EMGP Bedford 6 - 17 May 2011 - Senior & Junior Men by Category
M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1206 Neilson Hall MS 29:07 Bedford & County AC
2 2 2 1202 James Lawler MS 30:56 Bedford & County AC
3 3 3 1223 Matt Janes MS 31:22 Bedford & County AC
4 4 4 1187 Andrew Inskip MS 31:26 Bedford & County AC
7 7 5 522 Paul Farmer MS 32:47 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
8 8 6 328 Chris Riley MS 32:48 Bedford & County AC
9 9 7 791 Emerson Combstock MS 32:52 Coventry Godiva
10 10 8 1245 Jackie Parslow MS 33:21 Dacorum & Tring
12 12 9 415 Carl Sommer MS 33:46 Huncote Harriers
15 15 10 588 Tom Watson MS 34:18 Olney Runners
16 16 11 729 Daniel Clarke MS 34:27 Coventry Godiva
17 17 12 992 Matthew Clarke MS 34:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
18 18 13 727 Harvey Speed MS 34:46 Coventry Godiva
20 20 14 1256 Andrew Inchley MS 34:49 Leighton Buzzard AC
21 21 15 1236 Daniel Webber MS 34:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
22 22 16 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 34:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 24 17 1259 Simon Woodward MS 35:27 Silson Joggers AC
26 26 18 1211 Alan Metcalfe MS 35:43 Bedford & County AC
30 29 19 452 Jon Kemp MS 35:56 Wellingborough & District AC
35 34 20 1066 Thomas Inchley MS 36:38 Leighton Buzzard AC
39 38 21 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 36:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 40 22 626 Matthew Smith MS 36:59 Kettering Harriers
43 42 23 1227 DP Pickering MS 37:15 Ware Joggers
44 43 24 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:22 Shenley Striders
45 44 25 677 Simon Haywood MS 37:27 Ultramarathon
46 45 26 1509 Andy Kirk MS 37:31 Silson Joggers AC
48 46 27 1258 Alex Hickson MS 37:40 Bedford Traktors
51 49 28 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 38:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 51 29 1169 Ian Pheasey MS 38:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
55 53 30 631 Drew Sheffield MS 38:20 Wootton RR
59 56 31 1106 Steve Milner MS 38:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
61 57 32 1504 Richard Davies MS 38:48 Silson Joggers AC
63 58 33 1251 Nick Rose MS 39:07 Chester Tri Club
64 59 34 1217 P Adams MS 39:12 Team Balancise
72 66 35 1226 Nathan Smith MS 39:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 68 36 369 Israel Archuletta MS 39:49 Wellingborough & District AC
82 74 37 1123 Sean Gallagher MS 40:20 Kettering Harriers
83 75 38 8 Dave Tonks MS 40:22  
85 77 39 1253 Matt Hall MS 40:24  
86 78 40 1089 Phil Nudds MS 40:35 Kettering Harriers
88 80 41 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 40:40 Wootton RR
89 81 42 1257 Stewart Shears MS 40:44 Silson Joggers AC
93 84 43 703 Daniel Clarke MS 41:01 Daventry Road Runners
94 85 44 637 Martin Newton MS 41:04 Wellingborough & District AC
96 87 45 400 Stuart Shaw MS 41:10  
98 89 46 1229 TP Darby MS 41:13 Stopsley Striders
102 91 47 756 Andrew Redden MS 41:37 Wellingborough & District AC
112 99 48 1184 Mark Kennedy MS 42:05 Northampton RR
118 104 49 651 Mark Jennings MS 42:21  
120 106 50 360 Deepesh Patel MS 42:25 Wootton RR
122 108 51 478 Matthew Brown MS 42:39 Wootton RR
126 112 52 639 Anthony Poncia MS 42:51 Kettering Harriers
127 113 53 845 Steve Green MS 42:55 Kettering Harriers
135 119 54 1250 Stuart Bullard MS 43:11 Bedford Harriers
150 128 55 779 Simon Kirschner MS 43:58 Shenley Striders
156 133 56 1167 Richard Campbell MS 44:09  
158 135 57 1218 P Barton MS 44:12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
159 136 58 1263 Simon Ruegg MS 44:13 Kettering Harriers
161 138 59 95 Sam Daniells MS 44:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
171 146 60 212 Daniel Billingham MS 45:18  
174 148 61 1232 Stewart Read MS 45:22 Stopsley Striders
179 153 62 1237 Karl Chapman MS 45:39  
184 156 63 1231 A Hall MS 46:15 Wellingborough & District AC
193 162 64 1007 Thomas McKiernan MS 46:31 Wellingborough & District AC
195 164 65 736 Scott Rosborough MS 46:37  
199 166 66 94 Alistair Gould MS 46:41 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
200 167 67 1074 Simon Peart MS 46:43 Silson Joggers AC
202 169 68 487 Joseph Storer MS 46:46  
204 171 69 499 James Brewin MS 47:00 Huncote Harriers
207 173 70 647 Dean Shears MS 47:11  
212 176 71 1029 Alastair Mitchell MS 47:22  
224 183 72 1048 Alex Berry MS 48:02  
229 184 73 399 Gavin Hilton MS 48:28  
232 187 74 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 48:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 202 75 1198 Amesh Parit MS 52:14 Bedford Harriers
270 205 76 874 Matthew Hollis MS 53:02 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
6 6 1 1189 Patrick Stuart M20 32:41 Bedford & County AC
25 25 2 797 Cory Tompkins M20 35:33 Wellingborough & District AC
196 165 3 1204 Seyed Salary M20 46:38  
291 213 4 1244 Daniel Sivell M20 57:14