EMGP Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2010 - In Finish Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 806 Matthew Almond MS 30:40 Coventry Godiva
2 2 2 678 Ashley Sabin MS 30:53 Leicester Coritanian
3 3 3 315 Phil Holland MS 30:55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
4 4 4 390 Scott Hazell MS 30:59 Coventry Godiva
5 5 1 846 Steve Platts M40 32:07 OWLS
6 6 5 15 Harvey Ben Speed MS 32:16 Coventry Godiva
7 7 6 805 Martin Lewis MS 32:17 Poole Runners
8 8 7 907 Rob Palmer MS 32:30 Luton AC
9 9 8 258 Chris Riley MS 32:41 Bedford & County
10 10 1 351 Paul Gregory M55 32:45 Vale of Aylesbury
11 11 1 702 Thomas Hughes M50 32:52 Leicester Coritanian
12 12 9 473 Chris Curtis MS 32:54 Corby AC
13 13 10 807 Gary Harris MS 33:02 Headington RR
14 14 11 715 Damian Carr MS 33:03 Coventry Godiva
15 15 2 712 Philip Chritchlow M40 33:05 Beaumont RC
16 16 12 131 Nick Beresford MS 33:14 North Herts RR
17 17 13 864 David Lipscomb MS 33:24 OWLS
18 18 3 936 Dave Parkin M40 33:49 Loftus & Whitby
19 19 14 507 Ashley Miles MS 34:00 Sphinx AC
20 20 1 267 Rob Sheen M45 34:08 Leicester Coritanian
21 21 4 718 Dave Pearce M40 34:16 Leicester Coritanian
22 22 15 797 Adrian Copp MS 34:22 Stopsley Striders
23 23 1 519 Matt Melia M20 34:38 Sphinx AC
24 24 5 118 Stephen Norris M40 34:44 Thames Valley Harriers
25 25 2 538 Lazloe Boden M45 34:50 Harborough AC
26 26 6 778 David Eggington M40 34:51 Huncote Harriers
27 27 7 422 David Thame M40 34:53 Hook Norton Harriers
28 28 16 817 Andrew Inchley MS 34:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
29 29 3 214 Chris Bedford M45 35:04 Abingdon Amblers
30 30 17 882 David Glossy MS 35:04 Team MK
31 31 18 912 Matthew Clarke MS 35:06 Daventry RR
32 32 19 906 George Ashdown MS 35:13 Unattached
33 33 20 649 Richard Skilbeck MS 35:13 Headington RR
34 34 21 767 Lewis Sullivan MS 35:14 Warwick University AC
35 35 8 323 Richard Lack M40 35:14 Wootton RR
36 36 9 841 Phil West M40 35:15 Kettering Town Harriers
37 1 1 312 Emily Wallbank F20 35:18 Bedford & County
38 37 22 957 Steve Harrison MS 35:23 Leighton Fun Runners
39 38 23 867 Paul Griffin MS 35:25 Leamington C & AC
40 39 4 44 Peter Scrowther M45 35:28 North Herts RR
41 40 24 418 Paul Gregory MS 35:31 Hermitage Harriers
42 41 25 979 Chris Gallagher MS 35:36 Wootton RR
43 2 1 808 Jude Craft F35 35:38 Headington RR
44 42 5 462 Brian Summers M45 35:46 Rugby & Northampton
45 43 10 987 Martin Gore M40 35:48 Harborough AC
46 44 26 153 Kevin Dykes MS 35:52 Unattached
47 45 11 219 Alex Wright M40 35:57 Corby AC
48 46 2 116 Lee Benjamin M50 36:00 Thames Valley Harriers
49 47 6 691 Craig Sabin M45 36:12 Leicester Coritanian
50 48 2 681 Cory Tomkins M20 36:15 Wellingborough & D AC
51 49 27 837 Ian Pheasey MS 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
52 50 28 360 James Bostock MS 36:27 Unattached
53 51 29 254 Ross Mackenzie MS 36:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 52 30 436 Brian Crawford MS 36:31 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
55 53 31 257 Paul Samways MS 36:33 Lincoln Wellington AC
56 54 32 908 Brett Melhuish MS 36:38 Huncote Harriers
57 55 33 288 Jon Kemp MS 36:39 Wellingborough & D AC
58 56 7 117 John Husbands M45 36:43 Thames Valley Harriers
59 57 12 28 Adrian Gill M40 36:46 East Midlands Postal Service
60 58 34 853 Bruce Lovell MS 36:47 Wellingborough & D AC
61 59 35 206 Kevin Matthew Browne MS 36:56 Unattached
62 60 36 428 Christian Long MS 36:57 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
63 61 8 994 Jon Cowell M45 36:58 Olney Runners
64 62 37 350 Dan Doherty MS 37:00 Wellingborough & D AC
65 63 38 522 John Saw MS 37:00 Rugby & Northampton
66 64 13 100 Paul Ridley M40 37:02 Riverside Runners
67 65 3 813 Lee Murphy M20 37:08 Dunstable RR
68 66 39 938 Tom Batten MS 37:09 Team MK
69 67 1 287 Peter Dellar M60 37:10 Dunstable RR
70 68 40 771 Malcolm Pritchard MS 37:12 Riverside Runners
71 69 9 172 Ian Lamb M45 37:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
72 70 14 240 Keith Pritchard M40 37:17 Riverside Runners
73 71 41 215 Mark Shead MS 37:18 Shenley Striders
74 72 3 747 Richard Bufton M50 37:23 Harborough AC
75 73 42 694 Tobias Sehrke MS 37:25 Coventry Godiva
76 74 43 978 Paul Massingham MS 37:26 Stamford Striders
77 75 44 965 Ben Weller MS 37:35 Oxford University Press
78 76 2 824 Laurie Hurman M55 37:38 Headington RR
79 3 1 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 37:39 Nuneaton Harriers
80 77 15 972 Ady King M40 37:43 Harborough AC
81 78 45 947 Mark Blew MS 37:49 Unattached
82 79 46 475 Andrew Shaw MS 37:53 Unattached
83 80 16 895 Craig Bower M40 37:54 Leamington C & AC
84 81 3 119 John Quirke M55 37:57 Thames Valley Harriers
85 82 4 93 Alex Montgomery M50 37:58 Leamington C & AC
86 4 2 607 Nicola Roder FS 37:59 Leicester Triathlon Club
87 83 10 389 Peter Sibbett M45 37:59 North Herts RR
88 84 47 99 Matthew Smith MS 38:02 Kettering Town Harriers
89 85 2 142 Keith Moreman M60 38:06 Daventry RR
90 86 4 958 Matt Driver M20 38:07 Harborough AC
91 87 48 468 Adam Cooper MS 38:14 Unattached
92 88 11 899 Brian Miller M45 38:17 Leamington C & AC
93 5 1 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 38:19 Spa Striders
94 89 49 231 Lloyd Emmerson MS 38:21 Road Runners Club
95 90 4 252 Phil Redden M55 38:24 Riverside Runners
96 91 50 613 Andy Green MS 38:26 Team East Haddon
97 92 51 955 Jason Brotherhood MS 38:26 Hinckley RC
98 93 52 264 Richard Aucock MS 38:27 Unattached
99 6 3 452 Tanya Taylor FS 38:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
100 94 53 402 Jamie Stuart MS 38:32 Wreake Runners
101 95 54 381 Lynton Dawson MS 38:35 Northampton RR
102 96 12 800 Ian Smith M45 38:37 Stubbington Green Runners
103 97 55 952 Justin Smith MS 38:42 Sphinx AC
104 98 17 192 Rob Green M40 38:44 Wootton RR
105 99 13 387 John Russell M45 38:45 North Herts RR
106 100 56 140 Richard Wilson MS 38:48 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
107 101 57 935 Dean Campbell MS 38:53 Team MK
108 102 5 297 Joe Hurley M50 38:54 Leighton Buzzard AC
109 103 6 368 Dennis Edghill M50 38:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
110 104 58 345 Paul Coleman MS 39:00 Unattached
111 105 59 335 Simon Tootell MS 39:01 Wootton RR
