Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2010 - Under 13 Girls
Updated on 4 October 2010 by David Millett
75m
1 Ebony Carr 10.5 Crawley 30-Aug G2 w+2.7
2 Katrina Inness 11.2 Radley 16-May G4
3 Olivia Fletcher 11.8 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
4 Paige Barnes 12.23 Crawley 30-Aug w+2.6
5 Amy Radford 12.9 Milton Keynes 02-May
100m
1 Ebony Carr 13.9 Kingsmeadow 25-Jul G2 w-0.1
2 Katrina Inness 14.7 Milton Keynes 04-Jul G4
3 Olivia Fletcher 14.8 Biggleswade 25-Sep
4 Toni-Ann Malcolm 15.0 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
5 Laura Zialor 15.3 Oxford 30-May w+2.1
6 Charley Bennett 15.56 Oxford 08-May w+3.3
7 Amy Radford 15.9 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
8 Sophie Botham 16.3 Watford 13-Jun
9 Paige Barnes 16.5 Oxford 30-May
10 Ellen Reynolds 17.6 Milton Keynes 01-Jul
150m
1 Ebony Carr 20.9 Milton Keynes 06-Jun G3 w+1.9
2 Katrina Inness 22.4 Radley 16-May G4
3 Lauren Presswell 22.9 Swindon 18-Jul
4 Paige Barnes 24.7 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
5 Amy Radford 25.0 Milton Keynes 02-May
200m
1 Ebony Carr 28.9 Kingsmeadow 25-Jul G2 w-1.1
2 Isobelle Smith 29.9 Milton Keynes 08-Aug G4
3 Katrina Inness 31.4 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
4 Ellen Reynolds 38.0 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
400m
1 Charley Bennett 76.0 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
600m
1 Lauren Presswell 1.52.99 Crawley 30-Aug
2 Sophie Botham 1.59.8 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
3 Charlotte Moyse 2.05.5 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
4 Charley Bennett 2.10.4 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
5 Paige Barnes 2.26.4 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
6 Ellen Reynolds 2.27.1 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
800m
1 Natasha Finley 2.42.82 Watford 14-Jul G4
2 Lauren Murphy 2.45.63 Oxford 09-May G4
3 Lauren Presswell 2.46.04 Oxford 09-May
4 Megan Frankland 2.47.37 Oxford 09-May
5 Sophie Botham 2.51.01 Watford 11-Aug
6 Amy Radford 2.53.4 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
7 Charlotte Hacking 3.01.57 Watford 16-Jun
8 Toni-Ann Malcolm 3.07.2 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
9 Hope Hales 3.12.2 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
10 Laura Zialor 3.24.4 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
11= Lucy Johnston 3.27.4 Radley 16-May
11= Ellen Culley 3.27.4 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
1200m
1 Natasha Finlay 4.26.2 Radley 16-May G4
2 Lauren Presswell 4.33.1 Swindon 18-Jul
3 Megan Frankland 4.34.2 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
4 Laura Zialor 4.37.7 Milton Keynes 02-May
5 Sophie Botham 4.42.8 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
1500m
1 Sophie Botham 5.52.54 Watford 28-Jul
2 Megan Frankland 5.59.45 Watford 28-Jul
70m Hurdles
1 Lucy Johnston 12.68 Oxford 08-May G3 w+0.0
2 Laura Zialor 12.8 Radley 20-Jun G3
3 Sandace McGill-Hall 15.5 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
4 Charley Bennett 15.84 Oxford 08-May w+1.3
5= Megan Frankland 16.8 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
5= Sophie Botham 16.8 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
7 Toni-Ann Malcolm 16.9 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
8 Amy Radford 17.0 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
9 Katrina Inness 17.72 Oxford 08-May w+1.3
55m Hurdles
1 Hope Hales 13.3 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
High Jump
1= Lucy Johnston 1.35 Milton Keynes 18-Apr G2
1= Laura Zialor 1.35 Oxford 30-May G2
3 Amy Radford 1.30 Swindon 18-Jul G3
4 Ellie Lovett 1.15 Milton Keynes 02-May
5 Sandace McGill-Hall 1.15 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
6 Laura Cumino 1.00 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
7= Megan Frankland 0.85 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
7= Paige Barnes 0.85 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
