EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 29 June 2010 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 678 Ashley Sabin MS 32:21 Leicester Coritanian
2 2 2 390 Scott Hazell MS 32:44 Coventry Godiva
3 3 1 846 Steve Platts M40 33:21 OWLS
4 4 3 1486 Michael Aldridge MS 33:49 Wootton RR 
5 5 2 712 Philip Chritchlow M40 34:28 Beaumont RC
6 6 4 1200 Stuart Nelson MS 34:33 Rugby & Northampton
7 7 5 1066 Matthew Howes MS 35:00 Rugby & Northampton
8 8 1 1911 Mike Hager M55 35:01 Tipton Harriers
9 9 3 1102 William Clapp M40 35:10 Harborough AC
10 10 2 1514 Tim Hughes M55 35:16 White Horse Harriers
11 11 1 267 Rob Sheen M45 35:23 Leicester Coritanian
12 12 6 1094 Craig Mattocks MS 35:34 Wootton RR 
13 13 7 1021 Chris Wood MS 35:42 Silson Joggers AC
14 14 4 1361 Simon Cotton M40 35:50 Leicester Coritanian
15 15 8 1999 Iain Hazell MS 35:52 Wootton RR 
16 16 9 906 George Ashdown MS 35:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17 17 1 702 Thomas Hughes M50 36:02 Leicester Coritanian
18 18 5 1159 Andy Gore M40 36:06 Hinckley RC
19 19 2 691 Craig Sabin M45 36:14 Leicester Coritanian
20 20 6 101 Greg Spellman M40 36:16 Rugby & Northampton
21 21 10 420 Michael Kerrigan MS 36:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
22 22 3 538 Lazloe Boden M45 36:39 Harborough AC
23 23 11 1247 Ben Malia MS 36:41 Rugby & Northampton
24 24 7 323 Richard Lack M40 36:42 Wootton RR 
25 25 4 2014 Nick Pacey M45 36:43 Silson Joggers AC
26 26 8 778 David Eggington M40 36:51 Huncote Harriers
27 27 9 219 Alex Wright M40 36:58 Corby AC
28 28 10 1026 Vincent Carroll M40 37:00 Rugby & Northampton
29 29 11 841 Phil West M40 37:03 Kettering Town Harriers
30 30 12 1222 JK Tanton M40 37:07 Daventry RR
31 31 5 1203 Paul Tew M45 37:08 Unattached
32 32 1 681 Cory Tomkins M20 37:13 Wellingborough & D AC
33 1 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 37:19 Huncote Harriers
34 33 13 1058 Andy Pacey M40 37:23 Silson Joggers AC
35 34 12 1449 Mark Dowson MS 37:27 Unattached
36 35 13 350 Dan Doherty MS 37:31 Wellingborough & D AC
37 36 14 1124 Lee Berrill MS 37:39 Wootton RR 
38 37 15 1192 Chris Lazenby MS 37:46 Wootton RR 
39 38 16 1087 Mark Fowler MS 37:47 Wootton RR 
40 39 17 458 Matt Fowler MS 37:48 Wootton RR 
41 40 14 471 Tony Letts M40 38:01 Northampton RR
42 41 18 288 Jon Kemp MS 38:15 Wellingborough & D AC
43 42 19 867 Paul Griffin MS 38:17 Leamington C & AC
44 2 1 1239 Kirsty Gallagher F35 38:18 Wootton RR 
45 43 20 979 Chris Gallagher MS 38:21 Wootton RR 
46 44 21 1967 Edward Swithenby MS 38:26 Unattached
47 45 6 994 Jon Cowell M45 38:37 Olney Runners
48 46 15 510 Richard Fowler M40 38:40 Wootton RR 
49 47 16 2004 Jason Richards M40 38:44 Centurion RC
50 3 1 1481 Myshola Kirkham FS 38:52 Coventry Godiva
51 48 22 254 Ross Mackenzie MS 38:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
52 49 23 1512 Neil Willsher MS 38:54 Rugby & Northampton
53 50 17 972 Ady King M40 38:56 Harborough AC
54 51 24 99 Matthew Smith MS 39:02 Kettering Town Harriers
55 52 3 262 John Skelton M55 39:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
56 53 7 899 Brian Miller M45 39:06 Leamington C & AC
