EMGP Banbury 5 - 7 June 2011 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1383 Steven Naylor MS 24:55 Woodstock Harriers
2 2 2 1419 Ryan Kenny MS 25:47 Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 1423 Michael Aldridge MS 26:08 Wootton RR
4 4 1 718 Joshua Bull M20 26:14 Derby AC
5 5 1 1132 Sean Fenwick M40 26:44 Harborough AC
6 6 4 1404 Darren Jordan MS 27:28 Cheltenham Harriers
7 7 5 580 David Green MS 27:36 Kettering Harriers
8 8 6 791 Emerson Combstock MS 27:41 Coventry Godiva
9 9 7 415 Carl Sommer MS 27:59 Huncote Harriers
10 10 2 1312 Jonathan Goringe M20 28:00 Kettering Harriers
11 11 2 1082 Steve Poole M40 28:05 Wootton RR
12 12 8 1085 Chris Wood MS 28:09 Silson Joggers AC
13 13 1 1230 Nick Pacey M45 28:17 Silson Joggers AC
14 14 9 1117 Daniel Pebody MS 28:20 Cherwell Runners
15 15 2 231 Greg Spellman M45 28:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 10 1474 Tom Offord MS 28:26
17 17 11 1302 Henry Hammond MS 28:28 Coventry Godiva
18 18 3 1448 Andy Pacey M40 28:29 Silson Joggers AC
19 19 4 1453 Andrew Byerley M40 28:31 Thame Runners
20 20 12 329 Ross MacKenzie MS 28:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
21 21 5 528 Richard Lack M40 28:56 Wootton RR
22 22 13 1236 Daniel Webber MS 28:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 3 1152 Matt Driver M20 29:01 Harborough AC
24 24 6 1042 Phil West M40 29:02 Kettering Harriers
25 25 14 1437 Jonathan Hiscock MS 29:09 Thame Runners
26 26 7 1126 Martin Gore M40 29:19 Harborough AC
27 27 8 633 Richard Fowler M40 29:21 Wootton RR
28 28 3 1417 Dave James M45 29:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 29 15 1475 Simon Rutherford MS 29:26 Darlington Harriers
30 30 9 1473 Martin Dorrill M40 29:26 Kenilworth Runners
31 31 4 485 Peter Bryan M45 29:26 Kenilworth Runners
32 1 1 1260 Kirsty Gallagher F35 29:32 Wootton RR
33 32 1 377 Terry Egan M50 29:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
34 33 16 1301 Charles Howard MS 29:44 Wootton RR
35 34 1 1431 Bryan Vaughan M55 29:55 Woodstock Harriers
36 35 10 1127 Jason Pitcher M40 29:58 Harborough AC
37 36 11 421 Ady King M40 29:59 Harborough AC
38 37 12 1382 David Warlow M40 30:00 Hook Norton Harriers
39 38 17 475 Tobias Gehrke MS 30:01 Coventry Godiva
40 39 5 1436 Stephen Hundal M45 30:11 Leamington C & AC
41 40 18 452 Jon Kemp MS 30:12 Wellingborough & District AC
42 41 4 797 Cory Tompkins M20 30:12 Wellingborough & District AC
43 42 6 1396 Ian Thomas M45 30:13 Cherwell Runners
44 43 7 574 David Parkins M45 30:14 Wootton RR
45 44 19 780 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:16 Shenley Striders
46 45 8 1362 Kevin Reboul M45 30:19 Silson Joggers AC
47 46 13 1372 Tom Garrod M40 30:21 Abingdon Amblers AC
48 47 2 879 Nick Tawney M50 30:24 Leamington C & AC
49 48 20 1036 Justin Smith MS 30:26 Sphinx AC
50 49 21 429 Andrew Wasdell MS 30:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 50 22 1413 Peter Newell MS 30:36 Banbury Harriers
52 51 14 216 Gary Finch M40 30:38 Bedford Harriers
53 52 1 255 John Skelton M60 30:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 53 23 1106 Steve Milner MS 30:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
