EMGP Weedon 10k - 1 June 2010 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
234 59 10 948 Bridget Mold F45 58:00 Alchester RC
1 1 1 315 Phil Holland MS 32:26 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
87 79 33 893 Joel Benedickter MS 43:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
123 107 42 1444 Jody Buczynzki MS 46:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
183 153 2 319 Nick Stone M65 51:08 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
208 168 62 160 Tim Barry MS 54:59 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
82 75 2 255 Philip Coy M55 42:30 Banbury Harriers
7 7 1 712 Philip Chritchlow M40 34:50 Beaumont RC
51 47 5 1382 Paul Gooding M45 39:46 Bedford & County
70 64 6 280 Paul Wilkerson M50 41:32 Bedford & County
152 132 1 1166 Ian Jones M65 48:11 Bedford & County
84 77 11 372 Tony Barnes M45 42:33 Bedford Harriers
119 15 2 815 Veronica Singleton F45 45:41 Bedford Harriers
139 20 7 1432 Eugenia Carr FS 47:06 Bedford Harriers
180 151 5 1450 John Roulstone M55 50:44 Cherwell Runners
37 34 14 219 Alex Wright M40 38:19 Corby AC
128 18 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 46:32 Corby AC
201 167 61 1439 Alan Davies MS 53:53 Corby AC
2 2 2 390 Scott Hazell MS 32:39 Coventry Godiva
11 11 7 1419 Henry Hammond MS 35:57 Coventry Godiva
39 36 18 694 Tobias Gehrke MS 38:31 Coventry Godiva
23 22 14 912 Matthew Clarke MS 37:26 Daventry AC
31 30 10 1222 JK Tanton M40 37:54 Daventry RR
46 42 1 142 Keith Moreman M60 39:17 Daventry RR
94 85 37 1253 Daniel Clarke MS 43:29 Daventry RR
121 105 14 975 Kim Lowde M50 46:02 Daventry RR
169 25 8 960 Jane Willson FS 49:58 Daventry RR
209 41 13 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 55:05 Daventry RR
254 71 10 26 Lizette Hummel F35 65:55 Daventry RR
30 29 1 813 Lee Murphy M20 37:50 Dunstable RR
55 50 2 287 Peter Dellar M60 40:12 Dunstable RR
74 68 22 1442 Liam O'Connor M40 41:47 Dunstable RR
240 63 15 1399 Sarah Attwell FS 59:42 Elliot Ladies
243 65 13 1447 Cathy Harborne F45 60:12 Elliot Ladies
13 13 1 538 Lazloe Boden M45 36:26 Harborough AC
33 31 11 987 Martin Gore M40 38:03 Harborough AC
44 40 15 972 Ady King M40 39:10 Harborough AC
47 43 21 1131 Adam Brooks MS 39:29 Harborough AC
53 49 3 747 Richard Bufton M50 39:50 Harborough AC
90 82 35 1081 Nicholas Turner-Henke MS 43:13 Harborough AC
144 124 18 1383 Nick Johnson M50 47:29 Harborough AC
164 142 56 1433 Dean Rushby MS 49:36 Harborough AC
181 152 24 289 David Ward M45 50:44 Harborough AC
203 36 5 1153 Ruth Bingham F45 54:30 Harborough AC
206 39 7 971 Jackie King F45 54:46 Harborough AC
213 43 3 1448 Linda Lawton F50 55:46 Harborough AC
226 53 9 1154 Jo Johnstone F45 57:21 Harborough AC
248 181 5 731 David Oram M65 61:35 Harborough AC
9 9 3 1159 Andy Gore M40 35:25 Hinckley RC
108 96 15 910 Stephen Htcher M45 44:51 Hinckley RC
125 108 17 1208 Peter Jones M45 46:25 Hinckley RC
184 154 59 1428 Jonathon Derbyshire MS 51:14 Holmepierre Point
32 2 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 37:56 Huncote Harriers
43 39 20 1429 Marvin Ryan MS 39:05 Huncote Harriers
