5 375 Jane Partridge F55 43:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
301 237 33 919 Bob Torley M50 43:55 Sphinx AC
302 65 6 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 44:08 Northampton RR
303 238 85 94 Alistair Gould MS 44:31 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
304 239 2 1269 Tony Lack M70 44:36 Ramsey RR
305 240 44 1284 Paul Mortimer M40 44:42 Corby AC
306 241 19 192 David Barratt M55 44:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
307 66 22 527 Sally Mills FS 44:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
308 67 8 270 Lisa Johnson F40 44:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
309 68 9 1286 Elaine Palmer F40 44:56 Northampton RR
310 69 5 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 44:58 Wellingborough & District AC
311 70 2 1080 Gay Tresler F60 45:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
312 242 20 1161 David Solomon M55 45:41 Northampton RR
313 243 45 1363 Croash Robinson M40 45:52  
314 244 34 1116 Sandy Moffat M50 45:55 Silson Joggers AC
315 71 13 389 Claire McDaid F35 46:02 Northampton RR
316 72 14 1354 Kerrie Bell F35 46:16 Yaxley RR
317 245 46 386 Malcolm Kidby M40 46:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
318 73 15 132 Nicola Durose F35 46:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
319 74 13 1285 Fiona Kinder F45 46:39 Wootton RR
320 75 6 671 Theresa Clark F50 46:41 Wellingborough & District AC
321 76 3 1279 A Roe F60 46:45  
322 77 7 1073 Jackie Horne F50 46:48 Northampton RR
323 78 16 1077 Joanna Cummings F35 46:49 Northampton RR
324 246 47 139 Adrian Spicer M40 46:53 Wellingborough & District AC
325 79 23 267 Sian Pritchard FS 46:56 Coventry Godiva
326 247 5 857 David Oram M65 47:00 Harborough AC
327 80 17 1326 Hazel Ford F35 47:14  
328 81 24 670 Stacey Pywell FS 47:19 Wellingborough & District AC
329 248 10 1337 Richard Rose M60 47:45 Northampton RR
330 249 86 1350 Andy Shears MS 48:03 Met Police
331 82 14 306 Amanda Allen F45 48:07 Wellingborough & District AC
332 83 7 1162 Mary Davies F55 48:37 Northampton RR
333 84 25 1283 Laura Saberton FS 49:13 Thorney RC
334 85 18 589 Laura Jeffs F35 49:27 Huncote Harriers
335 250 48 1268 Michael Lomas M40 49:38  
336 86 8 1240 Valerie Anslow F50 49:52 Wellingborough & District AC
337 87 10 1294 Kate Herd F40 49:55 Corby AC
338 88 15 1316 Helen Blackburn F45 50:01 Northampton RR
339 251 35 479 James Arnold M50 50:05  
340 252 1 244 Milford Callow M75 50:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
341 89 19 1038 Janine Miles F35 50:34 Sphinx AC
342 90 4 1336 Ann Dickson F60 50:56 Northampton RR
343 91 20 1295 Julie English F35 51:03 Corby AC
344 92 8 1327 Gillian Holmes F55 52:05 Thorney RC
345 93 11 1037 Maggie Morgan F40 52:29 Sphinx AC
346 253 21 1282 Stephen Milkins M55 53:38 Corby AC
347 254 36 1061 Jon Wright M45 54:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
348 94 5 1273 Sandra Butler F60 55:06 Ramsey RR
349 255 36 1338 Jeremy Wise M50 56:48 Kettering Harriers
350 256 37 903 Peter Lawley M50 56:48 Bedford Harriers
351 257 37 572 Andrew Manning M45 56:57 Wellingborough & District AC
352 95 26 85 Gina Metcalf FS 57:57  
353 96 27 807 Claire Spokes FS 58:57 Northampton RR
354 97 21 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 64:45