112 106 7 280 Paul Wilkerson M50 39:02 Bedford & County
113 107 60 178 Ben Stockford MS 39:05 Unattached
114 108 18 145 Chris Mullaney M40 39:05 Daventry RR
115 109 14 695 Jim Morris M45 39:06 Unattached
116 110 19 365 Ronnie Ambrose M40 39:06 Northampton RR
117 111 61 427 Tobias Stride MS 39:07 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
118 112 8 423 Nicholas Dolden M50 39:09 Bicester AC
119 113 20 466 Gary Finch M40 39:10 Bedford Harriers
120 114 15 720 Michael Peters M45 39:13 Coventry Godiva
121 115 21 849 Lee Coulson M40 39:14 Kettering Town Harriers
122 116 16 18 Tony Chapman M45 39:16 Brackley & District RC
123 117 17 641 Peter Chandley M45 39:16 Team East Haddon
124 118 22 753 Paul Matthews M40 39:17 Wootton RR
125 119 23 197 Dan Croft M40 39:18 Biggleswade AC
126 120 24 494 Pascal Mainguy M40 39:23 RAF High Wycombe
127 121 18 415 Mike Howgego M45 39:28 Wootton RR
128 122 62 129 Nathan Smith MS 39:30 Unattached
129 123 63 659 John Ireland MS 39:31 RAF Halton
130 124 64 898 Keith Jellyman MS 39:37 Northampton RR
131 125 9 850 Simon Hobday M50 39:37 Wellingborough & D AC
132 126 10 840 Trevor Clark M50 39:40 Sphinx AC
133 127 25 923 John Dennis M40 39:41 Unattached
134 128 26 985 Andrew Clawson M40 39:42 Kettering Town Harriers
135 129 65 752 Matt Ashman MS 39:43 Unattached
136 130 19 372 Tony Barnes M45 39:44 Bedford Harriers
137 131 27 688 Steve Heighway M40 39:46 Wootton RR
138 132 66 445 Daniel Lewis MS 39:50 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
139 133 67 592 Peter Williams MS 39:53 Wellingborough & D AC
140 134 20 854 Andy Stiles M45 39:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
141 135 21 331 Stephen Ellerton M45 39:58 Leighton Fun Runners
142 136 68 318 David Williams MS 39:58 Rugby & Northampton
143 137 69 300 Dermot Martin MS 39:59 Bearbrook Joggers
144 138 28 916 Radoslav Nic M40 40:09 Northampton RR
145 7 4 996 Jo Benham FS 40:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 139 29 259 David Kelly M40 40:12 Wellingborough & D AC
147 8 5 648 Jo Johnson FS 40:15 RAF Halton
148 140 70 75 Richard Pillinger MS 40:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
149 141 3 953 Paul Allen M60 40:19 Halesowen AC
150 142 71 420 Michael Kerrigan MS 40:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
151 143 5 255 Philip Coy M55 40:19 Banbury Harriers
152 144 72 123 Liam Dawson MS 40:24 Bearbrook Joggers
153 145 30 934 Justin Openshaw M40 40:26 Traktors Tri Club
154 9 2 673 Emily Relton F20 40:26 Bedford & County
155 146 73 793 David Yarnall MS 40:29 Unattached
156 147 74 795 Stuart de Freyne MS 40:34 Wootton RR
157 148 6 733 Ken Willison M55 40:34 Northants Police
158 149 22 358 Peter Thomas M45 40:34 Rugby & Northampton
159 150 75 401 Max Ayres MS 40:38 Unattached
160 151 11 788 Mike North M50 40:38 Unattached
161 152 76 639 Israel Archuletta MS 40:40 Wellingborough & D AC
162 153 77 542 Jason Lamb MS 40:41 Unattached
163 154 31 827 Nigel Jeff M40 40:43 Wellingborough & D AC
164 155 23 933 Peter Spinelli M45 40:43 Team MK
165 156 78 855 Giuseppe Giammalua MS 40:44 Kettering Town Harriers
166 157 79 260 Andrew Morrison MS 40:47 Unattached
167 10 2 600 Hayley Veasey F35 40:51 Corby AC
168 158 32 555 Derek Taylor M40 40:53 Unattached
169 159 12 183 Andy McCoombes M50 40:54 Bourton RR
170 11 2 511 Julie Dixon F40 40:54 Wootton RR
171 160 80 546 Neil Winkless MS 40:55 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
172 161 13 487 Rodney Berry M50 40:56 Unattached
173 162 81 917 Luboslav Krivacka MS 40:56 Northampton RR
174 12 6 523 Morag Larsen FS 40:56 Wootton RR
175 13 7 167 Wendy Clark FS 41:00 Shenley Striders
176 163 14 263 Philip McClean M50 41:03 Dunstable RR
177 164 82 261 Paul Newton MS 41:07 Unattached
178 165 33 1014 Christopher Petrie M40 41:07 Dallington Runners
179 166 34 770 Paul Milsom M40 41:07 Riverside Runners
180 167 15 37 Mark Craig M50 41:14 Unattached
181 168 83 537 Martin Newton MS 41:16 Wellingborough & D AC
182 169 84 727 Steve Bonsell MS 41:17 Unattached
183 170 5 769 Antoine Levoir M20 41:18 Warwick University AC
184 171 85 111 Andy Medcalfe MS 41:19 Corby AC
185 172 86 134 Michael Keen MS 41:21 Unattached
186 173 24 201 Andrew Crofts M45 41:23 Brackley & District RC
187 174 16 152 Anthony Taylor M50 41:24 Unattached
188 14 1 610 Diane Baldwin F50 41:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 175 87 205 Darren Cartwright MS 41:26 Unattached
190 176 4 460 Kelvin Smith M60 41:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
191 177 88 70 Stefan Kozlowski MS 41:27 Unattached
192 178 89 516 Garry Ellingham MS 41:32 Dunstable RR
193 179 35 852 Vicenzo Byatt M40 41:37 Unattached
194 180 90 432 Duncan Godber MS 41:37 Eye Community Runners
195 181 91 909 Ian Vallance MS 41:37 Yaxley Joggers
196 182 36 19 Joe Warren M40 41:40 Bedford Harriers
197 183 17 212 Barry Hibberd M50 41:41 Huncote Harriers
198 184 92 696 Gary Nicholls MS 41:41 Unattached
199 185 93 229 Martin Candish MS 41:41 Stamford Striders
200 186 94 638 Matthew Quinn MS 41:43 Unattached
201 187 37 823 Graham Cripps M40 41:45 Brackley & District RC
202 188 38 65 George McCallum M40 41:47 Unattached
203 189 95 989 Mark Kennedy MS 41:50 Northampton RR
204 190 6 779 Tim Ulyatt M20 41:50 Wellingborough & D AC
205 191 25 664 Andy Wilford M45 41:51 Huncote Harriers
206 192 96 640 Mansel Turnham MS 41:52 Unattached
207 193 26 910 Stephen Htcher M45 41:53 Hinckley RC
208 194 18 790 Brian Malin M50 41:55 Rugby & Northampton
209 195 97 719 Simon Webster MS 41:55 Unattached
210 196 98 515 Antonio Fischer MS 41:55 Force India
211 197 27 146 Ian Patton M45 41:57 Wellingborough & D AC
212 198 99 376 Adrian Tilley MS 42:05 Unattached
213 199 100 992 Chris Gill MS 42:05 Oxford University Press
214 200 5 414 Peter Greenfield M60 42:07 Nuneaton Harriers
215 201 101 918 Alan Rain MS 42:09 Kettering Town Harriers
216 202 102 839 Darren Cantell MS 42:10 Riverside Runners
217 203 103 564 Ashley Nelson MS 42:11 Unattached
218 204 39 29 Richard Barcock M40 42:11 Unattached
219 205 40 170 Philip Devereaux M40 42:13 Wellingborough & D AC
220 206 104 556 Barry Wild MS 42:15 Hunts AC
221 207 105 342 Matt Hardy MS 42:18 Hermitage Harriers
222 208 19 35 Jeff Prestridge M50 42:23 Serpentine RC