59 54 24 1391 Paul Guest MS 40:46 Huncote Harriers
83 76 31 1427 Alastair Woollard MS 42:32 Huncote Harriers
96 87 9 212 Barry Hibberd M50 43:37 Huncote Harriers
111 99 16 664 Andy Wilford M45 45:08 Huncote Harriers
149 129 19 278 Richard Thomas M50 47:56 Huncote Harriers
165 23 7 208 Deb Hulbert F40 49:43 Huncote Harriers
182 30 10 584 Sarah Trusler FS 50:59 Huncote Harriers
193 32 5 663 Marie Wilford F35 52:33 Huncote Harriers
228 54 8 814 Julie West F35 57:29 Huncote Harriers
147 127 6 438 Thomas Dable M60 47:41 Kenilworth Runners
190 160 34 513 Martin Broomfield M40 52:07 Kenilworth Runners
197 164 27 819 Rod Goodwin M50 52:59 Kenilworth Runners
221 49 4 439 Pauline Dable F60 56:36 Kenilworth Runners
25 24 7 841 Phil West M40 37:41 Kettering Town Harriers
107 95 5 416 David Hanwell M60 44:38 Kettering Town Harriers
38 35 17 867 Paul Griffin MS 38:25 Leamington C & AC
48 44 2 93 Alex Montgomery M50 39:41 Leamington C & AC
52 48 6 899 Brian Miller M45 39:49 Leamington C & AC
58 53 18 895 Craig Bower M40 40:44 Leamington C & AC
97 10 1 1075 Susie Tawney F50 43:46 Leamington C & AC
3 3 3 678 Ashley Sabin MS 33:21 Leicester Coritanian
4 4 1 702 Thomas Hughes M50 34:17 Leicester Coritanian
54 5 2 607 Nicola Roder FS 40:01 Leicester Triathlon Club
8 8 2 1037 Dave Parkin M40 35:17 Loftus & Whitby
126 109 43 598 Adam Duncan MS 46:28 Longframlington RR
198 165 26 143 Paul Brooks M45 53:03 Luton AC
12 12 8 906 George Ashdown MS 36:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 23 2 172 Ian Lamb M45 37:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 55 4 368 Dennis Edghill M50 40:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
72 66 9 1047 Les Turton M45 41:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
81 74 10 854 Andy Stiles M45 42:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
103 92 3 579 Terry Down M55 44:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
105 93 12 900 John Wilkinson M50 44:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
120 16 2 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 45:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
155 134 4 273 Chas Herbert M55 48:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
168 24 1 1440 Rosemary Muston F60 49:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
185 155 9 271 Ed Hill M60 51:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
199 34 2 463 Jane Goodey F55 53:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
216 44 14 869 Jo Bevan FS 56:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
242 178 1 379 Milford Callow M75 60:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
222 173 4 184 Peter Estick M65 56:54 Massey Ferguson RC
92 84 4 1031 Alan Webb M60 43:21 Midland Masters AC
35 32 12 471 Tony Letts M40 38:11 Northampton RR
56 51 23 381 Lynton Dawson MS 40:32 Northampton RR
102 91 11 1421 Mark Garrett M50 44:06 Northampton RR
110 98 39 989 Mark Kennedy MS 44:58 Northampton RR
113 100 24 365 Ronnie Ambrose M40 45:14 Northampton RR
143 123 29 646 Martin Baker M40 47:16 Northampton RR
170 145 8 928 Tom Sullivan M60 49:59 Northampton RR
