Midland 1 SE, Stantonbury Stadium Sunday 02/05/2010
Club    Match Points Posn League Points
M.Milton Keynes  678.0 1 3  
Oxford City 511.0 2 2  
Marlborough 391.0 3 1  
Match Statistics  
New League Records 0 Grade 2 8
= League Records 0 Grade 3 10
Grade 1 5 Grade 4 35
Athletes   Events
Boys 69 Scored 81
Girls 90 Not Held 1
  Not Scored 0
T13 U13G 75m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Simi Fajemisin Oxf C 11.0 4
2 4 Ebony Carr Mil K 11.6
3 5 Ashlen Sowerby Marl 12.1
4 66 Sophie Shorter Oxf C 12.4
5 44 Amy Radford Mil K 12.9
6 55 Maddie Easter Marl 12.9
T23 U13G 150m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Simi Fajemisin Oxf C 21.0 3
2 4 Ebony Carr Mil K 22.8
3 66 Alice Byles Oxf C 23.6
4 5 Ashlen Sowerby Marl 24.4
5 44 Amy Radford Mil K 25.0
6 55 Jasmine Amiss Marl 29.6
T9 U13G 800m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 66 Alice Byles Oxf C 2:46.6
2 6 Shaznay Sumbu Oxf C 2:49.2
3 4 Natasha Finlay Mil K 2:50.2
4 44 Megan Frankland Mil K 2:58.9
5 55 Gabbie Painting Marl 3:18.0
6 5 Charlotte Salmon Marl 3:34.3
T29 U13G 1200m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Gemma Shepherd Marl 4:07.3 2
2 6 Beth Mulvany Oxf C 4:21.6 4
3 66 Charlotte Stafford Oxf C 4:22.5 4
4 4 Lauren Presswell Mil K 4:37.7
5 44 Sophie Botham Mil K 5:02.4
T1 U13G 70m H Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Lucy Johnston Mil K 13.7 4
2 6 Shaznay Sumbu Oxf C 13.9 4
3 66 Charlotte Smith Oxf C 14.1
4 5 Charlotte Salmon Marl 14.1
5 55 Gabbie Painting Marl 16.3
6 44 Laura Zialor Mil K 17.5
F13 U13G High Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Lucy Johnston Mil K 1.20 4
2 6 Charlotte Smith Oxf C 1.20 4
3 44 Ellie Lovett Mil K 1.15
4 66 Sophie Shorter Oxf C 1.10
5 5 Charlotte Salmon Marl 1.10
6 55 Gabbie Painting Marl 1.05
F9 U13G Long Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Simi Fajemisin Oxf C 4.13 3
2 66 Beth Mulvany Oxf C 3.90 4
3 4 Laura Zialor Mil K 3.73
4 55 Gemma Shepherd Marl 3.40
5 44 Lauren Presswell Mil K 3.39
6 5 Ashlen Sowerby Marl 2.80
F35 U13G Shot
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Paige Barnes Mil K 5.22
2 5 Maddie Easter Marl 4.97
3 6 Charlotte Stafford Oxf C 4.80
4 44 Lauren Presswell Mil K 4.16
5 55 Jasmine Amiss Marl 4.04
6 66 Sophie Shorter Oxf C 3.80
T42 U13G 4 x 100m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 6 Charlotte Smith Shaznay Sumbu Beth Mulvany Simi Fajemisin Oxf C 58.0
2 4 Lucy Johnston Laura Zialor Amy Radford Ebony Carr Mil K 61.7
3 5 Gabbie Painting Ashlen Sowerby Gemma Shepherd Charlotte Salmon Marl 65.8
T15 U15G 100m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Alice Nicholls Mil K 13.9
2 6 Amy Busby Oxf C 14.0
3 44 Melody Brammer Mil K 14.1
4 66 Jess Daniels Oxf C 14.4
5 5 Hannah Murray Marl 15.5
6 55 Emily Osborne Marl 15.9
T25 U15G 200m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Alice Nicholls Mil K 27.6 4
2 6 Amy Busby Oxf C 28.1
3 44 Jasmine Finlay Mil K 29.0
4 5 Hannah Murray Marl 31.4
5 66 Emily Murphy Oxf C 33.1
6 55 Abbie Easter Marl 34.0
T8 U15G 800m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Jasmine Finlay Mil K 2:22.1 2
2 44 Amy Botham Mil K 2:35.8
3 6 Mya Walker Oxf C 2:58.6
4 66 Emily Murphy Oxf C 3:01.1
5 5 Emily Osborne Marl 3:08.2
6 55 Frankie Temple Brown Marl 3:13.9
T31 U15G 1500m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Sophia Cliffe Mil K 5:10.0 4
2 44 Emily Bousfield Mil K 5:17.0
3 5 Abbie Easter Marl 6:04.7
