EMGP Weedon 10k - 1 June 2010 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
42 4 1 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 39:02 Nuneaton Harriers
54 5 2 607 Nicola Roder FS 40:01 Leicester Triathlon Club
85 8 3 523 Morag Larsen FS 42:39 Wootton RR 
93 9 4 1503 Heather Cooke FS 43:24 Silson Joggers AC
104 12 5 1138 Helen Talbot FS 44:11 Nuneaton Harriers
130 19 6 1412 Louise Pymm FS 46:41 Shepshed
139 20 7 1432 Eugenia Carr FS 47:06 Bedford Harriers
169 25 8 960 Jane Willson FS 49:58 Daventry RR
171 26 9 1407 Natasha King FS 50:00 Silson Joggers AC
182 30 10 584 Sarah Trusler FS 50:59 Huncote Harriers
196 33 11 1420 Emma Baross FS 52:58 Wootton RR 
205 38 12 1409 Ellie Lock FS 54:41 Silson Joggers AC
209 41 13 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 55:05 Daventry RR
216 44 14 869 Jo Bevan FS 56:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
240 63 15 1399 Sarah Attwell FS 59:42 Elliot Ladies
244 66 16 1414 Gemma Salkeld FS 60:20 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
17 1 1 1308 Juliette Minter F35 36:59 Olney Runners
34 3 2 1239 Kirsty Gallagher F35 38:05 Wootton RR 
154 21 3 1071 Natasha Wain F35 48:29 Wellingborough & D AC
176 27 4 1125 Zoe Bell F35 50:09 Wootton RR 
193 32 5 663 Marie Wilford F35 52:33 Huncote Harriers
202 35 6 272 Maxine Hill F35 54:01 Wootton RR 
224 51 7 998 Nicola Durose F35 57:18 Rugby & Northampton
228 54 8 814 Julie West F35 57:29 Huncote Harriers
235 60 9 283 Helen Deacon F35 58:03 Unattached
254 71 10 26 Lizette Hummel F35 65:55 Daventry RR
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
32 2 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 37:56 Huncote Harriers
61 6 2 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 40:55 Spa Striders
75 7 3 511 Julie Dixon F40 42:05 Wootton RR 
100 11 4 524 Barbara Willison F40 44:01 Wootton RR 
112 13 5 74 Suzi Neal F40 45:13 Unattached
124 17 6 1109 Joolz Seward F40 46:17 Rugby & Northampton
165 23 7 208 Deb Hulbert F40 49:43 Huncote Harriers
179 29 8 1119 Diane Rogers F40 50:31 Wootton RR 
207 40 9 1438 Dawn Holloway F40 54:47 Wellingborough & D AC
211 42 10 1443 Michelle Taylor F40 55:21 Unattached
225 52 11 997 Lisa Johnson F40 57:19 Rugby & Northampton
231 57 12 504 Jackie Timms F40 57:51 Sphinx AC
241 64 13 759 Helen Littlebury F40 60:01 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
116 14 1 595 Tricia Garner F45 45:33 Rugby & Northampton
119 15 2 815 Veronica Singleton F45 45:41 Bedford Harriers
161 22 3 1042 Angela Ladkin F45 49:27 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
177 28 4 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 50:13 Wellingborough & D AC
203 36 5 1153 Ruth Bingham F45 54:30 Harborough AC
204 37 6 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 54:36 Silson Joggers AC
206 39 7 971 Jackie King F45 54:46 Harborough AC
219 47 8 1437 Sheona Smee F45 56:15 Silson Joggers AC
226 53 9 1154 Jo Johnstone F45 57:21 Harborough AC
234 59 10 948 Bridget Mold F45 58:00 Alchester RC
237 61 11 614 Julie Cozens F45 58:41 Sphinx AC
239 62 12 1020 Rosie Moffat F45 59:34 Silson Joggers AC
243 65 13 1447 Cathy Harborne F45 60:12 Elliot Ladies
247 67 14 1397 Catherune Attridge F45 61:20 Unattached
252 69 15 561 Julie Rolfe F45 65:10 Wellingborough & D AC
253 70 16 1436 Juliet Hanson F45 65:43 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
97 10 1 1075 Susie Tawney F50 43:46 Leamington C & AC
120 16 2 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 45:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
213 43 3 1448 Linda Lawton F50 55:46 Harborough AC
217 45 4 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 56:04 Northampton RR
230 56 5 1404 Alison Ingram F50 57:40 Unattached
249 68 6 1259 VF Anslow F50 61:48 Wellingborough & D AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
128 18 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 46:32 Corby AC
199 34 2 463 Jane Goodey F55 53:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
220 48 3 284 Sally Hewitt F55 56:34 Wellingborough & D AC
229 55 4 553 Mary Davies F55 57:39 Northampton RR
233 58 5 506 Heather Barrett F55 57:52 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
168 24 1 1440 Rosemary Muston F60 49:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
192 31 2 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 52:28 Rugby & Northampton
218 46 3 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 56:11 Olney Runners
221 49 4 439 Pauline Dable F60 56:36 Kenilworth Runners
223 50 5 419 Gay Tresler F60 57:03 Rugby & Northampton