EMGP Harborough 5 - 15 June 2010 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 390 Scott Hazell MS 25:44 Coventry Godiva
2 2 1 846 Steve Platts M40 26:11 OWLS
3 3 2 1148 Sean Fenwick MS 26:21 Harborough AC
4 4 3 473 Chris Curtis MS 26:46 Corby AC
5 5 4 1363 Alex Fletcher MS 26:56 Corby AC
6 6 5 864 David Lipscomb MS 27:05 OWLS
7 7 6 1904 Stuart Hopkins MS 27:12 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 7 1066 Matthew Howes MS 27:14 Rugby & Northampton
9 9 1 1911 Mike Hager M55 27:24 Tipton Harriers
10 10 2 1159 Andy Gore M40 27:36 Hinckley RC
11 11 8 1021 Chris Wood MS 27:57 Silson Joggers AC
12 12 9 1930 Ian Murdey MS 28:02 Beaumont
13 13 10 906 George Ashdown MS 28:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
14 14 3 1102 William Clapp M40 28:26 Harborough AC
15 15 11 1247 Ben Malia MS 28:30 Rugby & Northampton
16 16 4 323 Richard Lack M40 28:33 Wootton RR 
17 17 12 1145 Jason Pither MS 28:33 Harborough AC
18 18 13 458 Matt Fowler MS 28:35 Wootton RR 
19 19 5 101 Greg Spellman M40 28:36 Rugby & Northampton
20 20 6 1909 Richard Whitelegg M40 28:42 Hinckley RC
21 21 14 1912 Carl Sommer MS 28:49 Huncote Harriers
22 22 7 1058 Andy Pacey M40 28:50 Silson Joggers AC
23 23 1 681 Cory Tomkins M20 28:54 Wellingborough & D AC
24 24 8 987 Martin Gore M40 29:07 Harborough AC
25 25 9 841 Phil West M40 29:08 Kettering Town Harriers
26 26 1 1304 Nick Brown M45 29:08 Stilton Striders
27 27 15 1948 Stacey Voss MS 29:12 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
28 28 2 1913 John Grindley M45 29:23 Leicester Coritanian
29 29 10 1222 JK Tanton M40 29:34 Daventry RR
30 30 3 172 Ian Lamb M45 29:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
31 1 1 1024 Nicki Nealon F40 29:37 Huncote Harriers
32 31 16 1940 Jamie Strange MS 29:40 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
33 32 11 471 Tony Letts M40 29:40 Northampton RR
34 33 17 979 Chris Gallagher MS 29:42 Wootton RR 
35 34 12 219 Alex Wright M40 29:42 Corby AC
36 35 13 510 Richard Fowler M40 29:49 Wootton RR 
37 36 18 867 Paul Griffin MS 29:57 Leamington C & AC
38 37 19 350 Dan Doherty MS 30:08 Wellingborough & D AC
39 2 1 1239 Kirsty Gallagher F35 30:12 Wootton RR 
40 38 20 912 Matthew Clarke MS 30:12 Daventry AC
41 39 21 254 Ross Mackenzie MS 30:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 40 22 694 Tobias Gehrke MS 30:19 Coventry Godiva
43 41 14 1019 Trevor Wilkinson M40 30:21 Spa Striders
44 42 23 288 Jon Kemp MS 30:24 Wellingborough & D AC
45 43 15 1931 John Murphy M40 30:26 Dunstable RR
46 44 16 972 Ady King M40 30:26 Harborough AC
47 45 4 1382 Paul Gooding M45 30:28 Bedford & County
48 46 1 747 Richard Bufton M50 30:29 Harborough AC
49 47 2 262 John Skelton M55 30:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50 3 1 413 Eleanor Greenfield FS 30:33 Nuneaton Harriers
51 48 24 381 Lynton Dawson MS 30:36 Northampton RR
52 49 2 1064 Graeme Slight M50 30:39 Huncote Harriers
53 50 2 958 Matt Driver M20 30:44 Harborough AC
54 51 1 142 Keith Moreman M60 30:45 Daventry RR
55 52 25 99 Matthew Smith MS 30:51 Kettering Town Harriers
56 53 26 952 Justin Smith MS 30:53 Sphinx AC