223 209 106 531 Greg Pakes MS 42:25 Unattached
224 210 107 459 Stuart Wheeldon MS 42:25 Team East Haddon
225 15 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 42:26 Corby AC
226 211 108 986 Joe Masterson MS 42:27 Unattached
227 212 7 579 Terry Down M55 42:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
228 213 109 279 Nigel Plaskitt MS 42:28 Unattached
229 214 28 879 Paul Smart M45 42:29 Human Energy
230 215 41 489 Rick Emberson M40 42:33 RAF High Wycombe
231 216 110 247 Mark Westall MS 42:33 Unattached
232 217 111 725 Mark Bird MS 42:34 Gade Valley Harriers
233 218 112 866 Tom Claessen MS 42:36 Unattached
234 16 3 481 Christine Murray F35 42:38 RAF High Wycombe
235 219 20 176 Stuart Mathews M50 42:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC
236 220 42 352 Nick Hewitt M40 42:40 Unattached
237 221 21 210 John Stew M50 42:40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
238 222 22 915 Tony Keech M50 42:41 Human Energy
239 17 3 524 Barbara Willison F40 42:43 Wootton RR
240 223 113 430 Gary Masters MS 42:45 Eye Community Runners
241 224 29 485 Steve Moody M45 42:46 RAF High Wycombe
242 225 6 416 David Hanwell M60 42:47 Kettering Town Harriers
243 226 114 932 Mark Bell MS 42:49 Unattached
244 227 7 404 Tom Hoier M20 42:49 Brooke Weston RR
245 228 8 728 Rhys Bonsell M20 42:49 Unattached
246 229 23 870 Brian Singleton M50 42:50 Wootton RR
247 230 115 865 Jim Gammas MS 42:50 Wellingborough & D AC
248 231 43 777 Michael Driver M40 42:52 Unattached
249 232 30 293 Mike Lemon M45 42:53 Bearbrook Joggers
250 233 24 900 John Wilkinson M50 42:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
251 234 44 668 Craig Austin M40 42:55 Olney Runners
252 235 116 893 Joel Benedickter MS 42:56 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
253 236 117 497 Ian Toothill MS 42:57 RAF High Wycombe
254 237 8 758 Jeff Dowsett M55 42:57 Stopsley Striders
255 18 4 750 Juliet Smith F40 42:58 Bedford Harriers
256 238 31 251 Jim Dodds M45 43:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
257 239 118 512 Stephen Young MS 43:04 Wootton RR
258 240 45 514 Colin Harris M40 43:05 Wellingborough & D AC
259 241 9 330 Matthew Le Grice M20 43:06 Unattached
260 242 119 894 Matthew Packham MS 43:07 Unattached
261 19 2 872 Kathy Horsman F50 43:07 Bedford Harriers
262 243 120 141 David Standing MS 43:08 Unattached
263 20 3 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 43:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 244 121 128 Edward Smee MS 43:14 Unattached
265 245 46 353 Jonathan Gale M40 43:14 Unattached
266 21 4 109 Linda McDonald F35 43:17 Northbrook AC
267 246 32 762 Phil Farley M45 43:19 Wellingborough & D AC
268 22 1 815 Veronica Singleton F45 43:20 Bedford Harriers
269 247 47 829 Peter Martin-Flaven M40 43:21 Just Give It RC
270 248 9 984 Paul Mason M55 43:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
271 249 48 791 Roger Eadon M40 43:25 Unattached
272 250 25 721 Les Rolfe M50 43:26 Wellingborough & D AC
273 251 122 760 Daniel Bell MS 43:29 Unattached
274 252 26 787 Mark Allen M50 43:31 Just Give It RC
275 253 123 881 Nils Vestrygaard MS 43:34 Unattached
276 254 124 530 Daniel Billingham MS 43:35 Unattached
277 255 125 437 Kerry Hammond MS 43:36 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
278 256 27 911 John Griggs M50 43:37 Team East Haddon
279 257 126 454 Barry Marson MS 43:38 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
280 258 49 269 Andy Dixon M40 43:39 Unattached
281 259 127 801 Matthew Cox MS 43:40 Unattached
282 23 5 74 Suzi Neal F40 43:40 Unattached
283 260 128 665 Kevin French MS 43:41 Unattached
284 261 129 1012 Paul Harrison MS 43:44 Wootton RR
285 262 130 77 David Exley MS 43:44 Unattached
286 263 50 431 Brendon Horsfall M40 43:45 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
287 264 28 975 Kim Lowde M50 43:45 Daventry RR
288 265 33 122 Dave Moisley M45 43:48 Newbury AC
289 266 131 959 Richard Wakefield MS 43:49 Nissan Euro Runners
290 267 132 296 Neil Weatherley MS 43:52 Northants Tri
291 268 133 903 Sean Power MS 43:54 Unattached
292 269 51 697 Michael Chambers M40 43:56 Kettering Town Harriers
293 270 134 582 Ben Lee MS 43:57 Unattached
294 271 135 679 Jonathan Ward MS 43:58 RAF Halton
295 272 10 273 Chas Herbert M55 44:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
296 273 34 590 David Henry M45 44:03 Unattached
297 274 52 479 Dave Sharp M40 44:05 RAF High Wycombe
298 275 35 102 Ron Armstrong M45 44:06 Unattached
299 276 36 21 Ian Caddie M45 44:06 Unattached
300 277 136 543 Simon Sidwell MS 44:08 Unattached
301 278 11 239 Richard White M55 44:09 Tring RC
302 279 12 159 Chris Letts M55 44:09 Unattached
303 280 137 930 Damian Baker MS 44:14 Unattached
304 281 29 253 Philip Lloyd M50 44:16 Midland Masters AC
305 282 53 962 Colin Randle M40 44:16 Wootton RR
306 283 138 450 Simon Harte MS 44:16 Huncote Harriers
307 284 139 202 Dave Tonks MS 44:18 Unattached
308 285 13 166 Charles Jones M55 44:19 Northbrook AC
309 286 140 96 Andy Paisley MS 44:24 Unattached
310 24 6 929 Sheila Landymore F40 44:25 Buckingham & Stowe RC
311 287 141 714 Andy Edwards MS 44:26 Unattached
312 288 142 713 Richard Torley MS 44:27 Unattached
313 289 143 31 Matthew Longman MS 44:28 Brackley & District RC
314 290 37 732 Andrew Pryke M45 44:29 Team MK
315 291 54 848 Paul Stewart M40 44:30 Unattached
316 292 144 653 Darren Davenport MS 44:37 RAF Halton
317 25 8 764 Heidi Lewis FS 44:39 Brackley & District RC
318 293 145 780 Daniel Dyer MS 44:39 Unattached
319 294 30 278 Richard Thomas M50 44:40 Huncote Harriers
320 295 7 734 Jim Miller M60 44:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
321 296 55 606 David Osborne M40 44:43 Team Cherwell
322 297 8 588 Michael Smallwood M60 44:44 Daventry RR
323 298 146 484 Phil Hateley MS 44:46 RAF High Wycombe
324 299 147 449 Troy Cole MS 44:49 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
325 300 148 482 Mark Smith MS 44:50 RAF High Wycombe
326 301 149 322 Richard Bryon MS 44:51 Unattached
327 26 7 548 Jill Richardson F40 44:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
328 302 9 549 Fred Watt M60 44:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
