EMGP Silverstone 10k - 5 May 2009 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
369 339 43 71 David Major M45 45:46 100 Marathon Club
875 192 28 72 Linda Major F45 64:59 100 Marathon Club
54 52 30 436 Brian Crawford MS 36:31 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
62 60 36 428 Christian Long MS 36:57 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
117 111 61 427 Tobias Stride MS 39:07 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
138 132 66 445 Daniel Lewis MS 39:50 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
277 255 125 437 Kerry Hammond MS 43:36 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
279 257 126 454 Barry Marson MS 43:38 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
286 263 50 431 Brendon Horsfall M40 43:45 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
324 299 147 449 Troy Cole MS 44:49 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
363 333 164 435 Ray Conway MS 45:40 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
371 341 10 456 Daniel Mitchell M20 45:47 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
374 344 170 447 Tim Bancroft MS 45:54 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
409 373 179 426 Luke Nesfield MS 46:34 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
542 475 220 451 Jonathan Griffiths MS 49:24 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
644 561 251 448 Adam Cockayne MS 52:11 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
649 564 12 457 Scott Musson M20 52:15 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
706 594 264 443 Alex Fulton MS 54:07 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
707 595 265 444 Jamie Johnson MS 54:07 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
757 132 29 433 Martell Jordan F40 56:37 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
783 642 284 434 Steven Bayliff MS 58:09 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
821 658 291 441 Wayne Bolton MS 59:57 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
29 29 3 214 Chris Bedford M45 35:04 Abingdon Amblers
500 60 16 213 Liz Bedford F40 48:25 Abingdon Amblers
698 108 13 948 Bridget Mold F45 53:59 Alchester RC
672 578 86 324 Rob Chambers M45 53:01 Allenburys
740 618 275 363 Mark Jefferies MS 55:41 Alnwick Harriers
3 3 3 315 Phil Holland MS 30:55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
106 100 56 140 Richard Wilson MS 38:48 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
148 140 70 75 Richard Pillinger MS 40:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
252 235 116 893 Joel Benedickter MS 42:56 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
256 238 31 251 Jim Dodds M45 43:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
512 448 212 754 Paul Baron MS 48:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
523 458 1 319 Nick Stone M65 49:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
593 517 234 160 Tim Barry MS 50:33 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
682 97 23 539 Alison Parker F40 53:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
729 118 18 857 Lorraine Tur F35 55:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
151 143 5 255 Philip Coy M55 40:19 Banbury Harriers
498 59 15 276 Catherine Hayes F40 48:23 Barry AC
501 61 17 275 Dawn Howles F40 48:26 Barry AC
143 137 69 300 Dermot Martin MS 39:59 Bearbrook Joggers
152 144 72 123 Liam Dawson MS 40:24 Bearbrook Joggers
249 232 30 293 Mike Lemon M45 42:53 Bearbrook Joggers
15 15 2 712 Philip Chritchlow M40 33:05 Beaumont RC
778 138 47 409 Eleanor French FS 57:59 Beaumont RC
9 9 8 258 Chris Riley MS 32:41 Bedford & County
37 1 1 312 Emily Wallbank F20 35:18 Bedford & County
112 106 7 280 Paul Wilkerson M50 39:02 Bedford & County
154 9 2 673 Emily Relton F20 40:26 Bedford & County
119 113 20 466 Gary Finch M40 39:10 Bedford Harriers
136 130 19 372 Tony Barnes M45 39:44 Bedford Harriers
196 182 36 19 Joe Warren M40 41:40 Bedford Harriers
255 18 4 750 Juliet Smith F40 42:58 Bedford Harriers
261 19 2 872 Kathy Horsman F50 43:07 Bedford Harriers