57 54 18 1019 Trevor Wilkinson M40 39:08 Spa Striders
58 55 8 1143 Kevin Reboul M45 39:14 Silson Joggers AC
59 4 2 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 39:16 Nuneaton Harriers
60 56 2 813 Lee Murphy M20 39:26 Dunstable RR
61 57 19 1219 K Mehmet M40 39:28 Kettering Town Harriers
62 58 25 1982 Gary Blaber MS 39:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 59 26 1117 Matt Lama MS 39:40 Silson Joggers AC
64 60 9 613 Andy Green M45 39:43 Team East Haddon
65 61 27 2015 Neil Jones MS 39:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
66 5 3 607 Nicola Roder FS 39:47 Leicester Triathlon Club
67 62 20 1355 Guy Pertersen M40 39:55 Rugby & Northampton
68 63 4 2003 Phil Jones M55 40:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
69 64 21 895 Craig Bower M40 40:03 Leamington C & AC
70 65 28 335 Simon Tootell MS 40:03 Wootton RR 
71 66 29 1504 Andy Kirk MS 40:04 Silson Joggers AC
72 67 2 280 Paul Wilkerson M50 40:04 Bedford & County
73 68 30 795 Stuart de Freyne MS 40:12 Wootton RR 
74 6 4 452 Tanya Taylor FS 40:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 69 22 985 Andrew Clawson M40 40:21 Kettering Town Harriers
76 70 23 688 Steve Heighway M40 40:22 Wootton RR 
77 7 2 924 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 40:29 Spa Striders
78 71 24 466 Gary Finch M40 40:38 Bedford Harriers
79 72 31 2066 Richard Cant MS 40:40 Unattached
80 73 25 1083 Richard McGuirk M40 40:42 Unattached
81 74 32 2007 Robby Taylor MS 40:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
82 75 10 641 Peter Chandley M45 40:48 Team East Haddon
83 76 11 2013 Simon Partridge M45 40:49 Unattached
84 77 33 2031 Chris Norman MS 40:50 Leighton Buzzard AC
85 78 12 1047 Les Turton M45 40:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
86 79 34 1135 John White MS 40:55 Wootton RR 
87 80 35 381 Lynton Dawson MS 41:03 Northampton RR
88 81 26 1139 Graham Hollowell M40 41:05 Wootton RR 
89 82 13 1980 Tam Quinn M45 41:06 Leighton Fun Runners
90 83 36 516 Garry Ellingham MS 41:11 Dunstable RR
91 84 3 1092 Joe Devlin M50 41:17 Coventry Godiva
92 85 14 2046 Lido Medori M45 41:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
93 86 5 2047 Ian Russell M55 41:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
94 87 37 522 John Saw MS 41:39 Rugby & Northampton
95 88 38 77 David Exley MS 41:45 Unattached
96 89 39 1986 Adrian Maidment MS 41:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 90 27 555 Derek Taylor M40 41:50 Unattached
98 91 40 1423 Michael Carrea MS 41:53 Wootton RR 
99 92 28 145 Chris Mullaney M40 41:56 Daventry RR
100 93 15 854 Andy Stiles M45 42:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
101 94 41 1235 Richard Davies MS 42:03 Silson Joggers AC
102 95 42 592 Peter Williams MS 42:03 Wellingborough & D AC
103 96 29 259 David Kelly M40 42:03 Wellingborough & D AC
104 97 43 893 Joel Benedickter MS 42:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
105 98 44 727 Steve Bonsell MS 42:09 Unattached
106 8 5 2034 Rebecca Mayles FS 42:10 Unattached
107 99 16 1415 Peter Simpson M45 42:12 Vegan Runners UK