329 303 38 472 Andrew Berry M45 44:51 Unattached
330 304 56 476 Harry Harrison M40 44:52 RAF High Wycombe
331 305 39 151 Andrew Priest M45 44:52 Wellingborough & D AC
332 306 150 945 Jonathan Dean MS 44:53 Unattached
333 307 31 411 Gerry Johnson M50 44:55 Buckingham & Stowe RC
334 27 2 595 Tricia Garner F45 44:57 Rugby & Northampton
335 308 151 826 Darren Gibson MS 44:58 Unattached
336 309 40 221 Andy Savage M45 44:59 Unattached
337 310 152 585 Mark Read MS 44:59 Unattached
338 311 41 596 Vince Murphy M45 45:03 Rugby & Northampton
339 312 153 551 Mark Jennings MS 45:04 Unattached
340 313 32 666 Chris Capps M50 45:05 Bedford Harriers
341 314 57 562 Gregory O'Toole M40 45:06 Unattached
342 315 154 636 Hugo McGlue MS 45:08 Unattached
343 316 155 856 Gaetan Disier MS 45:10 Unattached
344 317 58 875 Glen Franklin M40 45:11 Unattached
345 318 156 204 Bradley Mabbutt MS 45:17 Unattached
346 319 157 598 Adam Duncan MS 45:20 Longframlington RR
347 28 5 400 Amy Longhurst F35 45:22 Brooke Weston RR
348 29 9 306 Rachel Gorey FS 45:24 Brooke Weston RR
349 320 42 919 Michael Galloway M45 45:25 Corby AC
350 321 158 92 Graham Black MS 45:25 Stratford upon Avon AC
351 30 3 171 Sharon Edghill F45 45:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
352 322 59 337 David Bridger M40 45:32 Unattached
353 323 33 873 Joe Horsman M50 45:32 Bedford Harriers
354 324 34 135 William Askew M50 45:34 Unattached
355 325 159 951 Nicholas McDaid MS 45:34 Buckingham & Stowe RC
356 326 160 256 Duncan Foley MS 45:34 Huncote Harriers
357 327 161 709 Rob Champion MS 45:35 Unattached
358 328 1 518 Brian Daniells M70 45:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
359 329 162 115 Andrew Reeves MS 45:38 Olney Runners
360 330 35 9 Andrew Howe M50 45:38 Brackley & District RC
361 331 163 685 Robert Sattler MS 45:38 Rio de Janeiro Tri Club
362 332 14 757 Richard Hardy M55 45:39 Stopsley Striders
363 333 164 435 Ray Conway MS 45:40 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
364 334 165 835 Ross Edmonds MS 45:41 Unattached
365 335 166 876 Darren Smith MS 45:42 Unattached
366 336 167 810 Stuart Higgs MS 45:45 Oxford University CC
367 337 60 227 Attila Varga M40 45:45 Unattached
368 338 168 533 David Edwards MS 45:46 Unattached
369 339 43 71 David Major M45 45:46 100 Marathon Club
370 340 36 311 James Wallbank M50 45:47 Bedford Harriers
371 341 10 456 Daniel Mitchell M20 45:47 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
372 342 169 554 Jamie Muir MS 45:47 Leighton Fun Runners
373 343 61 646 Martin Baker M40 45:49 Northampton RR
374 344 170 447 Tim Bancroft MS 45:54 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
375 345 15 768 Alan Neal M55 45:56 Unattached
376 346 171 988 Ivan Kissane MS 45:58 Unattached
377 347 62 863 Steve Clarke M40 45:58 Shenley Striders
378 348 44 469 David Cantwell M45 45:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC
379 349 45 1001 Tony Lewis M45 45:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC
380 350 63 209 Richard Sutton M40 46:00 Unattached
381 351 16 775 Martin Foster M55 46:01 Bournville Harriers
382 31 4 964 Lorraine Daglish F50 46:01 Luton AC
383 352 172 642 Neil Webb MS 46:01 Unattached
384 353 37 811 Rob Bishop M50 46:01 Bedford Harriers
385 354 173 408 Anthony Derrer MS 46:02 Unattached
386 355 46 904 Jeremy Pargeter M45 46:03 Unattached
387 356 64 601 Adrian Gilbert M40 46:04 Unattached
388 357 38 505 Mitch Timms M50 46:07 Sphinx AC
389 358 65 944 Bernard Blundell M40 46:07 Sphinx AC
390 359 174 981 Jason Mothersole MS 46:09 Unattached
391 360 66 803 Miles Collett M40 46:12 Traktors Tri Club
392 32 4 792 Jen Lovesey F45 46:12 Bedford Harriers
393 33 5 175 Carol Mathews F45 46:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC
394 361 67 173 Mark Lowe M40 46:14 Biggleswade AC
395 362 47 686 Rob Britten M45 46:15 Kettering Town Harriers
396 34 5 285 Rosemary Van Der Putten F50 46:16 Human Energy
397 35 10 684 Marie Guingouain FS 46:16 Unattached
398 363 48 832 Peter Choyles M45 46:17 Unattached
399 36 11 707 Emily James FS 46:19 Unattached
400 364 17 886 Alan Berck-May M55 46:20 Unattached
401 365 68 499 Paul Hearn M40 46:22 RAF High Wycombe
402 366 175 557 Martin Young MS 46:25 Unattached
403 367 39 62 Peter O'Grady M50 46:26 Unattached
404 368 69 185 Edward Crookes M40 46:27 Unattached
405 369 176 926 Simon Caldwell MS 46:29 Unattached
406 370 177 652 Michael Millar MS 46:30 RAF Halton
407 371 178 328 Bradley Lamb MS 46:31 Brooke Weston RR
408 372 49 540 Andy Bird M45 46:33 Wellingborough & D AC
409 373 179 426 Luke Nesfield MS 46:34 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
410 374 50 743 Francis Doyle M45 46:34 Unattached
411 37 12 568 Elizabeth Schechter FS 46:37 Oxford University Press
412 38 8 969 Yvonne Mehmett F40 46:38 Kettering Town Harriers
413 375 18 748 Philip Sandall M55 46:39 Unattached
414 39 9 208 Deb Hulbert F40 46:40 Huncote Harriers
415 376 180 680 Nick McHugh MS 46:43 Wellingborough & D AC
416 377 181 836 Duncan Edmonds MS 46:44 Unattached
417 378 182 17 Paul Pegg MS 46:45 Unattached
418 379 183 73 Kevin Johnson MS 46:46 Unattached
419 380 40 157 Martin Lawrence M50 46:46 Shenley Striders
420 381 184 334 Adam Sonn MS 46:47 Brooke Weston RR
421 40 13 960 Jane Willson FS 46:48 Daventry RR
422 41 14 552 Nicole Clarke FS 46:49 Unattached
423 382 10 438 Thomas Dable M60 46:49 Kenilworth Runners
424 383 51 104 Ashley Mason M45 46:50 Playtime Productions Tri Team
425 384 41 860 Andrew Robertson M50 46:51 Unattached
426 42 6 861 Karen Robertson F45 46:51 Bedford Harriers
427 385 52 974 Michael Dowdy M45 46:53 Wootton RR
428 386 53 937 Lee Pilkington M45 46:53 Unattached
429 387 54 761 Kevin Lewis M45 46:55 Wellingborough & D AC
430 388 11 913 William Nicholls M60 46:56 Unattached
431 389 185 954 Daniel Allen MS 46:58 Unattached
432 43 10 871 Karen Singleton F40 46:59 Wootton RR
433 44 11 274 Samantha Oakley F40 47:00 Rugby & Northampton
434 390 186 54 Matt Solven MS 47:01 Unattached
435 391 187 786 Tim Harper MS 47:07 Charnwood
436 45 3 364 Elsie Butler F20 47:07 Charnwood
437 46 7 13 Sue Torrance F45 47:09 Brackley & District RC
438 392 2 741 Bob Panter M70 47:09 Notfast RC
439 393 70 249 Adrian Bruce M40 47:12 Unattached