268 22 1 815 Veronica Singleton F45 43:20 Bedford Harriers
340 313 32 666 Chris Capps M50 45:05 Bedford Harriers
353 323 33 873 Joe Horsman M50 45:32 Bedford Harriers
370 340 36 311 James Wallbank M50 45:47 Bedford Harriers
384 353 37 811 Rob Bishop M50 46:01 Bedford Harriers
392 32 4 792 Jen Lovesey F45 46:12 Bedford Harriers
426 42 6 861 Karen Robertson F45 46:51 Bedford Harriers
445 49 8 410 Beverley Tredget F45 47:21 Bedford Harriers
493 57 14 667 Samantha Linney F40 48:20 Bedford Harriers
495 437 45 896 Stephen Crane M50 48:20 Bedford Harriers
531 465 23 576 Robin Fiander M55 49:17 Bedford Harriers
845 669 91 325 Gordon Charlton M45 61:24 Bedford Harriers
852 180 14 577 Fiona Fiander F50 61:48 Bedford Harriers
118 112 8 423 Nicholas Dolden M50 39:09 Bicester AC
125 119 23 197 Dan Croft M40 39:18 Biggleswade AC
394 361 67 173 Mark Lowe M40 46:14 Biggleswade AC
526 461 22 244 Stephen Atkins M55 49:06 Biggleswade AC
565 491 92 1008 Jon Bray M40 49:48 Biggleswade AC
566 492 15 382 Peter Howell M60 49:48 Biggleswade AC
647 85 11 1009 Janice Blake F45 52:13 Biggleswade AC
381 351 16 775 Martin Foster M55 46:01 Bournville Harriers
169 159 12 183 Andy McCoombes M50 40:54 Bourton RR
122 116 16 18 Tony Chapman M45 39:16 Brackley & District RC
186 173 24 201 Andrew Crofts M45 41:23 Brackley & District RC
201 187 37 823 Graham Cripps M40 41:45 Brackley & District RC
313 289 143 31 Matthew Longman MS 44:28 Brackley & District RC
317 25 8 764 Heidi Lewis FS 44:39 Brackley & District RC
360 330 35 9 Andrew Howe M50 45:38 Brackley & District RC
437 46 7 13 Sue Torrance F45 47:09 Brackley & District RC
459 409 195 97 Steve Wright MS 47:36 Brackley & District RC
540 67 9 8 Karen Dykes F45 49:23 Brackley & District RC
605 526 102 914 Philip Lacey M40 50:53 Brackley & District RC
851 179 28 765 Kelly Lorenzo F35 61:46 Brackley & District RC
863 185 27 785 Terry Robinson F45 63:20 Brackley & District RC
466 416 19 86 Joe Nolan M55 47:52 British Airways AC
244 227 7 404 Tom Hoier M20 42:49 Brooke Weston RR
347 28 5 400 Amy Longhurst F35 45:22 Brooke Weston RR
348 29 9 306 Rachel Gorey FS 45:24 Brooke Weston RR
407 371 178 328 Bradley Lamb MS 46:31 Brooke Weston RR
420 381 184 334 Adam Sonn MS 46:47 Brooke Weston RR
577 502 229 305 Paul Twamley MS 50:05 Brooke Weston RR
638 555 249 397 Justin Betts MS 52:02 Brooke Weston RR
664 92 4 307 Imogen Mann F20 52:50 Brooke Weston RR
731 613 14 399 Ben Needle M20 55:09 Brooke Weston RR
795 648 74 395 Allan Fosbrook M50 58:46 Brooke Weston RR
824 164 27 308 Vicky Hilling F35 60:03 Brooke Weston RR
866 187 15 394 Rhonda Fosbrook F50 63:26 Brooke Weston RR
892 203 7 563 Caitlin Boyden Jones F20 70:55 Brooke Weston RR
235 219 20 176 Stuart Mathews M50 42:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC
310 24 6 929 Sheila Landymore F40 44:25 Buckingham & Stowe RC
333 307 31 411 Gerry Johnson M50 44:55 Buckingham & Stowe RC
355 325 159 951 Nicholas McDaid MS 45:34 Buckingham & Stowe RC
378 348 44 469 David Cantwell M45 45:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC
379 349 45 1001 Tony Lewis M45 45:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC
393 33 5 175 Carol Mathews F45 46:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC
849 178 13 303 Jane Christian F50 61:44 Bushfield Joggers
435 391 187 786 Tim Harper MS 47:07 Charnwood
436 45 3 364 Elsie Butler F20 47:07 Charnwood
675 581 30 461 Ken Craigie M55 53:11 Cherwell Runners
12 12 9 473 Chris Curtis MS 32:54 Corby AC
47 45 11 219 Alex Wright M40 35:57 Corby AC
167 10 2 600 Hayley Veasey F35 40:51 Corby AC
184 171 85 111 Andy Medcalfe MS 41:19 Corby AC
225 15 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 42:26 Corby AC
349 320 42 919 Michael Galloway M45 45:25 Corby AC
1 1 1 806 Matthew Almond MS 30:40 Coventry Godiva
4 4 4 390 Scott Hazell MS 30:59 Coventry Godiva
6 6 5 15 Harvey Ben Speed MS 32:16 Coventry Godiva
14 14 11 715 Damian Carr MS 33:03 Coventry Godiva
75 73 42 694 Tobias Sehrke MS 37:25 Coventry Godiva
120 114 15 720 Michael Peters M45 39:13 Coventry Godiva
582 506 232 41 Matthew Knight MS 50:19 Coventry Triathletes