4 55 Connie Painting Marl dnf
T3 U15G 75m H Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Maike Chapel Oxf C 13.5 4
2 4 Holly Thorpe Mil K 14.8
3 44 Ellie Marshall Mil K 14.9
F28 U15G High Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Maike Chapel Oxf C 1.50 2
2 4 Nicole Whitchurch Mil K 1.35
3 5 Frankie Temple Brown Marl 1.25
4 55 Connie Temple Brown Marl 1.25
5 44 Holly Thorpe Mil K 1.25
6 66 Jess Daniels Oxf C 1.20
F16 U15G Pole Vault
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Maike Chapel Oxf C 1.80
F23 U15G Long Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Melody Brammer Mil K 4.42 4
2 6 Amy Busby Oxf C 4.30
3 66 Jess Daniels Oxf C 4.08
4 44 Laeken Impey Mil K 3.88
5 5 Hannah Murray Marl 3.77
6 55 Emily Osborne Marl 3.43
F24 U15G Shot
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 44 Kai Kahambe Mil K 7.24
2 4 Sam Grover Mil K 6.58
3 5 Connie Temple Brown Marl 6.05
4 66 Emily Murphy Oxf C 4.75
5 6 Rachel Munday Oxf C 3.36
F20 U15G Discus
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Sam Grover Mil K 18.54
2 5 Connie Temple Brown Marl 15.79
3 44 Kai Kahambe Mil K 14.21
4 55 Connie Painting Marl 13.39
5 6 Mya Walker Oxf C 9.14
6 66 Rachel Munday Oxf C 6.97
F33 U15G Javelin
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 44 Nicole Whitchurch Mil K 18.50
2 5 Frankie Temple Brown Marl 16.68
3 4 Sam Grover Mil K 16.25
4 55 Connie Painting Marl 10.08
5 6 Mya Walker Oxf C 9.99
6 66 Rachel Munday Oxf C 6.95
T40 U15G 4 x 100m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 4 Holly Thorpe Alice Nicholls Jasmine Finlay Melody Brammer Mil K 55.4
2 6 Mya Walker Emily Murphy Jess Daniels Amy Busby Oxf C 56.8
3 5 Abbie Easter Emily Osborne Connie Temple Brown Hannah Murray Marl 62.4
T14 U17W 100m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 66 Emily Moore Oxf C 13.8
2 4 Taylor Ward Mil K 13.8
3 44 Joy Vaughan Mil K 13.9
4 5 Morgan Gascoigne Marl 14.3
5 6 Adela Hussain Oxf C 14.3
6 55 Emily Humphries Marl 14.5
T27 U17W 200m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Becky Hardy Mil K 27.3
2 44 Taylor Ward Mil K 27.9
3 6 Adela Hussain Oxf C 28.2
4 66 Hattie Papworth Oxf C 31.2
T35 U17W 300m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Gemma Childs Mil K 45.5
2 44 Lucy Brady Mil K 47.2
3 6 Zoe Webber Oxf C 47.6
T7 U17W 800m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Elle Roche Mil K 2:23.5 4
2 5 Rachel Sykes Marl 2:31.5
3 44 Steph Clayton Mil K 2:34.3
4 55 Georgia Daly Marl 2:39.4
5 6 Amy Cooper Oxf C dnf
T33 U17W 1500m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Elle Roche Mil K 5:02.9 4
2 44 Jade Leggett Mil K 5:13.7
3 6 Hannah Sangan Oxf C 6:16.3
4 66 Kathryn Munday Oxf C 6:45.5
T20 U17W 3000m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Jade Leggett Mil K 12:01.2
2 44 Zoe Frankland Mil K 13:35.7
T4 U17W 80m H Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Alice Ritchie Mil K 13.3 4
2 44 Jessica Balderston Mil K 13.3 4
3 5 Hannah Claydon Marl 13.8 4
4 6 Adela Hussain Oxf C 15.0
5 55 Emily Humphries Marl 15.3
6 66 Kathryn Munday Oxf C 18.9
T21 U17W 300m H
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Devon Byrne Mil K 48.0 3
2 44 Jessica Balderston Mil K 52.4
3 55 Rachel Sykes Marl 53.9
4 66 Hattie Papworth Oxf C 54.8
5 5 Alison Witts Marl 56.3
6 6 Zoe Webber Oxf C 56.5
F29 U17W High Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Hannah Claydon Marl 1.45
2 55 Alison Witts Marl 1.40