440 394 188 842 Tim Davies MS 47:17 Unattached
441 47 15 64 Louisa Wallace FS 47:18 Unattached
442 395 55 670 Kevin Orchard M45 47:20 Shenley Striders
443 48 16 584 Sarah Trusler FS 47:20 Huncote Harriers
444 396 56 905 Andrew Day M45 47:21 Unattached
445 49 8 410 Beverley Tredget F45 47:21 Bedford Harriers
446 397 12 271 Ed Hill M60 47:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
447 398 189 880 Tom Blackman MS 47:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
448 399 57 730 Steve Smith M45 47:24 Unattached
449 400 190 43 Stephen Bloomer MS 47:25 Stourbridge RC
450 401 71 332 Mike Thompson M40 47:27 Unattached
451 402 191 776 Brendan Stew MS 47:29 Unattached
452 403 72 766 Warren Watson M40 47:30 Unattached
453 50 12 799 Mags Smith F40 47:30 Stubbington Green Runners
454 404 192 583 Neil Collins MS 47:30 Unattached
455 405 193 618 Dan Harte MS 47:33 Oxford University Press
456 406 194 20 Warren Harrison MS 47:34 Unattached
457 407 73 704 Neil Franklin M40 47:36 Unattached
458 408 74 708 Richard Olney M40 47:36 Unattached
459 409 195 97 Steve Wright MS 47:36 Brackley & District RC
460 410 196 500 Stewart Wallace MS 47:39 RAF High Wycombe
461 411 197 674 Phil Knight MS 47:39 Unattached
462 412 75 591 David Slade M40 47:46 Unattached
463 413 42 309 Ian Coxhead M50 47:51 Newbury AC
464 414 198 67 Andrew Rigby MS 47:52 Unattached
465 415 199 377 Simon Hubble MS 47:52 Unattached
466 416 19 86 Joe Nolan M55 47:52 British Airways AC
467 417 200 291 Iain Dickinson MS 47:53 Stopsley Striders
468 418 201 654 Liam Court MS 47:54 RAF Halton
469 419 76 982 Christopher Loake M40 47:54 Harborough AC
470 51 6 663 Marie Wilford F35 47:56 Huncote Harriers
471 420 43 366 Stephen Roweth M50 47:56 Eye Community Runners
472 421 202 782 Edward Winterton MS 47:58 Unattached
473 422 203 491 Simon Knight MS 47:58 RAF High Wycombe
474 423 204 79 DAVID Wright MS 47:59 Unattached
475 52 13 942 Jackie Lindsay F40 47:59 Spa Striders
476 424 77 943 Dave Lindsay M40 47:59 Spa Striders
477 425 58 502 Tony Quinn M45 47:59 RAF High Wycombe
478 53 17 310 Hannah Ward FS 48:00 Tysoe Trotters
479 426 3 228 Mick Clarke M70 48:00 Northampton RR
480 54 2 796 Margaret DeWinter F55 48:00 Dunstable RR
481 427 78 717 Mike Wright M40 48:01 Eye Community Runners
482 428 59 631 Richard Wright M45 48:02 Grundfos Pumps
483 429 60 47 Stuart Warne M45 48:03 Unattached
484 430 13 928 Tom Sullivan M60 48:04 Northampton RR
485 431 79 878 Mark Aris M40 48:04 Unattached
486 55 18 816 Amy Inchley FS 48:05 Leighton Buzzard AC
487 432 205 605 Charlie Foster MS 48:05 Sphinx AC
488 433 44 745 Robert Green M50 48:06 Unattached
489 56 19 825 Kayleigh Docherty FS 48:06 Olney Runners
490 434 206 784 Steven Rose MS 48:12 Unattached
491 435 61 289 David Ward M45 48:14 Harborough AC
492 436 62 143 Paul Brooks M45 48:17 Luton AC
493 57 14 667 Samantha Linney F40 48:20 Bedford Harriers
494 58 20 617 Kate Smith FS 48:20 Oxford University Press
495 437 45 896 Stephen Crane M50 48:20 Bedford Harriers
496 438 207 890 Tom Ellift MS 48:21 Human Energy
497 439 208 529 Brett Postin MS 48:23 Unattached
498 59 15 276 Catherine Hayes F40 48:23 Barry AC
499 440 209 186 Dominic Gay MS 48:24 Unattached
500 60 16 213 Liz Bedford F40 48:25 Abingdon Amblers
501 61 17 275 Dawn Howles F40 48:26 Barry AC
502 62 21 34 Mary-Anne Carpenter FS 48:26 Renault F1
503 441 80 495 Barnard Le Trequesser M40 48:26 RAF High Wycombe
504 63 18 705 Daphne Thomas F40 48:29 Unattached
505 442 210 922 Tom Murphy MS 48:30 Unattached
506 443 81 94 Jason Fretter M40 48:30 Unattached
507 64 7 991 Ruth Jackson-Haile F35 48:33 Oxford University Press
508 444 211 798 Matt Nicholson MS 48:33 Unattached
509 445 20 124 Doug Hill M55 48:34 Unattached
510 446 82 700 Andrew Wood M40 48:37 Unattached
511 447 14 862 Richard Inchley M60 48:37 Leighton Buzzard AC
512 448 212 754 Paul Baron MS 48:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
513 65 22 569 Elizabeth Thompson FS 48:39 Oxford University Press
514 449 213 53 Marcus Tinsley MS 48:41 Unattached
515 450 83 550 Mark Needham M40 48:42 Unattached
516 451 63 781 Graham Day M45 48:45 Headington RR
517 452 21 412 Michael Wood M55 48:46 Wootton RR
518 453 84 69 Roland McCormack M40 48:47 Unattached
519 454 64 137 Andrew Camm M45 48:51 Unattached
520 455 85 1005 Simon Kinser M40 48:53 Unattached
521 456 214 217 Philip Brittain MS 48:54 Wellingborough & D AC
522 457 46 164 Howard Smith M50 49:02 Wellingborough & D AC
523 458 1 319 Nick Stone M65 49:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
524 459 215 573 Mark Walker MS 49:04 Unattached
525 460 65 224 Frode Iversen M45 49:06 Unattached
526 461 22 244 Stephen Atkins M55 49:06 Biggleswade AC
527 66 8 710 Sarah Ellwood F35 49:08 Wellingborough & D AC
528 462 216 976 Eamonn Slye MS 49:09 Unattached
529 463 217 480 Richard Matthews MS 49:12 RAF High Wycombe
530 464 2 246 Mike Gallagher M65 49:13 Unattached
531 465 23 576 Robin Fiander M55 49:17 Bedford Harriers
532 466 66 371 Simon Dowdy M45 49:17 Unattached
533 467 86 232 Simon Harrison M40 49:17 Olney Runners
534 468 87 57 David James M40 49:18 Unattached
535 469 47 724 Michael Kendall M50 49:19 Wootton RR
536 470 218 326 Richard Sigsworth MS 49:21 Wellingborough & D AC
537 471 24 343 Joe Horsley M55 49:21 Rugby & Northampton
538 472 67 108 Stephen Phipps M45 49:21 Unattached
539 473 219 628 Glynn Williams MS 49:22 Grundfos Pumps
540 67 9 8 Karen Dykes F45 49:23 Brackley & District RC
541 474 88 874 Kevin Sampayo M40 49:23 Unattached
542 475 220 451 Jonathan Griffiths MS 49:24 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
543 476 48 355 John Handford M50 49:26 Spa Striders
544 68 10 359 Dawn Thomas F45 49:27 Rugby & Northampton
545 69 23 822 Jo Lee FS 49:28 Northampton RR
546 477 49 956 Kevin Craddock M50 49:28 Unattached
547 478 221 55 Adam Solven MS 49:28 Unattached
548 479 222 692 Innes Hasson MS 49:29 Unattached
549 70 24 637 Jessica Tait FS 49:33 Wootton RR
550 71 25 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 49:34 Daventry RR
551 72 1 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 49:35 Rugby & Northampton
552 480 223 885 Sean O'Connor MS 49:37 Unattached
553 73 19 504 Jackie Timms F40 49:37 Sphinx AC
554 481 89 369 Robert Seymour M40 49:38 Unattached
