Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2010- Under 15 Girls
Updated on 4 October 2010 by David Millett
100m
Rebecca Davies 13.3 Cambridge 16-May G3 Second claim
1= Alice Nicholls 13.40 Oxford 07-May G4 w+2.2
1= Melody Brammer 13.4 Radley 16-May G4
3 Emily Oldfield 13.7 Milton Keynes 19-May
4 Amy Botham 13.9 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
5 Emanuela Motta 14.0 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
6 Kelsey Gardiner 14.1 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
7 Laeken Impey 14.3 Milton Keynes 19-May
8 Kai Kahembe 15.45 Oxford 08-May w+1.7
200m
1 Alice Nicholls 27.28 Oxford 09-May G3 w+1.7
2 Melody Brammer 27.6 Radley 16-May G4
3 Emily Oldfield 28.7 Milton Keynes 19-May
4 Jasmine Finlay 29.0 Milton Keynes 02-May
5 Elysia Marriott 29.1 Oxford 09-May w+1.3
6 Amy Botham 29.7 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
7 Vicky Ashley 30.1 Lee Valley 17-Apr
8 Laeken Impey 30.8 Radley 16-May
8 Jasmine Fletcher 31.3 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
400m
1 Jasmine Finlay 61.82 Watford 21-Apr
2 Lucy Hacking 66.25 Watford 16-Jun
3= Amy Botham 66.6 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
3= Emily Oldfield 66.6 MIlton Keynes 04-Jul
5 Sophie Cliffe 66.7 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
6 Vicky Ashley 67.89 Watford 28-Jul
800m
1 Jasmine Finlay 2.12.84 Watford 19-May G1
2 Lucy Hacking 2.27.36 Watford 11-Aug G4
3 Emily Bousfield 2.27.79 Watford 05-May G4
4 Sophie Cliffe 2.28.34 Watford 11-Aug G4
5 Amy Botham 2.28.45 Watford 11-Aug G4
6 Fern Yull 2.29.82 Milton Keynes 22-May G4
7 Maya Jennings 2.40.7 Milton Keynes 12-Jun
8 Vicky Ashley 2.42.2 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
9 Emily Oldfield 2.49.1 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
10 Beth Morton 2.50.28 Watford 16-Jun
11 Jessica Hall 2.50.3 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
12 Nicole Whitchurch 2.55.7 Kirkby-in-Ashfield 26/27-Jun
Rebecca Davies 3.02.7 Chelmsford 26/27-Jun Second claim
13 Shushan Berhane 3.18.1 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
1500m
1 Jasmine Finlay 4.35.94 Watford 07-Apr G1
2 Sophia Cliffe 4.57.1 Milton Keynes 12-Jun G2
3 Emily Bousfield 5.01.3 Milton Keynes 12-Jun G3
4 Fern Yull 5.08.01 Watford 28-Jul G4
5 Amy Botham 5.12.25 Watford 28-Jul G4
6 Lucy Hacking 5.12.43 Watford 28-Jul G4
7 Melody Brammer 6.23.7 MIlton Keynes 08-Aug
3000m
1 Jasmine Finlay 10.05.02 Watford 02-Jun G1
2 Sophie Cliffe 10.46.71 Watford 14-Jul G2
3 Emily Bousfield 10.54.73 Watford 14-Jul G3
75m Hurdles
Rebecca Davies 12.0 Biggleswade 25-Sep G1 Second claim
1 Holly Thorpe 13.5 Rugby 27-May G4
2 Nicole Whitchurch 13.9 Hendon 24/25-Jul w-1.1
3 Vicky Ashley 14.8 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
4= Ellie Marshall 14.9 Milton Keynes 02-May
4= Leigh Inness 14.9 Radley 20-Jun
6 Elysia Marriott 16.4 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
7 Lucy Hacking 16.7 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
8 Amy Botham 17.1 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
9 Kelsey Gardiner 17.9 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
300mH
1 Leigh Inness 65.2 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
High Jump
1 Nicole Whitchurch 1.42 Hendon 24/25-Jul G4
Rebecca Davies 1.30 Chelmsford 26/27-Jun Second claim
2 Holly Thorpe 1.25 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
3= Elysia Marriott 1.20 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