694 104 36 39 Amanda Window FS 53:57 Coventry Triathletes
178 165 33 1014 Christopher Petrie M40 41:07 Dallington Runners
31 31 18 912 Matthew Clarke MS 35:06 Daventry RR
89 85 2 142 Keith Moreman M60 38:06 Daventry RR
114 108 18 145 Chris Mullaney M40 39:05 Daventry RR
287 264 28 975 Kim Lowde M50 43:45 Daventry RR
322 297 8 588 Michael Smallwood M60 44:44 Daventry RR
421 40 13 960 Jane Willson FS 46:48 Daventry RR
550 71 25 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 49:34 Daventry RR
829 167 32 154 Paula Rose F40 60:29 Daventry RR
873 190 29 26 Lizette Hummel F35 64:57 Daventry RR
67 65 3 813 Lee Murphy M20 37:08 Dunstable RR
69 67 1 287 Peter Dellar M60 37:10 Dunstable RR
176 163 14 263 Philip McClean M50 41:03 Dunstable RR
192 178 89 516 Garry Ellingham MS 41:32 Dunstable RR
480 54 2 796 Margaret DeWinter F55 48:00 Dunstable RR
59 57 12 28 Adrian Gill M40 36:46 East Midlands Postal Service
194 180 90 432 Duncan Godber MS 41:37 Eye Community Runners
240 223 113 430 Gary Masters MS 42:45 Eye Community Runners
471 420 43 366 Stephen Roweth M50 47:56 Eye Community Runners
481 427 78 717 Mike Wright M40 48:01 Eye Community Runners
560 487 69 509 Andy Short M45 49:44 Eye Community Runners
587 511 52 809 David Richmond M50 50:24 Eye Community Runners
883 196 75 161 Lucy Lovell FS 66:09 Eye Community Runners
884 688 300 162 Joseph Lovell MS 66:09 Eye Community Runners
580 504 51 844 Paul Holgate M50 50:12 Fairlands Valley Spartans
674 580 63 250 Doug Hall M50 53:07 Fairlands Valley Spartans
765 633 22 216 Richard Young M60 57:08 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
886 689 37 98 Andrew Bailey M55 67:49 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
210 196 98 515 Antonio Fischer MS 41:55 Force India
232 217 111 725 Mark Bird MS 42:34 Gade Valley Harriers
812 159 26 749 Carol McDonald F35 59:36 Gade Valley Harriers
813 654 90 833 Ian Wilson M45 59:36 Gade Valley Harriers
862 678 36 756 Phil Smith M55 63:13 Gade Valley Harriers
482 428 59 631 Richard Wright M45 48:02 Grundfos Pumps
539 473 219 628 Glynn Williams MS 49:22 Grundfos Pumps
581 505 231 635 Alan Jones MS 50:15 Grundfos Pumps
623 542 11 633 David Potter M20 51:30 Grundfos Pumps
677 582 260 627 Dave McMillan MS 53:18 Grundfos Pumps
691 589 64 632 Peter Fletcher M50 53:46 Grundfos Pumps
774 638 118 630 Jon Muldoon M40 57:41 Grundfos Pumps
848 671 124 626 Calvin Pope M40 61:41 Grundfos Pumps
149 141 3 953 Paul Allen M60 40:19 Halesowen AC
609 530 27 91 Nick Martin M55 51:00 Handy Cross Runners
25 25 2 538 Lazloe Boden M45 34:50 Harborough AC
45 43 10 987 Martin Gore M40 35:48 Harborough AC
74 72 3 747 Richard Bufton M50 37:23 Harborough AC
80 77 15 972 Ady King M40 37:43 Harborough AC
90 86 4 958 Matt Driver M20 38:07 Harborough AC
469 419 76 982 Christopher Loake M40 47:54 Harborough AC
491 435 61 289 David Ward M45 48:14 Harborough AC
654 87 21 971 Jackie King F40 52:24 Harborough AC
730 612 3 731 David Oram M65 55:08 Harborough AC
13 13 10 807 Gary Harris MS 33:02 Headington RR
33 33 20 649 Richard Skilbeck MS 35:13 Headington RR
43 2 1 808 Jude Craft F35 35:38 Headington RR
78 76 2 824 Laurie Hurman M55 37:38 Headington RR
516 451 63 781 Graham Day M45 48:45 Headington RR
41 40 24 418 Paul Gregory MS 35:31 Hermitage Harriers
221 207 105 342 Matt Hardy MS 42:18 Hermitage Harriers
97 92 51 955 Jason Brotherhood MS 38:26 Hinckley RC
207 193 26 910 Stephen Htcher M45 41:53 Hinckley RC
27 27 7 422 David Thame M40 34:53 Hook Norton Harriers
656 88 12 133 Sandra Heryet-Warner F45 52:31 Hook Norton Harriers
704 112 16 421 Rachel Thame F35 54:04 Hook Norton Harriers
229 214 28 879 Paul Smart M45 42:29 Human Energy
238 222 22 915 Tony Keech M50 42:41 Human Energy
396 34 5 285 Rosemary Van Der Putten F50 46:16 Human Energy
496 438 207 890 Tom Ellift MS 48:21 Human Energy
620 539 17 286 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 51:25 Human Energy
26 26 6 778 David Eggington M40 34:51 Huncote Harriers
56 54 32 908 Brett Melhuish MS 36:38 Huncote Harriers
197 183 17 212 Barry Hibberd M50 41:41 Huncote Harriers