108 100 6 255 Philip Coy M55 42:12 Banbury Harriers
109 101 30 365 Ronnie Ambrose M40 42:15 Northampton RR
110 102 31 934 Justin Openshaw M40 42:16 Traktors Tri Club
111 103 45 2024 Jefferson Ward MS 42:17 Unattached
112 104 46 1970 Matt Leatham MS 42:20 Uknetrunner
113 105 47 363 Mark Jefferies MS 42:21 Alnwick Harriers
114 106 7 733 Ken Willis M55 42:25 Northants Police
115 107 48 1390 Robert Carvell MS 42:26 Nuneaton Harriers
116 9 2 1985 Sarah Rendell F35 42:28 Alchester RC
117 10 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 42:31 Wellingborough & D AC
118 108 4 1501 Andy Hoare M50 42:41 Silson Joggers AC
119 109 17 372 Tony Barnes M45 42:59 Bedford Harriers
120 11 3 511 Julie Dixon F40 43:02 Wootton RR 
121 110 1 414 Peter Greenfield M60 43:03 Nuneaton Harriers
122 111 5 487 Rodney Berry M50 43:08 Unattached
123 112 49 793 David Yarnall MS 43:15 Unattached
124 12 6 1503 Heather Cooke FS 43:18 Silson Joggers AC
125 113 3 2032 Fred Devereaux M20 43:25 Unattached
126 114 50 1938 Simon Bell MS 43:26 Wellingborough & D AC
127 115 51 261 Paul Newton MS 43:33 Unattached
128 116 2 549 Fred Watt M60 43:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
129 117 32 777 Michael Driver M40 43:40 Unattached
130 13 7 1053 Rachel Shaw FS 43:49 Rugby & Northampton
131 14 4 524 Barbara Willison F40 43:59 Wootton RR 
132 118 52 2018 Drew Sheffield MS 44:00 Wootton RR 
133 119 53 1176 Antony Lowde MS 44:03 Daventry RR
134 120 6 2019 David Coates M50 44:09 Silson Joggers AC
135 121 18 1981 Nigel Sheppard M45 44:12 Unattached
136 122 54 2036 David Bayley MS 44:23 MK Lakeside Runners
137 15 2 1193 Catherine Williams F50 44:28 Rugby & Northampton
138 123 55 989 Mark Kennedy MS 44:37 Northampton RR
139 124 7 1224 P Young M50 44:40 Kettering Town Harriers
140 125 56 1112 Dale Willis MS 44:45 Unattached
141 126 57 754 Paul Baron MS 44:45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
142 127 8 212 Barry Hibberd M50 44:46 Huncote Harriers
143 128 58 760 Daniel Bell MS 44:48 Unattached
144 129 3 460 Kelvin Smith M60 44:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
145 16 3 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 44:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 130 9 2039 Richard Sidlin M50 44:55 Fairlands Valley Spartans
147 131 59 945 Jonathan Dean MS 44:58 Unattached
148 132 10 210 John Stew M50 45:01 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
149 17 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 45:07 Corby AC
150 133 19 664 Andy Wilford M45 45:07 Huncote Harriers
151 134 4 728 Rhys Bonsell M20 45:10 Unattached
152 135 8 984 Paul Mason M55 45:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 136 11 1506 David Jarrett M50 45:13 Silson Joggers AC
154 18 8 2051 Joanne Summerfield FS 45:14 Unattached
155 19 1 595 Tricia Garner F45 45:15 Rugby & Northampton
156 137 60 918 Alan Rain MS 45:20 Kettering Town Harriers
157 138 33 1190 Andy Hood M40 45:24 Team MK
158 139 12 900 John Wilkinson M50 45:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
159 140 61 639 Israel Archuletta MS 45:38 Wellingborough & D AC
160 20 5 74 Suzi Neal F40 45:43 Harborough AC