3 4 Devon Byrne Mil K 1.40
4 44 Elizabeth Read Mil K 1.35
5 6 Tilly Vaughan Fowler Oxf C 1.25
F17 U17W Pole Vault
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Becky Hardy Mil K 1.80
2 6 Tilly Vaughan Fowler Oxf C 1.70
F7 U17W Long Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Morgan Gascoigne Marl 5.13 2
2 6 Emily Moore Oxf C 5.07 2
3 4 Alice Ritchie Mil K 4.90 3
4 55 Alison Witts Marl 4.68
5 44 Elizabeth Read Mil K 4.47
6 66 Hattie Papworth Oxf C 3.80
F32 U17W Triple Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Emily Moore Oxf C 9.91 4
2 4 Elizabeth Read Mil K 9.13
3 44 Lucy Brady Mil K 8.85
4 5 Rachel Sykes Marl 8.41
5 66 Hannah Sangan Oxf C 7.82
F18 U17W Shot
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 44 Becky Hardy Mil K 8.85 3
2 4 Kayleigh Presswell Mil K 8.69 4
3 6 Emily Carstairs Oxf C 8.37 4
4 5 Morgan Gascoigne Marl 7.65
5 66 Amy Cooper Oxf C 6.23
6 55 Emily Humphries Marl 5.55
F21 U17W Discus
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Kayleigh Presswell Mil K 29.34 3
2 6 Emily Carstairs Oxf C 16.74
3 44 Elle Roche Mil K 14.83
4 5 Eva Averill Marl 14.55
5 66 Zoe Webber Oxf C 11.96
6 55 Georgia Daly Marl 11.03
U17W Hammer
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Kayleigh Presswell Mil K 28.07 4
2 44 Lucy Brady Mil K 10.48
3 6 Amy Cooper Oxf C 9.78
4 66 Hannah Sangan Oxf C 9.56
F34 U17W Javelin
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Devon Byrne Mil K 34.68 2
2 6 Tilly Vaughan Fowler Oxf C 25.90
3 5 Hannah Claydon Marl 23.36
4 66 Emily Carstairs Oxf C 18.63
5 44 Steph Clayton Mil K 18.43
6 55 Eva Averill Marl 15.10
T38 U17W 4 x 100m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 4 Alice Ritchie Joy Vaughan Becky Hardy Taylor Ward Mil K 51.8
2 6 Hattie Papworth Tilly Vaughan Fowler Zoe Webber Emily Moore Oxf C 55.4
T44 U17W 4 x 300m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 4 Jessica Balderston Gemma Childs Elle Roche Devon Byrne Mil K 3:05.3
2 5 Hannah Claydon Alison Witts Emily Humphries Rachel Sykes Marl 3:12.5
3 6 Amy Cooper Hannah Sangan Kathryn Munday Adela Hussain Oxf C 3:28.7
T18 U13B 100m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Mikun Vaughan Mil K 13.6 3
2 5 Peter Booten Marl 15.0
3 6 Adam Smith Oxf C 15.0
4 55 Henry Williams Marl 15.5
5 66 Harry Peach Oxf C 16.1
6 44 Kreston Edghill Mil K 16.4
T24 U13B 200m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 44 Mikun Vaughan Mil K 27.2 2
2 6 Adam Smith Oxf C 29.6
3 5 Peter Booten Marl 30.1
4 4 Toby Herdman-Smith Mil K 31.0
5 66 Nirushan Parameswaran Oxf C 32.5
6 55 Hugo Taylor Marl 35.9
T10 U13B 800m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Toby Herdman-Smith Mil K 2:33.0 4
2 5 Hugo Taylor Marl 2:55.8
3 55 Henry Williams Marl 2:58.4
4 44 Steffen Down Mil K 3:04.6
5 6 Ben Daniels Oxf C 3:23.8
T30 U13B 1500m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Louis Clark Mil K 5:13.8 4
2 44 Dominic Murphy Mil K 5:29.2
3 5 Kieran Garraway Marl 5:49.1
4 55 Elliot Lassiter Marl 6:09.9
5 6 Jake Molan Oxf C 7:09.0
T2 U13B 75m H Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Kieran Garraway Marl 16.1
2 4 Tyrell Dankwa Mil K 16.2
3 66 Nirushan Parameswaran Oxf C 16.8
4 6 Ben Daniels Oxf C 17.3
5 44 Kreston Edghill Mil K 17.7
6 55 Elliot Lassiter Marl 17.8
F12 U13B High Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Kieran Garraway Marl 1.25
2 6 Adam Smith Oxf C 1.20
3 44 Dominic Murphy Mil K 1.20