205 191 25 664 Andy Wilford M45 41:51 Huncote Harriers
306 283 138 450 Simon Harte MS 44:16 Huncote Harriers
319 294 30 278 Richard Thomas M50 44:40 Huncote Harriers
356 326 160 256 Duncan Foley MS 45:34 Huncote Harriers
414 39 9 208 Deb Hulbert F40 46:40 Huncote Harriers
443 48 16 584 Sarah Trusler FS 47:20 Huncote Harriers
470 51 6 663 Marie Wilford F35 47:56 Huncote Harriers
660 90 12 814 Julie West F35 52:39 Huncote Harriers
788 146 50 587 Laura Herbert FS 58:29 Huncote Harriers
668 574 255 1006 James Taylor MS 52:54 Hungerford Harriers
220 206 104 556 Barry Wild MS 42:15 Hunts AC
269 247 47 829 Peter Martin-Flaven M40 43:21 Just Give It RC
274 252 26 787 Mark Allen M50 43:31 Just Give It RC
423 382 10 438 Thomas Dable M60 46:49 Kenilworth Runners
588 512 98 513 Martin Broomfield M40 50:24 Kenilworth Runners
592 516 55 819 Rod Goodwin M50 50:32 Kenilworth Runners
665 93 2 439 Pauline Dable F60 52:50 Kenilworth Runners
36 36 9 841 Phil West M40 35:15 Kettering Town Harriers
88 84 47 99 Matthew Smith MS 38:02 Kettering Town Harriers
121 115 21 849 Lee Coulson M40 39:14 Kettering Town Harriers
134 128 26 985 Andrew Clawson M40 39:42 Kettering Town Harriers
165 156 78 855 Giuseppe Giammalua MS 40:44 Kettering Town Harriers
215 201 101 918 Alan Rain MS 42:09 Kettering Town Harriers
242 225 6 416 David Hanwell M60 42:47 Kettering Town Harriers
292 269 51 697 Michael Chambers M40 43:56 Kettering Town Harriers
395 362 47 686 Rob Britten M45 46:15 Kettering Town Harriers
412 38 8 969 Yvonne Mehmett F40 46:38 Kettering Town Harriers
861 184 26 373 Karen Rae F45 62:42 Kibworth & Fleckney
39 38 23 867 Paul Griffin MS 35:25 Leamington C & AC
83 80 16 895 Craig Bower M40 37:54 Leamington C & AC
85 82 4 93 Alex Montgomery M50 37:58 Leamington C & AC
92 88 11 899 Brian Miller M45 38:17 Leamington C & AC
2 2 2 678 Ashley Sabin MS 30:53 Leicester Coritanian
11 11 1 702 Thomas Hughes M50 32:52 Leicester Coritanian
20 20 1 267 Rob Sheen M45 34:08 Leicester Coritanian
21 21 4 718 Dave Pearce M40 34:16 Leicester Coritanian
49 47 6 691 Craig Sabin M45 36:12 Leicester Coritanian
86 4 2 607 Nicola Roder FS 37:59 Leicester Triathlon Club
28 28 16 817 Andrew Inchley MS 34:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
108 102 5 297 Joe Hurley M50 38:54 Leighton Buzzard AC
327 26 7 548 Jill Richardson F40 44:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
328 302 9 549 Fred Watt M60 44:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
486 55 18 816 Amy Inchley FS 48:05 Leighton Buzzard AC
511 447 14 862 Richard Inchley M60 48:37 Leighton Buzzard AC
576 501 228 645 Kevin Spanswick MS 50:04 Leighton Buzzard AC
661 91 22 643 Fiona Towell F40 52:44 Leighton Buzzard AC
38 37 22 957 Steve Harrison MS 35:23 Leighton Fun Runners
141 135 21 331 Stephen Ellerton M45 39:58 Leighton Fun Runners
372 342 169 554 Jamie Muir MS 45:47 Leighton Fun Runners
723 609 20 973 Paul Thomas M60 54:51 Leighton Fun Runners
803 154 31 619 Kerry Tiller F40 59:04 Leighton Fun Runners
827 166 10 560 Karen Kirwan F50 60:15 Leighton Fun Runners
889 200 16 804 Pam O'Connell F50 68:43 Leighton Fun Runners
890 201 34 726 Tracy Gravestock F40 68:43 Leighton Fun Runners
55 53 31 257 Paul Samways MS 36:33 Lincoln Wellington AC
18 18 3 936 Dave Parkin M40 33:49 Loftus & Whitby
346 319 157 598 Adam Duncan MS 45:20 Longframlington RR
8 8 7 907 Rob Palmer MS 32:30 Luton AC
382 31 4 964 Lorraine Daglish F50 46:01 Luton AC
492 436 62 143 Paul Brooks M45 48:17 Luton AC
51 49 27 837 Ian Pheasey MS 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 51 29 254 Ross Mackenzie MS 36:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
71 69 9 172 Ian Lamb M45 37:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
99 6 3 452 Tanya Taylor FS 38:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
109 103 6 368 Dennis Edghill M50 38:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
140 134 20 854 Andy Stiles M45 39:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
145 7 4 996 Jo Benham FS 40:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