217 45 4 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 56:04 Northampton RR
229 55 4 553 Mary Davies F55 57:39 Northampton RR
236 176 7 266 David Solomon M55 58:39 Northampton RR
80 73 1 733 Ken Willis M55 42:28 Northants Police
63 57 5 1426 Peter Fellows M50 40:57 Northbrook AC
160 139 1 741 Bob Panter M70 49:23 Notfast RC
42 4 1 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 39:02 Nuneaton Harriers
79 72 30 1390 Robert Carvell MS 42:27 Nuneaton Harriers
89 81 3 414 Peter Greenfield M60 43:10 Nuneaton Harriers
104 12 5 1138 Helen Talbot FS 44:11 Nuneaton Harriers
17 1 1 1308 Juliette Minter F35 36:59 Olney Runners
41 38 3 994 Jon Cowell M45 38:48 Olney Runners
218 46 3 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 56:11 Olney Runners
101 90 13 1225 Dave Lodwick M45 44:03 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
161 22 3 1042 Angela Ladkin F45 49:27 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
178 150 32 1041 Jon Heap M40 50:16 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
5 5 4 1200 Stuart Nelson MS 34:37 Rugby & Northampton
6 6 5 1066 Matthew Howes MS 34:43 Rugby & Northampton
16 16 9 1247 Ben Malia MS 36:48 Rugby & Northampton
18 17 6 101 Greg Spellman M40 37:02 Rugby & Northampton
26 25 8 1026 Vincent Carroll M40 37:45 Rugby & Northampton
57 52 17 1158 Aaron Lincoln M40 40:35 Rugby & Northampton
65 59 8 358 Peter Thomas M45 41:01 Rugby & Northampton
67 61 26 1435 Steven Dixon MS 41:23 Rugby & Northampton
88 80 34 522 John Saw MS 43:08 Rugby & Northampton
116 14 1 595 Tricia Garner F45 45:33 Rugby & Northampton
117 103 13 790 Brian Malin M50 45:33 Rugby & Northampton
124 17 6 1109 Joolz Seward F40 46:17 Rugby & Northampton
162 140 21 1351 Neil Martin M50 49:32 Rugby & Northampton
191 161 6 343 Joe Horsley M55 52:14 Rugby & Northampton
192 31 2 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 52:28 Rugby & Northampton
223 50 5 419 Gay Tresler F60 57:03 Rugby & Northampton
224 51 7 998 Nicola Durose F35 57:18 Rugby & Northampton
225 52 11 997 Lisa Johnson F40 57:19 Rugby & Northampton
135 116 17 35 Jeff Prestridge M50 46:59 Serpentine RC
130 19 6 1412 Louise Pymm FS 46:41 Shepshed
10 10 6 1021 Chris Wood MS 35:44 Silson Joggers AC
14 14 4 1058 Andy Pacey M40 36:29 Silson Joggers AC
19 18 10 1445 Simon Woodward MS 37:08 Silson Joggers AC
45 41 4 1143 Kevin Reboul M45 39:12 Silson Joggers AC
50 46 22 1504 Andy Kirk MS 39:46 Silson Joggers AC
93 9 4 1503 Heather Cooke FS 43:24 Silson Joggers AC
114 101 25 1507 Mark Nicholls M40 45:19 Silson Joggers AC
133 114 16 1506 David Jarrett M50 46:52 Silson Joggers AC
171 26 9 1407 Natasha King FS 50:00 Silson Joggers AC
204 37 6 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 54:36 Silson Joggers AC
205 38 12 1409 Ellie Lock FS 54:41 Silson Joggers AC
210 169 3 1016 Allan Lock M65 55:14 Silson Joggers AC
214 171 35 1256 Simon Peart M40 55:48 Silson Joggers AC
215 172 10 1502 Tim Hulett M60 55:58 Silson Joggers AC
219 47 8 1437 Sheona Smee F45 56:15 Silson Joggers AC
239 62 12 1020 Rosie Moffat F45 59:34 Silson Joggers AC