55 54 24 1023 Chris Nicholson MS 30:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
56 55 9 867 Trevor Wilkinson M45 30:46 Spa Striders
57 56 15 748 Steve Heighway M40 30:49 Wootton RR
58 57 10 1441 Brian Miller M45 30:56 Leamington C & AC
59 2 1 1075 Myshola Kirkham FS 30:58 Coventry Godiva
60 58 25 230 Gary Blaber MS 31:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
61 59 3 629 Joe Devlin M50 31:05 Coventry Godiva
62 60 2 503 Paul Wilkerson M55 31:09 Bedford & County AC
63 61 11 324 Andy Green M45 31:11 Team East Haddon
64 62 26 343 Neil Cressy MS 31:13  
65 63 27 1465 Matthew Wootton MS 31:16 Silson Joggers AC
66 64 12 1093 Ian Gower M45 31:18 Coventry Godiva
67 65 4 1472 Luigi Frondella M50 31:23 Kenilworth Runners
68 66 5 1414 Dave Hartwell M50 31:27 Oxford City AC
69 3 1 124 Monica Williamson F50 31:29 Leamington C & AC
70 67 28 1103 Neil Willsher MS 31:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
71 68 13 1021 Chris Mahon M45 31:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
72 4 2 1409 Jessica Webber FS 31:49 Woodstock Harriers
73 69 29 1154 Eric Statham MS 31:50  
74 5 2 1381 Jo Rogers F35 31:53 Thame Runners
75 70 16 1151 Kemal Mehmet M40 31:55 Kettering Harriers
76 71 6 1421 Phil Gilkes M50 31:58 Cherwell Runners
77 72 3 97 Alex Montgomery M55 32:00 Leamington C & AC
78 73 17 887 Will Raybould M40 32:04 Human Energy
79 6 1 926 Julie Dixon F40 32:08 Wootton RR
80 74 30 1171 Mark Fowler MS 32:08 Wootton RR
81 7 2 1368 Michelle Bartlett F40 32:15 Banbury Harriers
82 75 18 1272 Gary McDaniels M40 32:22 Northampton RR
83 76 5 1410 Lewis Dorman M20 32:30 Banbury Harriers
84 77 31 211 Greg Pakes MS 32:32  
85 78 32 1451 Dave Bailey MS 32:35
86 79 14 1399 Carlton Hobbs M45 32:39 Thame Runners
87 80 7 1060 Lido Medori M50 32:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
88 81 33 843 Alex Keenan MS 32:41 Sphinx AC
89 8 3 674 Jasmine Lowdon FS 32:42 Wootton RR
90 82 34 1128 Michael Carrea MS 32:43 Wootton RR
91 83 8 918 Trevor Clark M50 32:48 Sphinx AC
92 9 1 882 Mallory English F20 32:50 Sphinx AC
93 84 35 283 Jon Wilkinson MS 32:57 Wootton RR
94 85 4 409 Philip Coy M55 32:58 Banbury Harriers
95 86 19 844 Graham Garlick M40 33:00 Leamington C & AC
96 87 20 1432 Andy Clark M40 33:07
97 10 1 64 Angela Copson F60 33:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
98 88 6 1430 Luke Glithers M20 33:10 Banbury Harriers
99 89 15 876 Justin Openshaw M45 33:12 Bedford Traktors
100 90 9 1402 Rod Lavers M50 33:17 Thame Runners
101 91 10 1460 Jeremy Ross M50 33:20 Cherwell Runners
102 92 36 980 Tom Elliff MS 33:26 Human Energy
103 93 21 1470 Gyles Horner M40 33:27 Cherwell Runners
104 94 37 8 Dave Tonks MS 33:28  
105 95 11 731 Richard Franks M50 33:29 Northampton RR
106 96 16 1177 Adrian Hodson M45 33:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
107 97 12 615 Neil McDonald M50 33:34 Wellingborough & District AC
108 11 4 500 Andrea Sommer FS 33:35 Huncote Harriers
109 12 3 113 Trudi Pike F40 33:37 Corby AC
110 98 17 625 Graham Hollowell M45 33:39 Wootton RR
111 99 38 703 Daniel Clarke MS 33:44 Daventry Road Runners
112 100 13 1026 John Wilkinson M50 33:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
113 101 39 1504 Richard Davies MS 33:52 Silson Joggers AC