150 142 71 420 Michael Kerrigan MS 40:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
188 14 1 610 Diane Baldwin F50 41:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 176 4 460 Kelvin Smith M60 41:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
227 212 7 579 Terry Down M55 42:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
250 233 24 900 John Wilkinson M50 42:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
263 20 3 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 43:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 248 9 984 Paul Mason M55 43:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
295 272 10 273 Chas Herbert M55 44:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
320 295 7 734 Jim Miller M60 44:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
351 30 3 171 Sharon Edghill F45 45:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
358 328 1 518 Brian Daniells M70 45:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
446 397 12 271 Ed Hill M60 47:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
447 398 189 880 Tom Blackman MS 47:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
558 485 50 612 Jon Seddon M50 49:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
574 499 16 608 David Storer M60 49:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
629 83 32 869 Jo Bevan FS 51:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
630 547 29 347 David Barratt M55 51:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
632 549 244 348 Peter O'Sullivan MS 51:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
648 563 108 834 Mark Maynard M40 52:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
771 637 23 464 Colin Burnett M60 57:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
822 659 1 379 Milford Callow M75 60:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
734 615 4 277 David Phillips M65 55:26 Massey Ferguson RC
762 630 5 184 Peter Estick M65 56:51 Massey Ferguson RC
304 281 29 253 Philip Lloyd M50 44:16 Midland Masters AC
612 532 77 830 Tim Nicholson M45 51:05 MK Lakeside Runners
288 265 33 122 Dave Moisley M45 43:48 Newbury AC
463 413 42 309 Ian Coxhead M50 47:51 Newbury AC
289 266 131 959 Richard Wakefield MS 43:49 Nissan Euro Runners
16 16 12 131 Nick Beresford MS 33:14 North Herts RR
40 39 4 44 Peter Scrowther M45 35:28 North Herts RR
87 83 10 389 Peter Sibbett M45 37:59 North Herts RR
105 99 13 387 John Russell M45 38:45 North Herts RR
101 95 54 381 Lynton Dawson MS 38:35 Northampton RR
116 110 19 365 Ronnie Ambrose M40 39:06 Northampton RR
130 124 64 898 Keith Jellyman MS 39:37 Northampton RR
144 138 28 916 Radoslav Nic M40 40:09 Northampton RR
173 162 81 917 Luboslav Krivacka MS 40:56 Northampton RR
203 189 95 989 Mark Kennedy MS 41:50 Northampton RR
373 343 61 646 Martin Baker M40 45:49 Northampton RR
479 426 3 228 Mick Clarke M70 48:00 Northampton RR
484 430 13 928 Tom Sullivan M60 48:04 Northampton RR
545 69 23 822 Jo Lee FS 49:28 Northampton RR
579 503 230 470 Robert Donovan MS 50:11 Northampton RR
684 587 18 644 Colin Bricher M60 53:36 Northampton RR
686 98 7 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 53:38 Northampton RR
690 102 5 553 Mary Davies F55 53:44 Northampton RR
744 124 7 378 Pauline Horne F55 55:55 Northampton RR
760 628 33 266 David Solomon M55 56:47 Northampton RR
776 137 21 599 Joanna Cummings F35 57:44 Northampton RR
804 650 121 970 Patrick Breydin M40 59:07 Northampton RR
841 174 65 706 Marion Bowen FS 61:08 Northampton RR
157 148 6 733 Ken Willison M55 40:34 Northants Police
290 267 132 296 Neil Weatherley MS 43:52 Northants Tri
266 21 4 109 Linda McDonald F35 43:17 Northbrook AC
308 285 13 166 Charles Jones M55 44:19 Northbrook AC
589 513 99 110 Dave Cooper M40 50:26 Northbrook AC
438 392 2 741 Bob Panter M70 47:09 Notfast RC
79 3 1 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 37:39 Nuneaton Harriers
214 200 5 414 Peter Greenfield M60 42:07 Nuneaton Harriers
850 672 93 751 Robert Emery M45 61:44 Oak Park Walsall
63 61 8 994 Jon Cowell M45 36:58 Olney Runners