57 54 27 1512 Neil Willsher MS 30:53 Rugby & Northampton
58 55 3 1344 Jamie Short M20 30:58 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
59 56 5 899 Brian Miller M45 30:59 Leamington C & AC
60 57 6 613 Andy Green M45 31:00 Team East Haddon
61 58 28 1504 Andy Kirk MS 31:03 Silson Joggers AC
62 59 29 1908 Karl Beardall MS 31:05 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
63 4 2 607 Nicola Roder FS 31:07 Leicester Triathlon Club
64 60 4 813 Lee Murphy M20 31:11 Dunstable RR
65 61 17 1083 Richard McGuirk M40 31:14 Unattached
66 62 30 231 Lloyd Emmerson MS 31:14 Road Runners Club
67 63 18 895 Craig Bower M40 31:17 Leamington C & AC
68 64 31 1922 Alex Prettyman MS 31:17 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
69 65 19 1219 K Mehmet M40 31:20 Kettering Town Harriers
70 66 32 1131 Adam Brooks MS 31:25 Harborough AC
71 67 20 1158 Aaron Lincoln M40 31:33 Rugby & Northampton
72 68 7 282 Adrian White M45 31:44 Rugby & Northampton
73 69 3 93 Alex Montgomery M50 31:45 Leamington C & AC
74 70 21 1139 Graham Hollowell M40 31:49 Wootton RR 
75 71 22 985 Andrew Clawson M40 31:50 Kettering Town Harriers
76 72 8 641 Peter Chandley M45 31:58 Team East Haddon
77 5 2 1932 Hannah Eveleigh F35 32:01 Harborough AC
78 73 33 1423 Michael Carrea MS 32:08 Wootton RR 
79 74 34 1435 Steven Dixon MS 32:12 Rugby & Northampton
80 75 4 840 Trevor Clark M50 32:14 Sphinx AC
81 76 5 280 Paul Wilkerson M50 32:19 Bedford & County
82 77 9 372 Tony Barnes M45 32:26 Bedford Harriers
83 78 10 1047 Les Turton M45 32:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
84 79 6 487 Rodney Berry M50 32:30 Unattached
85 80 5 1342 Christopher Parkes-Bower M20 32:32 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
86 81 11 358 Peter Thomas M45 32:32 Rugby & Northampton
87 82 23 145 Chris Mullaney M40 32:35 Daventry RR
88 6 2 511 Julie Dixon F40 32:38 Wootton RR 
89 83 35 1390 Robert Carvell MS 32:41 Nuneaton Harriers
90 84 36 793 David Yarnall MS 32:59 Unattached
91 85 3 255 Philip Coy M55 33:00 Banbury Harriers
92 86 37 1249 SH Hillam MS 33:07 Harborough AC
93 87 38 531 Greg Pakes MS 33:09 Unattached
94 88 39 893 Joel Benedickter MS 33:14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
95 89 12 1934 Mike Turner M45 33:14 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
96 90 24 365 Ronnie Ambrose M40 33:16 Northampton RR
97 91 13 854 Andy Stiles M45 33:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
98 92 25 688 Steve Heighway M40 33:21 Wootton RR 
99 93 2 414 Peter Greenfield M60 33:23 Nuneaton Harriers
100 7 3 1503 Heather Cooke FS 33:24 Silson Joggers AC
101 94 7 1501 Andy Hoare M50 33:24 Silson Joggers AC
102 95 40 1253 Daniel Clarke MS 33:29 Daventry RR
103 96 8 1343 David Wheeler M50 33:38 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
104 8 1 1070 Elaine O'Sullivan F50 33:43 Wellingborough & D AC
105 97 41 592 Peter Williams MS 33:43 Wellingborough & D AC
106 9 4 1936 Dawn Clark FS 33:47 Spa Striders
107 98 42 1548 Mike Ellis MS 33:47 Spa Striders
108 10 5 1228 Nicola Harris FS 33:51 Wootton RR 
109 11 3 600 Hayley Veasey F35 33:52 Corby AC
110 99 43 1112 Dale Willis MS 34:02 Unattached