114 13 4 525 Barbara Willison F40 34:05 Wootton RR
115 102 18 1371 Chris Noble M45 34:07 Cherwell Runners
116 103 40 1445 Tom Church MS 34:10 Cherwell Runners
117 14 3 1457 Daisy Melville F35 34:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 15 5 1059 Morag Larsen FS 34:16 Wootton RR
119 104 2 358 John Dagnan M60 34:20 Kenilworth Runners
120 105 41 478 Matthew Brown MS 34:24 Wootton RR
121 106 42 360 Deepesh Patel MS 34:26 Wootton RR
122 107 3 1097 Kelvin Smith M60 34:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 108 14 1024 Gary Zuboky M50 34:36 Wellingborough & District AC
124 16 6 1510 Heather Cooke FS 34:40 Silson Joggers AC
125 109 15 53 Graham Short M50 34:43 Bedford Harriers
126 110 22 265 Tom Thorp M40 34:44  
127 111 19 1156 Finn Hansen M45 34:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
128 17 7 1408 Katy Young FS 34:52
129 112 20 1092 Alan Fordham M45 34:53 Harborough AC
130 113 43 1263 Simon Ruegg MS 34:57 Kettering Harriers
131 114 23 1502 David  Morley M40 34:58 Silson Joggers AC
132 115 44 1469 Edward Bailey MS 35:00
133 116 16 451 Dave Lodwick M50 35:00 Leicester Roadhoggs
134 117 24 96 Paul Brame M40 35:00 Headington Road Runners
135 118 45 1384 Michael Nevill MS 35:02 Cherwell Runners
136 119 21 538 Geoff New M45 35:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
137 120 22 1424 David Osborne M45 35:07 Cherwell Runners
138 121 25 243 Guy Travers M40 35:08 Wellingborough & District AC
139 122 5 181 Terry Down M55 35:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
140 123 23 810 Paul Smart M45 35:10 Human Energy
141 124 46 1167 Richard Campbell MS 35:12  
142 125 4 744 Pete Courtney M60 35:14  
143 126 17 841 Mitch Timms M50 35:15 Sphinx AC
144 127 26 1340 Allan Griffiths M40 35:17 Wellingborough & District AC
145 128 27 1349 Jonathan Gale M40 35:18 Silson Joggers AC
146 129 24 28 Nigel Sheppard M45 35:19 Fetch Everyone Running Club
147 130 6 1013 Tony Keech M55 35:21 Human Energy
148 131 18 1507 Andrew Hoare M50 35:34 Silson Joggers AC
149 132 25 1458 Simon Wright M45 35:37
150 133 28 1388 Christopher Knight M40 35:39 Wootton RR
151 134 26 1168 Phil Farley M45 35:41 Wellingborough & District AC
152 135 47 499 James Brewin MS 35:42 Huncote Harriers
153 18 8 1503 Sarah Clark FS 35:46 Silson Joggers AC
154 19 4 1137 Natasha Wain F35 35:47 Wellingborough & District AC
155 136 19 461 John Stew M50 35:48 Leicester Roadhoggs
156 137 7 1447 Harry Monk M20 35:49 Cherwell Runners
157 138 27 1385 Keith Smith M45 35:50 Banbury Harriers
158 139 20 636 Pete Diamond M50 35:50 Wootton RR
159 20 9 858 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 35:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
160 140 21 363 Richard Thomas M50 35:53 Huncote Harriers
161 141 22 1459 Mark Pidgeon M50 35:57 Woodstock Harriers
162 142 48 637 Martin Newton MS 36:01 Wellingborough & District AC
163 143 28 1407 Steve Prior M45 36:07 Northampton RR
164 21 5 471 Jo Greenslade F35 36:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
165 22 6 254 Linda McDonald F35 36:08 Northbrook AC
166 23 10 1449 Abi Gooch FS 36:11 David Lloyd Redway Runners
167 144 5 796 Chris Donovan M60 36:12 Leamington C & AC
168 145 49 1418 Chris Williams MS 36:13 Leighton Buzzard AC