161 21 9 1531 Daisy Melville FS 45:44 Unattached
162 141 62 1226 RT Campbell MS 45:46 Unattached
163 142 9 166 Charles Jones M55 45:49 Northbrook AC
164 143 13 975 Kim Lowde M50 45:51 Daventry RR
165 144 34 2044 Dave Baker M40 45:53 Bedford Harriers
166 145 4 1988 Roger Biggs M60 45:59 Fairlands Valley Spartans
167 146 63 202 Dave Tonks MS 46:07 Unattached
168 147 64 530 Daniel Billingham MS 46:08 Unattached
169 148 10 2011 David Davies M55 46:14 Wootton RR 
170 149 65 2006 John Webb MS 46:14 Wootton RR 
171 150 35 1507 Mark Nicholls M40 46:20 Silson Joggers AC
172 151 14 1168 Martin Davey M50 46:28 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
173 152 66 551 Mark Jennings MS 46:30 Unattached
174 153 67 512 Stephen Young MS 46:33 Wootton RR 
175 154 36 1041 Jon Heap M40 46:35 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
176 155 20 762 Phil Farley M45 46:36 Wellingborough & D AC
177 22 10 552 Nicole Clarke FS 46:38 Unattached
178 156 21 102 Ron Armstrong M45 46:40 Unattached
179 23 2 171 Sharon Edghill F45 46:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
180 157 11 273 Chas Herbert M55 46:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
181 158 22 1976 Chris Horn M45 46:57 Shenley Striders
182 159 5 913 William Nicholls M60 46:57 Unattached
183 160 15 278 Richard Thomas M50 47:00 Huncote Harriers
184 161 6 734 Jim Miller M60 47:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
185 162 68 1992 Andy Ward MS 47:04 Unattached
186 163 69 2053 Paul Harrison MS 47:07 Wootton RR 
187 164 16 1351 Neil Martin M50 47:09 Rugby & Northampton
188 165 17 915 Tony Keech M50 47:10 Human Energy
189 166 70 1969 Paul King MS 47:12 Unattached
190 167 37 1556 Liam Baldwin M40 47:18 Unattached
191 168 71 1489 Stewart Shears MS 47:18 Silson Joggers AC
192 24 11 1979 Charlotte Yarker FS 47:20 Northampton RR
193 169 72 1392 Philippe Ricca MS 47:20 Unattached
194 170 73 1555 Phil Brittain MS 47:22 Wootton RR 
195 171 74 537 Martin Newton MS 47:23 Wellingborough & D AC
196 172 75 981 Jason Mothersole MS 47:26 Unattached
197 173 76 2048 Neil Summerfield MS 47:29 Unattached
198 174 12 2010 Michael Heap M55 47:29 Wootton RR 
199 175 7 1097 John Heywood M60 47:35 Huncote Harriers
200 176 77 1444 Jody Buczynzki MS 47:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
201 177 8 438 Thomas Dable M60 47:38 Kenilworth Runners
202 178 78 2061 Dom Coleman MS 47:39 Wellingborough & D AC
203 25 3 1972 Helen Howells F45 47:40 Leamington C & AC
204 179 23 974 Michael Dowdy M45 47:46 Wootton RR 
205 26 1 2020 Rosemary Muston F60 47:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 180 38 606 David Osborne M40 47:55 Team Cherwell
207 27 3 2042 Vicky Parsons F35 48:01 Wootton RR 
208 28 12 960 Jane Willson FS 48:03 Daventry RR
209 181 18 62 Peter O'Grady M50 48:04 Unattached
210 182 39 1971 Phil Atkins M40 48:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
211 183 79 2040 Paul Holland MS 48:21 Unattached
212 184 19 2062 George Hapeshi M50 48:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
213 185 80 1400 Robert Bailey MS 48:23 Unattached