251 234 44 668 Craig Austin M40 42:55 Olney Runners
359 329 162 115 Andrew Reeves MS 45:38 Olney Runners
489 56 19 825 Kayleigh Docherty FS 48:06 Olney Runners
533 467 86 232 Simon Harrison M40 49:17 Olney Runners
742 123 27 995 Sarah Allen F40 55:49 Olney Runners
766 133 20 812 Rachael Passee F35 57:14 Olney Runners
5 5 1 846 Steve Platts M40 32:07 OWLS
17 17 13 864 David Lipscomb MS 33:24 OWLS
366 336 167 810 Stuart Higgs MS 45:45 Oxford University CC
77 75 44 965 Ben Weller MS 37:35 Oxford University Press
213 199 100 992 Chris Gill MS 42:05 Oxford University Press
411 37 12 568 Elizabeth Schechter FS 46:37 Oxford University Press
455 405 193 618 Dan Harte MS 47:33 Oxford University Press
494 58 20 617 Kate Smith FS 48:20 Oxford University Press
507 64 7 991 Ruth Jackson-Haile F35 48:33 Oxford University Press
513 65 22 569 Elizabeth Thompson FS 48:39 Oxford University Press
666 94 33 570 Naomi Clark FS 52:53 Oxford University Press
701 109 38 575 Claire Conway FS 54:01 Oxford University Press
703 111 39 572 Hazel Poyntz FS 54:02 Oxford University Press
828 662 4 990 John Spooner M70 60:27 Oxford University Press
595 518 75 48 Martin Norris M45 50:35 Pirate Racing
424 383 51 104 Ashley Mason M45 46:50 Playtime Productions Tri Team
7 7 6 805 Martin Lewis MS 32:17 Poole Runners
129 123 63 659 John Ireland MS 39:31 RAF Halton
147 8 5 648 Jo Johnson FS 40:15 RAF Halton
294 271 135 679 Jonathan Ward MS 43:58 RAF Halton
316 292 144 653 Darren Davenport MS 44:37 RAF Halton
406 370 177 652 Michael Millar MS 46:30 RAF Halton
468 418 201 654 Liam Court MS 47:54 RAF Halton
559 486 225 658 Steven Savage MS 49:43 RAF Halton
596 519 235 655 Mark Fleming MS 50:36 RAF Halton
597 520 236 656 Alexander McGuire MS 50:36 RAF Halton
619 538 79 650 Stefan Szuszkiewicz M45 51:24 RAF Halton
667 573 254 657 Graham Taylor MS 52:54 RAF Halton
671 577 258 647 Neil Burton MS 52:56 RAF Halton
727 117 40 651 Charlotte Woolley FS 55:04 RAF Halton
126 120 24 494 Pascal Mainguy M40 39:23 RAF High Wycombe
230 215 41 489 Rick Emberson M40 42:33 RAF High Wycombe
234 16 3 481 Christine Murray F35 42:38 RAF High Wycombe
241 224 29 485 Steve Moody M45 42:46 RAF High Wycombe
253 236 117 497 Ian Toothill MS 42:57 RAF High Wycombe
297 274 52 479 Dave Sharp M40 44:05 RAF High Wycombe
323 298 146 484 Phil Hateley MS 44:46 RAF High Wycombe
325 300 148 482 Mark Smith MS 44:50 RAF High Wycombe
330 304 56 476 Harry Harrison M40 44:52 RAF High Wycombe
401 365 68 499 Paul Hearn M40 46:22 RAF High Wycombe
460 410 196 500 Stewart Wallace MS 47:39 RAF High Wycombe
473 422 203 491 Simon Knight MS 47:58 RAF High Wycombe
477 425 58 502 Tony Quinn M45 47:59 RAF High Wycombe
503 441 80 495 Barnard Le Trequesser M40 48:26 RAF High Wycombe
529 463 217 480 Richard Matthews MS 49:12 RAF High Wycombe
555 482 90 493 Lionel Valin M40 49:39 RAF High Wycombe
601 523 100 488 Simon Gibson M40 50:46 RAF High Wycombe
626 82 31 496 Sarah Blackett FS 51:33 RAF High Wycombe
754 130 45 498 Anna Toothill FS 56:28 RAF High Wycombe
761 629 279 478 Mick Welsh MS 56:48 RAF High Wycombe
789 643 34 486 Roy Roberts M55 58:39 RAF High Wycombe
790 644 73 501 Gary Edgerton M50 58:39 RAF High Wycombe
796 148 51 492 Fran Capps FS 58:48 RAF High Wycombe
502 62 21 34 Mary-Anne Carpenter FS 48:26 Renault F1
738 617 274 32 Barry Crossley MS 55:37 Renault F1
739 122 42 33 Gemma Lang FS 55:37 Renault F1
573 498 95 774 Peter Hadfield M40 49:53 Richmond
361 331 163 685 Robert Sattler MS 45:38 Rio de Janeiro Tri Club
66 64 13 100 Paul Ridley M40 37:02 Riverside Runners
70 68 40 771 Malcolm Pritchard MS 37:12 Riverside Runners
72 70 14 240 Keith Pritchard M40 37:17 Riverside Runners
95 90 4 252 Phil Redden M55 38:24 Riverside Runners
179 166 34 770 Paul Milsom M40 41:07 Riverside Runners
216 202 102 839 Darren Cantell MS 42:10 Riverside Runners
94 89 49 231 Lloyd Emmerson MS 38:21 Road Runners Club
171 160 80 546 Neil Winkless MS 40:55 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
237 221 21 210 John Stew M50 42:40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
44 42 5 462 Brian Summers M45 35:46 Rugby & Northampton
