Senior Women (3 to score) Sil Rug Bed Cor Wee Ban Har MK Races Total
1 Wootton RR 2 1 1 5 1 1 6 6
2 Rugby & Northampton 5 2 4 2 3 2 6 13
3 Huncote Harriers 6 5 3 2 4 5 20
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 3 7 10 5 5 26
5 Wellingborough & D AC 11 6 6 6 6 5 6 29
6 Silson Joggers AC 9 9 4 7 4 29
7 Bedford Harriers 3 5 4 3 12
8 Spa Striders 9 4 3 3 16
9 Harborough AC 10 12 7 3 29
10 Daventry RR 15 8 9 3 32
11 Olney Runners 17 8 8 3 33
12 Northampton RR 14 11 11 3 36
13 Sphinx AC 16 9 2 25
14 Werrington Joggers 1 1 1
15 Biggleswade AC 2 1 2
16 Bedford & County 3 1 3
17 Brackley & District RC 4 1 4
18 Cherwell Runners 6 1 6
19 Corby AC 7 1 7
19 Northbrook AC 7 1 7
19 Oxford University Press 7 1 7
22 Brooke Weston RR 8 1 8
22 Kettering Town Harriers 8 1 8
22 Banbury Harriers 8 1 8
25 Leighton Buzzard AC 10 1 10
25 Kenilworth Runners 10 1 10
27 Headington RR 11 1 11
28 RAF High Wycombe 12 1 12
29 Shenley Striders 13 1 13
30 Leighton Fun Runners 18 1 18
Veteran Women (3 to score) Sil Rug Bed Cor Wee Ban Har MK Races Total
1 Wootton RR 3 2 1 5 1 1 6 8
2 Rugby & Northampton 4 1 3 1 3 3 6 11
3 Huncote Harriers 6 3 3 2 2 5 16
4 Wellingborough & D AC 7 4 5 6 5 4 6 24
5 Bedford Harriers 1 4 2 3 7
6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 6 4 3 12
7 Harborough AC 8 9 6 3 23
8 Northampton RR 10 9 10 3 29
9 Olney Runners 6 8 2 14
10 Sphinx AC 9 8 2 17
11 Biggleswade AC 2 1 2
12 Werrington Joggers 4 1 4
13 Northbrook AC 5 1 5
13 Spa Striders 5 1 5
13 Cherwell Runners 5 1 5
16 Kenilworth Runners 6 1 6
17 Corby AC 7 1 7
17 Kettering Town Harriers 7 1 7
17 Silson Joggers AC 7 1 7
20 Brackley & District RC 8 1 8
21 Brooke Weston RR 11 1 11
22 Leighton Fun Runners 12 1 12
Senior Men (4 to score) Sil Rug Bed Cor Wee Ban Har MK Races Total
1 Rugby & Northampton 16 5 1 3 1 2 6 12
2 Wootton RR 8 4 2 5 2 3 6 16
3 Harborough AC 5 3 5 6 4 5 6 22
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 7 4 10 5 7 6 32
4 Silson Joggers AC 6 10 9 3 4 5 32
6 Wellingborough & D AC 6 11 6 11 10 10 6 43
7 Huncote Harriers 18 8 8 7 14 5 55
8 Northampton RR 22 14 9 13 9 11 6 56
9 Daventry RR 20 12 11 8 8 5 59
10 Sphinx AC 7 10 15 12 16 5 60
11 Kettering Town Harriers 13 16 7 12 15 5 63
12 Leamington C & AC 10 9 6 6 4 31
13 Coventry Godiva 1 1 1 3 3
14 Leicester Coritanian 2 2 2 3 6
15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 15 8 11 3 34
16 Bedford Harriers 24 12 19 3 55
17 Corby AC 19 1 2 20
18 Headington RR 17 18 2 35
19 Team East Haddon 23 13 2 36
20 Olney Runners 30 14 2 44
21 Biggleswade AC 35 13 2 48
22 Human Energy 36 17 2 53
23 Bedford & County 3 1 3
24 Thames Valley Harriers 3 1 3
25 North Herts RR 4 1 4
25 Werrington Joggers 4 1 4
27 Nene Valley Harriers 7 1 7
28 Cherwell Runners 9 1 9
29 Riverside Runners 11 1 11
30 Team MK 12 1 12
30 Kenilworth Runners 12 1 12
32 Banbury Harriers 13 1 13
33 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through' 14 1 14
33 Fleckney & Kibworth RC 14 1 14
35 Northbrook AC 15 1 15
36 Hinckley RC 17 1 17
37 Dunstable RR 21 1 21
38 Brackley & District RC 25 1 25
39 Leighton Buzzard AC 26 1 26
40 RAF High Wycombe 27 1 27
41 Stopsley Striders 28 1 28
42 RAF Halton 29 1 29
43 Leighton Fun Runners 31 1 31
44 Shenley Striders 32 1 32
45 Buckingham & Stowe RC 33 1 33
46 Eye Community Runners 34 1 34
47 Brooke Weston RR 37 1 37
48 Oxford University Press 38 1 38
49 Grundfos Pumps 39 1 39
Veteran Men (4 to score) Sil Rug Bed Cor Wee Ban Har MK Races Total
1 Harborough AC 3 7 1 2 1 3 6 10
2 Rugby & Northampton 10 3 2 3 3 4 6 15
3 Wootton RR 4 1 3 7 2 6 6 16
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7 4 4 5 4 1 6 18
5 Silson Joggers AC 2 6 11 5 5 5 29
6 Kettering Town Harriers 6 11 5 8 11 5 41
6 Wellingborough & D AC 8 10 7 9 7 12 6 41
8 Northampton RR 15 12 10 10 6 5 53
9 Huncote Harriers 9 5 6 10 4 30
10 Sphinx AC 17 8 8 3 33
11 Bedford Harriers 11 9 15 3 35
12 Leicester Coritanian 1 1 2 2
13 Leamington C & AC 6 7 2 13
14 Daventry RR 12 8 2 20
15 Thames Valley Harriers 2 1 2
15 Cherwell Runners 2 1 2
17 Werrington Joggers 4 1 4
18 Riverside Runners 5 1 5
19 Olney Runners 8 1 8
20 Northbrook AC 9 1 9
20 Kenilworth Runners 9 1 9
22 Bedford & County 11 1 11
23 Corby AC 12 1 12
24 Brackley & District RC 13 1 13
24 Banbury Harriers 13 1 13
26 RAF High Wycombe 14 1 14
27 Headington RR 14 1 14
28 Buckingham & Stowe RC 16 1 16
28 Human Energy 16 1 16
30 Biggleswade AC 18 1 18
31 Eye Community Runners 19 1 19
32 Shenley Striders 20 1 20
33 Grundfos Pumps 21 1 21