169 146 50 95 Sam Daniells MS 36:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
170 147 6 1415 Peter Bramham M60 36:18 Cherwell Runners
171 148 29 1508 Mark Nicholls M40 36:19 Silson Joggers AC
172 149 23 1311 Peter Goringe M50 36:21 Kettering Harriers
173 150 1 106 John Thomas M70 36:25 Corby AC
174 151 7 458 Philip Lloyd M55 36:27 Midland Masters AC
175 152 29 1468 Neil Frape M45 36:30 Banbury Harriers
176 153 30 743 Graham Tee M45 36:35 Wootton RR
177 154 51 639 Anthony Poncia MS 36:36 Kettering Harriers
178 155 31 1427 Angus Snedden M45 36:40 Corby AC
179 156 52 212 Daniel Billingham MS 36:56  
180 157 32 1403 Ian Whitehead M45 36:58 Cherwell Runners
181 158 30 275 Robert Ward M40 37:00 Wootton RR
182 159 31 304 Steve Clarke M40 37:04 Shenley Striders
183 160 1 486 Keith Cook M65 37:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
184 161 53 1387 David Mills MS 37:08 Hook Norton Harriers
185 24 1 316 Sue Torrance F45 37:09 Brackley & District AC
186 162 54 1389 Darren Readman MS 37:10 Thame Runners
187 163 55 376 Warren Harrison MS 37:11 Banbury Harriers
188 164 56 487 Joseph Storer MS 37:13  
189 165 24 1501 David  Jarrett M50 37:16 Silson Joggers AC
190 166 25 1105 Brian Keers M50 37:19 Silson Joggers AC
191 167 32 1422 Shaun Mullins M40 37:23 Cherwell Runners
192 25 11 997 Viktoriya Davies FS 37:24 Daventry Road Runners
193 26 12 709 Kelly Burn FS 37:26 Wellingborough & District AC
194 27 2 1376 Dawn Williams F45 37:26 Cherwell Runners
195 168 33 144 Jon Heap M40 37:33 Leicester Roadhoggs
196 169 26 1428 Graham King M50 37:34 Corby AC
197 28 7 1380 Bev Mauger F35 37:48 Thame Runners
198 170 8 100 David Davies M55 37:50 Wootton RR
199 171 27 746 Jim Danks M50 37:52  
200 172 33 1210 Paul Nealon M45 37:53 Huncote Harriers
201 173 2 1426 Mike Shipway M65 37:53 Woodstock Harriers
202 174 57 1074 Simon Peart MS 37:55 Silson Joggers AC
203 175 9 1367 Andy Bartlett M55 37:56 Banbury Harriers
204 176 34 470 Marc Phillips M45 38:00  
205 177 35 268 Phil Atkins M45 38:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 178 28 1454 David Bunney M50 38:00 Hook Norton Harriers
207 179 58 756 Andrew Redden MS 38:00 Wellingborough & District AC
208 29 5 834 Diane Rogers F40 38:00 Wootton RR
209 180 34 524 Colin Harris M40 38:00 Wellingborough & District AC
210 181 29 1412 Nick Pull M50 38:03
211 30 1 473 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 38:05 Human Energy
212 31 6 1391 Stephanie Strachan F40 38:11 Cherwell Runners
213 182 35 1476 Sean Cotter M40 38:16
214 183 10 1125 Philip Sandall M55 38:17  
215 184 30 1183 Michael Dowdy M50 38:23 Wootton RR
216 185 36 1040 Ian Townshend M40 38:31 Wootton RR
217 32 8 963 Jacqueline Mildred F35 38:32 Wootton RR
218 186 7 1375 Roger Simmonds M60 38:40 Thame Runners
219 187 3 793 Patrick Neilan M65 38:45 Leighton Buzzard AC
220 188 31 1078 Clive Culling M50 38:47  
221 189 37 734 Christopher Loake M40 38:51 Harborough AC
222 33 2 1411 Becky Pull F20 38:52 Banbury Harriers
223 34 7 1373 Lucy Garrod F40 38:53 Abingdon Amblers AC
224 190 38 1145 R Taylor M40 38:56 Silson Joggers AC
225 191 32 673 Sam Cortese M50 38:56 Team East Haddon
226 35 8 1377 Keri Williams F40 39:00 Cherwell Runners