214 186 13 748 Philip Sandall M55 48:25 Unattached
215 187 24 2005 Geoff Newbery M45 48:35 Shenley Striders
216 29 4 1071 Natasha Wain F35 48:37 Wellingborough & D AC
217 30 5 1125 Zoe Bell F35 48:37 Wootton RR 
218 188 40 2063 Mark Deane M40 48:46 Unattached
219 189 20 2064 Paul Thomas M50 48:48 Unattached
220 190 9 271 Ed Hill M60 48:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
221 191 1 1166 Ian Jones M65 48:50 Bedford & County
222 192 81 557 Martin Young MS 48:53 Unattached
223 193 82 2029 Luke Southgate MS 48:53 Unattached
224 194 21 611 Colin Anderson M50 48:54 Unattached
225 195 2 1478 Phil Bevis M65 48:58 Banbury Harriers
226 31 1 364 Elsie Butler F20 49:01 Charnwood
227 196 25 1505 Brian Keers M45 49:02 Silson Joggers AC
228 197 26 146 Ian Patton M45 49:06 Wellingborough & D AC
229 198 27 730 Steve Smith M45 49:13 Unattached
230 199 83 1978 John Preston MS 49:14 Leighton Fun Runners
231 200 84 2021 Martin Bidwell MS 49:22 Unattached
232 201 85 1960 Matt Anslow MS 49:22 Unattached
233 202 28 2055 Graeme Dent M45 49:26 Wootton RR 
234 203 1 741 Bob Panter M70 49:29 Notfast RC
235 204 86 2012 Aaron Glue MS 49:31 Unattached
236 205 41 1227 RM Taylor M40 49:32 Silson Joggers AC
237 206 10 928 Tom Sullivan M60 49:34 Northampton RR
238 207 29 937 Lee Pilkington M45 49:39 Unattached
239 208 87 798 Matt Nicholson MS 49:45 Unattached
240 32 13 584 Sarah Trusler FS 49:56 Huncote Harriers
241 33 4 410 Beverley Tredget F45 50:01 Bedford Harriers
242 209 14 1517 Mike Crust M55 50:04 Kenilworth Runners
243 34 14 1245 K Burn FS 50:06 Wellingborough & D AC
244 210 42 708 Richard Olney M40 50:17 Unattached
245 211 30 2027 Graham Tee M45 50:19 Unattached
246 212 11 862 Richard Inchley M60 50:22 Leighton Buzzard AC
247 35 15 2054 Julia Brennan FS 50:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
248 36 5 1519 Mandy Crust F45 50:31 Kenilworth Runners
249 213 15 343 Joe Horsley M55 50:33 Rugby & Northampton
250 214 88 890 Tom Ellift MS 50:40 Human Energy
251 37 2 1968 Margaret Swithenby F60 50:42 Unattached
252 215 22 819 Rod Goodwin M50 50:47 Kenilworth Runners
253 216 31 540 Andy Bird M45 50:49 Wellingborough & D AC
254 217 23 1191 KG Peryer M50 50:54 Bedford Harriers
255 218 32 670 Kevin Orchard M45 50:56 Shenley Striders
256 219 33 143 Paul Brooks M45 50:58 Luton AC
257 220 89 1994 Rob Churchill MS 51:00 Unattached
258 221 24 1088 Bob Torley M50 51:03 Sphinx AC
259 222 34 289 David Ward M45 51:17 Harborough AC
260 223 90 1954 Tom McKiernan MS 51:18 Wellingborough & D AC
261 224 91 2022 Nick Mott MS 51:25 Kettering Town Harriers
262 38 16 1407 Natasha King FS 51:28 Silson Joggers AC
263 225 43 513 Martin Broomfield M40 51:30 Kenilworth Runners
264 226 92 880 Tom Blackman MS 51:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
265 39 17 2023 Stephanie Hindmarch FS 51:40 Unattached
266 227 35 1223 A Lake M45 51:43 Unattached
267 228 93 470 Robert Donovan MS 51:43 Northampton RR
268 40 18 1409 Ellie Lock FS 52:00 Silson Joggers AC
269 229 25 844 Paul Holgate M50 52:02 Fairlands Valley Spartans
270 41 6 1942 Antoinette Kiely F40 52:11 Wootton RR 
271 230 44 1256 Simon Peart M40 52:20 Silson Joggers AC