111 100 44 363 Mark Jefferies MS 34:04 Alnwick Harriers
112 101 45 1946 P Gray MS 34:09 Unattached
113 12 3 524 Barbara Willison F40 34:14 Wootton RR 
114 102 9 212 Barry Hibberd M50 34:16 Huncote Harriers
115 103 46 1938 Simon Bell MS 34:16 Wellingborough & D AC
116 104 47 989 Mark Kennedy MS 34:20 Northampton RR
117 13 4 1945 S Lee F35 34:25 Bedford Harriers
118 105 10 1224 P Young M50 34:26 Kettering Town Harriers
119 106 48 1226 RT Campbell MS 34:26 Unattached
120 14 2 1075 Susie Tawney F50 34:27 Leamington C & AC
121 107 11 1376 MIke Farrow M50 34:30 Wellingborough & D AC
122 108 49 1151 Neil Smith MS 34:32 Hinckley RC
123 15 3 1551 Karen Brooks F50 34:34 Harborough AC
124 109 50 1915 Steve Compton MS 34:34 Harborough AC
125 110 26 170 Philip Devereaux M40 34:36 Wellingborough & D AC
126 111 3 416 David Hanwell M60 34:40 Kettering Town Harriers
127 112 51 1906 Jake Watson MS 34:40 Harborough AC
128 113 14 146 Ian Patton M45 34:42 Wellingborough & D AC
129 16 6 1053 Rachel Shaw FS 34:44 Rugby & Northampton
130 114 15 910 Stephen Htcher M45 34:46 Hinckley RC
131 115 27 697 Michael Chambers M40 34:48 Kettering Town Harriers
132 17 4 872 Kathy Horsman F50 34:51 Bedford Harriers
133 18 1 218 Catherine Wright F55 34:51 Corby AC
134 19 7 1929 LC Waters FS 34:53 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
135 20 5 1193 Catherine Williams F50 34:54 Rugby & Northampton
136 116 16 1918 Nick Adams M45 35:00 Spa Striders
137 117 4 1128 Terry Peters M55 35:00 Wootton RR 
138 118 17 762 Phil Farley M45 35:01 Wellingborough & D AC
139 119 52 639 Israel Archuletta MS 35:09 Wellingborough & D AC
140 120 53 918 Alan Rain MS 35:13 Kettering Town Harriers
141 21 4 74 Suzi Neal F40 35:16 Unattached
142 121 54 551 Mark Jennings MS 35:20 Unattached
143 22 6 820 Debbie Hindmarch F50 35:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
144 23 1 815 Veronica Singleton F45 35:23 Bedford Harriers
145 122 55 512 Stephen Young MS 35:23 Wootton RR 
146 123 56 450 Simon Harte MS 35:26 Huncote Harriers
147 124 57 598 Adam Duncan MS 35:30 Longframlington RR
148 24 5 109 Linda McDonald F35 35:31 Northbrook AC
149 125 5 166 Charles Jones M55 35:31 Northbrook AC
150 25 8 1950 Jody Ward FS 35:41 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
151 126 58 202 Dave Tonks MS 35:48 Unattached
152 127 18 1208 Peter Jones M45 35:51 Hinckley RC
153 128 12 915 Tony Keech M50 35:52 Human Energy
154 129 13 1506 David Jarrett M50 35:53 Silson Joggers AC
155 130 14 975 Kim Lowde M50 35:58 Daventry RR
156 26 9 1412 Louise Pymm FS 35:59 Shepshed
157 131 59 537 Martin Newton MS 36:00 Wellingborough & D AC
158 132 60 754 Paul Baron MS 36:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
159 133 28 1507 Mark Nicholls M40 36:12 Silson Joggers AC
160 134 15 721 Les Rolfe M50 36:18 Wellingborough & D AC
161 135 61 1937 Thomas Rickaby MS 36:22 Unattached
162 136 19 1065 Jonathan Wilkinson M45 36:24 Leamington C & AC
163 137 20 1903 Adrian Whalley M45 36:24 Hinckley RC
164 138 62 1392 Philippe Ricca MS 36:29 Unattached
165 139 4 734 Jim Miller M60 36:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
166 140 63 1952 Ben Pitcher MS 36:31 Unattached