3= Ellie Marshall 1.20 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
3= Shushan Berhane 1.20 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
6 Lucy Hacking 1.15 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
7= Amy Botham 1.10 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
7= Vicki Marshall 1.10 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
Long Jump
Rebecca Davies 4.71 Luton 08-Aug G3 Second claim
1 Melody Brammer 4.42 Milton Keynes 02-May G4
2 Alice Nicholls 4.37 Milton Keynes 19-May G4
3 Lucy Hacking 4.29 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
4 Elysia Marriott 4.19 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
5 Holly Thorpe 4.16 Rugby 27-May
6 Lucy Hacking 4.15 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
7 Nicole Whitchurch 4.13 Hendon 24/25-Jul w+2.3
8 Emily Oldfield 3.89 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
9 Laeken Impey 3.88 Milton Keynes 02-May
10 Amy Botham 3.87 Radley 16-May
11 Ellie Marshall 3.78 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
12 Vicky Ashley 3.66 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
13 Jaydon Snelus 3.58 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
14= Shushan Berhane 3.50 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
14= Leigh Inness 3.50 Radley 16-May
Shot
1 Kai Kahembe 7.24 Milton Keynes 02-May
2 Melody Brammer 6.88 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
3= Sam Grover 6.77 Swindon 18-Jul
3= Nicole Whitchurch 6.77 Kirkby-in-Ashfield 26/27-Jun
5 Alice Nicholls 6.64 Swindon 18-Jul
6 Laeken Impey 5.95 Milton Keynes 15-Aug
7 Leigh Inness 5.61 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
Rebecca Davies 6.44 Chelmsford 26/27-Jun Second claim
8 Holly Thorpe 5.42 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
9 Shushan Berhane 5.21 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
10 Elysia Marriott 5.16 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
11 Ellie Marshall 4.92 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
12 Vicky Ashley 4.83 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
13 Amy Botham 4.78 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
14 Lucy Hacking 4.63 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
15 Emily Oldfield 3.40 Radley 20-Jun
Discus
1 Sam Grover 20.61 Milton Keynes 06-Jun G4
2 Kai Kahembe 16.76 Radley 16-May
3 Jasmine Fletcher 16.43 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
4 Leigh Inness 13.56 milton Keynes 08-Aug
5 Lucy Hacking 11.55 Swindon 18-Jul
Hammer
1 Kai Kahembe 28.08 Copthall 28-Aug G4
2 Sam Grover 13.70 Milton Keynes 14-Mar
Javelin
1 Nicole Whitchurch 21.29 Swindon 18-Jul G4
2 Laeken Impey 19.25 Radley 16-May
3 Sam Grover 17.1 Swindon 18-Jul
4 Lucy Hacking 16.09 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
5 Emanuela Motta 13.32 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
6 Melody Brammer 8.95 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
Pentathlon
Rebecca Davies 2109 Chelmsford 26/27-Jun Second claim
1 Nicole Whitchurch 2014 Kirkby-in-Ashfield 26/27-Jun
2 Lucy Hacking 1639 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
3 Vicky Ashley 1615 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
1 km Walk
1 Leigh Inness 6.44.3 MIlton Keynes 08-Aug
2 Amy Botham 6.45.4 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
4x100m
1 HT, AN, JF, MB 55.4 Milton Keynes 02-May
2 HT, AN, VA, LH 55.8 Swindon 18-Jul
3 ?? 56.39 Lee Valley 17-Apr
4 LI, EO, KK, AN 56.8 Radley 20-Jun
5 HT, LaI, LeI, MB 57.7 Radley 16-May