65 63 38 522 John Saw MS 37:00 Rugby & Northampton
142 136 68 318 David Williams MS 39:58 Rugby & Northampton
158 149 22 358 Peter Thomas M45 40:34 Rugby & Northampton
208 194 18 790 Brian Malin M50 41:55 Rugby & Northampton
334 27 2 595 Tricia Garner F45 44:57 Rugby & Northampton
338 311 41 596 Vince Murphy M45 45:03 Rugby & Northampton
433 44 11 274 Samantha Oakley F40 47:00 Rugby & Northampton
537 471 24 343 Joe Horsley M55 49:21 Rugby & Northampton
544 68 10 359 Dawn Thomas F45 49:27 Rugby & Northampton
551 72 1 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 49:35 Rugby & Northampton
594 77 3 362 Jayne Partridge F55 50:34 Rugby & Northampton
712 113 25 997 Lisa Johnson F40 54:19 Rugby & Northampton
725 115 3 419 Gay Tresler F60 54:56 Rugby & Northampton
784 142 20 220 Sue Walden F45 58:16 Rugby & Northampton
802 153 24 998 Nicola Durose F35 59:00 Rugby & Northampton
826 165 4 735 Valerie Cross F60 60:13 Rugby & Northampton
867 680 297 858 Michael Jones MS 63:36 Rugby & Northampton
870 682 76 737 Jon Wright M50 64:00 Rugby & Northampton
625 544 59 12 Martin Orrill M50 51:33 Rugby Tri Club
222 208 19 35 Jeff Prestridge M50 42:23 Serpentine RC
73 71 41 215 Mark Shead MS 37:18 Shenley Striders
175 13 7 167 Wendy Clark FS 41:00 Shenley Striders
377 347 62 863 Steve Clarke M40 45:58 Shenley Striders
419 380 40 157 Martin Lawrence M50 46:46 Shenley Striders
442 395 55 670 Kevin Orchard M45 47:20 Shenley Striders
726 116 14 156 Karen Lawrence F45 54:58 Shenley Striders
786 144 49 669 Emily Orchard FS 58:23 Shenley Striders
823 660 122 155 Leigh Steele M40 60:02 Shenley Striders
93 5 1 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 38:19 Spa Striders
475 52 13 942 Jackie Lindsay F40 47:59 Spa Striders
476 424 77 943 Dave Lindsay M40 47:59 Spa Striders
543 476 48 355 John Handford M50 49:26 Spa Striders
800 151 21 356 Heather Handford F45 58:56 Spa Striders
19 19 14 507 Ashley Miles MS 34:00 Sphinx AC
23 23 1 519 Matt Melia M20 34:38 Sphinx AC
103 97 55 952 Justin Smith MS 38:42 Sphinx AC
132 126 10 840 Trevor Clark M50 39:40 Sphinx AC
388 357 38 505 Mitch Timms M50 46:07 Sphinx AC
389 358 65 944 Bernard Blundell M40 46:07 Sphinx AC
487 432 205 605 Charlie Foster MS 48:05 Sphinx AC
553 73 19 504 Jackie Timms F40 49:37 Sphinx AC
557 484 68 503 Peter Morgan M45 49:40 Sphinx AC
695 105 6 506 Heather Barrett F55 53:57 Sphinx AC
756 131 17 614 Julie Cozens F45 56:33 Sphinx AC
772 135 46 604 Mary Healy FS 57:34 Sphinx AC
847 177 66 508 Janine Miles FS 61:37 Sphinx AC
76 74 43 978 Paul Massingham MS 37:26 Stamford Striders
199 185 93 229 Martin Candish MS 41:41 Stamford Striders
22 22 15 797 Adrian Copp MS 34:22 Stopsley Striders
254 237 8 758 Jeff Dowsett M55 42:57 Stopsley Striders
362 332 14 757 Richard Hardy M55 45:39 Stopsley Striders
467 417 200 291 Iain Dickinson MS 47:53 Stopsley Striders
865 186 1 295 Carol Dickinson F65 63:26 Stopsley Striders
449 400 190 43 Stephen Bloomer MS 47:25 Stourbridge RC
350 321 158 92 Graham Black MS 45:25 Stratford upon Avon AC
793 646 6 386 John Butler M65 58:42 Stratford upon Avon AC
102 96 12 800 Ian Smith M45 38:37 Stubbington Green Runners
453 50 12 799 Mags Smith F40 47:30 Stubbington Green Runners
321 296 55 606 David Osborne M40 44:43 Team Cherwell
96 91 50 613 Andy Green MS 38:26 Team East Haddon
123 117 17 641 Peter Chandley M45 39:16 Team East Haddon
224 210 107 459 Stuart Wheeldon MS 42:25 Team East Haddon
278 256 27 911 John Griggs M50 43:37 Team East Haddon
591 515 54 222 Sam Cortese M50 50:30 Team East Haddon
30 30 17 882 David Glossy MS 35:04 Team MK
68 66 39 938 Tom Batten MS 37:09 Team MK
107 101 57 935 Dean Campbell MS 38:53 Team MK
164 155 23 933 Peter Spinelli M45 40:43 Team MK
314 290 37 732 Andrew Pryke M45 44:29 Team MK
697 107 37 392 Vicki Clark FS 53:58 Team MK
24 24 5 118 Stephen Norris M40 34:44 Thames Valley Harriers
48 46 2 116 Lee Benjamin M50 36:00 Thames Valley Harriers
58 56 7 117 John Husbands M45 36:43 Thames Valley Harriers
84 81 3 119 John Quirke M55 37:57 Thames Valley Harriers
153 145 30 934 Justin Openshaw M40 40:26 Traktors Tri Club
