EMGP Rugby 6 - 12 May 2010 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
48 2 1 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 37:02 Nuneaton Harriers
59 3 2 607 Nicola Roder FS 37:30 Leicester Triathlon Club
64 4 3 1095 Laura Johnson FS 37:43 Charnwood
103 8 4 523 Morag Larsen FS 40:15 Wootton RR 
107 9 5 996 Jo Benham FS 40:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
125 10 6 1503 Heather Cooke FS 41:43 Silson Joggers AC
146 14 7 1053 Rachel Shaw FS 42:40 Rugby & Northampton
164 17 8 1138 Helen Talbot FS 43:30 Nuneaton Harriers
171 21 9 1130 Clare Hinton FS 43:53 Spa Striders
204 29 10 707 Emily James FS 45:52 Unattached
247 43 11 637 Jessica Tait FS 49:15 Wootton RR 
258 48 12 1108 Jane Alexander FS 50:54 Team East Haddon
264 51 13 169 Sian Pritchard FS 51:26 Coventry Godiva
268 54 14 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 52:16 Daventry RR
272 58 15 1027 Laura Churchward FS 52:30 Silson Joggers AC
301 73 16 1057 Jennifer Armstrong FS 56:20 Silson Joggers AC
306 76 17 676 Vicky Greenshields FS 56:51 Wootton RR 
311 80 18 1142 Rachel Smith FS 57:59 Hinckley RC
312 81 19 586 Laura Jeffs FS 58:23 Huncote Harriers
320 86 20 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 61:12 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
271 57 1 1104 Robyn Patton F20 52:28 Wellingborough & D AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
151 15 1 109 Linda McDonald F35 42:53 Northbrook AC
192 26 2 158 Jo Love F35 44:58 Rugby & Northampton
195 28 3 1035 Alison Moxey F35 45:04 Kettering Town Harriers
208 30 4 1071 Natasha Wain F35 46:14 Wellingborough & D AC
229 38 5 1073 Corinna O'Connor F35 48:04 Northbrook AC
242 41 6 663 Marie Wilford F35 48:49 Huncote Harriers
244 42 7 1125 Zoe Bell F35 48:54 Wootton RR 
253 46 8 1118 Esther Palmer F35 50:01 Rugby & Northampton
262 50 9 272 Maxine Hill F35 51:15 Wootton RR 
267 53 10 814 Julie West F35 52:02 Huncote Harriers
275 60 11 534 Gayle Preston F35 52:54 Wellingborough & D AC
277 61 12 998 Nicola Durose F35 53:16 Rugby & Northampton
279 63 13 1091 Ruth Stevely F35 53:20 Unattached
300 72 14 599 Joanna Cummings F35 56:12 Northampton RR
302 74 15 812 Rachael Passee F35 56:25 Olney Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
41 1 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 36:33 Huncote Harriers
67 5 2 1103 Sally Baker F40 37:52 Rugby & Northampton
82 6 3 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 38:48 Spa Striders
92 7 4 511 Julie Dixon F40 39:26 Wootton RR 
133 12 5 524 Barbara Willison F40 41:58 Wootton RR 
167 19 6 1109 Joolz Seward F40 43:38 Rugby & Northampton
209 31 7 942 Jackie Lindsay F40 46:21 Spa Striders
217 33 8 208 Deb Hulbert F40 47:13 Huncote Harriers
219 34 9 1119 Diane Rogers F40 47:19 Wootton RR 
221 35 10 871 Karen Singleton F40 47:22 Wootton RR 
223 37 11 274 Samantha Oakley F40 47:32 Rugby & Northampton
231 39 12 1032 Jill Tierney F40 48:10 Kettering Town Harriers
265 52 13 971 Jackie King F40 51:44 Harborough AC
308 78 14 759 Helen Littlebury F40 57:07 Unattached
313 82 15 154 Paula Rose F40 58:57 Daventry RR
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
170 20 1 595 Tricia Garner F45 43:52 Rugby & Northampton
172 22 2 1042 Angela Ladkin F45 43:56 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
222 36 3 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 47:22 Wellingborough & D AC
232 40 4 1089 Deb Galletta F45 48:13 Kettering Town Harriers
248 44 5 1060 Anne Robertson F45 49:27 Desford Striders
251 45 6 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 49:38 Silson Joggers AC
259 49 7 1153 Ruth Binghim F45 51:00 Harborough AC
270 56 8 1093 Fiona Hills F45 52:25 Unattached
283 66 9 1038 Helen Childs F45 53:39 Rugby Tri
288 68 10 621 Amanda Allen F45 53:52 Wellingborough & D AC
293 70 11 1154 Jo Johnstone F45 54:01 Harborough AC
298 71 12 614 Julie Cozens F45 55:58 Sphinx AC
305 75 13 1020 Rosie Moffat F45 56:38 Silson Joggers AC
316 83 14 561 Julie Rolfe F45 59:49 Wellingborough & D AC
317 84 15 1129 Marie Bidwell F45 59:59 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
132 11 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 41:56 Wellingborough & D AC
136 13 2 610 Diane Baldwin F50 42:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
157 16 3 872 Kathy Horsman F50 42:57 Bedford Harriers
165 18 4 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 43:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
176 23 5 1075 Susie Tawney F50 44:04 Leamington C & AC
180 24 6 1029 Kym Wheeler F50 44:29 Corby AC
191 25 7 285 Rosemary Van Der Putten F50 44:57 Human Energy
194 27 8 1082 Sarah McNaney F50 45:03 Northbrook AC
282 65 9 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 53:36 Northampton RR
309 79 10 1077 Jackie Horne F50 57:20 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
257 47 1 362 Jayne Partridge F55 50:24 Rugby & Northampton
269 55 2 284 Sally Hewitt F55 52:23 Wellingborough & D AC
273 59 3 463 Jane Goodey F55 52:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
280 64 4 553 Mary Davies F55 53:25 Northampton RR
322 87 5 1134 Sue Curtis F55 67:09 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
278 62 1 439 Pauline Dable F60 53:16 Kenilworth Runners
285 67 2 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 53:48 Olney Runners
292 69 3 419 Gay Tresler F60 54:00 Rugby & Northampton
307 77 4 1025 Ann Dickson F60 57:05 Northampton RR
319 85 5 735 Valerie Cross F60 60:41 Rugby & Northampton
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
212 32 1 1136 Loretto Denley F65 46:40 Unattached