272 231 45 874 Kevin Sampayo M40 52:26 Unattached
273 232 36 2037 Andrew Cottrell M45 52:26 Unattached
274 233 94 2038 Austin Toon MS 52:29 Unattached
275 234 16 412 Michael Wood M55 52:40 Wootton RR 
276 235 37 609 Martin Crook M45 52:42 Unattached
277 42 6 663 Marie Wilford F35 52:43 Huncote Harriers
278 236 38 1045 Andrew Cooke M45 52:47 Human Energy
279 237 26 1987 Tony Byrne M50 52:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
280 238 3 319 Nick Stone M65 52:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
281 239 27 1996 Dave Knowles M50 52:54 Northampton RR
282 240 4 2009 Richard Wittering M65 52:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
283 43 19 891 Karen Tomkins FS 52:55 Wellingborough & D AC
284 241 28 1998 Trevor Dimmock M50 52:56 Unattached
285 242 12 286 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 53:00 Human Energy
286 44 6 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 53:08 Silson Joggers AC
287 243 46 700 Andrew Wood M40 53:08 Unattached
288 45 20 707 Emily James FS 53:16 Unattached
289 244 47 232 Simon Harrison M40 53:26 Olney Runners
290 245 29 222 Sam Cortese M50 53:27 Team East Haddon
291 46 21 1234 Sarah Clark FS 53:52 Silson Joggers AC
292 47 3 1212 Lucia Hale F60 53:59 Wellingborough & D AC
293 246 17 347 David Barratt M55 54:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
294 48 22 344 Kirsty Hewitt FS 54:10 Wellingborough & D AC
295 49 7 2060 Zoe Protheroe F35 54:10 Unattached
296 50 7 995 Sarah Allen F40 54:11 Olney Runners
297 51 8 1983 Gillian Sheppard F40 54:12 Unattached
298 52 7 1437 Sheona Smee F45 54:24 Silson Joggers AC
299 53 8 971 Jackie King F45 54:26 Harborough AC
300 247 30 589 John Fletcher M50 54:27 Unattached
301 54 8 272 Maxine Hill F35 54:27 Wootton RR 
302 248 95 160 Tim Barry MS 54:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
303 55 9 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 54:57 Wellingborough & D AC
304 249 13 608 David Storer M60 55:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
305 56 10 1229 Sarah Warden F45 55:07 Wootton RR 
306 57 4 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 55:08 Northampton RR
307 250 48 1116 Rob Aston M40 55:09 Daventry RR
308 58 9 2041 Laura Douglas F35 55:11 Unattached
309 59 10 2057 Sarah Wyatt F35 55:13 Wootton RR 
310 60 4 439 Pauline Dable F60 55:16 Kenilworth Runners
311 61 23 1420 Emma Baross FS 55:17 Wootton RR 
312 62 11 2058 Lisa Jones F35 55:18 Wootton RR 
313 63 9 1939 Kay Bell F40 55:27 Wellingborough & D AC
314 251 18 1055 Patrick Caden M55 55:53 Unattached
315 252 96 125 Michael Young MS 55:54 Unattached
316 253 1 2001 John Greenall M75 55:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
317 64 12 998 Nicola Durose F35 56:08 Rugby & Northampton
318 65 10 997 Lisa Johnson F40 56:10 Rugby & Northampton
319 254 49 237 Kevin Murray M40 56:14 Unattached
320 66 5 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 56:22 Olney Runners
321 255 14 644 Colin Bricher M60 56:38 Northampton RR
322 256 97 348 Peter O'Sullivan MS 57:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
