EMGP Weedon 10k - 1 June 2010 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 315 Phil Holland MS 32:26 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2 2 2 390 Scott Hazell MS 32:39 Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 678 Ashley Sabin MS 33:21 Leicester Coritanian
5 5 4 1200 Stuart Nelson MS 34:37 Rugby & Northampton
6 6 5 1066 Matthew Howes MS 34:43 Rugby & Northampton
10 10 6 1021 Chris Wood MS 35:44 Silson Joggers AC
11 11 7 1419 Henry Hammond MS 35:57 Coventry Godiva
12 12 8 906 George Ashdown MS 36:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
16 16 9 1247 Ben Malia MS 36:48 Rugby & Northampton
19 18 10 1445 Simon Woodward MS 37:08 Silson Joggers AC
20 19 11 1192 Chris Lazenby MS 37:09 Wootton RR 
21 20 12 1124 Lee Berrill MS 37:10 Wootton RR 
22 21 13 458 Matt Fowler MS 37:14 Wootton RR 
23 22 14 912 Matthew Clarke MS 37:26 Daventry AC
28 27 15 1087 Mark Fowler MS 37:47 Wootton RR 
29 28 16 1449 Mark Dowson MS 37:49 Unattached
38 35 17 867 Paul Griffin MS 38:25 Leamington C & AC
39 36 18 694 Tobias Gehrke MS 38:31 Coventry Godiva
40 37 19 288 Jon Kemp MS 38:33 Wellingborough & D AC
43 39 20 1429 Marvin Ryan MS 39:05 Huncote Harriers
47 43 21 1131 Adam Brooks MS 39:29 Harborough AC
50 46 22 1504 Andy Kirk MS 39:46 Silson Joggers AC
56 51 23 381 Lynton Dawson MS 40:32 Northampton RR
59 54 24 1391 Paul Guest MS 40:46 Huncote Harriers
66 60 25 1135 John White MS 41:16 Wootton RR 
67 61 26 1435 Steven Dixon MS 41:23 Rugby & Northampton
68 62 27 1446 Matthew Gee MS 41:26 Wootton RR 
71 65 28 793 David Yarnall MS 41:39 Unattached
76 69 29 1423 Michael Carria MS 42:08 Wootton RR 
79 72 30 1390 Robert Carvell MS 42:27 Nuneaton Harriers
83 76 31 1427 Alastair Woollard MS 42:32 Huncote Harriers
86 78 32 531 Greg Pakes MS 42:46 Unattached
87 79 33 893 Joel Benedickter MS 43:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
88 80 34 522 John Saw MS 43:08 Rugby & Northampton
90 82 35 1081 Nicholas Turner-Henke MS 43:13 Harborough AC
91 83 36 696 Gary Nicholls MS 43:18 Unattached
94 85 37 1253 Daniel Clarke MS 43:29 Daventry RR
109 97 38 760 Daniel Bell MS 44:53 Unattached
110 98 39 989 Mark Kennedy MS 44:58 Northampton RR
118 104 40 512 Stephen Young MS 45:35 Wootton RR 
122 106 41 551 Mark Jennings MS 46:03 Unattached
123 107 42 1444 Jody Buczynzki MS 46:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
126 109 43 598 Adam Duncan MS 46:28 Longframlington RR
127 110 44 1112 Dale Willis MS 46:31 Unattached
132 113 45 639 Israel Archuletta MS 46:50 Wellingborough & D AC
134 115 46 1400 Robert Bailey MS 46:56 Unattached
137 118 47 945 Jonathan Dean MS 47:03 Unattached
142 122 48 530 Daniel Billingham MS 47:07 Unattached
145 125 49 1425 Craig Fuller MS 47:35 Unattached
146 126 50 217 Philip Brittain MS 47:38 Wellingborough & D AC
148 128 51 202 Dave Tonks MS 47:47 Unattached
150 130 52 981 Jason Mothersole MS 47:58 Unattached
153 133 53 930 Damian Baker MS 48:29 Unattached
158 137 54 926 Simon Caldwell MS 49:00 Unattached
163 141 55 529 Brett Postin MS 49:36 Unattached
164 142 56 1433 Dean Rushby MS 49:36 Harborough AC
167 144 57 557 Martin Young MS 49:55 Unattached
174 148 58 1441 Tom Lowick MS 50:04 Unattached
184 154 59 1428 Jonathon Derbyshire MS 51:14 Holmepierre Point
200 166 60 693 Alan Benn MS 53:52 Unattached
201 167 61 1439 Alan Davies MS 53:53 Corby AC
208 168 62 160 Tim Barry MS 54:59 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
227 174 63 1434 David Bishop MS 57:21 Unattached
238 177 64 1424 Richard Clarke MS 58:58 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
30 29 1 813 Lee Murphy M20 37:50 Dunstable RR