EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 29 June 2010 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
50 3 1 1481 Myshola Kirkham FS 38:52 Coventry Godiva
59 4 2 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 39:16 Nuneaton Harriers
66 5 3 607 Nicola Roder FS 39:47 Leicester Triathlon Club
74 6 4 452 Tanya Taylor FS 40:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
106 8 5 2034 Rebecca Mayles FS 42:10 Unattached
124 12 6 1503 Heather Cooke FS 43:18 Silson Joggers AC
130 13 7 1053 Rachel Shaw FS 43:49 Rugby & Northampton
154 18 8 2051 Joanne Summerfield FS 45:14 Unattached
161 21 9 1531 Daisy Melville FS 45:44 Unattached
177 22 10 552 Nicole Clarke FS 46:38 Unattached
192 24 11 1979 Charlotte Yarker FS 47:20 Northampton RR
208 28 12 960 Jane Willson FS 48:03 Daventry RR
240 32 13 584 Sarah Trusler FS 49:56 Huncote Harriers
243 34 14 1245 K Burn FS 50:06 Wellingborough & D AC
247 35 15 2054 Julia Brennan FS 50:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
262 38 16 1407 Natasha King FS 51:28 Silson Joggers AC
265 39 17 2023 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 51:40 Unattached
268 40 18 1409 Ellie Lock FS 52:00 Silson Joggers AC
283 43 19 891 Karen Tomkins FS 52:55 Wellingborough & D AC
288 45 20 707 Emily James FS 53:16 Unattached
291 46 21 1234 Sarah Clark FS 53:52 Silson Joggers AC
294 48 22 344 Kirsty Hewitt FS 54:10 Wellingborough & D AC
311 61 23 1420 Emma Baross FS 55:17 Wootton RR 
323 67 24 869 Jo Bevan FS 57:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
327 70 25 2049 Natasha Tew FS 57:23 Wootton RR 
331 72 26 2002 Karen Ross FS 57:49 Unattached
334 75 27 2067 Emma Sadera FS 59:09 Unattached
339 79 28 1966 Sonya Terry FS 59:50 Unattached
341 80 29 1990 Chloe Troughton FS 59:54 Unattached
345 81 30 1964 Hazel Nimmo FS 60:24 Unattached
347 83 31 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 60:30 Unattached
353 87 32 1989 Nicola Whatling FS 61:12 Unattached
374 100 33 1164 Rebecca Fleckney FS 66:23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
226 31 1 364 Elsie Butler F20 49:01 Charnwood
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
44 2 1 1239 Kirsty Gallagher F35 38:18 Wootton RR 
116 9 2 1985 Sarah Rendell F35 42:28 Alchester RC
207 27 3 2042 Vicky Parsons F35 48:01 Wootton RR 
216 29 4 1071 Natasha Wain F35 48:37 Wellingborough & D AC
217 30 5 1125 Zoe Bell F35 48:37 Wootton RR 
277 42 6 663 Marie Wilford F35 52:43 Huncote Harriers
295 49 7 2060 Zoe Protheroe F35 54:10 Unattached
301 54 8 272 Maxine Hill F35 54:27 Wootton RR 
308 58 9 2041 Laura Douglas F35 55:11 Unattached
309 59 10 2057 Sarah Wyatt F35 55:13 Wootton RR 
312 62 11 2058 Lisa Jones F35 55:18 Wootton RR 
317 64 12 998 Nicola Durose F35 56:08 Rugby & Northampton
333 74 13 2043 Helen Wilson F35 58:51 Unattached
338 78 14 1959 Brenda Anslow F35 59:39 Unattached
352 86 15 2056 Anna Woodward F35 61:04 Wootton RR 
355 88 16 2059 Sarah Bronwy F35 61:16 Wootton RR 
358 91 17 814 Julie West F35 61:48 Huncote Harriers
361 93 18 812 Rachael Passee F35 62:45 Olney Runners
372 98 19 26 Lizette Hummel F35 66:18 Daventry RR
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
33 1 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 37:19 Huncote Harriers
77 7 2 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 40:29 Spa Striders
120 11 3 511 Julie Dixon F40 43:02 Wootton RR 
131 14 4 524 Barbara Willison F40 43:59 Wootton RR 
160 20 5 74 Suzi Neal F40 45:43 Harborough AC
270 41 6 1942 Antoinette Kiely F40 52:11 Wootton RR 
296 50 7 995 Sarah Allen F40 54:11 Olney Runners
297 51 8 1983 Gillian Sheppard F40 54:12 Unattached
313 63 9 1939 Kay Bell F40 55:27 Wellingborough & D AC
318 65 10 997 Lisa Johnson F40 56:10 Rugby & Northampton
324 68 11 1443 Michelle Taylor F40 57:08 Unattached
359 92 12 2045 Debra Tame F40 61:55 Unattached
367 96 13 154 Paula Rose F40 63:48 Daventry RR
379 103 14 818 Mary Keogh F40 77:18 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
155 19 1 595 Tricia Garner F45 45:15 Rugby & Northampton
179 23 2 171 Sharon Edghill F45 46:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
203 25 3 1972 Helen Howells F45 47:40 Leamington C & AC
241 33 4 410 Beverley Tredget F45 50:01 Bedford Harriers
248 36 5 1519 Mandy Crust F45 50:31 Kenilworth Runners
286 44 6 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 53:08 Silson Joggers AC
298 52 7 1437 Sheona Smee F45 54:24 Silson Joggers AC
299 53 8 971 Jackie King F45 54:26 Harborough AC
303 55 9 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 54:57 Wellingborough & D AC
305 56 10 1229 Sarah Warden F45 55:07 Wootton RR 
330 71 11 614 Julie Cozens F45 57:47 Sphinx AC
346 82 12 621 Amanda Allen F45 60:28 Wellingborough & D AC
348 84 13 948 Bridget Mold F45 60:32 Alchester RC
356 89 14 1436 Juliet Hanson F45 61:22 Silson Joggers AC
376 101 15 2026 Susan Healey F45 67:26 MK Lakeside Runners
377 102 16 561 Julie Rolfe F45 67:35 Wellingborough & D AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
117 10 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 42:31 Wellingborough & D AC
137 15 2 1193 Catherine Williams F50 44:28 Rugby & Northampton
145 16 3 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 44:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
306 57 4 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 55:08 Northampton RR
332 73 5 1984 Judith Dutton F50 58:47 Unattached
351 85 6 1259 VF Anslow F50 61:03 Wellingborough & D AC
357 90 7 2008 Hefina Davies F50 61:34 Wootton RR 
363 94 8 2050 Karrie Archer F50 63:13 Leighton Fun Runners
370 97 9 2017 Helen Atkinson F50 64:40 Shenley Striders
373 99 10 2028 Valerie Von Arx F50 66:23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
149 17 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 45:07 Corby AC
325 69 2 284 Sally Hewitt F55 57:15 Wellingborough & D AC
335 76 3 553 Mary Davies F55 59:15 Northampton RR
364 95 4 378 Pauline Horne F55 63:19 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
205 26 1 2020 Rosemary Muston F60 47:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
251 37 2 1968 Margaret Swithenby F60 50:42 Unattached
292 47 3 1212 Lucia Hale F60 53:59 Wellingborough & D AC
310 60 4 439 Pauline Dable F60 55:16 Kenilworth Runners
320 66 5 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 56:22 Olney Runners
337 77 6 1025 Ann Dickson F60 59:38 Northampton RR