Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2010 - Under 13 Boys
Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2010 - Under 13 Boys
Updated on 4 October 2010 by David Millett
75m
1 Kreston Edghill 11.6 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
2 Steffen Down 13.5 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
100m
1 Mikun Vaughan 13.1 Radley 16-May G1
2 Tyrell Dankwa 14.0 Radley 16-May G4
3 Toby Herdman-Smith 15.2 Welwyn Garden City 02-Apr
4 Kreston Edghill 15.9 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
5 Owen Seamark 16.9 Welwyn Garden City 02-Apr
200m
1 Mikun Vaughan 26.9 Radley 16-May G1
2 Tyrell Dankwa 28.5 Swindon 18-Jul G4
3 Charlton Kerr 29.7 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
4 Toby Herdman-Smith 30.5 Welwyn Garden City 02-Apr
5 Jake Hodges 30.6 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
6 Kreston Edghill 32.6 Radley 16-May
7 Owen Seamark 33.8 Welwyn Garden City 02-Apr
400m
1 Charlton Kerr 63.2 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
2 Tyrell Dankwa 76.2 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
600m
1 Jake Hodges 1.53.6 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
2 Kreston Edghill 2.07.5 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
3 Steffen Down 2.12.1 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
800m
1 Chalton Kerr 2.19.07 Kingsmeadow 25-Jul G1
2 Toby Herdman-Smith 2..22.19 Watford 19-May G1
3 Dominic Murphy 2.30.76 Watford 11-Aug G4
4 Owen Seamark 2.31.90 Watford 11-Aug G4
5 Louis Clark 2.33.1 Radley 16-May G4
6 Steffen Down 3.04.6 Milton Keynes 02-May
7 Kreston Edghill 3.07.5 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
8 Tyrell Dankwa 3.08.8 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
1200m
1 George Glinski 4.32.0 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
1500m
1 Charlton Kerr 4.48.57 Watford 28-Jul G1
2 Toby Herdman-Smith 4.48.94 Watford 02-Jun G1
3 Louis Clark 4.51.16 Milton Keynes 22-May G1
4 Dominic Murphy 4.56.44 Watford 09-Sep G2
5 Owen Seamark 5.00.2 Radley 20-Jun G3
75m Hurdles
1 Charlton Kerr 14.4 Milton Keynes 04-Jul G4
2 Tyrell Dankwa 15.7 Radley 16-May
3 Dominic Murphy 16.3 Radley 16-Jun
4 Kreston Edghill 17.4 Radley 16-May
5 Steffen Down 20.3 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
High Jump
1 Chalton Kerr 1.30 Radley 20-Jun
2= Kreston Edghill 1.25 Radley 16-May
2= Dominic Murphy 1.25 Radley 16-May
4 Steffen Down 0.90 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
Long Jump
1 Mikun Vaughan 4.71 Radley 16-May G1
2 Toby Herdman-Smith 4.41 Milton Keynes 02-May G3
3 Charlton Kerr 4.30 Milton Keynes 04-Jul G4
4 Dominic Murphy 3.89 Milton Keynes 02-May
5 Tyrell Dankwa 3.83 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
6 Louis Clark 3.65 Radley 16-Jun
7 Kreston Edghill 3.57 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
8 Steffen Down 2.93 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
Shot
1 Charlton Kerr 8.50 Milton Keynes 08-Aug G2
2 Jonathan Pownall 7.92 Radley 20-Jun G3
3 Tyrell Dankwa 7.29 Milton Keynes 08-Aug G4
4 Mikun Vaughan 7.24 Milton Keynes 02-May G4
5 Dominic Murphy 4.73 Radley 16-May
6 Louis Clark 4.70 Radley 16-May
Discus
1 Jonathan Pownall 31.63 Bournemouth 12-Sep G1
2 Chalton Kerr 18.81 Milton Keynes 08-Aug G4
3 Tyrell Dankwa 16.24 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
4 Matt Shacklady 13.90 Milton Keynes 13-Mar
Hammer
1 Jonathan Pownall 31.22 Crawley 30-Aug G3
Javelin
1 Jonathan Pownell 43.26 Leeds 18-Sep G1 Club Record
2 Charlton Kerr 25.85 Milton Keynes 04-Jul G4
3 Matt Shacklady 14.78 Milton Keynes 13-Mar
Vortex Howler
1 Kreston Edghill 25.00 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
2 Steffen Down 20.00 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
Pentathlon
1 Dominic Murphy 799 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
1km Walk
1 Charlton Kerr 6.03.7 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
2 Tyrell Dankwa 6.50.0 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
3 Steffen Down 7.37 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
4 George Glinski 8.47 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
4x100m
1 TH-S, MK, CK, TD 55.7 Radley 20-Jun
2 T H-S, MV, TD, LC 57.7 Milton Keynes 02-May
3 MV, TD, LC, OS 59.2 Radley 16-May