4 55 Elliot Lassiter Marl 1.10
5 66 Jake Molan Oxf C 1.05
6 4 Kreston Edghill Mil K 1.05
F1 U13B Long Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Toby Herdman-Smith Mil K 4.41 3
2 5 Peter Booten Marl 4.20 4
3 44 Dominic Murphy Mil K 3.89
4 55 Hugo Taylor Marl 3.26
5 6 Harry Peach Oxf C 3.16
6 66 Flynn Molan Oxf C 2.64
F22 U13B Shot
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Henry Williams Marl 7.70 4
2 4 Mikun Vaughan Mil K 7.24 4
3 6 Flynn Molan Oxf C 5.28
4 66 Jake Molan Oxf C 3.87
T43 U13B 4 x 100m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 4 Toby Herdman-Smith Mikun Vaughan Tyrell Dankwa Louis Clark Mil K 57.7
2 5 Henry Williams Kieran Garraway Hugo Taylor Peter Booten Marl 60.6
3 6 Nirushan Parameswaran Harry Peach Ben Daniels Adam Smith Oxf C 61.5
T17 U15B 100m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Daniel Oderinde Mil K 12.7
2 6 Matthew Gain Oxf C 12.7
3 55 Joe Williamson Marl 13.6
4 5 Matty Williams Marl 13.9
5 44 Jontai Plummer Mil K 14.5
6 66 Krishan Parameswaran Oxf C 15.4
T26 U15B 200m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Matthew Gain Oxf C 24.9 4
2 44 Ben Pointon Mil K 27.0
3 55 Harry Nelson Pearson Marl 27.5
4 4 Joshua Knight Mil K 28.1
5 66 Krishan Parameswaran Oxf C 29.9
T36 U15B 400m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Luke Callaghan Marl 58.7 4
2 6 James O'Callaghan Oxf C 60.8
3 55 Joe Williamson Marl 61.6
4 66 Max Tavinor Oxf C 64.9
T11 U15B 800m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Joshua Knight Mil K 2:15.6 4
2 6 Alex Cooper Oxf C 2:26.6
3 44 Callum Tierney Mil K 2:33.0
4 5 Angus Lowe Marl 2:36.6
5 55 Harry Nelson Pearson Marl 2:41.7
6 66 James O'Callaghan Oxf C 2:45.1
T32 U15B 1500m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Ben James Mil K 5:04.9
2 44 Harry Morton Mil K 5:17.6
3 66 Ben Armstrong Oxf C 5:51.1
4 6 Oliver Armstrong Oxf C 5:57.1
T5 U15B 80m H Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Luke Callaghan Marl 13.7 4
2 4 Ben Pointon Mil K 13.9
3 6 Max Tavinor Oxf C 14.8
4 44 Lewis Barnes Mil K 16.0
5 66 Ben Armstrong Oxf C 18.4
F3 U15B High Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Matty Williams Marl 1.65 3
2 6 Matthew Gain Oxf C 1.55 4
3 55 Angus Lowe Marl 1.30
F14 U15B Pole Vault
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
102 No Competitors
F25 U15B Long Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Daniel Oderinde Mil K 5.12 4
2 5 Joe Williamson Marl 4.63
3 6 Alex Cooper Oxf C 4.52
4 44 Jontai Plummer Mil K 4.45
5 66 Krishan Parameswaran Oxf C 4.03
F8 U15B Shot
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Lewis Barnes Mil K 12.66 1
2 6 Thomas Napioworski Oxf C 10.15 4
3 44 Redford Curtis Mil K 9.65
4 5 David Cope Marl 9.32
5 66 Tom Anstice Oxf C 7.19
F26 U15B Discus
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Lewis Barnes Mil K 37.80 1
2 5 Matty Williams Marl 21.57
3 55 Jeremy Amiss Marl 19.59
4 6 Tom Anstice Oxf C 19.00
F4 U15B Hammer
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Jeremy Amiss Marl 15.98
2 6 Thomas Napioworski Oxf C 14.48
3 66 Oliver Armstrong Oxf C 13.22
4 55 Luke Callaghan Marl 10.13
F10 U15B Javelin
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 44 Ben Pointon Mil K 42.79 1
2 4 Redford Curtis Mil K 40.83 2
3 5 Jeremy Amiss Marl 26.41
4 6 Tom Anstice Oxf C 26.25
5 55 David Cope Marl 18.92
T41 U15B 4 x 100m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 5 Joe Williamson Matty Williams Luke Callaghan David Cope Marl 50.3