555 482 90 493 Lionel Valin M40 49:39 RAF High Wycombe
556 483 224 336 John Atkinson MS 49:40 Unattached
557 484 68 503 Peter Morgan M45 49:40 Sphinx AC
558 485 50 612 Jon Seddon M50 49:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
559 486 225 658 Steven Savage MS 49:43 RAF Halton
560 487 69 509 Andy Short M45 49:44 Eye Community Runners
561 488 226 193 Ian Wallis MS 49:44 Unattached
562 74 26 241 Julie Miles FS 49:45 Unattached
563 489 91 843 Trevor Pinfold M40 49:46 Unattached
564 490 227 567 Chris Lomas MS 49:46 Unattached
565 491 92 1008 Jon Bray M40 49:48 Biggleswade AC
566 492 15 382 Peter Howell M60 49:48 Biggleswade AC
567 493 70 80 Rob Pugh M45 49:49 Unattached
568 75 27 966 Karen McDermott FS 49:50 Unattached
569 494 71 474 Michael Dent M45 49:51 Unattached
570 495 93 407 Roger Potgieter M40 49:51 Unattached
571 496 72 744 George Hall M45 49:53 Unattached
572 497 94 56 Andy Young M40 49:53 Unattached
573 498 95 774 Peter Hadfield M40 49:53 Richmond
574 499 16 608 David Storer M60 49:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
575 500 73 150 Andrew Booth M45 49:58 Unattached
576 501 228 645 Kevin Spanswick MS 50:04 Leighton Buzzard AC
577 502 229 305 Paul Twamley MS 50:05 Brooke Weston RR
578 76 20 603 Karen Mehew F40 50:07 Wellingborough & D AC
579 503 230 470 Robert Donovan MS 50:11 Northampton RR
580 504 51 844 Paul Holgate M50 50:12 Fairlands Valley Spartans
581 505 231 635 Alan Jones MS 50:15 Grundfos Pumps
582 506 232 41 Matthew Knight MS 50:19 Coventry Triathletes
583 507 96 196 Martin Grasby M40 50:21 Unattached
584 508 74 1010 Kevin Buckingham M45 50:21 Tring RC
585 509 97 983 Andy Battersby M40 50:22 Unattached
586 510 233 317 Chris Bradham MS 50:22 Unattached
587 511 52 809 David Richmond M50 50:24 Eye Community Runners
588 512 98 513 Martin Broomfield M40 50:24 Kenilworth Runners
589 513 99 110 Dave Cooper M40 50:26 Northbrook AC
590 514 53 453 Andrew Eelbeck M50 50:30 Unattached
591 515 54 222 Sam Cortese M50 50:30 Team East Haddon
592 516 55 819 Rod Goodwin M50 50:32 Kenilworth Runners
593 517 234 160 Tim Barry MS 50:33 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
594 77 3 362 Jayne Partridge F55 50:34 Rugby & Northampton
595 518 75 48 Martin Norris M45 50:35 Pirate Racing
596 519 235 655 Mark Fleming MS 50:36 RAF Halton
597 520 236 656 Alexander McGuire MS 50:36 RAF Halton
598 78 28 344 Kirsty Hewitt FS 50:38 Wellingborough & D AC
599 521 76 920 Dominic Corti M45 50:43 Unattached
600 522 237 615 Andrew Mumford MS 50:45 Wootton RR
601 523 100 488 Simon Gibson M40 50:46 RAF High Wycombe
602 524 238 763 Steve Buckle MS 50:47 Unattached
603 525 101 838 Dino Russo M40 50:48 Wellingborough & D AC
604 79 9 207 Louise Sharp F35 50:52 Wellingborough & D AC
605 526 102 914 Philip Lacey M40 50:53 Brackley & District RC
606 527 25 703 Jon Dilworth M55 50:54 Unattached
607 528 26 357 Greg Neal M55 50:54 Watford Harriers
608 529 103 194 Andrew Mallery M40 50:58 Unattached
609 530 27 91 Nick Martin M55 51:00 Handy Cross Runners
610 531 28 783 John Morle M55 51:03 Unattached
611 80 29 245 Davina Harman FS 51:04 Unattached
612 532 77 830 Tim Nicholson M45 51:05 MK Lakeside Runners
613 533 239 980 Marc-Stuart McLening MS 51:10 Unattached
614 534 240 179 Craig Farrell MS 51:11 Unattached
615 535 78 25 Paul Webb M45 51:11 Unattached
616 81 30 877 Inka Aris FS 51:12 Unattached
617 536 241 535 Greg Porter MS 51:13 Unattached
618 537 56 391 Steve Whiteman M50 51:16 Unattached
619 538 79 650 Stefan Szuszkiewicz M45 51:24 RAF Halton
620 539 17 286 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 51:25 Human Energy
621 540 57 589 John Fletcher M50 51:26 Unattached
622 541 58 139 Neil Edmonds M50 51:29 Unattached
623 542 11 633 David Potter M20 51:30 Grundfos Pumps
624 543 242 847 Gareth Squires MS 51:31 Unattached
625 544 59 12 Martin Orrill M50 51:33 Rugby Tri Club
626 82 31 496 Sarah Blackett FS 51:33 RAF High Wycombe
627 545 80 63 Andy Brett M45 51:34 Unattached
628 546 243 772 Stuart Amos MS 51:37 Unattached
629 83 32 869 Jo Bevan FS 51:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
630 547 29 347 David Barratt M55 51:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
631 548 104 446 Ian Wilson M40 51:42 Unattached
632 549 244 348 Peter O'Sullivan MS 51:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
633 550 105 967 Toby Slaney M40 51:46 Unattached
634 551 245 114 Paul Grovesnor MS 51:51 Unattached
635 552 246 113 Glenn Roberts MS 51:54 Unattached
636 553 247 831 Sean Gallagher MS 51:59 Unattached
637 554 248 622 Craig Kerins MS 52:01 Unattached
638 555 249 397 Justin Betts MS 52:02 Brooke Weston RR
639 556 106 78 Angus Forsyth M40 52:04 Unattached
640 557 81 385 Mike Barrett M45 52:05 Unattached
641 558 250 693 Alan Benn MS 52:07 Unattached
642 559 82 921 David English M45 52:08 Unattached
643 560 107 226 Andrew Shaw M40 52:10 Unattached
644 561 251 448 Adam Cockayne MS 52:11 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
645 562 83 16 Neil Varty M45 52:12 Unattached
646 84 10 272 Maxine Hill F35 52:12 Wootton RR
647 85 11 1009 Janice Blake F45 52:13 Biggleswade AC
648 563 108 834 Mark Maynard M40 52:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
649 564 12 457 Scott Musson M20 52:15 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
650 86 6 136 Marie-Anne Askew F50 52:16 Unattached
651 565 84 375 Simon Petty M45 52:21 Unattached
652 566 60 349 Robin Collington M50 52:21 Unattached
653 567 61 7 Stuart Hill M50 52:23 Unattached
654 87 21 971 Jackie King F40 52:24 Harborough AC
655 568 252 580 Andrew Walton MS 52:27 Unattached
656 88 12 133 Sandra Heryet-Warner F45 52:31 Hook Norton Harriers
657 89 11 230 Marianna Knight F35 52:33 Unattached
658 569 109 270 Dominic Carter M40 52:35 Unattached
659 570 253 84 Ray Driscoll MS 52:39 Unattached
660 90 12 814 Julie West F35 52:39 Huncote Harriers
661 91 22 643 Fiona Towell F40 52:44 Leighton Buzzard AC
662 571 85 773 Keith Doughty M45 52:48 Unattached
663 572 62 235 Paul Moss M50 52:49 Unattached
664 92 4 307 Imogen Mann F20 52:50 Brooke Weston RR
665 93 2 439 Pauline Dable F60 52:50 Kenilworth Runners
666 94 33 570 Naomi Clark FS 52:53 Oxford University Press
