EMGP Bedford 6 - 17 May 2011 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
73 7 1 958 Wendy Webber FS 39:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
91 9 2 500 Andrea Sommer FS 40:52 Huncote Harriers
103 12 3 627 Emily Robertson FS 41:39 Olney Runners
109 13 4 1510 Heather Cooke FS 41:50 Silson Joggers AC
116 14 5 1503 Sarah Clark FS 42:15 Silson Joggers AC
143 19 6 1255 Amy Inchley FS 43:33 Leighton Buzzard AC
147 21 7 325 Charlotte Yarker FS 43:53 Northampton RR
162 24 8 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 44:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
173 26 9 1200 Rosie Harper FS 45:20 Bedford Harriers
183 28 10 709 Kelly Burn FS 45:52 Wellingborough & District AC
189 30 11 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 46:22 Daventry Road Runners
210 36 12 1216 M Smith FS 47:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
218 39 13 453 Louise Kemp FS 47:40 Wellingborough & District AC
225 42 14 1262 Jo Lee FS 48:03 Northampton RR
228 45 15 1247 Jessica Tait FS 48:18 Wootton RR
246 52 16 257 Laura Norman FS 49:49 Wootton RR
247 53 17 648 Laura Burton FS 49:51 Wellingborough & District AC
256 57 18 118 Rebecca Fleckney FS 51:12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
259 60 19 908 Karen Tincknell FS 51:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
269 65 20 1265 Zea Marenghi FS 52:58  
271 66 21 641 Karen Tomkins FS 53:03 Wellingborough & District AC
272 67 22 1088 Sarah Henderson FS 53:03 Wootton RR
282 74 23 670 Stacey Pywell FS 54:44 Wellingborough & District AC
285 76 24 1209 Jen Batchelor FS 55:57 Corby AC
290 78 25 1115 Jo Bevan FS 56:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
292 79 26 1239 Emily Conway FS 57:22  
305 84 27 1242 Maria Hollis FS 68:49 Wellingborough & District AC
306 85 28 85 Gina Metcalf FS 69:59  
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
47 2 1 1192 Alice Burgin F20 37:33 Bedford & County AC
56 3 2 1196 Rebecca Murray F20 38:25 Bedford & County AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
29 1 1 1260 Kirsty Gallagher F35 35:54 Wootton RR
60 4 2 1197 Isobel Everest F35 38:34 Biggleswade AC
134 16 3 1137 Natasha Wain F35 43:11 Wellingborough & District AC
141 18 4 254 Linda McDonald F35 43:25 Northbrook AC
149 22 5 962 Vicky Parsons F35 43:57 Wootton RR
155 23 6 471 Jo Greenslade F35 44:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
165 25 7 234 Elizabeth Camp F35 44:41  
185 29 8 92 Jo Love F35 46:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
205 34 9 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 47:05 Wootton RR
214 37 10 1101 Alison Moxey F35 47:27 Kettering Harriers
227 44 11 1199 Becky Wood F35 48:08 Bedford Harriers
241 49 12 1194 Estelle Smith F35 49:18 Bedford Harriers
273 68 13 1140 Maxine Hill F35 53:05 Wootton RR
279 73 14 132 Nicola Durose F35 53:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
298 81 15 1038 Janine Miles F35 59:26 Sphinx AC
307 86 16 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 72:53  
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
62 5 1 926 Julie Dixon F40 39:01 Wootton RR
75 8 2 1159 Tracey Patmore F40 39:40 Team Balancise
101 11 3 113 Trudi Pike F40 41:30 Corby AC
191 31 4 1138 Kim Freeman F40 46:22 Wellingborough & District AC
198 33 5 834 Diane Rogers F40 46:41 Wootton RR
216 38 6 1135 Karen Mehew F40 47:36 Wellingborough & District AC
243 50 7 1100 Amanda Marlow F40 49:21 Kettering Harriers
245 51 8 205 Samantha Linney F40 49:25 Bedford Harriers
251 55 9 1208 Sarah Relton F40 50:39 Bedford Harriers
257 58 10 322 Jeanette Vango F40 51:19 Corby AC
260 61 11 1191 Tracy Beadle F40 51:45 Allenburys
274 69 12 270 Lisa Johnson F40 53:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
275 70 13 323 Sarah Coward F40 53:32 Wellingborough & District AC
283 75 14 1234 T Freear F40 54:52 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
197 32 1 1207 Ruth Kerr F45 46:38 Bedford & County AC
208 35 2 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 47:13 Corby AC
221 40 3 1134 Deborah Varnfield F45 47:48 Wellingborough & District AC
222 41 4 1261 Elaine Davies F45 47:56 Wellingborough & District AC
226 43 5 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 48:06 Silson Joggers AC
235 46 6 422 Jackie King F45 48:36 Harborough AC
261 62 7 836 Sarah Warden F45 51:56 Wootton RR
277 71 8 385 Julie Cozens F45 53:37 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
99 10 1 509 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 41:15 Team Balancise
129 15 2 1228 K Brooks F50 43:02 Harborough AC
145 20 3 902 Veronica Singleton F50 43:38 Bedford Harriers
182 27 4 1142 Tricia Garner F50 45:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
240 48 5 1146 Mel Bignell F50 49:17 Silson Joggers AC
265 63 6 1136 Lorraine Keet-Marsh F50 52:35 Wootton RR
278 72 7 671 Theresa Clark F50 53:42 Wellingborough & District AC
295 80 8 1240 Valerie Anslow F50 57:58 Wellingborough & District AC
299 82 9 1220 MS Sepede F50 59:32  
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
138 17 1 862 Deborah Hindmarch F55 43:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
236 47 2 575 Jane Goodey F55 48:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
253 56 3 1130 Lin Farrow F55 50:45 Harborough AC
258 59 4 988 Mary Kingsnorth F55 51:29 Northampton RR
266 64 5 375 Jane Partridge F55 52:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
288 77 6 1162 Mary Davies F55 56:41 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
66 6 1 64 Angela Copson F60 39:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
248 54 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 49:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
300 83 3 672 Valerie Cross F60 59:34 Rugby & Northampton AC