7= Sophie Botham 0.85 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
Long Jump
1 Olivia Fletcher 4.00 Biggleswade 25-Sep G4
2 Lauren Presswell 3.90 Radley 20-Jun G4
3 Laura Zialor 3.86 Milton Keynes 18-Apr G4
4 Olivia Fletcher 3.83 Milton Keynes 18-Apr G4
5 Lucy Johnston 3.62 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
6 Katrina Inness 3.50 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
7 Charley Bennett 3.49 Oxford 08-May
8 Amy Radford 3.40 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
9 Charlotte Hacking 3.35 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
10 Laura Cumino 3.31 Oxford 08-May
11 Toni-Ann Malcolm 3.26 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
12 Megan Frankland 3.21 Swindon 18-Jul
13 Ebony Carr 3.01 Welwyn Garden City 02-Apr
14 Sandace McGill-Hall 2.95 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
15 Ellen Culley 2.94 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
16 Paige Barnes 2.76 Milton Keynes 02-May
17 Hope Hales 2.63 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
18 Sophie Botham 2.53 Watford 13-Jun
Standing Triple Jump
1 Lucy Johnston 6.44 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
2 Olivia Fletcher 5.94 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
3 Lauren Presswell 5.77 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
4 Paige Barnes 4.76 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
Shot
1 Paige Barnes 6.35 Kingsmeadow 25-Jul G4
2 Lucy Johnston 6.23 Radley 20-Jun G4
3 Katrina Inness 5.22 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
4 Charley Bennett 5.17 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
5 Lauren Presswell 5.10 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
6 Ebony Carr 4.93 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
7 Laura Zialor 4.92 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
8 Laura Cumino 4.91 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
9 Amy Radford 4.49 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
10 Sandace McGill-Hall 4.11 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
11 Megan Frankland 4.07 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
12 Sophie Botham 3.57 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
Discus
1 Lauren Presswell 18.64 Crawley 30-Aug G3
2 Lucy Johnston 18.35 Milton Keynes 06-Jun G3
3 Paige Barnes 16.29 Crawley 30-Aug G4
4 Laura Cumino 9.69 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
Soft Hammer
1 Paige Barnes 35.97 Milton Keynes 14-Mar
2 Lauren Presswell 20.04 Milton Keynes 14-Mar
Javelin
1 Charlotte Hacking 16.17 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
2 Olivia Fletcher 13.1 Biggleswade 25-Sep
3 Paige Barnes 9.17 Milton Keynes 13-Mar
4 Lucy Johnston 8.67 Oxford 09-May
Foam Javelin
1 Charley Bennett 22.11 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
2 Laura Cumino 18.25 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
3 Katrina Inness 15.25 Milton Keynes 04-Jul
Pentathlon
1 Laura Zialor 1201 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
2 Amy Radford 1071 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
3 Megan Frankland 910 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
4 Sophie Botham 675 Milton Keynes 18-Apr
1 km Walk
1 Paige Barnes 6.30 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
2 Katrina Inness 6.45.3 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
3= Charley Bennett 6.45.4 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
3= Sophie Botham 6.45.4 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
5 Olivia Fletcher 7.34 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
6 Lauren Presswell 7.37 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
7 Ebony Carr 7.37 Milton Keynes 06-Jun
8 Laura Cumino 7.46.0 Milton Keynes 08-Aug
4x100m 
1 LJ, KI, LZ, EC 57.4 Radley 20-Jun
2 LJ, KI, LZ, EC 59.8 Radley 16-May
3 LP, AR, PB, EC 60.7 Swindon 18-Jul
4 LJ, LZ, AR, EC 61.7 Milton Keynes 02-May