227 192 39 632 Jason Mothersole M40 39:11  
228 193 8 955 Thomas Dable M60 39:14 Kenilworth Runners
229 36 13 453 Louise Kemp FS 39:16 Wellingborough & District AC
230 194 33 1400 John Adams M50 39:20 Silson Joggers AC
231 37 3 281 Deb Hulbert F45 39:21 Huncote Harriers
232 195 34 1450 David Fortune M50 39:25 Cherwell Runners
233 196 11 1001 Bill Goadsby M55 39:30 Daventry Road Runners
234 197 40 1394 Graeme Hackland M40 39:31 Hook Norton Harriers
235 38 14 1439 Natasha King FS 39:31 Silson Joggers AC
236 39 4 1119 Deborah Galletta F45 39:35 Corby AC
237 198 41 539 Steve Gordon M40 39:42  
238 40 9 1135 Karen Mehew F40 39:43 Wellingborough & District AC
239 199 4 136 Phil Bevis M65 39:48 Banbury Harriers
240 200 12 795 Martin Foster M55 39:49 Bournville Harriers
241 41 5 1511 Sue Clayton-Drabble F45 39:50 Silson Joggers AC
242 201 59 779 Simon Kirschner MS 39:52 Shenley Striders
243 202 5 942 Richard Inchley M65 39:55 Leighton Buzzard AC
244 203 35 978 Brian Malin M50 39:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
245 42 15 257 Laura Norman FS 40:04 Wootton RR
246 204 61 647 Dean Shears MS 40:06  
247 43 16 1247 Jessica Tait FS 40:08 Wootton RR
248 44 2 575 Jane Goodey F55 40:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
249 45 10 312 Kate Evans F40 40:13 Spa Striders
250 46 6 1185 Claire Todd F45 40:19 Silson Joggers AC
251 47 2 1146 Mel Bignell F50 40:23 Silson Joggers AC
252 205 36 970 Andrew Cooke M45 40:25 Human Energy
253 206 42 253 David Cooper M40 40:29 Northbrook AC
254 48 7 1110 Madeleine Moutrie F45 40:30 Silson Joggers AC
255 207 2 155 Mick Clarke M70 40:35 Northampton RR
256 49 8 422 Jackie King F45 40:38 Harborough AC
257 208 37 157 Paul Brook M45 40:39 Luton AC
258 50 11 1131 Jackie Timms F40 40:42 Sphinx AC
259 209 38 1438 Peter Morgan M45 40:42 Sphinx AC
260 210 9 488 David Storer M60 40:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
261 211 10 14 Ed  Hill M60 40:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
262 212 13 1455 Trevor Langrish M55 40:59 Kidlington RC
263 51 17 1393 Linda Teuton FS 41:16 Cherwell Runners
264 52 2 327 Barbara Parkinson F60 41:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
265 53 18 641 Karen Tomkins FS 41:28 Wellingborough & District AC
266 54 9 1386 Sandra Heryet-Warner F45 41:45 Hook Norton Harriers
267 213 6 1238 Allan Lock M65 41:46 Silson Joggers AC
268 55 19 1405 Selina Jones FS 41:50 Bearbrook Joggers
269 214 62 208 Peter O'Sullivan MS 41:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 56 3 1130 Lin Farrow F55 41:58 Harborough AC
271 215 11 472 Daniel Van der Putten M60 42:10 Human Energy
272 216 14 55 Joe Horsley M55 42:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
273 217 15 1392 John Standen M55 42:16 Cherwell Runners
274 218 16 1446 John Roulstone M55 42:27 Cherwell Runners
275 57 10 977 Jayne Cooper F45 42:30 Brackley & District AC
276 58 20 908 Karen Tincknell FS 42:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
277 59 12 322 Jeanette Vango F40 42:44 Corby AC
278 60 11 1133 Diane Gill F45 42:48 Boston & District AC
279 61 4 375 Jane Partridge F55 42:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
280 62 21 527 Sally Mills FS 42:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
