EMGP Harborough 5 - 15 June 2010 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
50 3 1 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 30:33 Nuneaton Harriers
63 4 2 607 Nicola Roder FS 31:07 Leicester Triathlon Club
100 7 3 1503 Heather Cooke FS 33:24 Silson Joggers AC
106 9 4 1936 Dawn Clark FS 33:47 Spa Striders
108 10 5 1228 Nicola Harris FS 33:51 Wootton RR 
129 16 6 1053 Rachel Shaw FS 34:44 Rugby & Northampton
134 19 7 1929 LC Waters FS 34:53 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
150 25 8 1950 Jody Ward FS 35:41 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
156 26 9 1412 Louise Pymm FS 35:59 Shepshed
192 30 10 1944 Helen Newbery FS 37:40 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
193 31 11 960 Jane Willson FS 37:49 Daventry RR
194 32 12 1920 Lucy Butwell FS 37:50 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
209 37 13 584 Sarah Trusler FS 38:50 Huncote Harriers
219 40 14 1921 Sally Wilford FS 39:06 Charnwood
226 42 15 1245 K Burn FS 39:20 Wellingborough & D AC
230 44 16 1901 Charlotte Gilks FS 39:33 Charnwood
235 49 17 1407 Natasha King FS 39:41 Silson Joggers AC
254 53 18 1919 Aileen Collins FS 41:03 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
256 54 19 1409 Ellie Lock FS 41:09 Silson Joggers AC
265 60 20 169 Sian Pritchard FS 41:41 Coventry Godiva
269 63 21 1027 Laura Churchward FS 42:04 Silson Joggers AC
278 66 22 1552 SE Moon FS 42:45 Stamford Striders
283 70 23 869 Jo Bevan FS 43:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
286 73 24 1539 Barbara Fulton FS 43:39 Kettering Town Harriers
290 77 25 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 44:11 Daventry RR
301 82 26 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 45:33 Unattached
320 95 27 587 Laura Herbert FS 49:48 Huncote Harriers
324 98 28 1943 Kelly Jurdison FS 50:49 Wootton RR 
330 103 29 1957 Louise Aldridge FS 55:39 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
171 28 1 364 Elsie Butler F20 36:40 Charnwood
179 29 2 1305 Emma Brown F20 37:02 Leicester Coritanian
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
39 2 1 1239 Kirsty Gallagher F35 30:12 Wootton RR 
77 5 2 1932 Hannah Eveleigh F35 32:01 Harborough AC
109 11 3 600 Hayley Veasey F35 33:52 Corby AC
117 13 4 1945 S Lee F35 34:25 Bedford Harriers
148 24 5 109 Linda McDonald F35 35:31 Northbrook AC
195 33 6 158 Jo Love F35 37:50 Rugby & Northampton
231 45 7 663 Marie Wilford F35 39:35 Huncote Harriers
259 55 8 1947 Amanda Weller F35 41:18 Team East Haddon
262 58 9 272 Maxine Hill F35 41:29 Wootton RR 
272 64 10 998 Nicola Durose F35 42:19 Rugby & Northampton
284 71 11 814 Julie West F35 43:33 Huncote Harriers
297 80 12 1927 Clare Barton F35 45:02 Harborough AC
304 84 13 1959 Brenda Anslow F35 46:01 Unattached
319 94 14 26 Lizette Hummel F35 49:42 Daventry RR
329 102 15 1958 Helen Pooley F35 55:39 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
31 1 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 29:37 Huncote Harriers
88 6 2 511 Julie Dixon F40 32:38 Wootton RR 
113 12 3 524 Barbara Willison F40 34:14 Wootton RR 
141 21 4 74 Suzi Neal F40 35:16 Unattached
206 34 5 1949 Clare Beach F40 38:43 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
208 36 6 208 Deb Hulbert F40 38:44 Huncote Harriers
218 39 7 1558 LM Stone F40 39:05 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
222 41 8 889 Kim Freeman F40 39:10 Wellingborough & D AC
232 46 9 1032 Jill Tierney F40 39:38 Kettering Town Harriers
233 47 10 1119 Diane Rogers F40 39:38 Wootton RR 
241 51 11 504 Jackie Timms F40 40:05 Sphinx AC
261 57 12 1942 Antoinette Kiely F40 41:25 Wootton RR 
285 72 13 997 Lisa Johnson F40 43:39 Rugby & Northampton
289 76 14 1939 Kay Bell F40 44:08 Wellingborough & D AC
322 96 15 1924 Andrea Earley F40 50:07 Hinckley RC
323 97 16 1925 Karen Burnett F40 50:12 Hinckley RC
327 100 17 1917 Paula Gardner F40 51:42 Unattached
328 101 18 1916 Fiona Sutherland F40 51:42 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
144 23 1 815 Veronica Singleton F45 35:23 Bedford Harriers
207 35 2 410 Beverley Tredget F45 38:43 Bedford Harriers
213 38 3 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 39:01 Wellingborough & D AC
227 43 4 1519 Mandy Crust F45 39:24 Kenilworth Runners
234 48 5 1153 Ruth Bingham F45 39:39 Harborough AC
260 56 6 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 41:22 Silson Joggers AC
267 61 7 971 Jackie King F45 41:50 Harborough AC
277 65 8 1154 Jo Johnstone F45 42:45 Harborough AC
282 69 9 1229 Sarah Warden F45 43:08 Wootton RR 
292 78 10 1473 Helen Ryan F45 44:21 Wootton RR 
303 83 11 614 Julie Cozens F45 45:40 Sphinx AC
308 87 12 621 Amanda Allen F45 47:03 Wellingborough & D AC
311 89 13 1380 Helen Blackburn F45 48:00 Northampton RR
316 91 14 1926 Annette Guilhespy F45 49:11 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
317 92 15 561 Julie Rolfe F45 49:15 Wellingborough & D AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
104 8 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 33:43 Wellingborough & D AC
120 14 2 1075 Susie Tawney F50 34:27 Leamington C & AC
123 15 3 1551 Karen Brooks F50 34:34 Harborough AC
132 17 4 872 Kathy Horsman F50 34:51 Bedford Harriers
135 20 5 1193 Catherine Williams F50 34:54 Rugby & Northampton
143 22 6 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 35:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
167 27 7 1029 Kym Wheeler F50 36:32 Corby AC
279 67 8 1448 Linda Lawton F50 42:52 Harborough AC
280 68 9 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 42:53 Northampton RR
314 90 10 1259 VF Anslow F50 48:56 Wellingborough & D AC
326 99 11 1955 Helen Johannsen F50 50:59 Wootton RR 
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
133 18 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 34:51 Corby AC
240 50 2 463 Jane Goodey F55 40:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
268 62 3 362 Jayne Partridge F55 41:59 Rugby & Northampton
288 75 4 284 Sally Hewitt F55 44:00 Wellingborough & D AC
293 79 5 506 Heather Barrett F55 44:21 Sphinx AC
299 81 6 553 Mary Davies F55 45:14 Northampton RR
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
252 52 1 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 40:55 Rugby & Northampton
264 59 2 1212 Lucia Hale F60 41:40 Wellingborough & D AC
287 74 3 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 43:43 Olney Runners
306 85 4 1907 Annette Roe F60 46:27 Unattached
307 86 5 1025 Ann Dickson F60 46:37 Northampton RR
309 88 6 1951 J Mason F60 47:12 Kenilworth Runners
318 93 7 735 Valerie Cross F60 49:39 Rugby & Northampton