EMGP Harborough 5 - 15 June 2010 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 390 Scott Hazell MS 25:44 Coventry Godiva
3 3 2 1148 Sean Fenwick MS 26:21 Harborough AC
4 4 3 473 Chris Curtis MS 26:46 Corby AC
5 5 4 1363 Alex Fletcher MS 26:56 Corby AC
6 6 5 864 David Lipscomb MS 27:05 OWLS
7 7 6 1904 Stuart Hopkins MS 27:12 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 7 1066 Matthew Howes MS 27:14 Rugby & Northampton
11 11 8 1021 Chris Wood MS 27:57 Silson Joggers AC
12 12 9 1930 Ian Murdey MS 28:02 Beaumont
13 13 10 906 George Ashdown MS 28:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
15 15 11 1247 Ben Malia MS 28:30 Rugby & Northampton
17 17 12 1145 Jason Pither MS 28:33 Harborough AC
18 18 13 458 Matt Fowler MS 28:35 Wootton RR 
21 21 14 1912 Carl Sommer MS 28:49 Huncote Harriers
27 27 15 1948 Stacey Voss MS 29:12 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
32 31 16 1940 Jamie Strange MS 29:40 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
34 33 17 979 Chris Gallagher MS 29:42 Wootton RR 
37 36 18 867 Paul Griffin MS 29:57 Leamington C & AC
38 37 19 350 Dan Doherty MS 30:08 Wellingborough & D AC
40 38 20 912 Matthew Clarke MS 30:12 Daventry AC
41 39 21 254 Ross Mackenzie MS 30:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 40 22 694 Tobias Gehrke MS 30:19 Coventry Godiva
44 42 23 288 Jon Kemp MS 30:24 Wellingborough & D AC
51 48 24 381 Lynton Dawson MS 30:36 Northampton RR
55 52 25 99 Matthew Smith MS 30:51 Kettering Town Harriers
56 53 26 952 Justin Smith MS 30:53 Sphinx AC
57 54 27 1512 Neil Willsher MS 30:53 Rugby & Northampton
61 58 28 1504 Andy Kirk MS 31:03 Silson Joggers AC
62 59 29 1908 Karl Beardall MS 31:05 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
66 62 30 231 Lloyd Emmerson MS 31:14 Road Runners Club
68 64 31 1922 Alex Prettyman MS 31:17 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
70 66 32 1131 Adam Brooks MS 31:25 Harborough AC
78 73 33 1423 Michael Carrea MS 32:08 Wootton RR 
79 74 34 1435 Steven Dixon MS 32:12 Rugby & Northampton
89 83 35 1390 Robert Carvell MS 32:41 Nuneaton Harriers
90 84 36 793 David Yarnall MS 32:59 Unattached
92 86 37 1249 SH Hillam MS 33:07 Harborough AC
93 87 38 531 Greg Pakes MS 33:09 Unattached
94 88 39 893 Joel Benedickter MS 33:14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
102 95 40 1253 Daniel Clarke MS 33:29 Daventry RR
105 97 41 592 Peter Williams MS 33:43 Wellingborough & D AC
107 98 42 1548 Mike Ellis MS 33:47 Spa Striders
110 99 43 1112 Dale Willis MS 34:02 Unattached
111 100 44 363 Mark Jefferies MS 34:04 Alnwick Harriers
112 101 45 1946 P Gray MS 34:09 Unattached
115 103 46 1938 Simon Bell MS 34:16 Wellingborough & D AC
116 104 47 989 Mark Kennedy MS 34:20 Northampton RR
119 106 48 1226 RT Campbell MS 34:26 Unattached
122 108 49 1151 Neil Smith MS 34:32 Hinckley RC
124 109 50 1915 Steve Compton MS 34:34 Harborough AC
127 112 51 1906 Jake Watson MS 34:40 Harborough AC
139 119 52 639 Israel Archuletta MS 35:09 Wellingborough & D AC
140 120 53 918 Alan Rain MS 35:13 Kettering Town Harriers
142 121 54 551 Mark Jennings MS 35:20 Unattached
145 122 55 512 Stephen Young MS 35:23 Wootton RR 
146 123 56 450 Simon Harte MS 35:26 Huncote Harriers
147 124 57 598 Adam Duncan MS 35:30 Longframlington RR
151 126 58 202 Dave Tonks MS 35:48 Unattached
157 131 59 537 Martin Newton MS 36:00 Wellingborough & D AC
158 132 60 754 Paul Baron MS 36:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
161 135 61 1937 Thomas Rickaby MS 36:22 Unattached
164 138 62 1392 Philippe Ricca MS 36:29 Unattached
166 140 63 1952 Ben Pitcher MS 36:31 Unattached
170 143 64 1555 Phil Brittain MS 36:38 Wootton RR 
174 146 65 530 Daniel Billingham MS 36:45 Unattached
175 147 66 981 Jason Mothersole MS 36:51 Unattached
189 160 67 1923 Steve Barrowcliffe MS 37:21 Hinckley RC
196 163 68 557 Martin Young MS 37:59 Unattached
197 164 69 285 Rosemary Van Der Putten MS 38:00 Human Energy
203 170 70 1935 Ivor McDonnell MS 38:29 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
204 171 71 1960 Matt Anslow MS 38:39 Unattached
205 172 72 529 Brett Postin MS 38:41 Unattached
217 179 73 890 Tom Ellift MS 39:05 Human Energy
224 183 74 1954 Tom McKiernan MS 39:12 Wellingborough & D AC
228 185 75 831 Sean Gallagher MS 39:30 Unattached
246 195 76 1557 JP Stone MS 40:20 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
253 201 77 1553 ED O'Mara MS 41:00 Unattached
258 204 78 470 Robert Donovan MS 41:14 Northampton RR
275 211 79 1962 Billy Ling MS 42:33 Unattached
281 213 80 125 Michael Young MS 42:58 Unattached
294 215 81 1162 Alistair Gould MS 44:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
23 23 1 681 Cory Tomkins M20 28:54 Wellingborough & D AC
53 50 2 958 Matt Driver M20 30:44 Harborough AC
58 55 3 1344 Jamie Short M20 30:58 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
64 60 4 813 Lee Murphy M20 31:11 Dunstable RR
85 80 5 1342 Christopher Parkes-Bower M20 32:32 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
243 192 6 1338 Oliver Clarke M20 40:08 Harborough AC