391 360 66 803 Miles Collett M40 46:12 Traktors Tri Club
301 278 11 239 Richard White M55 44:09 Tring RC
584 508 74 1010 Kevin Buckingham M45 50:21 Tring RC
478 53 17 310 Hannah Ward FS 48:00 Tysoe Trotters
10 10 1 351 Paul Gregory M55 32:45 Vale of Aylesbury
34 34 21 767 Lewis Sullivan MS 35:14 Warwick University AC
183 170 5 769 Antoine Levoir M20 41:18 Warwick University AC
607 528 26 357 Greg Neal M55 50:54 Watford Harriers
50 48 2 681 Cory Tomkins M20 36:15 Wellingborough & D AC
57 55 33 288 Jon Kemp MS 36:39 Wellingborough & D AC
60 58 34 853 Bruce Lovell MS 36:47 Wellingborough & D AC
64 62 37 350 Dan Doherty MS 37:00 Wellingborough & D AC
131 125 9 850 Simon Hobday M50 39:37 Wellingborough & D AC
139 133 67 592 Peter Williams MS 39:53 Wellingborough & D AC
146 139 29 259 David Kelly M40 40:12 Wellingborough & D AC
161 152 76 639 Israel Archuletta MS 40:40 Wellingborough & D AC
163 154 31 827 Nigel Jeff M40 40:43 Wellingborough & D AC
181 168 83 537 Martin Newton MS 41:16 Wellingborough & D AC
204 190 6 779 Tim Ulyatt M20 41:50 Wellingborough & D AC
211 197 27 146 Ian Patton M45 41:57 Wellingborough & D AC
219 205 40 170 Philip Devereaux M40 42:13 Wellingborough & D AC
247 230 115 865 Jim Gammas MS 42:50 Wellingborough & D AC
258 240 45 514 Colin Harris M40 43:05 Wellingborough & D AC
267 246 32 762 Phil Farley M45 43:19 Wellingborough & D AC
272 250 25 721 Les Rolfe M50 43:26 Wellingborough & D AC
331 305 39 151 Andrew Priest M45 44:52 Wellingborough & D AC
408 372 49 540 Andy Bird M45 46:33 Wellingborough & D AC
415 376 180 680 Nick McHugh MS 46:43 Wellingborough & D AC
429 387 54 761 Kevin Lewis M45 46:55 Wellingborough & D AC
521 456 214 217 Philip Brittain MS 48:54 Wellingborough & D AC
522 457 46 164 Howard Smith M50 49:02 Wellingborough & D AC
527 66 8 710 Sarah Ellwood F35 49:08 Wellingborough & D AC
536 470 218 326 Richard Sigsworth MS 49:21 Wellingborough & D AC
578 76 20 603 Karen Mehew F40 50:07 Wellingborough & D AC
598 78 28 344 Kirsty Hewitt FS 50:38 Wellingborough & D AC
603 525 101 838 Dino Russo M40 50:48 Wellingborough & D AC
604 79 9 207 Louise Sharp F35 50:52 Wellingborough & D AC
676 95 5 683 Robyn Patton F20 53:17 Wellingborough & D AC
687 99 4 284 Sally Hewitt F55 53:40 Wellingborough & D AC
696 106 15 534 Gayle Preston F35 53:58 Wellingborough & D AC
720 606 114 565 Adrian Gell M40 54:42 Wellingborough & D AC
748 126 16 621 Amanda Allen F45 56:08 Wellingborough & D AC
817 162 22 561 Julie Rolfe F45 59:43 Wellingborough & D AC
880 686 299 690 Anthony Burgess MS 65:33 Wellingborough & D AC
834 664 24 316 Richard Stevenson M60 60:36 Whitchurch Running Group
35 35 8 323 Richard Lack M40 35:14 Wootton RR
42 41 25 979 Chris Gallagher MS 35:36 Wootton RR
104 98 17 192 Rob Green M40 38:44 Wootton RR
111 105 59 335 Simon Tootell MS 39:01 Wootton RR
124 118 22 753 Paul Matthews M40 39:17 Wootton RR
127 121 18 415 Mike Howgego M45 39:28 Wootton RR
137 131 27 688 Steve Heighway M40 39:46 Wootton RR
156 147 74 795 Stuart de Freyne MS 40:34 Wootton RR
170 11 2 511 Julie Dixon F40 40:54 Wootton RR
174 12 6 523 Morag Larsen FS 40:56 Wootton RR
239 17 3 524 Barbara Willison F40 42:43 Wootton RR
246 229 23 870 Brian Singleton M50 42:50 Wootton RR
257 239 118 512 Stephen Young MS 43:04 Wootton RR
284 261 129 1012 Paul Harrison MS 43:44 Wootton RR
305 282 53 962 Colin Randle M40 44:16 Wootton RR
427 385 52 974 Michael Dowdy M45 46:53 Wootton RR
432 43 10 871 Karen Singleton F40 46:59 Wootton RR
517 452 21 412 Michael Wood M55 48:46 Wootton RR
535 469 47 724 Michael Kendall M50 49:19 Wootton RR
549 70 24 637 Jessica Tait FS 49:33 Wootton RR
600 522 237 615 Andrew Mumford MS 50:45 Wootton RR
646 84 10 272 Maxine Hill F35 52:12 Wootton RR
713 600 19 593 David Craigie M60 54:19 Wootton RR
814 160 58 676 Vicky Greenshields FS 59:36 Wootton RR
893 204 77 677 Rebecca Wright FS 71:12 Wootton RR
100 94 53 402 Jamie Stuart MS 38:32 Wreake Runners
195 181 91 909 Ian Vallance MS 41:37 Yaxley Joggers
811 158 25 541 Judy Preece F35 59:35 Yaxley Joggers
868 681 127 520 David Robinson M40 63:47 Yaxley Joggers