167 27 7 1029 Kym Wheeler F50 36:32 Corby AC
168 141 21 1910 Chris Wheeler M45 36:32 Corby AC
169 142 22 472 Andrew Berry M45 36:35 Unattached
170 143 64 1555 Phil Brittain MS 36:38 Wootton RR 
171 28 1 364 Elsie Butler F20 36:40 Charnwood
172 144 29 646 Martin Baker M40 36:42 Northampton RR
173 145 23 1100 Ian Rogers M45 36:45 Wootton RR 
174 146 65 530 Daniel Billingham MS 36:45 Unattached
175 147 66 981 Jason Mothersole MS 36:51 Unattached
176 148 30 1941 Neil Driver M40 36:54 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
177 149 31 606 David Osborne M40 36:55 Team Cherwell
178 150 16 1383 Nick Johnson M50 36:59 Harborough AC
179 29 2 1305 Emma Brown F20 37:02 Leicester Coritanian
180 151 24 919 Michael Galloway M45 37:07 Corby AC
181 152 25 151 Andrew Priest M45 37:12 Wellingborough & D AC
182 153 17 1351 Neil Martin M50 37:13 Rugby & Northampton
183 154 18 873 Joe Horsman M50 37:16 Bedford Harriers
184 155 26 686 Rob Britten M45 37:19 Kettering Town Harriers
185 156 19 278 Richard Thomas M50 37:21 Huncote Harriers
186 157 27 1505 Brian Keers M45 37:21 Silson Joggers AC
187 158 20 1956 Brent Perkins M50 37:21 Wootton RR 
188 159 5 913 William Nicholls M60 37:21 Unattached
189 160 67 1923 Steve Barrowcliffe MS 37:21 Hinckley RC
190 161 1 1478 Phil Bevis M65 37:26 Banbury Harriers
191 162 21 505 Mitch Timms M50 37:34 Sphinx AC
192 30 10 1944 Helen Newbery FS 37:40 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
193 31 11 960 Jane Willson FS 37:49 Daventry RR
194 32 12 1920 Lucy Butwell FS 37:50 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
195 33 6 158 Jo Love F35 37:50 Rugby & Northampton
196 163 68 557 Martin Young MS 37:59 Unattached
197 164 69 285 Rosemary Van Der Putten MS 38:00 Human Energy
198 165 22 611 Colin Anderson M50 38:04 Unattached
199 166 28 974 Michael Dowdy M45 38:04 Wootton RR 
200 167 6 1902 RC Draycott M60 38:05 Wigston Phoenix AC
201 168 32 1556 Liam Baldwin M40 38:11 Unattached
202 169 2 1166 Ian Jones M65 38:19 Bedford & County
203 170 70 1935 Ivor McDonnell MS 38:29 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
204 171 71 1960 Matt Anslow MS 38:39 Unattached
205 172 72 529 Brett Postin MS 38:41 Unattached
206 34 5 1949 Clare Beach F40 38:43 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
207 35 2 410 Beverley Tredget F45 38:43 Bedford Harriers
208 36 6 208 Deb Hulbert F40 38:44 Huncote Harriers
209 37 13 584 Sarah Trusler FS 38:50 Huncote Harriers
210 173 7 928 Tom Sullivan M60 38:56 Northampton RR
211 174 29 289 David Ward M45 38:57 Harborough AC
212 175 8 271 Ed Hill M60 39:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
213 38 3 1069 Deborah Varnfield F45 39:01 Wellingborough & D AC
214 176 33 110 Dave Cooper M40 39:01 Northbrook AC
215 177 30 540 Andy Bird M45 39:04 Wellingborough & D AC
216 178 23 1088 Bob Torley M50 39:05 Sphinx AC
217 179 73 890 Tom Ellift MS 39:05 Human Energy
218 39 7 1558 LM Stone F40 39:05 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
219 40 14 1921 Sally Wilford FS 39:06 Charnwood
220 180 34 513 Martin Broomfield M40 39:06 Kenilworth Runners
221 181 6 1210 Mick McNulty M55 39:06 Rugby & Northampton
