EMGP Rugby 6 - 12 May 2010 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 806 Matthew Almond MS 30:32 Coventry Godiva
2 2 2 390 Scott Hazell MS 30:51 Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 678 Ashley Sabin MS 31:08 Leicester Coritanian
4 4 4 1079 James Griggs MS 31:41 Coventry Godiva
5 5 5 1148 Sean Fenwick MS 31:50 Harborough AC
7 7 6 15 Harvey Ben Speed MS 32:33 Coventry Godiva
8 8 7 864 David Lipscomb MS 32:36 OWLS
10 10 8 258 Chris Riley MS 32:39 Bedford & County
12 12 9 1066 Matthew Howews MS 32:43 Rugby & Northampton
13 13 10 1147 Job King MS 33:06 Coventry Godiva
14 14 11 1072 Aaron Bodycote MS 33:22 Coventry Godiva
17 17 12 1084 Emerson Combstock MS 33:29 Coventry Godiva
18 18 13 1044 Hywel Davies MS 33:44 Unattached
20 20 14 1094 Craig Mattocks MS 34:25 Wootton RR 
22 22 15 1021 Chris Wood MS 34:29 Silson Joggers AC
23 23 16 458 Matt Fowler MS 34:45 Wootton RR 
25 25 17 912 Matthew Clarke MS 34:55 Daventry RR
26 26 18 1146 Marcus Whelband MS 34:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
27 27 19 979 Chris Gallagher MS 35:01 Wootton RR 
29 29 20 360 James Bostock MS 35:09 Unattached
33 33 21 1124 Lee Berrill MS 35:31 Wootton RR 
34 34 22 1145 Jason Pither MS 35:48 Harborough AC
38 38 23 1056 Mark Armstrong MS 36:31 Rugby & Northampton
40 40 24 288 Jon Kemp MS 36:32 Wellingborough & D AC
42 41 25 1087 Mark Fowler MS 36:37 Wootton RR 
44 43 26 694 Tobias Sehrke MS 36:41 Coventry Godiva
49 47 27 1152 Jamie Sewell MS 37:05 Rugby & Northampton
50 48 28 1110 Thomas Cleary MS 37:11 Unattached
54 52 29 254 Ross Mackenzie MS 37:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
56 54 30 231 Lloyd Emmerson MS 37:25 Road Runners Club
60 57 31 381 Lynton Dawson MS 37:34 Northampton RR
62 59 32 1117 Matt Lama MS 37:40 Silson Joggers AC
63 60 33 522 John Saw MS 37:41 Rugby & Northampton
68 63 34 1131 Adam Brooks MS 37:53 Harborough AC
75 70 35 1135 John White MS 38:29 Wootton RR 
77 72 36 1023 David Gillett MS 38:33 Unattached
79 74 37 1022 Mark Murphy MS 38:38 Unattached
80 75 38 264 Richard Aucock MS 38:39 Unattached
91 85 39 1504 Andy Kirk MS 39:22 Silson Joggers AC
95 88 40 1107 Ross Kearney MS 39:36 Team East Haddon
99 92 41 592 Peter Williams MS 39:52 Wellingborough & D AC
102 95 42 1040 Richard Hands MS 40:11 Northbrook AC
105 97 43 1105 Andrew Baker MS 40:22 Unattached
108 99 44 1137 Richard Davies MS 40:27 Silson Joggers AC
109 100 45 1081 Nicholas Turner-Henke MS 40:33 Harborough AC
110 101 46 531 Greg Pakes MS 40:36 Unattached
112 103 47 1028 Leigh Churchward MS 40:45 Silson Joggers AC
118 109 48 537 Martin Newton MS 41:24 Wellingborough & D AC
122 113 49 1149 Richard Burvill MS 41:35 Unattached
127 117 50 459 Stuart Wheeldon MS 41:46 Team East Haddon
131 121 51 1144 Ian Wild MS 41:55 Unattached
134 122 52 918 Alan Rain MS 42:01 Kettering Town Harriers
139 126 53 893 Joel Benedickter MS 42:20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
141 128 54 1121 David Manuel MS 42:28 Unattached
152 137 55 202 Dave Tonks MS 42:54 Unattached
154 139 56 989 Mark Kennedy MS 42:56 Northampton RR
156 141 57 530 Daniel Billingham MS 42:57 Unattached
161 145 58 551 Mark Jennings MS 43:12 Unattached
162 146 59 1112 Dale Willis MS 43:26 Unattached
168 149 60 1151 Neil Smith MS 43:43 Hinckley RC
185 161 61 598 Adam Duncan MS 44:42 Longframlington RR
189 165 62 557 Martin Young MS 44:52 Unattached
190 166 63 660 Andrew Damerum MS 44:54 Daventry RR
201 173 64 1033 Nick Taylor MS 45:32 Unattached
207 178 65 981 Jason Mothersole MS 46:13 Unattached
224 187 66 529 Brett Postin MS 47:35 Unattached
228 191 67 363 Mark Jefferies MS 48:00 Alnwick Harriers
237 197 68 470 Robert Donovan MS 48:40 Northampton RR
250 206 69 1048 Alan Benn MS 49:36 Unattached
252 207 70 831 Sean Gallagher MS 50:01 Unattached
263 213 71 615 Andrew Mumford MS 51:24 Wootton RR 
266 214 72 348 Peter O'Sullivan MS 51:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
315 233 73 1120 Ben Dolden MS 59:38 Unattached
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
36 36 1 519 Matt Melia M20 36:12 Sphinx AC
47 46 2 958 Matt Driver M20 36:54 Harborough AC