2 4 Daniel Oderinde Jontai Plummer Lewis Barnes Ben Pointon Mil K 51.4
3 6 Krishan Parameswaran James O'Callaghan Alex Cooper Matthew Gain Oxf C 53.0
T46 U15B 4 x 400m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 4 Joshua Knight Ben James Harry Morton Callum Tierney Mil K 4:24.0
2 6 Alex Cooper Oliver Armstrong Ben Armstrong James O'Callaghan Oxf C 4:44.8
T16 U17M 100m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 66 Tom Downs Oxf C 12.3
2 6 Gift McLaren Oxf C 12.3
3 4 Orama Chiromo Mil K 12.6
4 44 Nick Williams Mil K 12.9
5 5 Chris Lambourne Marl 12.9
T28 U17M 200m Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 66 Tom Downs Oxf C 24.5
2 6 Gift McLaren Oxf C 24.6
3 4 Joni Kean Mil K 25.0
4 44 Orama Chiromo Mil K 26.0
5 5 Ben Davies Marl 26.1
T37 U17M 400m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Lloyd Martin Mil K 58.8
2 6 Oskar Gordon Oxf C 60.1
3 44 Luke Elton Mil K 60.3
T12 U17M 800m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Sam Redding Mil K 2:08.6
2 44 Ryan Burling Mil K 2:10.9
3 6 Oskar Gordon Oxf C 2:33.2
T34 U17M 1500m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Matt Malcolm Mil K 4:36.1 1
T19 U17M 3000m
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Oskar Gordon Oxf C 12:09.5
T6 U17M 100m H Wind =
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Hayden Byrne Mil K 17.2
2 5 Callum Rea Marl 18.2
3 6 Michael Ruiz Oxf C 22.6
T22 U17M 400m H
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Chuko Cribb Mil K 66.4
2 6 Michael Ruiz Oxf C 88.7
T45 U17M 1500m S/Chase
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Ryan Burling Mil K 4:54.2 3
2 6 Michael Ruiz Oxf C 7:05.4
F2 U17M High Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Ben Davies Marl 1.73 4
2 44 Freddie Curtis Mil K 1.70 4
3 6 Andrew Busby Oxf C 1.65
4 4 Chuko Cribb Mil K 1.65
F15 U17M Pole Vault
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Hayden Byrne Mil K 2.20
F19 U17M Long Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 5 Callum Rea Marl 5.92
2 44 Joe Perkins Mil K 5.46
3 4 Orama Chiromo Mil K 5.30
4 6 Andrew Busby Oxf C 5.28
5 66 Tom Downs Oxf C 4.99
F31 U17M Triple Jump
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Chuko Cribb Mil K 12.53
2 5 Callum Rea Marl 11.63
3 44 Joe Perkins Mil K 10.72
F30 U17M Shot
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Freddie Curtis Mil K 9.72
2 6 Mark Warland Oxf C 9.50
3 66 Gift McLaren Oxf C 8.30
4 5 Chris Lambourne Marl 7.62
F27 U17M Discus
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Mark Warland Oxf C 28.00
F5 U17M Hammer
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 6 Mark Warland Oxf C 25.03
2 4 Hayden Byrne Mil K 23.98
F11 U17M Javelin
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
1 4 Freddie Curtis Mil K 55.82 1
2 44 Sam Pointon Mil K 34.68
3 5 Ben Davies Marl 26.12
T39 U17M 4 x 100m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 6 Tom Downs Andrew Busby Mark Warland Gift McLaren Oxf C 48.4
2 4 Nick Williams Orama Chiromo Lloyd Martin Joe Perkins Mil K 48.8
T47 U17M 4 x 400m Relay
Posn Bib Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Club Perf
1 4 Ryan Burling Lloyd Martin Sam Redding Matt Malcolm Mil K 4:04.2
F14 U15B Pole Vault
TRACK JUDGE & TIMEKEEPER      
Bib   Club Number
4   Mil K 2
5   Marl 2
6   Oxf C 2
FIELD OFFICIALS    
Bib   Club Number
4   Mil K 4
5   Marl 4
6   Oxf C 4