222 41 8 889 Kim Freeman F40 39:10 Wellingborough & D AC
223 182 35 1227 RM Taylor M40 39:11 Silson Joggers AC
224 183 74 1954 Tom McKiernan MS 39:12 Wellingborough & D AC
225 184 24 1122 Eugene O'Sullivan M50 39:18 Unattached
226 42 15 1245 K Burn FS 39:20 Wellingborough & D AC
227 43 4 1519 Mandy Crust F45 39:24 Kenilworth Runners
228 185 75 831 Sean Gallagher MS 39:30 Unattached
229 186 1 228 Mick Clarke M70 39:30 Northampton RR
230 44 16 1901 Charlotte Gilks FS 39:33 Charnwood
231 45 7 663 Marie Wilford F35 39:35 Huncote Harriers
232 46 9 1032 Jill Tierney F40 39:38 Kettering Town Harriers
233 47 10 1119 Diane Rogers F40 39:38 Wootton RR 
234 48 5 1153 Ruth Bingham F45 39:39 Harborough AC
235 49 17 1407 Natasha King FS 39:41 Silson Joggers AC
236 187 9 862 Richard Inchley M60 39:41 Leighton Buzzard AC
237 188 31 143 Paul Brooks M45 39:47 Luton AC
238 189 7 343 Joe Horsley M55 39:52 Rugby & Northampton
239 190 25 1381 David Blackburn M50 40:01 Northampton RR
240 50 2 463 Jane Goodey F55 40:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
241 51 11 504 Jackie Timms F40 40:05 Sphinx AC
242 191 32 503 Peter Morgan M45 40:05 Sphinx AC
243 192 6 1338 Oliver Clarke M20 40:08 Harborough AC
244 193 8 412 Michael Wood M55 40:16 Wootton RR 
245 194 26 819 Rod Goodwin M50 40:16 Kenilworth Runners
246 195 76 1557 JP Stone MS 40:20 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
247 196 33 1045 Andrew Cooke M45 40:27 Human Energy
248 197 27 222 Sam Cortese M50 40:30 Team East Haddon
249 198 36 1963 Antony Grimmett M40 40:48 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
250 199 37 1256 Simon Peart M40 40:52 Silson Joggers AC
251 200 38 1953 D Appleton M40 40:54 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
252 52 1 383 Barbara Parkinson F60 40:55 Rugby & Northampton
253 201 77 1553 ED O'Mara MS 41:00 Unattached
254 53 18 1919 Aileen Collins FS 41:03 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
255 202 10 286 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 41:07 Human Energy
256 54 19 1409 Ellie Lock FS 41:09 Silson Joggers AC
257 203 11 1914 John Davenport M60 41:12 Unattached
258 204 78 470 Robert Donovan MS 41:14 Northampton RR
259 55 8 1947 Amanda Weller F35 41:18 Team East Haddon
260 56 6 1133 Madeleine Moutrie F45 41:22 Silson Joggers AC
261 57 12 1942 Antoinette Kiely F40 41:25 Wootton RR 
262 58 9 272 Maxine Hill F35 41:29 Wootton RR 
263 205 12 608 David Storer M60 41:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 59 2 1212 Lucia Hale F60 41:40 Wellingborough & D AC
265 60 20 169 Sian Pritchard FS 41:41 Coventry Godiva
266 206 13 1933 Ray Lack M60 41:46 Harborough AC
267 61 7 971 Jackie King F45 41:50 Harborough AC
268 62 3 362 Jayne Partridge F55 41:59 Rugby & Northampton
269 63 21 1027 Laura Churchward FS 42:04 Silson Joggers AC
270 207 9 347 David Barratt M55 42:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
271 208 28 1961 Jim Lawrence M50 42:19 Unattached
272 64 10 998 Nicola Durose F35 42:19 Rugby & Northampton
273 209 10 265 Bill Goadsby M55 42:30 Daventry RR
274 210 29 1365 Andrew Pate M50 42:33 Team East Haddon
275 211 79 1962 Billy Ling MS 42:33 Unattached
