EMGP Banbury 5 - 7 June 2011 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1383 Steven Naylor MS 24:55 Woodstock Harriers
2 2 2 1419 Ryan Kenny MS 25:47 Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 1423 Michael Aldridge MS 26:08 Wootton RR
6 6 4 1404 Darren Jordan MS 27:28 Cheltenham Harriers
7 7 5 580 David Green MS 27:36 Kettering Harriers
8 8 6 791 Emerson Combstock MS 27:41 Coventry Godiva
9 9 7 415 Carl Sommer MS 27:59 Huncote Harriers
12 12 8 1085 Chris Wood MS 28:09 Silson Joggers AC
14 14 9 1117 Daniel Pebody MS 28:20 Cherwell Runners
16 16 10 1474 Tom Offord MS 28:26
17 17 11 1302 Henry Hammond MS 28:28 Coventry Godiva
20 20 12 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 28:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
22 22 13 1236 Daniel Webber MS 28:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 25 14 1437 Jonathan Hiscock MS 29:09 Thame Runners
29 29 15 1475 Simon Rutherford MS 29:26 Darlington Harriers
34 33 16 1301 Charles Howard MS 29:44 Wootton RR
39 38 17 475 Tobias Gehrke MS 30:01 Coventry Godiva
41 40 18 452 Jon Kemp MS 30:12 Wellingborough & District AC
45 44 19 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:16 Shenley Striders
49 48 20 1036 Justin Smith MS 30:26 Sphinx AC
50 49 21 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 30:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 50 22 1413 Peter Newell MS 30:36 Banbury Harriers
54 53 23 1106 Steve Milner MS 30:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
55 54 24 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 30:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 58 25 230 Gary Blaber MS 31:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 62 26 343 Neil Cressy MS 31:13  
65 63 27 1465 Matthew Wootton MS 31:16 Silson Joggers AC
70 67 28 1103 Neil Willsher MS 31:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 69 29 1154 Eric Statham MS 31:50  
80 74 30 1171 Mark Fowler MS 32:08 Wootton RR
84 77 31 211 Greg Pakes MS 32:32  
85 78 32 1451 Dave Bailey MS 32:35
88 81 33 843 Alex Keenan MS 32:41 Sphinx AC
90 82 34 1128 Michael Carrea MS 32:43 Wootton RR
93 84 35 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 32:57 Wootton RR
102 92 36 980 Tom Elliff MS 33:26 Human Energy
104 94 37 8 Dave Tonks MS 33:28  
111 99 38 703 Daniel Clarke MS 33:44 Daventry Road Runners
113 101 39 1504 Richard Davies MS 33:52 Silson Joggers AC
116 103 40 1445 Tom Church MS 34:10 Cherwell Runners
120 105 41 478 Matthew Brown MS 34:24 Wootton RR
121 106 42 360 Deepesh Patel MS 34:26 Wootton RR
130 113 43 1263 Simon Ruegg MS 34:57 Kettering Harriers
132 115 44 1469 Edward Bailey MS 35:00
135 118 45 1384 Michael Nevill MS 35:02 Cherwell Runners
141 124 46 1167 Richard Campbell MS 35:12  
152 135 47 499 James Brewin MS 35:42 Huncote Harriers
162 142 48 637 Martin Newton MS 36:01 Wellingborough & District AC
168 145 49 1418 Chris Williams MS 36:13 Leighton Buzzard AC
169 146 50 95 Sam Daniells MS 36:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
177 154 51 639 Anthony Poncia MS 36:36 Kettering Harriers
179 156 52 212 Daniel Billingham MS 36:56  
184 161 53 1387 David Mills MS 37:08 Hook Norton Harriers
186 162 54 1389 Darren Readman MS 37:10 Thame Runners
187 163 55 376 Warren Harrison MS 37:11 Banbury Harriers
188 164 56 487 Joseph Storer MS 37:13  
202 174 57 1074 Simon Peart MS 37:55 Silson Joggers AC
207 179 58 756 Andrew Redden MS 38:00 Wellingborough & District AC
242 201 59 779 Simon Kirschner MS 39:52 Shenley Striders
246 204 61 647 Dean Shears MS 40:06  
269 214 62 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 41:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
287 222 63 736 Scott Rosborough MS 43:33  
294 225 64 1429 James Weston MS 44:27
300 228 65 207 Daniel Marshall MS 44:44  
335 240 66 1379 John Boland MS 53:35
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
4 4 1 718 Joshua Bull M20 26:14 Derby AC
10 10 2 1312 Jonathan Goringe M20 28:00 Kettering Harriers
23 23 3 1152 Matt Driver M20 29:01 Harborough AC
42 41 4 797 Cory Tompkins M20 30:12 Wellingborough & District AC
83 76 5 1410 Lewis Dorman M20 32:30 Banbury Harriers
98 88 6 1430 Luke Glithers M20 33:10 Banbury Harriers
156 137 7 1447 Harry Monk M20 35:49 Cherwell Runners