667 573 254 657 Graham Taylor MS 52:54 RAF Halton
668 574 255 1006 James Taylor MS 52:54 Hungerford Harriers
669 575 256 711 Pritesh Mistry MS 52:55 Unattached
670 576 257 1000 Simon Demaid MS 52:55 Unattached
671 577 258 647 Neil Burton MS 52:56 RAF Halton
672 578 86 324 Rob Chambers M45 53:01 Allenburys
673 579 259 888 Jay Fletcher MS 53:05 Unattached
674 580 63 250 Doug Hall M50 53:07 Fairlands Valley Spartans
675 581 30 461 Ken Craigie M55 53:11 Cherwell Runners
676 95 5 683 Robyn Patton F20 53:17 Wellingborough & D AC
677 582 260 627 Dave McMillan MS 53:18 Grundfos Pumps
678 96 34 931 Abby Towers FS 53:18 Unattached
679 583 110 321 Gary Donlon M40 53:22 Unattached
680 584 111 977 Karl Havard M40 53:24 Unattached
681 585 261 58 Neil Chamberlain MS 53:30 Unattached
682 97 23 539 Alison Parker F40 53:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
683 586 112 237 Kevin Murray M40 53:35 Unattached
684 587 18 644 Colin Bricher M60 53:36 Northampton RR
685 588 262 594 Jason Lloyd MS 53:37 Unattached
686 98 7 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 53:38 Northampton RR
687 99 4 284 Sally Hewitt F55 53:40 Wellingborough & D AC
688 100 13 566 Mary Berrington F35 53:41 Unattached
689 101 14 333 Rachael Thompson F35 53:41 Unattached
690 102 5 553 Mary Davies F55 53:44 Northampton RR
691 589 64 632 Peter Fletcher M50 53:46 Grundfos Pumps
692 103 35 545 Lucy Dunn FS 53:52 Unattached
693 590 65 187 Rodger Newton M50 53:52 Unattached
694 104 36 39 Amanda Window FS 53:57 Coventry Triathletes
695 105 6 506 Heather Barrett F55 53:57 Sphinx AC
696 106 15 534 Gayle Preston F35 53:58 Wellingborough & D AC
697 107 37 392 Vicki Clark FS 53:58 Team MK
698 108 13 948 Bridget Mold F45 53:59 Alchester RC
699 591 66 789 Victor Pais M50 53:59 Unattached
700 592 13 188 Jonathan Pillar M20 53:59 Unattached
701 109 38 575 Claire Conway FS 54:01 Oxford University Press
702 110 24 968 Jayne Cooper F40 54:02 Unattached
703 111 39 572 Hazel Poyntz FS 54:02 Oxford University Press
704 112 16 421 Rachel Thame F35 54:04 Hook Norton Harriers
705 593 263 716 Chris Wright MS 54:06 Unattached
706 594 264 443 Alex Fulton MS 54:07 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
707 595 265 444 Jamie Johnson MS 54:07 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
708 596 31 40 Jim Tipping M55 54:15 Unattached
709 597 266 624 Ray Wyatt MS 54:16 Unattached
710 598 267 581 James Clarke MS 54:16 Unattached
711 599 268 821 Mark Harris MS 54:19 Unattached
712 113 25 997 Lisa Johnson F40 54:19 Rugby & Northampton
713 600 19 593 David Craigie M60 54:19 Wootton RR
714 601 269 190 Matt Nunn MS 54:23 Unattached
715 602 113 281 Trent Webb M40 54:27 Unattached
716 603 270 177 Stuart Hubball MS 54:28 Unattached
717 604 32 949 Nigel Greenhalgh M55 54:37 Unattached
718 114 17 574 Valerie Berryman-Bousquet F35 54:38 Unattached
719 605 87 609 Martin Crook M45 54:38 Unattached
720 606 114 565 Adrian Gell M40 54:42 Wellingborough & D AC
721 607 88 946 Robbie George M45 54:50 Unattached
722 608 67 902 Robert Wisdish M50 54:51 Unattached
723 609 20 973 Paul Thomas M60 54:51 Leighton Fun Runners
724 610 271 1002 Jonathon Prior MS 54:56 Unattached
725 115 3 419 Gay Tresler F60 54:56 Rugby & Northampton
726 116 14 156 Karen Lawrence F45 54:58 Shenley Striders
727 117 40 651 Charlotte Woolley FS 55:04 RAF Halton
728 611 272 578 Nick Payne MS 55:05 Unattached
729 118 18 857 Lorraine Tur F35 55:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
730 612 3 731 David Oram M65 55:08 Harborough AC
731 613 14 399 Ben Needle M20 55:09 Brooke Weston RR
732 119 41 897 Samantha Nicholson FS 55:13 Unattached
733 614 273 723 David Davies MS 55:14 Unattached
734 615 4 277 David Phillips M65 55:26 Massey Ferguson RC
735 616 89 90 Dave Downer M45 55:31 Unattached
736 120 26 95 Clare Nicoll F40 55:31 Unattached
737 121 19 283 Helen Deacon F35 55:35 Unattached
738 617 274 32 Barry Crossley MS 55:37 Renault F1
739 122 42 33 Gemma Lang FS 55:37 Renault F1
740 618 275 363 Mark Jefferies MS 55:41 Alnwick Harriers
741 619 68 794 Ian Yarnall M50 55:43 Unattached
742 123 27 995 Sarah Allen F40 55:49 Olney Runners
743 620 69 742 David Reeve M50 55:54 Unattached
744 124 7 378 Pauline Horne F55 55:55 Northampton RR
745 621 276 558 Michael Baughan MS 56:04 Unattached
746 125 15 393 Jenny Hooper F45 56:04 Unattached
747 622 70 132 Geoff Hiskett M50 56:08 Unattached
748 126 16 621 Amanda Allen F45 56:08 Wellingborough & D AC
749 127 43 941 Lindsay Haynes FS 56:10 Unattached
750 128 44 940 Julie Dalglish FS 56:11 Unattached
751 623 277 367 Richard Lucas MS 56:16 Unattached
752 129 28 759 Helen Littlebury F40 56:18 Unattached
753 624 278 736 Nick Chandler MS 56:22 Unattached
754 130 45 498 Anna Toothill FS 56:28 RAF High Wycombe
755 625 71 950 Mike Greenhalgh M50 56:30 Unattached
756 131 17 614 Julie Cozens F45 56:33 Sphinx AC
757 132 29 433 Martell Jordan F40 56:37 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
758 626 115 85 Guy Dakin M40 56:37 Unattached
759 627 21 354 Stuart Bromley M60 56:43 Unattached
760 628 33 266 David Solomon M55 56:47 Northampton RR
761 629 279 478 Mick Welsh MS 56:48 RAF High Wycombe
762 630 5 184 Peter Estick M65 56:51 Massey Ferguson RC
763 631 280 243 Bob Gibbs MS 57:03 Unattached
764 632 116 868 Will Hancock M40 57:04 Unattached
765 633 22 216 Richard Young M60 57:08 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
766 133 20 812 Rachael Passee F35 57:14 Olney Runners
767 634 281 125 Michael Young MS 57:17 Unattached
768 134 30 901 Donna Cumbers F40 57:23 Unattached
769 635 282 403 Paul French MS 57:24 Unattached
770 636 117 88 Colin Stickland M40 57:25 Unattached
771 637 23 464 Colin Burnett M60 57:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
772 135 46 604 Mary Healy FS 57:34 Sphinx AC
773 136 18 320 Alison Scobbie F45 57:38 Unattached
774 638 118 630 Jon Muldoon M40 57:41 Grundfos Pumps
775 639 72 81 John Landucci M50 57:44 Unattached
776 137 21 599 Joanna Cummings F35 57:44 Northampton RR
777 640 283 1007 Matt Woodford MS 57:49 Unattached
778 138 47 409 Eleanor French FS 57:59 Beaumont RC
779 139 22 859 Sarah Franklin F35 58:00 Unattached
780 140 19 313 Alicia Cox F45 58:01 Unattached
781 641 119 314 Colin Wright M40 58:02 Unattached
