EMGP Banbury 5 - 7 June 2011 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
59 2 1 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:58 Coventry Godiva
72 4 2 1409 Jessica Webber FS 31:49 Woodstock Harriers
89 8 3 674 Jasmine Lowdon FS 32:42 Wootton RR
108 11 4 500 Andrea Sommer FS 33:35 Huncote Harriers
118 15 5 1059 Morag Larsen FS 34:16 Wootton RR
124 16 6 1510 Heather Cooke FS 34:40 Silson Joggers AC
128 17 7 1408 Katy Young FS 34:52
153 18 8 1503 Sarah Clark FS 35:46 Silson Joggers AC
159 20 9 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 35:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
166 23 10 1449 Abi Gooch FS 36:11 David Lloyd Redway Runners
192 25 11 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 37:24 Daventry Road Runners
193 26 12 709 Kelly Burn FS 37:26 Wellingborough & District AC
229 36 13 453 Louise Kemp FS 39:16 Wellingborough & District AC
235 38 14 1439 Natasha King FS 39:31 Silson Joggers AC
245 42 15 257 Laura Norman FS 40:04 Wootton RR
247 43 16 1247 Jessica Tait FS 40:08 Wootton RR
263 51 17 1393 Linda Teuton FS 41:16 Cherwell Runners
265 53 18 641 Karen Tomkins FS 41:28 Wellingborough & District AC
268 55 19 1405 Selina Jones FS 41:50 Bearbrook Joggers
276 58 20 908 Karen Tincknell FS 42:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
280 62 21 527 Sally Mills FS 42:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
282 63 22 1466 Emma Wise FS 42:56
285 65 23 1463 Janine Mallett FS 43:05
296 71 24 1464 Jenna Carss FS 44:29
307 77 25 267 Sian Pritchard FS 45:59 Coventry Godiva
337 97 26 85 Gina Metcalf FS 57:41  
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
92 9 1 882 Mallory English F20 32:50 Sphinx AC
222 33 2 1411 Becky Pull F20 38:52 Banbury Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
32 1 1 1260 Kirsty Gallagher F35 29:32 Wootton RR
74 5 2 1381 Jo Rogers F35 31:53 Thame Runners
117 14 3 1457 Daisy Melville F35 34:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
154 19 4 1137 Natasha Wain F35 35:47 Wellingborough & District AC
164 21 5 471 Jo Greenslade F35 36:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
165 22 6 254 Linda McDonald F35 36:08 Northbrook AC
197 28 7 1380 Bev Mauger F35 37:48 Thame Runners
217 32 8 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 38:32 Wootton RR
306 76 3 132 Nicola Durose F35 45:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
310 80 9 1471 Mery Nolke F35 46:13 Cherwell Runners
325 89 11 1398 Natalie Herbert F35 50:07 Cherwell Runners
326 90 12 1038 Janine Miles F35 50:14 Sphinx AC
330 93 13 1440 Danae Lawrence F35 52:09
338 98 14 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 60:11  
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
79 6 1 926 Julie Dixon F40 32:08 Wootton RR
81 7 2 1368 Michelle Bartlett F40 32:15 Banbury Harriers
109 12 3 113 Trudi Pike F40 33:37 Corby AC
114 13 4 525 Barbara Willison F40 34:05 Wootton RR
208 29 5 834 Diane Rogers F40 38:00 Wootton RR
212 31 6 1391 Stephanie Strachan F40 38:11 Cherwell Runners
223 34 7 1373 Lucy Garrod F40 38:53 Abingdon Amblers AC
226 35 8 1377 Keri Williams F40 39:00 Cherwell Runners
238 40 9 1135 Karen Mehew F40 39:43 Wellingborough & District AC
249 45 10 312 Kate Evans F40 40:13 Spa Striders
258 50 11 1131 Jackie Timms F40 40:42 Sphinx AC
277 59 12 322 Jeanette Vango F40 42:44 Corby AC
289 67 13 270 Lisa Johnson F40 43:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
295 70 14 323 Sarah Coward F40 44:29 Wellingborough & District AC
303 75 15 829 Susan Walden F40 45:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
308 78 16 1467 Fiona Salmon F40 46:10 Spa Striders
309 79 17 1443 Bridget Taylor F40 46:13 Hook Norton Harriers
311 81 18 1370 Justine Verwey F40 46:40 Silson Joggers AC
313 83 19 1452 Sarah Elliott F40 47:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
315 84 20 1147 Libby Latham F40 47:43  
336 96 21 1397 Karen Thomas F40 55:23
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
185 24 1 316 Sue Torrance F45 37:09 Brackley & District AC
194 27 2 1376 Dawn Williams F45 37:26 Cherwell Runners
231 37 3 281 Deb Hulbert F45 39:21 Huncote Harriers
236 39 4 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 39:35 Corby AC
241 41 5 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 39:50 Silson Joggers AC
250 46 6 1185 Claire Todd F45 40:19 Silson Joggers AC
254 48 7 1110 Madeleine Moutrie F45 40:30 Silson Joggers AC
256 49 8 422 Jackie King F45 40:38 Harborough AC
266 54 9 1386 Sandra Heryet-Warner F45 41:45 Hook Norton Harriers
275 57 10 977 Jayne Cooper F45 42:30 Brackley & District AC
278 60 11 1133 Diane Gill F45 42:48 Boston & District AC
284 64 12 1420 Rachel Bibby F45 43:02 Cherwell Runners
288 66 13 200 Mary Winks F45 43:33  
298 72 14 385 Julie Cozens F45 44:40 Sphinx AC
312 82 16 306 Amanda Allen F45 47:02 Wellingborough & District AC
317 86 19 1150 Shirley Carroll F45 48:46  
331 94 17 1406 Jennifer Katzen F45 52:10
333 95 18 1462 Susan Young F45 52:58
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
69 3 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 31:29 Leamington C & AC
251 47 2 1146 Mel Bignell F50 40:23 Silson Joggers AC
292 68 3 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 44:18 Wellingborough & District AC
293 69 4 1416 Glenys Logan F50 44:26 Cherwell Runners
301 73 5 671 Theresa Clark F50 44:52 Wellingborough & District AC
318 87 6 1148 Mandy Dennis F50 48:46 Wootton RR
321 88 7 902 Veronica Singleton F50 49:46 Bedford Harriers
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
211 30 1 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 38:05 Human Energy
248 44 2 575 Jane Goodey F55 40:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 56 3 1130 Lin Farrow F55 41:58 Harborough AC
279 61 4 375 Jane Partridge F55 42:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
316 85 5 1477 Sandra Smith F55 48:08 Banbury Harriers
328 92 6 1442 Shirley Williams F55 51:32 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
97 10 1 64 Angela Copson F60 33:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
264 52 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 41:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
302 74 3 956 Pauline Dable F60 44:56 Kenilworth Runners
327 91 4 672 Valerie Cross F60 50:42 Rugby & Northampton AC