253 70 16 1436 Juliet Hanson F45 65:43 Silson Joggers AC
49 45 16 1019 Trevor Wilkinson M40 39:45 Spa Striders
61 6 2 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 40:55 Spa Striders
77 70 7 840 Trevor Clark M50 42:10 Sphinx AC
157 136 20 505 Mitch Timms M50 48:54 Sphinx AC
159 138 30 944 Bernard Blundell M40 49:11 Sphinx AC
186 156 23 1088 Bob Torley M50 51:34 Sphinx AC
231 57 12 504 Jackie Timms F40 57:51 Sphinx AC
232 175 27 503 Peter Morgan M45 57:51 Sphinx AC
233 58 5 506 Heather Barrett F55 57:52 Sphinx AC
237 61 11 614 Julie Cozens F45 58:41 Sphinx AC
140 120 27 606 David Osborne M40 47:06 Team Cherwell
64 58 7 641 Peter Chandley M45 41:00 Team East Haddon
129 111 15 911 John Griggs M50 46:40 Team East Haddon
189 159 25 222 Sam Cortese M50 51:53 Team East Haddon
95 86 23 934 Justin Openshaw M40 43:33 Traktors Tri Club
250 182 8 1451 Mike Hudson M55 64:56 UK Net Runners
99 89 12 1415 Peter Simpson M45 43:55 Vegan Runners UK
40 37 19 288 Jon Kemp MS 38:33 Wellingborough & D AC
73 67 21 259 David Kelly M40 41:43 Wellingborough & D AC
106 94 14 380 Gary Zoboky M45 44:24 Wellingborough & D AC
115 102 26 514 Colin Harris M40 45:21 Wellingborough & D AC
132 113 45 639 Israel Archuletta MS 46:50 Wellingborough & D AC
136 117 19 151 Andrew Priest M45 47:00 Wellingborough & D AC
146 126 50 217 Philip Brittain MS 47:38 Wellingborough & D AC
154 21 3 1071 Natasha Wain F35 48:29 Wellingborough & D AC
173 147 23 761 Kevin Lewis M45 50:04 Wellingborough & D AC
177 28 4 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 50:13 Wellingborough & D AC
187 157 33 1216 Alan Griffiths M40 51:41 Wellingborough & D AC
188 158 24 164 Howard Smith M50 51:48 Wellingborough & D AC
207 40 9 1438 Dawn Holloway F40 54:47 Wellingborough & D AC
220 48 3 284 Sally Hewitt F55 56:34 Wellingborough & D AC
249 68 6 1259 VF Anslow F50 61:48 Wellingborough & D AC
252 69 15 561 Julie Rolfe F45 65:10 Wellingborough & D AC
15 15 5 323 Richard Lack M40 36:33 Wootton RR 
20 19 11 1192 Chris Lazenby MS 37:09 Wootton RR 
21 20 12 1124 Lee Berrill MS 37:10 Wootton RR 
22 21 13 458 Matt Fowler MS 37:14 Wootton RR 
27 26 9 1422 Jefferson Mason M40 37:46 Wootton RR 
28 27 15 1087 Mark Fowler MS 37:47 Wootton RR 
34 3 2 1239 Kirsty Gallagher F35 38:05 Wootton RR 
36 33 13 510 Richard Fowler M40 38:14 Wootton RR 
62 56 19 1139 Graham Hollowell M40 40:56 Wootton RR 
66 60 25 1135 John White MS 41:16 Wootton RR 
68 62 27 1446 Matthew Gee MS 41:26 Wootton RR 
75 7 3 511 Julie Dixon F40 42:05 Wootton RR 
76 69 29 1423 Michael Carria MS 42:08 Wootton RR 
85 8 3 523 Morag Larsen FS 42:39 Wootton RR 
98 88 10 1406 Kevin Jeary M50 43:46 Wootton RR 
100 11 4 524 Barbara Willison F40 44:01 Wootton RR 
118 104 40 512 Stephen Young MS 45:35 Wootton RR 
138 119 20 1430 Steve Borondy M45 47:05 Wootton RR 
141 121 28 1431 Robert Ward M40 47:07 Wootton RR 
166 143 22 974 Michael Dowdy M45 49:48 Wootton RR 
176 27 4 1125 Zoe Bell F35 50:09 Wootton RR 
179 29 8 1119 Diane Rogers F40 50:31 Wootton RR 
196 33 11 1420 Emma Baross FS 52:58 Wootton RR 
202 35 6 272 Maxine Hill F35 54:01 Wootton RR