782 141 23 23 Nicola Gahagan F35 58:04 Unattached
783 642 284 434 Steven Bayliff MS 58:09 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
784 142 20 220 Sue Walden F45 58:16 Rugby & Northampton
785 143 48 536 Victoria Shirley FS 58:18 Unattached
786 144 49 669 Emily Orchard FS 58:23 Shenley Striders
787 145 8 406 Lindsay Stiles F50 58:28 Unattached
788 146 50 587 Laura Herbert FS 58:29 Huncote Harriers
789 643 34 486 Roy Roberts M55 58:39 RAF High Wycombe
790 644 73 501 Gary Edgerton M50 58:39 RAF High Wycombe
791 645 120 698 Terry Sibbaud M40 58:41 Unattached
792 147 9 699 Lorraine Leaney F50 58:41 Unattached
793 646 6 386 John Butler M65 58:42 Stratford upon Avon AC
794 647 285 42 David Rees MS 58:44 Unattached
795 648 74 395 Allan Fosbrook M50 58:46 Brooke Weston RR
796 148 51 492 Fran Capps FS 58:48 RAF High Wycombe
797 149 52 120 Camilla Gregory FS 58:48 Unattached
798 649 286 722 Andrew Ashton MS 58:51 Unattached
799 150 53 329 Michelle Le Grice FS 58:56 Unattached
800 151 21 356 Heather Handford F45 58:56 Spa Striders
801 152 54 361 Debbie Groom FS 58:57 Unattached
802 153 24 998 Nicola Durose F35 59:00 Rugby & Northampton
803 154 31 619 Kerry Tiller F40 59:04 Leighton Fun Runners
804 650 121 970 Patrick Breydin M40 59:07 Northampton RR
805 155 55 883 Katie Hanna FS 59:09 Unattached
806 651 287 424 Jim Dunn MS 59:14 Unattached
807 652 288 1013 Rob Grey MS 59:15 Unattached
808 156 56 1004 Jennifer Tuckley FS 59:17 Unattached
809 157 57 144 Kelly Trimble FS 59:25 Unattached
810 653 15 225 James Shaw M20 59:33 Unattached
811 158 25 541 Judy Preece F35 59:35 Yaxley Joggers
812 159 26 749 Carol McDonald F35 59:36 Gade Valley Harriers
813 654 90 833 Ian Wilson M45 59:36 Gade Valley Harriers
814 160 58 676 Vicky Greenshields FS 59:36 Wootton RR
815 161 59 802 Lilia Tenorio FS 59:39 Unattached
816 655 35 993 Bob Boswell M55 59:41 Unattached
817 162 22 561 Julie Rolfe F45 59:43 Wellingborough & D AC
818 656 289 180 Lee Clark MS 59:46 Unattached
819 163 60 238 Clare Tolmie FS 59:46 Unattached
820 657 290 346 Taidhgh O'Regan MS 59:56 Unattached
821 658 291 441 Wayne Bolton MS 59:57 3 Logistic Support Regiment 'Fighting Through'
822 659 1 379 Milford Callow M75 60:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
823 660 122 155 Leigh Steele M40 60:02 Shenley Striders
824 164 27 308 Vicky Hilling F35 60:03 Brooke Weston RR
825 661 292 126 Simon Blake MS 60:03 Unattached
826 165 4 735 Valerie Cross F60 60:13 Rugby & Northampton
827 166 10 560 Karen Kirwan F50 60:15 Leighton Fun Runners
828 662 4 990 John Spooner M70 60:27 Oxford University Press
829 167 32 154 Paula Rose F40 60:29 Daventry RR
830 168 61 50 Julia Greenacre FS 60:30 Unattached
831 169 62 465 Kirsten Hoskisson FS 60:30 Unattached
832 170 23 429 Hazel Unsworth F45 60:33 Unattached
833 663 293 682 John Gulliver MS 60:34 Unattached
834 664 24 316 Richard Stevenson M60 60:36 Whitchurch Running Group
835 171 11 189 Pam Lammiman F50 60:37 Unattached
836 665 123 174 Alex Donaldson M40 60:38 Unattached
837 666 294 168 Gary Morse MS 60:39 Unattached
838 172 63 61 Laura Clifford FS 60:42 Unattached
839 173 64 1003 Hannah Pryce FS 60:52 Unattached
840 667 25 739 Tim Rose M60 61:05 Unattached
841 174 65 706 Marion Bowen FS 61:08 Northampton RR
842 175 12 620 Maxine Marshall F50 61:13 Unattached
843 668 75 46 Vince Jerrard M50 61:13 Unattached
844 176 24 45 LIBBY Jerrard F45 61:13 Unattached
845 669 91 325 Gordon Charlton M45 61:24 Bedford Harriers
846 670 92 1015 Colin Micela M45 61:30 Unattached
847 177 66 508 Janine Miles FS 61:37 Sphinx AC
848 671 124 626 Calvin Pope M40 61:41 Grundfos Pumps
849 178 13 303 Jane Christian F50 61:44 Bushfield Joggers
850 672 93 751 Robert Emery M45 61:44 Oak Park Walsall
851 179 28 765 Kelly Lorenzo F35 61:46 Brackley & District RC
852 180 14 577 Fiona Fiander F50 61:48 Bedford Harriers
853 181 67 11 Hayley Leggett FS 61:51 Unattached
854 673 295 925 Stuart White MS 61:51 Unattached
855 674 26 203 Steve Tonks M60 61:58 Unattached
856 675 296 27 Justin Martin MS 61:58 Unattached
857 182 25 87 Dee Simpson F45 62:05 Unattached
858 676 94 200 Robert Wade M45 62:09 Unattached
859 677 125 455 Gareth Stoddart M40 62:12 Unattached
860 183 68 559 Sarah Campbell FS 62:24 Unattached
861 184 26 373 Karen Rae F45 62:42 Kibworth & Fleckney
862 678 36 756 Phil Smith M55 63:13 Gade Valley Harriers
863 185 27 785 Terry Robinson F45 63:20 Brackley & District RC
864 679 126 374 Neil Taylor M40 63:22 Unattached
865 186 1 295 Carol Dickinson F65 63:26 Stopsley Striders
866 187 15 394 Rhonda Fosbrook F50 63:26 Brooke Weston RR
867 680 297 858 Michael Jones MS 63:36 Rugby & Northampton
868 681 127 520 David Robinson M40 63:47 Yaxley Joggers
869 188 69 1011 Alison Stevens FS 63:58 Unattached
870 682 76 737 Jon Wright M50 64:00 Rugby & Northampton
871 683 298 671 Claire Gascoigne FS 64:31 Unattached
872 189 70 440 Elina Varjjo FS 64:34 Unattached
873 190 29 26 Lizette Hummel F35 64:57 Daventry RR
874 191 71 82 Victoria Jones FS 64:59 Unattached
875 192 28 72 Linda Major F45 64:59 101 Marathon Club
876 684 16 525 Oscar Holden M20 65:07 Unattached
877 685 95 526 Mark Holden M45 65:08 Unattached
878 193 72 181 Mia Brunner FS 65:08 Unattached
879 194 73 182 Sophie Lepper FS 65:08 Unattached
880 686 299 690 Anthony Burgess MS 65:33 Wellingborough & D AC
881 195 74 417 Joanna Hughes FS 65:44 Unattached
882 687 128 3 Tim Spencer M40 65:53 Unattached
883 196 75 161 Lucy Lovell FS 66:09 Eye Community Runners
884 688 300 162 Joseph Lovell MS 66:09 Eye Community Runners
885 197 76 828 Catriona Hart FS 66:48 Unattached
886 689 37 98 Andrew Bailey M55 67:49 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
887 198 33 738 Sheila White F40 68:03 Unattached
888 199 8 999 Gina Copse F55 68:11 Unattached
889 200 16 804 Pam O'Connell F50 68:43 Leighton Fun Runners
890 201 34 726 Tracy Gravestock F40 68:43 Leighton Fun Runners
891 202 6 740 Steph Ward F20 70:55 Unattached
892 203 7 563 Caitlin Boyden Jones F20 70:55 Brooke Weston RR
893 204 77 677 Rebecca Wright FS 71:12 Wootton RR
894 205 78 149 Louise Butterworth FS 71:19 Unattached
895 690 301 148 Lee Butterworth MS 71:19 Unattached
896 206 35 818 Mary Keogh F40 73:48 Unattached