281 219 7 1395 Alan Upstone M65 42:56 Hook Norton Harriers
282 63 22 1466 Emma Wise FS 42:56
283 220 3 638 Tom Marchi M70 43:01 Sphinx AC
284 64 12 1420 Rachel Bibby F45 43:02 Cherwell Runners
285 65 23 1463 Janine Mallett FS 43:05
286 221 36 428 Eugene O'Sullivan M50 43:17  
287 222 63 736 Scott Rosborough MS 43:33  
288 66 13 200 Mary Winks F45 43:33  
289 67 13 270 Lisa Johnson F40 43:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 223 17 1456 Nick Zammit M55 44:14
291 224 43 139 Adrian Spicer M40 44:18 Wellingborough & District AC
292 68 3 584 Gillian Brightwell F50 44:18 Wellingborough & District AC
293 69 4 1416 Glenys Logan F50 44:26 Cherwell Runners
294 225 64 1429 James Weston MS 44:27
295 70 14 323 Sarah Coward F40 44:29 Wellingborough & District AC
296 71 24 1464 Jenna Carss FS 44:29
297 226 44 386 Malcolm Kidby M40 44:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
298 72 14 385 Julie Cozens F45 44:40 Sphinx AC
299 227 18 1444 Ken Craigie M55 44:43 Cherwell Runners
300 228 65 207 Daniel Marshall MS 44:44  
301 73 5 671 Theresa Clark F50 44:52 Wellingborough & District AC
302 74 3 956 Pauline Dable F60 44:56 Kenilworth Runners
303 75 15 829 Susan Walden F40 45:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
304 229 39 1461 Eamon Kennedy M45 45:29 Wellingborough & District AC
305 230 12 1425 Pat Caden M60 45:44
306 76 3 132 Nicola Durose F35 45:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
307 77 25 267 Sian Pritchard FS 45:59 Coventry Godiva
308 78 16 1467 Fiona Salmon F40 46:10 Spa Striders
309 79 17 1443 Bridget Taylor F40 46:13 Hook Norton Harriers
310 80 9 1471 Mery Nolke F35 46:13 Cherwell Runners
311 81 18 1370 Justine Verwey F40 46:40 Silson Joggers AC
312 82 16 306 Amanda Allen F45 47:02 Wellingborough & District AC
313 83 19 1452 Sarah Elliott F40 47:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
314 231 45 1366 Peter Lee M40 47:27
315 84 20 1147 Libby Latham F40 47:43  
316 85 5 1477 Sandra Smith F55 48:08 Banbury Harriers
317 86 19 1150 Shirley Carroll F45 48:46  
318 87 6 1148 Mandy Dennis F50 48:46 Wootton RR
319 232 40 1433 Andy Pitter M45 49:16
320 233 1 244 Milford Callow M75 49:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
321 88 7 902 Veronica Singleton F50 49:46 Bedford Harriers
322 234 37 903 Peter Lawley M50 49:46 Bedford Harriers
323 235 38 1435 John Fletcher M50 49:58
324 236 19 382 Andrew Ritchie M55 49:58  
325 89 11 1398 Natalie Herbert F35 50:07 Cherwell Runners
326 90 12 1038 Janine Miles F35 50:14 Sphinx AC
327 91 4 672 Valerie Cross F60 50:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
328 92 6 1442 Shirley Williams F55 51:32 Silson Joggers AC
329 237 41 572 Andrew Manning M45 52:03 Wellingborough & District AC
330 93 13 1440 Danae Lawrence F35 52:09
331 94 17 1406 Jennifer Katzen F45 52:10
332 238 42 1061 Jon Wright M45 52:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
333 95 18 1462 Susan Young F45 52:58
334 239 39 943 Alan Hackett M50 53:21 Northampton RR
335 240 66 1379 John Boland MS 53:35
336 96 21 1397 Karen Thomas F40 55:23
337 97 26 85 Gina Metcalf FS 57:41  
338 98 14 86 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F35 60:11