276 212 39 1928 Darren Voss M40 42:44 Harborough AC
277 65 8 1154 Jo Johnstone F45 42:45 Harborough AC
278 66 22 1552 SE Moon FS 42:45 Stamford Striders
279 67 8 1448 Linda Lawton F50 42:52 Harborough AC
280 68 9 927 Mary Kingsnorth F50 42:53 Northampton RR
281 213 80 125 Michael Young MS 42:58 Unattached
282 69 9 1229 Sarah Warden F45 43:08 Wootton RR 
283 70 23 869 Jo Bevan FS 43:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
284 71 11 814 Julie West F35 43:33 Huncote Harriers
285 72 13 997 Lisa Johnson F40 43:39 Rugby & Northampton
286 73 24 1539 Barbara Fulton FS 43:39 Kettering Town Harriers
287 74 3 1126 Deirdre Bethune F60 43:43 Olney Runners
288 75 4 284 Sally Hewitt F55 44:00 Wellingborough & D AC
289 76 14 1939 Kay Bell F40 44:08 Wellingborough & D AC
290 77 25 961 Viktoriya Davies FS 44:11 Daventry RR
291 214 11 1905 Barry Yarwood M55 44:13 Harborough AC
292 78 10 1473 Helen Ryan F45 44:21 Wootton RR 
293 79 5 506 Heather Barrett F55 44:21 Sphinx AC
294 215 81 1162 Alistair Gould MS 44:30 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
295 216 14 593 David Craigie M60 44:43 Wootton RR 
296 217 15 1502 Tim Hulett M60 44:51 Silson Joggers AC
297 80 12 1927 Clare Barton F35 45:02 Harborough AC
298 218 12 266 David Solomon M55 45:02 Northampton RR
299 81 6 553 Mary Davies F55 45:14 Northampton RR
300 219 30 742 David Reeve M50 45:24 Unattached
301 82 26 1113 Elina Varjjo FS 45:33 Unattached
302 220 31 1337 Steve Clarke M50 45:40 Harborough AC
303 83 11 614 Julie Cozens F45 45:40 Sphinx AC
304 84 13 1959 Brenda Anslow F35 46:01 Unattached
305 221 32 1395 Jon Bevan M50 46:11 Unattached
306 85 4 1907 Annette Roe F60 46:27 Unattached
307 86 5 1025 Ann Dickson F60 46:37 Northampton RR
308 87 12 621 Amanda Allen F45 47:03 Wellingborough & D AC
309 88 6 1951 J Mason F60 47:12 Kenilworth Runners
310 222 33 1209 Peter Lawley M50 47:34 Bedford Harriers
311 89 13 1380 Helen Blackburn F45 48:00 Northampton RR
312 223 16 203 Steve Tonks M60 48:22 Unattached
313 224 1 379 Milford Callow M75 48:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
314 90 10 1259 VF Anslow F50 48:56 Wellingborough & D AC
315 225 40 970 Patrick Breydin M40 49:08 Northampton RR
316 91 14 1926 Annette Guilhespy F45 49:11 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
317 92 15 561 Julie Rolfe F45 49:15 Wellingborough & D AC
318 93 7 735 Valerie Cross F60 49:39 Rugby & Northampton
319 94 14 26 Lizette Hummel F35 49:42 Daventry RR
320 95 27 587 Laura Herbert FS 49:48 Huncote Harriers
321 226 34 737 Jon Wright M50 49:59 Rugby & Northampton
322 96 15 1924 Andrea Earley F40 50:07 Hinckley RC
323 97 16 1925 Karen Burnett F40 50:12 Hinckley RC
324 98 28 1943 Kelly Jurdison FS 50:49 Wootton RR 
325 227 34 751 Robert Emery M45 50:52 Oak Park Walsall
326 99 11 1955 Helen Johannsen F50 50:59 Wootton RR 
327 100 17 1917 Paula Gardner F40 51:42 Unattached
328 101 18 1916 Fiona Sutherland F40 51:42 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
329 102 15 1958 Helen Pooley F35 55:39 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
330 103 29 1957 Louise Aldridge FS 55:39 Fleckney & Kibworth RC