323 67 24 869 Jo Bevan FS 57:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
324 68 11 1443 Michelle Taylor F40 57:08 Unattached
325 69 2 284 Sally Hewitt F55 57:15 Wellingborough & D AC
326 257 50 56 Andy Young M40 57:21 Unattached
327 70 25 2049 Natasha Tew FS 57:23 Wootton RR 
328 258 98 2016 Andrew Penny MS 57:25 Unattached
329 259 31 2025 Gerhard Naegele M50 57:43 Unattached
330 71 11 614 Julie Cozens F45 57:47 Sphinx AC
331 72 26 2002 Karen Ross FS 57:49 Unattached
332 73 5 1984 Judith Dutton F50 58:47 Unattached
333 74 13 2043 Helen Wilson F35 58:51 Unattached
334 75 27 2067 Emma Sadera FS 59:09 Unattached
335 76 3 553 Mary Davies F55 59:15 Northampton RR
336 260 5 731 David Oram M65 59:34 Harborough AC
337 77 6 1025 Ann Dickson F60 59:38 Northampton RR
338 78 14 1959 Brenda Anslow F35 59:39 Unattached
339 79 28 1966 Sonya Terry FS 59:50 Unattached
340 261 2 379 Milford Callow M75 59:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
341 80 29 1990 Chloe Troughton FS 59:54 Unattached
342 262 32 1537 Paul Griffin M50 60:13 Unattached
343 263 99 2068 Paul Holloway MS 60:23 Unattached
344 264 51 2069 John Gleeson M40 60:23 Unattached
345 81 30 1964 Hazel Nimmo FS 60:24 Unattached
346 82 12 621 Amanda Allen F45 60:28 Wellingborough & D AC
347 83 31 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 60:30 Unattached
348 84 13 948 Bridget Mold F45 60:32 Alchester RC
349 265 33 1209 Peter Lawley M50 60:33 Bedford Harriers
350 266 15 973 Paul Thomas M60 60:57 Leighton Fun Runners
351 85 6 1259 VF Anslow F50 61:03 Wellingborough & D AC
352 86 15 2056 Anna Woodward F35 61:04 Wootton RR 
353 87 32 1989 Nicola Whatling FS 61:12 Unattached
354 267 100 1991 Chris Evans MS 61:12 Unattached
355 88 16 2059 Sarah Bronwy F35 61:16 Wootton RR 
356 89 14 1436 Juliet Hanson F45 61:22 Silson Joggers AC
357 90 7 2008 Hefina Davies F50 61:34 Wootton RR 
358 91 17 814 Julie West F35 61:48 Huncote Harriers
359 92 12 2045 Debra Tame F40 61:55 Unattached
360 268 52 2033 Mark Gray M40 62:45 Unattached
361 93 18 812 Rachael Passee F35 62:45 Olney Runners
362 269 19 2052 Steve Jellis M55 63:13 Leighton Fun Runners
363 94 8 2050 Karrie Archer F50 63:13 Leighton Fun Runners
364 95 4 378 Pauline Horne F55 63:19 Northampton RR
365 270 20 266 David Solomon M55 63:32 Northampton RR
366 271 21 265 Bill Goadsby M55 63:48 Daventry RR
367 96 13 154 Paula Rose F40 63:48 Daventry RR
368 272 16 203 Steve Tonks M60 64:12 Unattached
369 273 53 970 Patrick Breydin M40 64:23 Northampton RR
370 97 9 2017 Helen Atkinson F50 64:40 Shenley Striders
371 274 22 1995 William Randolph M55 66:01 Unattached
372 98 19 26 Lizette Hummel F35 66:18 Daventry RR
373 99 10 2028 Valerie Von Arx F50 66:23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
374 100 33 1164 Rebecca Fleckney FS 66:23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
375 275 54 2065 Vincent Roe M40 66:35 Unattached
376 101 15 2026 Susan Healey F45 67:26 MK Lakeside Runners
377 102 16 561 Julie Rolfe F45 67:35 Wellingborough & D AC
378 276 39 2030 Alan Hackett M45 74:03 Northampton RR
379 103 14 818 Mary Keogh F40 77:18 Unattached